Uitslagenlijst 3e AV Horror Winterloop 19 20

Sneek - Zondag 5 januari 2020

MAN, WINTERLOOP 8.9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Geertsma
Goutum
28:48
2
Wilko Bakker
Joure
29:19
3
Peter-Jan de Jong
Joure
29:24
4
Lieuwe Palstra
Bolsward
31:48
5
Siep Nota
Horror
32:14
6
Gerrit Duits
Groningen
32:26
7
Paul Kuijer
Leusden
32:36
8
Jorrit Kiestra
Tersoal
32:40
9
Jan Albert Veenema
Sneek
33:38
10
Auke Veldman
IJlst
33:48
11
Freek Jaarsma
Sneek
33:55
12
Klaas Kroese
Scharnegoutum
34:10
13
Marten Conradie
Horror
34:27
14
Folkert Attema
Heeg
34:38
15
Marco Leeverink
Leeuwarden
35:01
16
Piter Kool
Kubaard
35:28
17
Evert Westerhof
Sneek
35:35
18
Sietse Rozema
IJlst
36:01
19
Gerrit Kramer
Bolsward
36:02
20
Marco van Meerveld
Sneek
36:21
21
Michel Wijber
36:25
22
M. Boorsma
Sneek
36:28
23
Gerald Hoogeveen
Horror
36:35
24
Hendrik Falkena
Ysbrechtum
36:41
25
Jildert Boersma
Scharnegoutum
36:42
26
Martin Brouwer
sneek
36:55
27
Klaas Conradie
Sneek
37:07
28
Jeroen Tiesma
Bolsward
37:22
29
Dirk Slot
Ijlst
37:29
30
Wybe Ter Wisscha v. Scheltinga
Reahus
37:35
31
Simon Speelman
Sneek
37:45
32
Lars van Bavel
Bolsward
37:53
33
Jouke Hoekstra
Horror
38:07
34
Albert Rijpma
Sneek
38:21
35
Peter Theo Hoekstra
IJlst
38:27
36
Mark de Boer
Sneek
38:28
37
Peter van Mourik
Makkum
38:31
38
Tjalling Paulusma
Sneek
38:32
39
Van der Zwan
Horror
38:33
40
Dirk van der Leij
Kollum
38:33
41
Emiel van der Knaap
Ijlst
38:42
42
Mark de Haan
Sneek
39:06
43
William Meijer
Heeg
39:17
44
André Duinstra
Horror
39:39
45
Ronald de Lange
Horror
39:41
46
Klaas Jan Wiersma
Horror
39:47
47
Nanne v/d Meer
Elahuizen
39:51
48
Bert Barhorst
Horror
39:52
49
Symen van der Velde
Waaksens gem Litt
40:05
50
Robert Kingma
Buitenpost
40:19
51
Jelle Conradie
Sneek
40:23
52
Bas de Best
Sneek
40:41
53
Bouke Wortman
Balk
40:44
54
Hessel Dijkstra
IJlst
41:02
55
Gerard Postma
Koufurderige
41:16
56
Bouwe Bruinsma
Bolsward
41:30
57
K, Rijpma
Sneek
41:36
58
Richard vd zee
sneek
41:37
59
Luut de Jong
Woudsend
41:41
60
Anske Schotanus
Horror
41:45
61
Beke Cnossen
Horror
41:52
62
Wim de Jong
Sneek
42:20
63
Tjitze Rienstra
Nijland
42:23
64
André de Jager
Ouwsterhaule
42:35
65
Loek Smid
Hindeloopen
42:48
66
Andre Meijer
SNeek
42:56
67
Johan Adema
Loopgroep Sneek
43:03
68
Marco de Vries
Sneek
43:03
69
Niels van den Akker
IJlst
43:11
70
Ronald Dantuma
Sneek
43:18
71
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
43:30
72
Christiaan Vessies
Koudum
43:34
73
Aise Bouma
Kimswert
43:36
74
Yke Atsma
Horror
43:41
75
Patrick Boekema
Sneek
44:03
76
Arjen Boekema
Groningen
44:03
77
Anco Visser
Woudsend
44:04
78
Harm lageveen
Horror
44:05
79
Michiel van Blanken
Sneek
44:15
80
Erik Hiemstra
Sneek
44:17
81
Hemke Rozema
Horror
44:18
82
Gert-Jan Jorna
Bolsward
44:20
83
Henk Dijkstra
Sneek
44:23
84
Harrie Boonstra
Horror
44:24
85
Meinte Buwalda
Schettens
44:26
86
Raymond Beintema
Bolsward
44:33
87
Robin Abma
Bolsward
44:35
88
Peter de Haas
IJlst
44:38
89
Christian Visser
Tirns
44:47
90
Bauke Gietema
Heeg
44:47
91
Dick Heppener
Bolsward
44:55
92
Mark Klein
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:58
93
Matthijs Beute
Sneek
45:00
94
Peter Londema
Sneek
45:08
95
Douwe Attema
Heeg
45:21
96
Klaas van Kalsbeek
Scharnegoutum
45:23
97
Cor Broeders
Sneek
45:35
98
Eric Ringma
Sneek
45:48
99
Marius den Otter
Bolsward
45:49
100
Marco Vijver
Franeker
45:52
101
Jan leijstra
Witmarsum
46:15
102
Huub Rommers
Sneek
46:27
103
M. Kanon
Sneek
46:40
104
Jelle Wolthuizen
Sneek
46:51
105
Jan Dotinga
Oosthem
47:01
106
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
47:05
107
Robert Rijpma
Sneek
47:05
108
Meindert vd Hulst
Lemmer
47:08
109
Jos Wieggers
De Weind 66
47:25
110
Paul van Goor
Ijlst
47:25
111
Patrick Born
Bolsward
47:25
112
Sjack Jansma
Horror
48:12
113
Hessel van der Zee
Sneek
48:19
114
Rene Miedema
Bolsward
49:13
115
Koos Jacobsen
Horror
49:25
116
Lolke Cnossen
Horror
49:29
117
Marcel Swart
Loopgroep Sneek
49:41
118
Bouke den Otter
Bolsward
49:55
119
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
50:37
120
Martin Dijkstra
Sneek
50:47
121
Dave de Jong
Sneek
51:15
122
Piet Runia
Stiens
51:25
123
Henri Hofman
Horror
51:31
124
Jurjen Hoomans
Sneek
51:32
125
Arnold Boers
Horror
51:37
126
Roel Vogelzang
Sneek
51:43
127
Johan Kiel
Sneek
51:45
128
Durk Douma
Sneek
52:03
129
Harry Zwanenburg
Horror
52:15
130
Theo Weidenaar
Sneek
52:18
131
Harm Vd Meulen
Sneek
52:44
132
S.Muisel
Heeg
54:05
133
Paul Motshagen
Amstelveen
54:45
134
Sjoerd IJdema
Bolsward
54:58
135
Ekke de Jager
Sneek
56:38
VROUW, WINTERLOOP 8.9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera de Vries
Sneek
34:30
2
Regine Postma
Akkrum
35:35
3
Immy Auck Kersbergen
Itens
37:05
4
Marrit Hoekstra
Horror
38:06
5
Hilda wijnja
Horror
38:35
6
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
40:41
7
Corine Visser
Leeuwarden
40:48
8
Hella Yntema
Bolsward
41:05
9
Annie Zijlstra
Horror
41:41
10
Anita Fokkens
Horror
42:10
11
Janet Werkman
Boazum
42:33
12
Marianne breimer-hoek
Sneek
43:04
13
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
43:45
14
Francisca Falkena
Ysbrechtum
44:24
15
Lucia van der Bijl
Horror
44:24
16
Miriam Brandsma
SNeek
44:40
17
Sonja Riesen
Horror
44:53
18
Christina Nijenhuis
Horror
44:55
19
Ingrid Floor
Horror
44:59
20
Ria Leeverink
Bolsward
45:05
21
Marga Zwanenburg
Horror
45:20
22
Nienke Plantinga
Scharsterbrug
45:30
23
Anke Bronius
Lemmer
46:11
24
Anneke Visser Heida
Sneek
46:38
25
Antje Osinga
Sneek
46:38
26
Anja Hofstra
Witmarsum
46:54
27
Gea Elgersma
Sneek
46:58
28
Ilse Hoekstra
Sneek
47:03
29
Sabine Dijkstra
Sneek
47:04
30
Marieke de Jong
Lystewierrum
48:00
31
Ernestine Stipkovits
Horror
48:24
32
Sippie Louwsma
Wijnaldum
48:26
33
Mirjam Rinkema
Wijjk bij Duurstede
48:39
34
Rinske Elsinga
Sneek
48:40
35
Jolanda Oppenhuizen
Sneek
48:58
36
Aukje Jorritsma
Sneek
49:06
37
Catherina Groenland
Bolsward
49:13
38
Sjoukje de Glee
Gauw
49:29
39
Nienke Bos
Surhuisterveen
50:11
40
Nynke Doevendans-v.d.Meer
Sneek
50:41
41
Annemieke Poelsma
Reahus
50:56
42
Sietske Yska
Nijland
51:13
43
Emma Hofman
Sneek
51:33
44
Trijntje Bos
Sneek
51:39
45
Elbriel de Boer
Sneek
51:47
46
Monique vd Oudenhoven
Sneek
51:51
47
Trea Meesters
Horror
51:59
48
Willy van Beek
Horror
51:59
49
Ciske Kroets
Horror
52:04
50
Griet Cnossen
Heeg
52:05
51
Iris van Beek
sneek
52:05
52
Sandra Holwerda
Sneek
52:28
53
Jeannette Folkertsma
Folsgare
52:28
54
Tineke speelman
Sneek
52:44
55
Mirja vd Meulen
sneek
52:44
56
Annemarijke Terpstra
Sneek
52:44
57
Margot Vallinga
Sneek
53:37
58
Robert van der Kuylen
sneek
53:40
59
Bettie Velting
Sneek
54:05
60
Jantine de Boer
Bolsward
54:45
61
Tekla Otten
Sneek
55:11
62
Nienke Mulder
Sneek
55:40
63
Amanda de Boer
Sneek
55:40
64
Gea Jognsma
Horror
55:52
65
Hieke Veenstra
Noordburgum
55:53
66
Marloes Landman
Sneek
55:53
67
Conny Reijntjes
Horror
56:05
68
Iris Dijkstra
Jutrijp
56:09
69
Berit Nijboer
Heeg
56:09
70
Anna de Boer
Sneek
56:33
71
Diede Kistenmacher
sneek
56:36
72
Reneta Kistenmacher
sneek
56:36
73
Regina de Jong
Harkema
58:01
74
Renkse M. den Wijk
Amstelveen
1:00:28
75
Henrike J. Huetink
Heeg
1:02:42
MPUPM, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nine van der Veen
sneek
5:44
2
Fenna Ykena
Horror
6:54
3
Julia Ensing
sneek
7:08
4
Laurien Ettema
Bolsward
7:22
JPUPC, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jordy Ruis
Horror
5:07
2
Marijn Adema
Loopgroep Sneek
5:08
3
Jesper ten Bloemendaal
Horror
5:42
4
Jorik Ettema
Bolsward
6:17
5
Jelte Bos
Sneek
6:27
6
Liam Kanon
Sneek
6:28
7
Koen van Blanken
Sneek
6:30
MPUPC, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amerins Bos
Bolsward
6:25
2
Kayah Pleij
Sneek
7:27
3
Elin Klein
Wijk bij Duurstede
7:31
JPUPB, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens Bosma
Horror
5:39
2
Niels Meijer
Scharsterbrug
6:21
3
Tobias Klos
Scharsterbrug
6:42
4
Thomas Kroon
Sneek
7:43
MPUPB, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eden van der Veen
sneek
5:05
2
Annelijn Oudman
Sneek
6:03
3
Yasmina Ensing
sneek
6:38
JPA1, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jari Heppener
Horror
4:37
2
Thijmen Groenendal
Sint Nicolaasga
4:38
3
Boet van Bavel
Bolsward
5:02
4
Jelmer van Blanken
sneek
5:44
5
Tobias Pleij
Sneek
8:47
MPA1, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vienne van der Knaap
Horror
4:37
JPA2, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corneel Algra
Heeg
4:58
2
Jelmer Ludemann
IJLst
5:05
3
Nick Silvius
sneek
5:57
4
Niek IJsbrandij
Horror
6:16
MPA2, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rixt Wobma
Bolsward
5:19
2
Elske Schuurmans
sneek
5:21
3
Sterre Ruis
Horror
5:28
4
Fenna bos
sneek
6:04
5
Suus Efdé
Sneek
6:13
JJUND, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo van der Knaap
Ijlst
4:36
2
Jorn Dijkstra
Ijlst
4:52
3
Lucas Otten
Sneek
6:05
MJUND, JEUGDLOOP 1.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jara Heppener
Horror
4:59
JJUNC, JEUGDLOOP 2.6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sietze Ketelaar
Heeg
8:27
2
Hidde Bos
Bolsward
9:44
3
Jan Pieter Kramer
Bolsward
9:55
4
Rogier Feenstra
Bolsward
10:28
MJUNC, JEUGDLOOP 2.6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thialda Rinzema
Horror
10:42
2
Milou Klein
Wij bij Duurstede
12:25
Opmerkingen?: uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle sponsoren en vrijwilligers
www.uitslagen.nl
06-01-2020 20:46