Uitslagenlijst Nieuwjaarsloop Aalden Rondomme

Zweeloo - Zaterdag 11 januari 2020

M7, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Vennik
Emmen
4:26
4:26
2
Thomas Meems
Aalden
4:56
4:55
3
Twan Vos
Grolloo
4:59
4:58
4
Sef Bos
Doezum
5:26
5:24
5
David Schuiling
Zweeloo
5:26
5:25
6
Gerben van Klinken
Sleen
5:50
5:49
7
Thijs Holman
Aalden
6:05
6:05
8
Tim Meems
Aalden
6:46
6:46
9
Stef Hofma
Aalden
6:58
6:57
10
Wessel Lahuis
Aalden
7:30
7:30
11
Joost Koopman
Aalden
9:58
9:58
V7, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milou Deenen
Rolde
4:57
4:57
2
Noa Ellen
Aalden
5:04
5:04
3
Sophie Gils
Beilen
5:39
5:37
4
Lynn Naber
Meppen
6:06
6:06
5
Elin Schuiling
Zweeloo
6:26
6:26
6
Alinde Heidemans
Wezup
9:58
9:58
M9, 2 KM TM 9 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorrit Riemeijer
Nieuwe Pekela
9:03
9:02
2
Ferre Beukers
Zweeloo
9:25
9:25
3
Roar Scholing
Meppen
10:09
10:09
4
Qike Nijenbanning
Aalden
10:48
10:48
5
Mohammed Ezou
Aalden
11:13
11:13
6
Jan Heidemans
Wezup
12:05
12:04
7
Maxim Romensen
Coevorden
13:49
13:49
V9, 2 KM TM 9 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Schiphouwer
Benneveld
9:38
9:38
2
Emma Deenen
Rolde
9:46
9:45
3
Amy Rotgers
Aalden
10:25
10:25
4
Rosalie Zwiers
De Kiel
10:57
10:57
5
Fleur Kregel
Meppen
11:00
11:00
6
Lysanne Holman
Aalden
11:07
11:06
7
Josefien Troostheide
Aalden
11:37
11:37
8
Eline ten Pas
Aalden
11:52
11:52
M12, 2 KM 10 TM 12 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom van Ruiten
Aalden
8:37
8:37
2
Joep van Ruiten
Aalden
9:21
9:20
3
Lars Adema
Aalden
9:43
9:43
4
Michon Askes
Aalden
9:44
9:44
5
Bjorn Slotboom
Zweeloo
9:47
9:47
6
Sem Vennik
Emmen
10:11
10:10
7
Sven Mulder
Oosterhesselen
10:54
10:54
8
Dominique Romensen
Coevorden
14:18
14:17
V12, 2 KM 10 TM 12 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meike Hahn
Meppen
9:06
9:06
2
Kiki Beukers
Zweeloo
9:22
9:21
3
Annemijn Schouten
Meppen
9:25
9:25
4
Fleur Tempelman
Aalden
9:40
9:40
5
Tess de Groot
Aalden
10:25
10:25
6
Yade Koops
Aalden
11:28
11:28
6M39, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Speelman
Aalden
24:34
24:34
2
Marco Bosma
Drachten
24:35
24:34
3
Nick van der Weide
Elim
24:41
24:39
4
Eric Boersma
Benneveld
24:50
24:50
5
Edwin Gils
Westerbork
26:11
26:10
6
Gijs Van der Veen
Groningen
26:30
26:25
7
Wilco Dijkstra
Emmen
26:44
26:37
8
R. Postma
Assen
26:44
26:37
9
Jasper Ruinemans
Sleen
26:52
26:50
10
Arjen Zijlstra
Sleen
27:10
27:09
11
Mees Kuipers
Aalden
27:43
27:40
12
Jorrit Reuvers
Aalden
28:10
28:06
13
Frank Nijenbanning
Aalden
28:20
28:11
14
Kevin Buiter
Sleen
28:26
28:17
15
Jasper Venema
Groningen
28:29
28:21
16
Jeroen Zantingh
Aalden
29:13
29:09
17
Wilko Haddering
Wezup
29:15
29:11
18
Ralph Meijer
Zweeloo
29:28
29:26
19
Mart Eleveld
Odoorn
29:39
29:36
20
Richard Koningstein
Emmen
30:16
30:16
21
Martijn Adema
Aalden
30:42
30:42
22
Fernando Bos
Doezum
31:15
31:12
23
Jelmer Braam
Aalden
31:36
31:36
24
Bryan van Zanten
Geesbrug
31:48
31:37
25
Thijs Oldengarm
Zweeloo
32:26
32:13
26
Chris de Kok
Doorn
33:24
33:12
27
Joas Naber
Nieuw-Weerdinge
34:01
33:40
28
Wouter Bijl
Groningen
34:20
34:00
29
Koen Willems
Aalden
34:28
34:04
30
Ruben Reinhoud
Zweeloo
34:30
34:27
31
Herman Haverkort
Hoogeveen
34:30
34:27
32
Thijmen Alting
Aalden
34:38
34:35
33
Gertjan Cremers
Sleen
34:44
34:22
34
Wilfred Kuipers
Aalden
35:06
34:43
35
Alec de Jonge
Emmen
35:30
35:21
36
Ramon Reinders
Aalden
35:32
35:08
37
Mees Visser
Nieuw-Weerdinge
35:37
35:18
38
Milan Spekle
Emmen
36:03
35:48
39
Harold Eefting
Sleen
36:35
36:19
40
Tom van der Horst
't Haantje
36:58
36:42
41
Wouter Tu
Emmen
38:15
37:56
42
Tom van der Veen
Aalden
39:21
39:05
43
Merijn Bos
Emmen
41:19
40:57
44
Alexander van der Stelt
Groningen
43:37
43:20
45
Harron Dekker
Zweeloo
50:46
50:32
6V39, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi Arends
Emmen
27:11
27:11
2
Ilona Joesten
Amersfoort
30:18
30:15
3
Valerie Joesten
Amersfoort
30:18
30:15
4
Emma Jalving
Aalden
30:59
30:55
5
Elske Koopman
Aalden
31:50
31:48
6
Lobke Amersfoort
Aalden
32:10
32:06
7
Marloes Jongepier
Aalden
33:14
33:10
8
Leonie Katerberg
Aalden
33:47
33:41
9
Anouk Tjoelker
Doezum
34:06
34:01
10
Martine IJpema
Emmen
35:51
35:41
11
Mirjam Bloemberg
Schoonoord
36:10
36:00
12
Sanne Dubbelhuis
Aalden
36:10
36:00
13
Teja Venema
Grolloo
36:29
36:24
14
Fardau Koopman
Noord-Sleen
36:47
36:41
15
Ellen van der Horst
Aalden
36:58
36:42
16
Ilse Eckelhoff
Roden
37:47
37:38
17
Marlieke Lohues
Aalden
38:13
37:57
18
Lola Vermeulen
Beilen
38:15
37:57
19
Marjan de jong
Holsloot
38:18
38:06
20
Jolanda Lahuis
Emmen
38:20
38:00
21
Marjolein Wiersema
Wachtum
38:34
38:16
22
Ylona vogel
Eext
38:59
38:55
23
Carry Manting
Leek
40:04
39:52
24
Kim de Vries
Emmen
40:21
40:10
25
Berdien Wolthuis
Emmen
40:31
40:20
26
Denise Manting
Sleen
40:50
40:42
27
Alkina Hajes
Aalden
41:32
41:23
28
Desiree Meems
Aalden
42:19
42:01
29
Anke Renkema
Aalden
42:27
42:22
30
Geertien Hegen
Sleen
42:54
42:39
31
Marieke Timpener
Groningen
43:37
43:19
32
Monique Heidemans
Wezup
46:04
45:46
33
Marieke Wiersema
Groningen
47:53
47:34
34
Verana Oudhuis
Coevorden
56:26
56:06
6M40, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom van Tellingen
Zwolle
24:50
24:49
2
Jos Rijblijwijs
Emmen
25:49
25:48
3
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
27:55
27:51
4
Frank Ottenhof
Beilen
28:17
28:13
5
Roelof Kiers
Zweeloo
28:31
28:29
6
Henk van Beilen
Emmen
28:34
28:29
7
Rolf Speelman
Aalden
29:28
29:25
8
Harry Kuipers
Aalden
29:41
29:32
9
Rolf de Vries
Aalden
31:51
31:44
10
Marcel Thijssen
Coevorden
32:08
31:58
11
Alfred Vrieling
Aalden
32:32
32:21
12
Auke Sterken
Emmen
33:47
33:34
13
Bram Onrust
Zandpol
34:50
34:39
14
Epke Wiersma
Emmen
35:18
35:12
15
Wim ten Broeke
Emmen
35:19
35:09
16
Martijn Vos
Hoogeveen
36:27
36:11
17
Bert Haan
Sleen
36:35
36:22
18
Andre Nijland
Benneveld
36:45
36:35
19
Theo Timmer
Emmen
36:55
36:41
20
Mathieu Spekle
Emmen
37:06
36:51
21
Mark Govaers
Emmen
37:15
37:01
22
Theo Wiebing
Zweeloo
37:21
37:07
23
Hans van Raamsdonk
Wezup
37:51
37:40
24
Oudhuis
Coevorden
37:52
37:33
25
Anno Boer
Emmen
38:10
37:56
26
Klaas Scheper
Aalden
38:13
37:58
27
Nijland
IJhorst
38:40
38:32
28
Riekus Ziel
Sleen
39:11
38:56
29
Albert Schimmel
Zandpol
39:52
39:41
30
Tom Besselink
Nieuw-Amsterdam
40:12
40:01
31
Peter van Asselt
Zweeloo
40:41
40:28
32
Henk Haverkort
Coevorden
40:55
40:48
33
Bert Bos
Wezup
42:20
41:58
34
Riekel de Groot
Emmen
45:39
45:18
35
Lucas Tijmes
Schoonoord
45:40
45:19
36
Johannes Fens
Emmen
46:08
45:48
37
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
48:19
48:05
6V40, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia van Tellingen
Zwolle
29:24
29:20
2
Alie van Wijk
Emmen
34:24
34:23
3
Gisela Reinders
Benneveld
34:50
34:30
4
Margriet Hingstman
Benneveld
34:50
34:31
5
Anja Ottens
Emmen
35:26
35:18
6
Maja Zuiderveld
Emmen
36:08
36:02
7
Joke Krijman
Gees
36:20
36:03
8
Jolanda Abbing
Nieuw-Amsterdam
36:49
36:39
9
Esther Dokter
Zandpol
37:11
37:01
10
Tineke Turkstra
Emmen
38:15
37:56
11
Alie Botter
Hardenberg
38:51
38:44
12
Grietje Westerhof
Aalden
39:05
38:56
13
Ina Luis
Zweeloo
39:06
38:59
14
Bianca van den Hof
Emmen
40:12
39:59
15
Janny Bijlsma
Aalden
40:15
40:11
16
Grietje Schreuder
Aalden
40:15
40:11
17
Inge Stegen
Schoonoord
41:46
41:27
18
Loes Kool
Witteveen
42:04
41:46
19
Cindy de Bruin
Utrecht
42:23
42:15
20
Jolanda ten Broeke
Emmen
42:28
42:17
21
Ageeth Baas
Aalden
42:41
42:18
22
Bianca Koops
Aalden
42:58
42:40
23
Verena Koster
Wijster
43:05
42:48
24
Greetje Manting-Beestheer
Aalden
43:17
43:06
25
Roelie Keen-Pepping
Sleen
44:34
44:16
26
Nanja Grummel-Beekelaar
Dalen
46:03
45:46
10M39, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Prakken
Aalden
36:43
36:43
2
Floran Spijkers
Nieuw-Dordrecht
38:12
38:10
3
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
40:17
40:14
4
Maarten Keuper
Valthe
40:17
40:16
5
Thijs Engelage
Dalen
40:23
40:21
6
Edwin Knol
Dalen
42:17
42:15
7
Jan Jorrit Lubben
Twist
42:49
42:42
8
Jeroen Eefting
Groningen
43:47
43:43
9
Freek Wolthuis
Emmen
45:04
45:02
10
Marc Cozijnsen
Beilen
45:49
45:42
11
Daniël Dubbelhuis
Zwolle
46:11
46:01
12
Quaqua batakwa Jones
Zwinderen
46:41
46:35
13
Meindert Wolthuis
Emmen
47:05
47:03
14
Rick vd Horst
Schoonoord
49:30
49:22
15
Martijn Oudhuis
Coevorden
49:39
49:20
16
Frens Keen
Sleen
50:06
49:48
17
Jan Dubbelhuis
Aalden
51:14
51:05
18
Michel Dittrich
Sleen
52:35
52:15
19
Theun de Kok
Utrecht
52:46
52:39
20
Bastian Hemmen
Westerbork
52:57
52:42
10V39, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Glas
Erm
37:59
37:58
2
Corien Wegkamp
Twist
42:48
42:43
3
Evelien Klasens
Meppen
49:44
49:41
4
Wineke Holtrop
Emmen
50:13
50:05
5
Josien Dümmer
Assen
52:32
52:30
6
Mariska van der Meer
Beilen
53:35
53:26
7
Kirsha Kamphuis
Zwolle
53:54
53:46
8
Lisanne Haan
Amersfoort
54:14
54:09
9
Josë Volders
Doorn
54:49
54:41
10
Eva Bouma
Groningen
55:31
55:09
11
Mirjam Boers
Beilen
56:52
56:43
12
Jennifer Welink
Emlichheim
1:01:33
1:01:22
13
Gera Kuijer
Aalden
1:01:47
1:01:47
14
Marjolein Schreuder
Aalden
1:02:19
1:02:17
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merwin Dollison
Winschoten
35:30
35:30
2
Martijn Croon
Coevorden
36:18
36:18
3
Ignas Dümmer
Assen
38:41
38:40
4
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
39:24
39:22
5
Richard Kok
Coevorden
39:29
39:19
6
Jeroen Broekhoff
Emmen
40:02
40:00
7
Jan Willem Rotmensen
Oosterhesselen
41:21
41:19
8
Richard Buls
Sleen
41:30
41:29
9
Johan Lek
Emmen
42:04
42:01
10
Marco Bakker
Assen
42:08
42:05
11
Arnold Boer
Assen
42:28
42:21
12
Detlev Riemer
Klazienaveen
43:26
43:25
13
Jan de Valk
Beilen
44:19
44:11
14
Hans Geuzinge
Emmen
44:38
44:35
15
Gert Kuipers
Klazienaveen
45:15
45:09
16
Larry Wesseling
Klazienaveen
45:43
45:37
17
René Meijer
Emmer-Compascuum
45:46
45:44
18
Rudolf Mud
Sleen
46:00
45:56
19
Anno Brandsema
Beilen
46:02
45:58
20
Jan Naber
Nieuw-Weerdinge
47:01
46:58
21
Frans Raven
Beilen
47:27
47:19
22
Harjan Jalving
Aalden
47:39
47:25
23
Willy Alting
Emmen
47:52
47:48
24
Jan Stolker
Steenwijk
47:59
47:53
25
Bert ten Hoff
Musselkanaal
49:00
48:50
26
Gilbert Mulder
Aalden
49:05
48:59
27
Zweers Wijnholds
Westerbork
49:21
49:15
28
Dirk-Jan Dijkatra
Leek
49:22
49:09
29
Stoffer Havinga
Thesinge
49:28
49:04
30
Jan Buining
Aalden
49:35
49:30
31
Gert Westerhof
Emmen
49:38
49:28
32
Arjan Naber
Sleen
49:58
49:54
33
Jenne Klasens
Assen
50:08
50:05
34
Bert Koster
Wijster
50:09
49:52
35
Geert Woltjer
Wijster
50:28
50:20
36
Henk Booiman
Beilen
51:05
50:56
37
John Meppelink
Westerbork
51:54
51:48
38
Harrie Meijering
Beilen
52:07
51:57
39
Arnold Bos
Emlichheim
52:15
52:04
40
Ron Schreuder
Aalden
52:23
52:17
41
Jack van Rozen
Oosterwolde Fr
55:22
55:07
42
Bert Meijer
Assen
55:22
55:10
43
Erik Kuipers
't Haantje
55:26
55:14
44
Gerard Bouma
Wildervank
55:31
55:09
45
Nico van Veen
Aalden
55:37
55:31
46
Harry Drent
Emmen
55:59
55:50
47
Bert de Jong
Bellingwolde
56:12
56:05
48
Ruud de Kok
Zweeloo
56:55
56:49
49
Hans Hordijk
Aalden
57:16
57:09
50
Richard van der Veldt
Meppen
58:13
57:57
51
Jan Heijmans
Zweeloo
1:01:18
1:01:02
52
Geert Stevens
Hoogeveen
1:01:38
1:01:34
53
Ben Kok
Kampen
1:03:03
1:02:42
54
Martin Haan
Aalden
1:03:23
1:02:58
10V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Batterink
Westerbork
42:03
42:01
2
Henriette Pepels
Beilen
43:48
43:45
3
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
46:42
46:40
4
Petra Steenbergen
Emmen
50:05
50:00
5
Ronneke van der Molen
Beilen
52:03
51:54
6
Miranda Lahuis
Haarlem
53:23
53:17
7
Lianne Reinhoud
Zweeloo
53:31
53:26
8
Janine Veldhuis
Emmen
53:44
53:35
9
Esther Kerssies
Beilen
53:50
53:40
10
Ina Eggens
Schoonoord
56:06
55:47
11
Bertine Nijhuis
Gees
56:45
56:36
12
Marjan Brauckman
Odoornerveen
59:01
58:43
13
D.Colmer
Coevorden
1:01:33
1:01:21
14
Anja Jacobs
Coevorden
1:01:33
1:01:21
15
Winie Breeman
Dalen
1:01:49
1:01:37
16
Gerjan Thalen
Emmen
1:06:53
1:06:33
M-G, 1 KILOMETER G
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remy van Zundert
Coevorden
5:22
5:21
2
Harron Dekker
Zweeloo
6:08
6:08
3
Jurgen Nijenbanning
Dalen
7:09
7:09
4
Daan Pastoor
Zweeloo
8:09
8:08
V-G, 1 KILOMETER G
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carolien Postma
Coevorden
5:42
5:41
2
Cherique Stoel
Coevorden
6:39
6:39
3
Sandra Benjamins
Coevorden
6:53
6:53
4
Melanie Wibier
Dalen
7:22
7:20
5
Eline Fidder
Schoonebeek
7:40
7:38
www.uitslagen.nl
11-01-2020 17:04