Uitslagenlijst Pagnevaartcross

Oudenbosch - Zondag 5 januari 2020

BJUNM, 2700M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janne Lemstra
Achilles
11:10
2
Clara Janssens
Kalmthout
12:23
3
Marit van der klugt
THOR
13:17
4
Kaylee Damen
Achilles
13:22
5
Marieke Schets
AVO 1983
14:53
6
Fleur Verwijmeren
Achilles
15:33
7
Anna van de Vrede
THOR
18:22
BJUNJ, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steyn Potuit
Scorpio
14:35
2
Axel Linders
Spado
15:48
3
Mels Hillemans
DJA
17:05
4
Tim van Iersel
THOR
17:16
5
Lucas van de Berg
Groene Ster
18:00
AJUNM, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Neeltje Lodiers
THOR
17:32
2
Lara van der Klugt
THOR
19:26
3
Marit Waterman
THOR
19:43
4
Marit van Bergen
THOR
20:53
DSEN, 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid van Baal
THOR
26:06
2
Lotte Bakx
Roosendaal
27:00
3
Anne van Alphen
AV Standdaarbuiten
28:14
4
Felicia Linders
AVO 1983
29:22
5
Debbie Mol
AVO 1983
30:55
6
Rosanne Akkermans
THOR
31:05
D35, 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tamara Kuijlen
Diomedon
25:12
2
Karin de Wild
Achilles
30:51
D45, 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlien van Beek
De Langstraat
25:43
2
Petra Sloots
Spark
27:55
3
Petra Bruijs
Spado
28:21
D55, 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bianca Smulders
Achilles
33:02
AJUNJ, 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ernson van den Bos
Scorpio
20:56
2
Ruben Baljon
Etten-Leur
24:30
H45, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas de Graaf
AVR '90
30:57
2
Hans van de Dungen
Achilles
32:19
3
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
32:26
4
Kees van de Riet
Achilles
32:32
5
Wilbert Touw
Achilles
33:43
6
Walter Krijnen
AVO 1983
34:43
7
Hans Raaijmakers
AV Standdaarbuiten
34:45
8
Lieven van Meel
Diomedon
35:53
9
Frank Sjaardems
Rucphen
35:57
10
Vincent Rensen
AV Standdaarbuiten
37:12
11
Diederik van Hees
THOR
41:01
12
Paul van der Klugt
Roosendaal
41:19
H55, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Buessink
Achilles
30:28
2
Kees Lazeroms
Achilles
32:10
3
Jan Muller
Achilles
33:19
4
Kees Franken
Spado
34:08
5
Peter Gulden
Achilles
34:55
6
Arno den Ridder
Scorpio
37:59
7
Peter Pelsma
THOR
38:57
8
Jan Kouters
AVO 1983
39:36
9
Kees de Hoon
Achilles
40:16
10
Adrie van Bavel
Oud Gastel
43:42
H65, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chris Wouters
THOR
34:52
2
Chrisje Schrauwen
AVR '90
35:08
3
Toon van Peer
THOR
41:50
4
Gillis Bosman
THOR
47:06
HSEN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Lambregts
Achilles
33:51
2
Okburgi Kidane
Spado
34:23
3
Mels Lambregts
THOR
34:56
4
Erik-Simon Strijk
Caesar
35:52
5
Nick Jansen
DJA
36:27
6
Thijs Staps
Road Runners Etten-Leur
36:34
7
Gerbert v/d Biggelaar
Oudenbosch
37:07
8
Rik Palings
AV '40
38:00
9
Rolino Dircken
AVR '90
38:23
10
Koen Hussaarts
AVO 1983
38:34
11
Thomas Crul
Road Runners Etten-Leur
39:35
12
Mark Mol
AVO 1983
44:31
13
Daan Frantzen
THOR
47:47
14
Tijs Hussaarts
Kruisland
49:51
15
Mark de Meijer
AVO 1983
56:31
H35, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Musters
Sprint
36:20
2
Eltjo van Mechelen
THOR
37:53
3
Dennis van den Bemt
Road Runners Etten-Leur
39:44
4
Tim Hanswijk
Diomedon
40:18
5
Steven van Dieroet
DJA
42:15
6
Raoul Kanters
Groene Ster
45:26
7
Martijn van well
Achilles
45:48
8
Erik van de Lindeloof
Hoeven
46:43
www.uitslagen.nl
05-01-2020 15:17