Uitslagenlijst Tempo Regiocross

Bussum - Zaterdag 11 januari 2020

JJA, JONGENS JUN A+B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet van Vuuren
DEM
13:55
2
Shai Walhain
Phanos
14:09
3
Jelle Miedema
Phanos
14:13
4
Milan Biesheuvel
AV Aalsmeer
15:04
5
Diede Mieras
AV '23
15:06
JJB, JONGENS JUN A+B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fedor Musil
Phanos
14:09
2
Imme van den End
Tempo
14:37
3
Jente Faber
GAC Hilversum
14:56
4
Jasper Kooter
AAC
14:58
5
Lukas Renaud
GAC Hilversum
15:35
6
Thijs Brok
Tempo
15:49
7
Rutger Schim van der Loeff
Phanos
15:49
8
Sjoerd Zuijderduin
AKU
16:21
9
Romano Guellai
Atos
16:33
10
Leo Papandreuo Lazos
GAC Hilversum
16:40
11
Okke Rave
AAC
16:54
12
Bastian Jansma
GAC Hilversum
16:57
13
Laurens Lucassen
GAC Hilversum
16:58
14
Wouter Voorn
AKU
16:58
15
Lucas Gonzales Neyzen
AV Monnickendam
17:09
MJA, MEISJES JUN A+B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zosia Bulhak
Startbaan
9:32
2
Lois de la Mar
AV '23
9:36
3
Meike Hartog
Zaanland
9:50
4
Naomi Doves
Zuidwal
11:15
5
Rosa Westra
AAC
11:39
6
Margriet Hilhorst
Zuidwal
12:38
MJB, MEISJES JUN A+B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Misha Pier
AV '23
9:33
2
Suzet Doornheim
GAC Hilversum
9:40
3
Tara Ozinga
AV Aalsmeer
9:45
4
Lotte Zethof
AV Aalsmeer
9:46
5
Tessa Beugelink
AAC
9:50
6
Marit van Wijk
Haarlemmermeer
9:59
7
Melissa Steenbakker
Atos
10:13
8
Maria Kuipers
Phanos
10:32
9
Sietske de Bruin
AV Aalsmeer
11:07
10
Veerle Verbeek
Phanos
11:10
11
Noor Paardekoper
Tempo
11:14
12
Luna Huiberts
Zaanland
11:16
13
Kike van der Nagel
Tempo
11:31
14
Renske Idzenga
Zuidwal
12:15
15
Faye Traube
AAC
12:24
16
Marloes Bos
Zuidwal
13:12
17
Manon Posthumus
Zuidwal
13:12
18
Imke Schaap
Zuidwal
14:06
JJC, JONGENS JUN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tristan de Leeuw
Tempo
10:18
2
Luca Dooper
Tempo
10:26
3
Finn Rademaker
AV Aalsmeer
10:35
4
Ben Smallbone
GAC Hilversum
10:41
5
Tadde Assefa
AAC
10:54
6
Colin Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
10:59
7
Finn de Keijzer
GAC Hilversum
11:03
8
Jippe Drogenbroek
GAC Hilversum
11:05
9
Riemer Kerkstra
AV '23
11:11
10
Ischa Sachs
AV '23
11:14
11
Daniel Winkels
AV Aalsmeer
11:15
12
Friso Bruins
GAC Hilversum
11:33
13
Taeke Verbree
AAC
11:37
14
Taeke Roukema
AV '23
11:44
15
Monne Sutorius
AV '23
11:53
16
Mink Hageman
Atos
11:54
17
Jefta van der Feen
AAC
11:55
18
Tijs Hollander
GAC Hilversum
11:55
19
Bastiaan Nube
AAC
12:11
20
Florian Overtoom
Phanos
12:13
21
Ids Kok
Phanos
12:21
22
Emil de Graaf
Phanos
12:34
23
Wietse Pruijmboom
Tempo
12:37
24
Pablito Poye
AAC
12:39
25
Taeke Mulder
Phanos
12:45
26
Teun Kalis
AV '23
12:46
27
Friso Koedijk
Phanos
12:47
28
Marnix Molenaar
AV '23
12:53
29
Sem de Gooijer
Tempo
12:54
30
Jesse van der Werf
Tempo
12:57
31
Danilo Barnabe
Zaanland
13:02
32
Henrik van den Akker
AAC
13:07
33
Fidde van der Nagel
Tempo
13:12
34
Tijn Bruinsma
Tempo
13:28
35
Peter Idema
AKU
13:56
36
Nick Witteveen
Tempo
14:18
37
Sander Goedhart
Tempo
14:18
38
Pepijn de Bruijn
Tempo
14:34
39
Daan van Bakel
Tempo
14:45
40
Olivier de Bruijn
Tempo
19:15
MJC, MEISJES JUN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carmen Guellai
Atos
7:18
2
Gwen Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
7:19
3
Danielle Grijpink
Tempo
7:34
4
Jiske Terpstra
Tempo
7:55
5
Pam de Kruif
AV '23
7:56
6
Lexie Romme
AKU
7:57
7
Cecilia Kuipers
Phanos
8:02
8
Fanny den Uyl
Startbaan
8:03
9
Sophie van der Schoot
GAC Hilversum
8:11
10
Maud Vreekamp
GAC Hilversum
8:17
11
Sterre van Wayenburg
Startbaan
8:22
12
Tess van Zuilen
Phanos
8:23
13
Manar Mohammadi
AAC
8:26
14
Marijne Repelaer van Driel
Phanos
8:27
15
Veronique van Weldam
Phanos
8:28
16
Mette Lakeman
AAC
8:28
17
Jet Commandeur
DEM
8:32
18
Nina Croockewit
Phanos
8:37
19
Emilie Potjer
Phanos
8:41
20
Cynthia Dradenya
AAC
8:48
21
Lana Boshuizen
Atos
9:00
22
Sacha Reichman
Zuidwal
9:00
23
Rosan de Jong
AAC
9:07
24
Celine Visser
AV Monnickendam
9:24
25
Naomi Eskes
Zuidwal
9:48
26
Hanne Sint Nicolaas
Tempo
9:57
27
Doris Berntsen
Tempo
9:58
28
Ayana Heijm
AV Monnickendam
10:38
29
Tessa Westland
Zuidwal
10:40
30
Nienke van de Hoef
Tempo
10:48
JJD2, JONGENS JUN D2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liam Jongejan
Phanos
7:06
2
Ermias van Delft
Zaanland
7:08
3
Rink Rewijk
AV Aalsmeer
7:08
4
Ruben Lagas
GAC Hilversum
7:11
5
Justin Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
7:38
6
Hugo Post
Phanos
7:42
7
Jesse Bosch
Tempo
7:47
8
Vincent Bezemer
Zuidwal
7:50
9
Mik Commandeur
DEM
7:52
10
Tobias Pierik
Startbaan
7:56
11
Guus van Reijsen
Startbaan
8:01
12
Robin den Engelse
AV '23
8:02
13
Koen Tijhaar
Startbaan
8:06
14
Koen Kaijen
AKU
8:13
15
Iver van Strijen
AKU
8:24
16
Koen Bader
GAC Hilversum
8:26
17
Steven Waasdorp
Startbaan
8:30
18
Pepijn Koot
Zuidwal
8:32
19
Niels Bitter
GAC Hilversum
8:33
20
Jonas Barten
Tempo
8:36
21
Tim van der Knaap
GAC Hilversum
8:38
22
Bjorn Post
Startbaan
8:41
23
Fabian Janse
Tempo
8:48
24
Rosco Jak
AV Aalsmeer
8:54
25
Rafael van den Boogert
Tempo
8:55
26
Yuri van den Berg
Zuidwal
8:57
27
Merlijn de Leeuw
Tempo
9:01
28
Siebrand Lambregts
Tempo
9:01
29
Elmer Seijmonsbergen
Tempo
9:09
30
Thijmen Koot
Zuidwal
9:15
31
Jan Oomen
Zaanland
9:21
32
Otis Notenboom
Zuidwal
9:37
33
Lars Wiedijk
AKU
9:48
34
Youssri Reffas
AAC
10:07
35
Daniel Akerman
Tempo
11:29
JJD1, JONGENS JUN D1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris Mantel
AV '23
7:25
2
Yme van der Krieke
AV '23
7:29
3
Jelle Horsley
Tempo
7:29
4
Harry Smallbone
GAC Hilversum
7:39
5
Marouane el Hani
AAC
7:42
6
Riley Groenbast
Feniks
7:44
7
Pieter Vermeij
Phanos
7:48
8
Ayman Kwyasse
AV '23
7:49
9
Benjamin Johannes
AAC
7:51
10
Kai Grillo
AAC
7:56
11
Beau van Balen
Tempo
8:01
12
Mats Bax
Startbaan
8:01
13
Storm Muilwijk
Zuidwal
8:12
14
Ossip de Haan
AAC
8:13
15
Boaz Shor
Phanos
8:13
16
David Spits
Atos
8:17
17
Sierus Caderius van Veen
AV '23
8:22
18
Olaf Werkman
AV '23
8:29
19
Matthijs Schrijvers
Tempo
8:30
20
Stef Wijbenga
Startbaan
8:31
21
Thomar Neidig
GAC Hilversum
8:32
22
Noah Ulrich
AV '23
8:32
23
Ferro Kastelijns
Phanos
8:43
24
Tom van Wijk
Tempo
8:48
25
Niek Goedhart
Tempo
8:48
26
Jari Oud
Phanos
8:49
27
Kas Commandeur
DEM
8:57
28
Tycho de Vries
Tempo
9:09
29
Aaron Coltof
AV '23
9:10
30
Jop Legemaat
Tempo
9:12
31
Daniël Henselmans
Tempo
9:15
32
Douwe van Emmerik
Tempo
9:15
33
Thijmen Weststrate
Tempo
9:15
34
Kyan Valentijn
AKU
9:17
35
Jonah Kuipers
Phanos
9:20
36
Gijs de Jong
Tempo
9:24
37
Noud van Fulpen
Phanos
9:26
38
Thijs Ruiter
AAC
9:29
39
Tijl Konings
AV '23
9:34
40
Matthew Fergus
Tempo
10:07
41
Haijo Endedijk
Phanos
10:22
42
Ids Elderenbosch
AAC
10:56
43
Kaj Godlieb
Zuidwal
11:24
MJD2, MEISJES JUN D2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt de Graaf
DEM
5:40
2
Eleanor Musil
Phanos
5:51
3
Fiene Rosendaal
DEM
5:56
4
Rosa Leusink
Startbaan
5:58
5
Maud Bleijs
GAC Hilversum
5:59
6
Maxime Zschuschen
Startbaan
5:59
7
Olivia Musil
Phanos
6:01
8
Jet de Jong
AV '23
6:10
9
Laura Herrebrugh
Phanos
6:11
10
Ilse Johannes
AAC
6:12
11
Lisemijn van den Bosch
Phanos
6:15
12
Djuna Gersen
Startbaan
6:18
13
Anne Brouwer
Tempo
6:21
14
Hannah Rebel
Zuidwal
6:24
15
Kaitlyn Groot
AV '23
6:27
16
Marit Vermeij
Phanos
6:36
17
Jasmijn Ketelaar
Zuidwal
6:45
18
Sylke Faber
GAC Hilversum
6:46
19
Angély Middel
Phanos
6:47
20
Yke Kalis
AV '23
6:47
21
Doris Thomas
AV '23
6:49
22
Inte van Kralingen
GAC Hilversum
6:51
23
Madelief Rave
AAC
6:52
24
Sterre van Ewijk
AV '23
6:54
25
Claudia Rimedia
Atos
6:55
26
Nikita Bons
Atos
6:55
27
Julie Meulenbroek
Zuidwal
7:16
28
Myrthe Gouma
Zuidwal
7:18
29
Mimosa Goudriaan
Phanos
7:23
30
Meike Fortuin
Phanos
7:25
31
Lieke Snip
Phanos
7:27
32
Janneke Parmentier
Tempo
7:28
33
Kyra Barneveld
Zuidwal
7:30
34
Sacha Oostenbrug
Startbaan
7:34
MJD1, MEISJES JUN D1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud de Jong
AV '23
5:33
2
Saar Koper
Phanos
6:01
3
Anna Bilstra
GAC Hilversum
6:03
4
Emma Siblesz
AV '23
6:22
5
Frederiek van Wetten
Startbaan
6:22
6
Lara van Wijk
AAC
6:23
7
Britte Jellema
Tempo
6:27
8
Evelien van Vilsteren
Startbaan
6:27
9
Mirthe Knibbe
Zuidwal
6:30
10
Feline Fennema
AV '23
6:32
11
Joena van Oordt
AV '23
6:33
12
Elin van Dijken
AKU
6:34
13
Maren van Bommel
Feniks
6:34
14
Livia van Weldam
Phanos
6:35
15
Marijn van der Kroon
GAC Hilversum
6:37
16
Sara Pietersen
Startbaan
6:39
17
Emma van Geer
Phanos
6:39
18
Sára Hulstijn
AV '23
6:40
19
Evelien van Doorne
AV '23
6:43
20
Nora Oosterling
GAC Hilversum
6:45
21
Annephine Slütter
GAC Hilversum
6:46
22
Clara Boor
AAC
6:46
23
Sam Bergsma
AV Aalsmeer
6:47
24
Larissa Visser
Zuidwal
6:47
25
Isabel Poel
Phanos
6:48
26
Tess Kuijer
Zuidwal
6:48
27
Senna Ponsen
Startbaan
6:50
28
Merel Schipper
Startbaan
6:51
29
Lotte Konijn
Zuidwal
7:02
30
Roos Koedijk
Phanos
7:04
31
Eva Spreuwenberg
GAC Hilversum
7:05
32
Lotte Westland
Zuidwal
7:10
33
Tess van Tol
AKU
7:23
34
Zara Velten
AKU
7:26
35
Lilly Huntink
Tempo
7:28
36
Bo van Hille
Zuidwal
7:29
37
Lotta Olivia Eelkje Hoekstra
AV '23
7:30
38
Anouk Lucassen
GAC Hilversum
7:30
39
Tess Nijland
AV '23
7:35
40
Melissa Lijnsvelt
Tempo
7:56
41
Izabelle Bosman
AKU
7:58
42
Isa Doornbos
Tempo
8:00
43
Junia Poort
Tempo
8:00
44
Dunya Brantenaar
Zaanland
8:01
45
Sigrid Schaap
Zuidwal
8:25
46
Hedwig Daniëls
AAC
8:52
47
Tessa Meijers
Atletiek Abcoude
9:20
JPMIN, JONGENS PUP MIN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jip Hofmijster
AKU
2:32
2
Rayan Veening
AV '23
2:47
3
Madé Oldenhof
GAC Hilversum
2:52
4
Logan Kroon
AV Monnickendam
2:56
5
Hugo Hulleman
Atletiek Abcoude
3:00
6
Stijn Stevens
Zuidwal
3:00
7
Ayden Brommer
Zuidwal
3:02
8
Siem Verlaan
AKU
3:04
9
Valentin Kleijn
AV '23
3:04
10
Job Galenkamp
GAC Hilversum
3:07
11
Mats van Manen
AKU
3:11
12
Casper Snel
GAC Hilversum
3:13
13
Sepp Veldmeijer
GAC Hilversum
3:15
14
Fabio Kastelijns
Phanos
3:18
15
Kai Waal
Zaanland
3:19
16
Lasse Schuurman
AV '23
3:22
17
Wessel Hessing
GAC Hilversum
3:24
18
Roman Senster
GAC Hilversum
3:24
19
Noud de Vries
GAC Hilversum
3:25
20
Aron Reus
GAC Hilversum
3:25
21
Ate Truijens
GAC Hilversum
3:25
22
Bouke van der Weerden
GAC Hilversum
3:26
23
Jop Breedveld
GAC Hilversum
3:27
24
Thomas van Gugten
GAC Hilversum
3:27
25
Stan Holst
Zaanland
3:28
26
Ward Goud
Startbaan
3:29
27
Bram Hagendoorn
GAC Hilversum
3:35
28
Adam Ahalak
Zuidwal
3:36
29
Luuk van den Brink
Zuidwal
3:37
30
Noah Kievit
Zuidwal
3:37
31
Jonah Marshall
GAC Hilversum
3:39
32
Tobias de Witt
Atletiek Abcoude
3:41
33
Hidde Castelijn
GAC Hilversum
3:47
34
Joey Nillesen
Zaanland
3:50
35
Fabian Koutstaal
GAC Hilversum
4:15
MPMIN, MEISJES PUP MIN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Livia SIblesz
AV '23
2:53
2
Mila White
GAC Hilversum
2:57
3
Willemijn ter Veer
Startbaan
2:59
4
Lena Marinus
AV '23
3:03
5
Ema Hromadkova
Startbaan
3:03
6
Anouk Huitema
AV '23
3:13
7
Rowan van Kempen
AKU
3:14
8
Chloé Louman
AV '23
3:15
9
Ana-Sofia Huijzer
GAC Hilversum
3:19
10
Emily van Bemmel
Startbaan
3:19
11
Emmy Prins
Phanos
3:23
12
Louisa Visser
GAC Hilversum
3:24
13
Marthe van der Heijden
GAC Hilversum
3:25
14
Rosa de Groot
Startbaan
3:27
15
Merthe Euser
Startbaan
3:31
16
Oona Flink
GAC Hilversum
3:31
17
Femke Dijkstra
GAC Hilversum
3:36
18
Emma Yon Smit
GAC Hilversum
3:38
19
Amélie Staphorst
Startbaan
3:41
20
Mia Krijnen
Zuidwal
3:54
21
Lene van Zanen
AV '23
3:58
22
Iris Bouman
AV '23
4:01
23
Kayah Colle
Atletiek Abcoude
4:07
JPC, JONGENS PUP C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Samuel Hulleman
Atletiek Abcoude
4:16
2
Wout de Haan
Zuidwal
4:23
3
Louis Teng
Startbaan
4:29
4
Sven Tas
Tempo
4:36
5
Roel Verlaan
AKU
4:37
6
Julian Gewargis
Startbaan
4:39
7
Pieke van der Blom
GAC Hilversum
4:39
8
Sten Verdegaal
AV '23
4:43
9
Ruben van Zon
Zuidwal
4:45
10
Noah Franco
Startbaan
4:46
11
Teike Stoffele
Phanos
4:49
12
Lode Prins
Phanos
4:49
13
Bodhi Weemaes
GAC Hilversum
4:50
14
Mees Moen
GAC Hilversum
4:50
15
Vince de Wit
DEM
4:51
16
Sven van Wijk
Zuidwal
4:57
17
Rjay Oboh
Atos
5:00
18
Justin de Witt
Atletiek Abcoude
5:03
19
Mylo de Koningh
Zaanland
5:03
20
Stijn ten Kate
Zuidwal
5:04
21
Stellan Kroezen
Atletiek Abcoude
5:06
22
Brend Vloon
Zaanland
5:07
23
Jesper Leijerzapf
Startbaan
5:08
24
Milo Bruijns
GAC Hilversum
5:12
25
Eelco Mooij
GAC Hilversum
5:15
26
Felix Degou
Tempo
5:16
27
Geertjan van de Wetering
GAC Hilversum
5:18
28
Matthias Kammer
GAC Hilversum
5:19
29
Floris van Weeghel
Tempo
5:21
30
Jitse van der Wal
Atos
5:22
31
Otto Karsijns
GAC Hilversum
5:23
32
Jesse Hom
Zaanland
5:27
33
Eloy Hageman
AV Aalsmeer
5:29
34
Lucas Ruijs
GAC Hilversum
5:30
35
Mats Wachters
Tempo
5:30
36
Lars Bitter
GAC Hilversum
5:34
37
Logan Yon Smit
GAC Hilversum
5:36
38
Milo Brunekreef
Tempo
5:37
39
Rens Weijers
Zuidwal
5:39
40
Ilias Akhnikh
AAC
5:39
41
Thijn Kortleve
GAC Hilversum
5:39
42
Michael Woering
GAC Hilversum
5:42
43
Dominique Verzijden
Startbaan
5:45
44
Tom Geerts
AV '23
5:46
45
Jelle Koopmans
GAC Hilversum
5:48
46
Felix Milikowski
AV '23
5:49
47
Julius Doelman
GAC Hilversum
5:50
48
Alexander Duffhues
Phanos
5:54
49
Finn van het Kaar
Startbaan
6:04
50
Morris de Keizer
GAC Hilversum
7:35
51
Sasha Hovorka
GAC Hilversum
8:48
MPC, MEISJES PUP C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lienne Bleijenburg
Zuidwal
4:47
2
Lianne Cornelissen
GAC Hilversum
4:50
3
Sofie Walstra
GAC Hilversum
4:55
4
Linne Vis
AV Aalsmeer
4:59
5
Emmelie de Groot
Startbaan
5:03
6
Zazza Groenbast
Feniks
5:06
7
Elin Keizer
Atos
5:12
8
Linn de Lange
GAC Hilversum
5:12
9
Klara Grabowska
GAC Hilversum
5:13
10
Robin Korenhof
AAC
5:13
11
Evi Schoen
AKU
5:19
12
Nora Begijn
Phanos
5:19
13
Lianne Blaauw
Atletiek Abcoude
5:20
14
Jasmijn Schipper
Startbaan
5:21
15
Igoné van Nunen
GAC Hilversum
5:23
16
Isa Gulitz
Zuidwal
5:23
17
Amelie van Veen
Tempo
5:25
18
Eva Barendse
Zaanland
5:26
19
Resa van Muijden
AV '23
5:29
20
Emelie Pattiwaël van Westerloo
Startbaan
5:30
21
Lobke van Duren
GAC Hilversum
5:35
22
Sarah Wessel
Atletiek Abcoude
5:37
23
Kaat de Vries
AV Aalsmeer
5:38
24
Eline Dijkstra
GAC Hilversum
5:39
25
Melody Kooiman
GAC Hilversum
5:41
26
Saar Tukker
AV '23
5:44
27
Iris Drupsteen
GAC Hilversum
5:45
28
Zohra de Best
AV '23
5:45
29
Liz Holsappel
Zuidwal
5:46
30
Ydwer Vermaning
Zuidwal
5:49
31
Delia van der Post
Zuidwal
5:49
32
Tara Frikkee
Phanos
5:54
33
Sara Wahlen
GAC Hilversum
5:55
34
Annemijn Schlebaum
AV '23
5:58
35
Elise Souisa
AV '23
5:58
36
Lotte Vis
AV Aalsmeer
6:02
37
Rosalie Schrooten
GAC Hilversum
6:03
38
Inge de Vries
Zaanland
6:06
39
Fiene Wierenga
GAC Hilversum
6:07
40
Nika Lakerveld
Startbaan
6:11
41
Feline Puijk Hoeben
GAC Hilversum
6:12
42
Saar Dijkhuizen
Tempo
6:15
43
Eliz Balci
Zuidwal
6:18
44
Tessa Fokker
Tempo
6:20
45
Elisa Tijs
GAC Hilversum
6:23
JPB, JONGENS PUP B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaro Koper
DEM
5:22
2
Luuk van Manen
AKU
5:26
3
Mats de Haan
Zuidwal
5:27
4
Mink Nijlant
Phanos
5:29
5
Toby Gildemacher
Atos
5:33
6
Thimo Huszar
Phanos
5:36
7
Emmanuel Kwofie
GAC Hilversum
5:38
8
Siem Elderenbosch
AAC
5:39
9
Stijn de Jager
Feniks
5:39
10
Roy Bakker
DEM
5:42
11
Tom Zantinge
Feniks
5:43
12
Lou de Vries
GAC Hilversum
5:43
13
Peter Balabanov
Startbaan
5:47
14
Hidde Oldenhof
GAC Hilversum
5:48
15
Fedja Sutorius
AV '23
5:49
16
Stijn van Harn
GAC Hilversum
5:53
17
Abel Thelen
Atos
5:54
18
Quinten Gisius
GAC Hilversum
5:54
19
Bas Aarnoutse
Tempo
5:57
20
Merlijn van Meurs
DEM
6:00
21
Silas Lamme
Zuidwal
6:00
22
Siem de Vries
Phanos
6:00
23
Faisal Daku
Atos
6:02
24
Pepijn Kortlandt
Startbaan
6:03
25
Timo Hagen
Zuidwal
6:05
26
Ruben Bekebrede
Zaanland
6:05
27
Dani Holst
Zaanland
6:06
28
Sepp van Bochove
Tempo
6:09
29
Brent Wierenga
GAC Hilversum
6:14
30
Donato Russo
GAC Hilversum
6:15
31
Mels Hogervorst
GAC Hilversum
6:16
32
Koen Brantenaar
Zaanland
6:19
33
Pim Maas
AV '23
6:19
34
Luuk Zeeman
Tempo
6:19
35
Rylan Stins
DEM
6:20
36
Stije Mooij
Phanos
6:21
37
Caspar Oskam
AV '23
6:22
38
Thom van der Werf
Tempo
6:23
39
Teun Pauwels
GAC Hilversum
6:24
40
Eddie Clinton
Phanos
6:24
41
Mats-Bjorn de Groot
GAC Hilversum
6:28
42
Casper Hoffmann
GAC Hilversum
6:28
43
Ties Tentij
GAC Hilversum
6:28
44
Thijmen Dijkstra
GAC Hilversum
6:30
45
Mike Abbou
Tempo
6:30
46
Gijs van Kordenoordt
Zaanland
6:31
47
Kaj Werkman
AV '23
6:33
48
Ole Vuur
GAC Hilversum
6:36
49
Matties Velthof
Zuidwal
6:40
50
Olivier Sluis
Zaanland
6:44
51
Arsh Sahu
GAC Hilversum
6:47
52
Peter Kliphuis
GAC Hilversum
6:47
53
Mika Kelder
GAC Hilversum
6:50
54
Fedde Veldmeijer
GAC Hilversum
6:55
55
Otis Paaij
Tempo
6:56
56
Abhav Sahu
GAC Hilversum
7:04
57
Ruben Zijerveld
AKU
7:05
58
Sepp Kanis
Phanos
7:07
59
Neil Willemse
Phanos
7:10
60
Thijmen den Dunnen
Tempo
7:18
61
Thom Hoppenbrouwers
GAC Hilversum
7:46
62
Caed Steba
GAC Hilversum
7:57
63
Semi Cizik
Zuidwal
8:14
MPB, MEISJES PUP B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chiara Bernard
AV '23
5:22
2
Benthe de Jong
AV '23
5:25
3
Olivie Mensing van Charante
AV '23
5:27
4
Eva Wysny
Phanos
5:27
5
Hanne Cents
GAC Hilversum
5:53
6
Rosalie Brown
Phanos
5:56
7
Mila Knijn
AV '23
5:57
8
Sibel Timucin
Startbaan
6:01
9
Nout Slütter
GAC Hilversum
6:01
10
Evelien ter Veer
Startbaan
6:02
11
Ronja Schuurman
AV '23
6:04
12
Carlotte Zwart
Tempo
6:04
13
Meis Ottenheijm
GAC Hilversum
6:04
14
Saar Gnodde
GAC Hilversum
6:08
15
Amina Kacen
Phanos
6:13
16
Mia Braun
Phanos
6:15
17
Lauren Gerritsen
Startbaan
6:17
18
Febe Nap
GAC Hilversum
6:19
19
Zinzi Stoker
AV '23
6:19
20
Joy van Dijk
AKU
6:19
21
Ziva Lansdaal
Startbaan
6:19
22
Lotte de Graaf
DEM
6:23
23
Laura Vroon
GAC Hilversum
6:25
24
Elanor Oost
Tempo
6:28
25
Stella de Wit
Tempo
6:30
26
Puk van der Heijden
Tempo
6:31
27
Isa Gerrits
GAC Hilversum
6:32
28
Lena Thomissen
AV '23
6:33
29
Ynte Terpstra
Tempo
6:37
30
Zoë Dam
Tempo
6:40
31
Pascalle Reurings
AV Aalsmeer
6:41
32
Myrthe Bijlsma
GAC Hilversum
6:43
33
Olivia Zwier
GAC Hilversum
6:43
34
Linne de Jong
Tempo
6:45
35
Fileine Kawohl
Startbaan
6:45
36
Franka Beekmann
Tempo
6:46
37
Daye Meijer
Phanos
6:46
38
Jasmijn de Jonge
GAC Hilversum
6:49
39
Elise de Jong
GAC Hilversum
6:50
40
Suus Hogenboom
AKU
6:57
41
Fien Vriesen
GAC Hilversum
7:00
42
Luna Renard
AV '23
7:03
43
Quahneah van den Bos
GAC Hilversum
7:05
44
Charlotte Roeland
AV '23
7:07
45
Dine Peters
Atos
7:11
46
Noor Beumer
Startbaan
7:12
47
Anne-Britt Pel
GAC Hilversum
7:14
48
Elin O'Hora
GAC Hilversum
7:19
49
Noja Kreyzer
AAC
7:23
50
Jasmijn Eindhoven
GAC Hilversum
7:25
51
Nova Zijlstra
Zaanland
7:31
52
Evi van Agtmael
Startbaan
7:39
53
Mille Heylen
GAC Hilversum
7:42
54
Saar Horstman
Zuidwal
7:58
JPA1, JONGENS PUP A1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon den Ouden
Startbaan
4:58
2
Juul Loos
Phanos
5:01
3
Duco Verhoeven
Atos
5:11
4
Finn Bakker
AV '23
5:12
5
Ilja Wiederspahn
Phanos
5:12
6
Jochem Colle
Atletiek Abcoude
5:14
7
Laurens Bijlard
GAC Hilversum
5:18
8
Daniel Hall
Zuidwal
5:19
9
Manne Sernee
Phanos
5:21
10
Casper Kole
Phanos
5:21
11
Idse Blum
Phanos
5:24
12
Milan Franco
Startbaan
5:25
13
Thijs Schoen
AKU
5:26
14
Rutger van Veelen
Tempo
5:28
15
Jaďr Stoel
Zaanland
5:28
16
Toon Meerman
Atos
5:29
17
Maximilian van Buren
Startbaan
5:29
18
Robin van den Berg
GAC Hilversum
5:30
19
Stan Kriek
Zuidwal
5:30
20
Mees de Jong
GAC Hilversum
5:30
21
Xavian Mammen
Startbaan
5:31
22
Mattia Kastelijns
Phanos
5:35
23
Olivier van Luttervelt
GAC Hilversum
5:35
24
Czarek Colle
Atletiek Abcoude
5:41
25
Julian Veerman
Phanos
5:43
26
Jay van Kempen
AKU
5:44
27
Sverre Brink
Startbaan
5:44
28
Willem Velsink
Zuidwal
5:46
29
Khuna Junte
Tempo
5:47
30
Ties Wachters
Tempo
5:48
31
Abel Eggenkamp
Phanos
5:48
32
Dmitry Mitya Strakhov
Startbaan
5:48
33
Hidde van Zanen
AV '23
5:51
34
Daan Legemaat
Tempo
5:53
35
Korneel van Leeuwen
Tempo
5:56
36
Merijn Senster
GAC Hilversum
5:56
37
Joppe Teeuwissen
Zuidwal
5:57
38
Quint van der Knaap
GAC Hilversum
5:59
39
Tim Taanman
AKU
5:59
40
Tim Bultman
GAC Hilversum
6:00
41
Ruben Sint
Startbaan
6:01
42
Jim Pankow
Tempo
6:04
43
Koen van den Heuvel
Phanos
6:05
44
Joep Wilhelmus
GAC Hilversum
6:06
45
Tijn Jorritsma
AV '23
6:06
46
Koen Maas
AV '23
6:06
47
Waldemar Baumann
Startbaan
6:07
48
Stan de Vries
GAC Hilversum
6:09
49
Stijn van der Gugten
GAC Hilversum
6:10
50
Maikel van de Kooij
Tempo
6:12
51
Tim de Jonge
Phanos
6:25
52
Dilan Binkhorst
Zuidwal
6:25
53
Jason Schokker
Atos
6:28
54
Koen van Weeghel
Tempo
6:32
55
Derek Truijens
GAC Hilversum
6:34
56
Marnix Mooij
GAC Hilversum
6:34
57
Pim Boerman
Zuidwal
6:36
58
Dex Visser
Zaanland
6:37
59
Flynn Moor
Startbaan
6:39
60
Kay Wood
Zuidwal
6:40
61
Sebastiaan van Schinkel
AKU
6:40
62
Merlijn den Hartog
Atos
6:42
63
Tjibbe Spring in 't Veld
Tempo
6:42
64
Milan van der Voort
Zaanland
7:16
65
Deniz Batman
Zuidwal
7:19
66
Luca van den Tol
GAC Hilversum
8:19
MPA1, MEISJES PUP A1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Orla White
GAC Hilversum
5:01
2
Youssra Errachidi
AAC
5:18
3
Gioia Pierik
Startbaan
5:24
4
Mara Visch
Atos
5:28
5
Veere Willems
Phanos
5:30
6
Hanna Karsijns
GAC Hilversum
5:31
7
Caro Gardenier
Zuidwal
5:31
8
Jasmijn Edelbroek
GAC Hilversum
5:32
9
Franca Koutstaal
GAC Hilversum
5:37
10
Laura Wiering
AV '23
5:41
11
Laurine Siblesz
AV '23
5:41
12
Isis Bons
Atos
5:42
13
Noortje Jonkman
Tempo
5:44
14
Liv Marshall
GAC Hilversum
5:46
15
Lenthe van Ewijk
AV '23
5:48
16
Kris de Haan
AV '23
5:50
17
Frida Larsson
GAC Hilversum
5:52
18
Maud van der Meer
GAC Hilversum
5:55
19
Julia Wouda
GAC Hilversum
5:57
20
Emmanuella Armani
AKU
5:59
21
Sofia Kes
DEM
5:59
22
Britt Heutink
Zuidwal
6:00
23
Bente Horsley
Tempo
6:01
24
Stine Bouman
AV '23
6:02
25
Janey Nienhuis
AKU
6:02
26
Ruby O'Hora
GAC Hilversum
6:04
27
Roos Hogervorst
GAC Hilversum
6:07
28
Ariane Gnodde
GAC Hilversum
6:08
29
Julia Wahlen
GAC Hilversum
6:11
30
Carlijn Bruinsma
Startbaan
6:19
31
Amber Aouled ben Hssaien
Phanos
6:19
32
Siënna de Gooijer
GAC Hilversum
6:20
33
Elynn Barneveld
Zuidwal
6:21
34
Tara Miedema
GAC Hilversum
6:22
35
Elin Kamphuis
Tempo
6:23
36
Mare Houbiers
Atos
6:23
37
Sophia Kwyasse
AV '23
6:25
38
Fiene den Hertog
Zaanland
6:27
39
Isolde Schwencke
GAC Hilversum
6:33
40
Mathilde Heiner
Zuidwal
6:33
41
Nora Nait el Ghazi
AAC
6:45
42
Rosalie Schrijvers
Tempo
6:46
43
Phileine Občr
GAC Hilversum
6:56
44
Julia Floor
Tempo
7:02
45
Julie van den Berg
GAC Hilversum
7:16
JPA2, JONGENS PUP A2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Boshuizen
Atos
4:46
2
Timo Limonard
AAC
4:53
3
Laurens van den Berg
Zaanland
4:55
4
Tendai Aarts
AV '23
4:56
5
Sofian el Kaddouri
AAC
4:56
6
Lars van Wijk
Zuidwal
5:05
7
Jarit Kershof
Startbaan
5:05
8
Daantje Scheele
AV '23
5:05
9
Thomas Quik
Zuidwal
5:06
10
Yaďr van der Feen
AAC
5:09
11
Tijn van de Hoef
Tempo
5:18
12
Jimi Cramer
GAC Hilversum
5:22
13
Sem Hovinga
AV '23
5:22
14
Mark Westra
AKU
5:23
15
Felix Zwaal
AV '23
5:23
16
Taygel Bolsman
Phanos
5:24
17
Alec Radovcic
Phanos
5:24
18
Rick van Harn
GAC Hilversum
5:26
19
Julian Short
Phanos
5:29
20
Mees Schuurmans
Startbaan
5:29
21
Luuk Buwalda
GAC Hilversum
5:31
22
Rikkie Vree
Tempo
5:32
23
Jesse Francke
AAC
5:34
24
Willem Jenniskens
Tempo
5:36
25
Luke van Diemen
AV '23
5:37
26
Nick Wahlen
AKU
5:41
27
Geyers Kleverlaan
AV '23
5:41
28
Thijs Koopman
DEM
5:42
29
Alex Marinus
AV '23
5:43
30
Tobias Piet
AV '23
5:43
31
Koen Tas
Tempo
5:47
32
Tiff Heij
Tempo
5:49
33
Bram Rondema
Startbaan
5:49
34
Ryan Waasdorp
Startbaan
5:49
35
Kyano Weemaes
GAC Hilversum
5:50
36
Gideon Sachs
AV '23
5:51
37
Flint Woolfitt
GAC Hilversum
5:52
38
Florian Middendorp
GAC Hilversum
5:53
39
Jens Molenaar
Zaanland
5:56
40
Elijah Parker
AAC
5:58
41
Rem Heij
Tempo
6:02
42
Kas Wijbenga
Startbaan
6:05
43
Yves Verbockhaven
Phanos
6:05
44
Valentijn de Jonge
GAC Hilversum
6:06
45
Valentin Vooren
Phanos
6:07
46
Thomas Endel
Tempo
6:08
47
Yuri Scholte
GAC Hilversum
6:14
48
Jelmer Gouma
Zuidwal
6:14
49
Siem van Kordenoordt
Zaanland
6:15
50
Melvin van Dien
Zuidwal
6:16
51
Mika Okx
Tempo
6:17
52
Justin Maas
Tempo
6:25
53
Shae Riedewald
Feniks
6:30
54
Rik Post
Tempo
6:34
55
Siebe Sint Nicolaas
Tempo
6:36
56
Paul Bender
Tempo
6:39
57
Miguel Ranzijn
Tempo
6:48
58
Victor Jan Verweij
GAC Hilversum
6:52
59
Niels van Ginkel
Startbaan
6:53
60
Sietse Zijlstra
Zaanland
6:54
61
Pepijn van Nunen
GAC Hilversum
6:59
62
Biko de Best
AV '23
7:02
63
Sebastiaan Dam
Tempo
7:21
64
Tijl Sillevis
Zuidwal
7:38
MPA2, MEISJES PUP A2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmee Kriger
AKU
4:55
2
Lucy Estella de Kruif
AV '23
5:08
3
Jinthe van Loon
GAC Hilversum
5:20
4
Irina Kovorova
Phanos
5:21
5
Lauren Timucin
Startbaan
5:23
6
Fleur Hofmijster
AKU
5:25
7
Liv Kriek
Tempo
5:25
8
Elke Woerdeman
GAC Hilversum
5:29
9
Cheyenne van den Bos
GAC Hilversum
5:31
10
Carina Mensing van Charante
AV '23
5:32
11
Fieke Terpstra
Tempo
5:33
12
Emma Bayens
Tempo
5:34
13
Senna Gewargis
Startbaan
5:34
14
Selina Claassen
Atos
5:38
15
Kris Anna Jonker
AV '23
5:39
16
Izabel Arends
AV '23
5:41
17
Mare Blum
Phanos
5:42
18
Izzie Verdegaal
AV '23
5:42
19
Amelie Vermeer
AV '23
5:42
20
Aicha Kacen
Phanos
5:45
21
Merle Brocks
GAC Hilversum
5:49
22
Isabella de Bruin
GAC Hilversum
5:52
23
Dana Hogenboom
AKU
5:55
24
Noor Sachs
AV '23
5:55
25
Frederieke Verlaat
Zuidwal
5:57
26
Carice Gerritsen
Startbaan
6:01
27
Marlou Smorenburg
AKU
6:03
28
Hannah Kruijmer
Zuidwal
6:04
29
Pien de Vries
AV Aalsmeer
6:07
30
Jasmijn Bovee
Tempo
6:08
31
Olivia Flores Troche
Tempo
6:09
32
Danique Roest
Zuidwal
6:09
33
Linn Smithuis
AV Aalsmeer
6:10
34
Zoë Faber
GAC Hilversum
6:12
35
Lotte Vermeulen
Zaanland
6:13
36
Anouk Verhaal
Zaanland
6:13
37
Eva Boon
Phanos
6:14
38
Tara van Vliet
GAC Hilversum
6:15
39
Bo van Maanen
AKU
6:15
40
Jolijn Thiel
Zuidwal
6:15
41
Isa Bouwman
AKU
6:16
42
Eva Smolders
GAC Hilversum
6:20
43
Fileine Rebel
Zuidwal
6:27
44
Pippe Jansen van der Geest
AV '23
6:28
45
Maaike van Klei
GAC Hilversum
6:38
46
Sienna van Arkel
GAC Hilversum
6:40
47
Elke Wijbenga
Startbaan
6:41
48
Tess Wendels
Startbaan
6:43
49
Anna Steeman
GAC Hilversum
6:44
50
Suzette Hillecamp
Startbaan
6:44
51
Lisanne van Veen
Tempo
6:50
52
Yara van Wijk
Tempo
6:51
53
Heleni van den Berg
AV '23
6:57
54
Nienke de Raadt
Zuidwal
6:58
55
Ymke Kuiper
Atos
7:11
56
Jasmijn Lanshage
Tempo
7:16
57
Nienke van Manen
AKU
7:21
58
Jasmijn van Ginkel
Startbaan
7:33
www.uitslagen.nl
11-01-2020 19:12