Uitslagenlijst Bedafcross

Uden - Zondag 5 januari 2020

MAN, SENIOREN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart de Jong
De Keien
36:56
2
Seth van der Wielen
De Keien
37:31
3
Rick Terwindt
Uden
37:49
4
Bas van Summeren
De Keien
37:58
5
Perly Verbrugge
Keldonk
38:18
6
Dennis Hopman
Wijchen
38:19
7
Dennis Geubbels
Boerdonk
38:39
8
André Arts
De Keien
38:50
9
Max Heijmans
Oss '78
38:59
10
Mark Derks
Grave
39:13
11
Bart Verberkt
Oss '78
39:20
12
Kay den Teuling
Uden
40:20
13
Bart Hellinga
Geffen
40:21
14
Mark van Tiel
De Keien
40:24
15
Martijn van den Elzen
Volkel
41:11
16
Johan van den Berg
Erp
41:29
17
Wouter de Wit
Den Bosch
41:40
18
Maarten vd Broek
Uden
41:45
19
Peer Maas
De Keien
42:03
20
Cliff Willems
Wijchen
42:13
21
Henk van de Ven
Zeeland
42:19
22
Johan van Hal
De Keien
43:22
23
Ed Karel
De Keien
43:23
24
Harold Verkuijlen
De Keien
44:00
25
Willem van der Krieken
GAC Gemert
44:26
26
Theo van Kessel
De Keien
44:56
27
Jos van den Akker
GAC Gemert
45:00
28
René Derrix
De Keien
45:08
29
Harm Thijssen
Wijchen
45:12
30
D vd Elzen
Uden
45:39
31
Twan Opheij
De Keien
45:48
32
Paul Looijmans
Uden
45:53
33
Daan van der Zanden
Uden
46:24
34
Max van den Broek
Uden
46:26
35
Jos van der Horst
De Keien
46:52
36
Theo Vilier
Boerdonk
46:55
37
Hugo van Schayik
Langenboom
47:09
38
Mike van Rijn
Wijchen
47:16
39
Patrick Miegielsen
Veghel
47:37
40
John van Hal
Uden
47:45
41
Joeri Verschoor
Uden
47:50
42
Victor Herckenrath
De Keien
47:54
43
Andre Verdam
Uden
48:04
44
Peter Verstegen
De Keien
48:13
45
René Braam
De Keien
48:38
46
Erik de Groot
De Keien
48:55
47
Huub Tolido
Veghel
49:03
48
Antoine van Blokland
De Keien
49:18
49
Vic van Heeswijk
Veghel
49:32
50
Martijn Kouwenberg
Vorstenbosch
49:46
51
Jos van Breda
De Keien
51:17
52
Leon Janssen
Veghel
51:22
53
Erwin Christiaans
Schaijk
54:29
54
Frans van Uden
De Keien
55:20
55
Paul Willems
Utrecht
57:05
VROUW, SENIOREN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke van Zoggel
Oss '78
39:17
2
Martine Verweij
Alcestu, UK
42:58
3
Haske Saers
De Keien
46:03
4
Caro Vilier
De Keien
46:54
5
Karin van Venrooij
De Keien
48:24
6
Annet Cheizoo
De Keien
50:06
7
Karin van Kapel
De Keien
50:44
8
Linda vd Brand
De Keien
51:29
9
Birgit van Melis
De Keien
52:42
10
Dorethé van den Bighelaar
De Keien
52:52
11
Janneke Willems
Uden
54:18
12
Djody van de Wiel
Schaijk
54:28
13
Michelle van den Akker
De Keien
54:33
14
Judith de Groot
De Keien
55:51
15
Tosca Bannenberg
De Keien
1:04:43
M/V, SENIOREN VRIJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanneke van der Krieken
Boekel
15:45
2
Petra Versteegden
Boekel
19:49
3
Ellen Oonincx
Uden
23:57
4
Joost Kreijtz
Uden
26:35
5
Annemarie Meulensteen
Gemert
27:02
6
Johan van Elten
Uden
28:27
7
Joke Schoenmakers
Vorstenbosch
28:31
8
Jacqueline Klotz
De Keien
28:48
9
Gaby van Asseldonk
Uden
29:20
10
Frans van Ginneken
De Keien
30:02
11
Jeanne van der Cammen
De Keien
30:02
12
Myrtille van Hout
Uden
30:49
13
Ingrid vd Berk
Uden
31:08
14
Bertina Manders
De Keien
31:09
15
Leila Kuijpers
De Keien
31:31
16
Joost Gerrits
De Keien
31:37
17
Jelle vd Bighelaar
Uden
31:43
18
Remco Duinker
Veghel
32:18
19
Mark van Boekel
PAC
33:11
20
Frans van de Bighelaar
Uden
33:22
21
Hans Mutsaers
De Keien
33:31
22
Jan Verstralen
De Keien
33:33
23
Hans van Berlo
De Keien
35:04
24
Werner van Bussel
De Keien
35:41
25
Ilse Bissels
De Keien
37:16
26
Maaike Dortmans
De Keien
37:22
27
Bizenda Nlontano
Uden
37:45
28
Marion van Ameronge
De Keien
37:55
29
Frans van de Kerkhof
De Keien
38:16
30
Frans van Duijnhoven
De Keien
38:49
31
Marjo van Schijndel
De Keien
39:10
32
Ineke van Schie
De Keien
40:02
33
Anja Bekkers
De Keien
40:04
34
Jurgen van de Rakt
Uden
41:10
35
Joost van den Tillaar
Uden
43:10
36
Finn Scheper
Uden
44:11
37
Nico Wittenberg
Oss
44:23
38
Saskia van Dinther
Oss
45:00
39
Martijn van Giels
Uden
45:01
40
Ton van de Wielen
Oss '78
45:09
41
Bart Kremers
Den Bosch
45:51
42
Mat van Sambeek
46:21
43
Loes Pinkse
Rosmalen
46:50
44
Arno Vogels
Veghel
47:01
45
Martthijn Kunz
Uden
47:04
46
Joachim vd Haterd
's Hertogenbosch
47:34
47
Chris van Hout
De Keien
48:01
48
Bob van de A
Uden
48:06
49
Ilona Rullens
PAC
48:19
50
Patrick van de Elzen
Zijtaart
48:22
51
Lonneke van den Tillaart
Boekel
48:43
52
Dennis Smith
De Keien
49:13
53
Bert van de Sande
De Keien
49:33
54
Rob van Druenen
De Keien
49:33
55
Bastiaan Foerster
Veghel
49:53
56
Koen van Hout
Elke Sport en Begeleiding
50:22
57
Hanneke Vogels
Vorstenbosch
50:33
58
Mark van Galen
Schaijk
51:00
59
Bontko Drenth
De Keien
51:13
60
Ruud Venrooij
Veghel
51:17
61
Tonny van Dongen
De Keien
51:21
62
Nicole Verstappen
De Keien
51:21
63
Peter van Dijk
De Keien
51:30
64
Wilco van Berlo
Uden
51:34
65
Walter Derks
Zeeland
51:48
66
Peter Kruijsen
De Keien
51:48
67
Annelieke van der Linden
De Keien
51:57
68
Jolijn Venrooij
De Keien
52:16
69
Pierre Dapperens
Veghel
52:52
70
Harald Stempher
Volkel
52:59
71
Geert van der Burgt
Uden
53:08
72
Toon de Wild
Uden
53:25
73
Marieke Coppens
Nistelrode
53:27
74
Geert van de Akker
De Keien
53:30
75
Arie Peters
De Keien
53:42
76
Annemieke Dieteren
De Keien
53:49
77
Sanne Havermans
Eindhoven
54:17
78
Ilse Potjewijd
Uden
54:51
79
Jolanda Scheffer
Beuningen
55:28
80
Gerijan Peters
Schaijk
55:52
81
Helma van de Hanenberg
De Keien
56:49
82
Rob van Doore
Uden
56:58
83
Wim van Extel
Uden
56:58
84
David Maytum
De Keien
57:24
85
Anton van de Cruijsen
De Keien
57:29
86
Angelique Verstraten
De Keien
57:30
87
Birgitte Wittenberg
Oss '78
57:32
88
Chantal van Bussel
De Keien
59:13
89
Frank Joos
De Keien
59:13
90
Eveline Hoek
De Keien
59:15
91
Janneke van Eck
Uden
1:01:23
92
Marja van Schayik
Langenboom
1:04:34
93
Marike Gelderham
Uden
1:05:06
94
Ingrid Ruesink
Uden
1:05:45
JJUNA, JUNIOREN A JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van der Veen
Veghel
29:38
JJUNB, JUNIOREN B JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Loupias
De Keien
24:19
JJUNC, JUNIOREN C JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesper vd Berk
Astylos
16:32
2
Jort van Melis
Zeeland
17:28
3
Mark Polon
Australia
17:29
MJUNC, JUNIOREN C MEIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanna Oonincx
Uden
12:06
JJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo van Ravestein
De Keien
10:29
2
J Tear Verweij
Alcester
10:52
3
Melvin van der Vliet
De Keien
11:27
4
Tom Hendriks
De Keien
12:15
5
Timo Verbaan
De Keien
12:17
MJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit van de Berk
Astylos
11:36
2
Sophie van der Ven
De Keien
13:35
JPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurice van Beurden
De Keien
8:40
2
Dion van den Brand
De Keien
8:44
3
Siem vd Brand
Zeeland
8:47
4
Daan van Melis
Zeeland
8:48
5
Hugo Theijssen
De Keien
8:49
6
Seth van de Voort
De Keien
9:28
7
Pepijn Bevers
De Keien
10:41
MPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Tear-Verweij
Alcester
8:33
2
Lynn Sterken
De Keien
9:05
3
Jet Verhofstad
De Keien
10:22
4
Aafke Witte
De Keien
10:43
JPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ayan Roovers
De Keien
6:26
2
Tim Polon
Australia
6:48
3
Alexey Kuijpers
Odiliapeel
7:03
4
Cesar Hanegraaf
Veghel
7:34
MPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Birgit van Summeren
De Keien
6:48
2
Laura van Tiel
De Keien
7:23
3
Jonne vd Brand
Zeeland
8:11
JPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Jansen
De Keien
7:27
MPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jet Aldenhoven
De Keien
6:28
2
Yasmin Hoevenaars
De Keien
6:50
JMINI, MINI'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mats van de Voort
Uden
11:25
MMINI, MINI'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julia Geerts
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:46
2
Nova Sterken
Uden
9:47
De Keien Atletiek Uden
www.uitslagen.nl
05-01-2020 15:04