Uitslagenlijst Nieuwjaarsloop

Hoek van Holland - Zondag 5 januari 2020

5M, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerd van Marrewijk
Olympus '70
17:34
17:32
2
Peter Pollemans
Olympus '70
17:49
17:48
3
Arthur van Dijk
Olympus '70
17:58
17:58
4
Maarten Bakker
Olympus '70
18:45
18:43
5
Ruben van Seventer
Olympus '70
18:46
18:44
6
Matthijs Riemens
Fortuna
19:05
19:03
7
Ron Wijnbergen
's-Gravenzande
19:21
19:19
8
Frank Wietsma
Utrecht
19:40
19:37
9
Ron Meijer
's-Gravenzande
19:45
19:43
10
Willem Voogt
21:06
20:57
11
Nillson van der Hoff
Hoek van Holland
21:07
21:02
12
Leon van Schie
Honselersdijk
21:18
21:15
13
Wim van velden
Olympus '70
21:20
21:18
14
Ivar van Ruijven
Olympus '70
21:28
21:25
15
Timo Piron
HVC'10
22:22
22:14
16
Rik Van der Have
Waterweg
22:37
22:29
17
Leo Olsthoorn
Olympus '70
22:37
22:34
18
Yiandro Raap
Hoek van Holland
23:19
23:16
19
Arjen Zeelenberg
23:36
23:27
20
Marco Poot
Maassluis
23:36
23:30
21
Bart Notenboom
Hoek van Holland
23:40
23:31
22
Paul Ammerlaan
De Lier
23:44
23:44
23
Nico Hagman
Olympus '70
24:07
23:47
24
Romain Boudeau
Nieuw-Vennep
24:25
24:12
25
Fokke van Oostrum
HVC'10
24:54
24:34
26
Maurice van der Meer
's-Gravenzande
25:13
25:04
27
Frank van Roon
Waterweg
25:51
25:41
28
Youri van den Bos
Hoek van Holland
25:59
25:35
29
Alex Engelsman
Hoek van Holland
26:36
26:29
30
Ricardo van Asperen
Waterweg
26:49
26:35
31
Robbert Spoelder
Waterweg
27:14
27:00
32
Rinie van Marrewijk
Olympus '70
27:19
26:58
33
Niels Koole
De Lier
27:52
27:26
34
Luuk van Staalduinen
De Lier
27:54
27:28
35
Mathieu Slaman
's-Gravenzande
28:14
27:51
36
Fred haaring
's-Gravenzande
28:33
28:08
37
Peter van Dijk
Olympus '70
28:33
28:12
38
Tony Vonk
Naaldwijk
28:40
28:20
39
Joop Raaphorst
avVN
29:08
28:50
40
Niels van der Lingen
De Lier
29:09
28:43
41
Jan Steentjes
Hoek van Holland
29:16
29:16
42
Aart van den Berg
Olympus '70
29:21
29:01
43
Wesley Weterings
Hoek van Holland
29:31
29:23
44
Dennis Boon
's-Gravenzande
29:40
29:15
45
Ben Olsthoorn
De Lier
29:43
29:32
46
Dick van Geest
's-Gravenzande
30:00
29:34
47
Rob de Ruiter
De Lier
30:13
29:47
48
Stephan van der Kaaij
's-Gravenzande
30:18
29:53
49
Lutzen Haisma
Hoek van Holland
30:46
30:22
50
Marcel Jordaan
Waterweg
32:01
31:42
51
Koen Hartigh
Poortugaal
32:10
31:56
52
Ed de vries
Hoek van Holland
32:38
32:22
53
Carol van Heijningen
Naaldwijk
35:02
34:39
54
Mario van Dam
's-Gravenhage
35:17
34:52
55
Jacopo Fazzi
Maassluis
35:58
35:43
56
Jacobus de Vries
Waterweg
36:18
36:06
57
Arie Uiterdijk
Waterweg
36:19
36:06
58
Simon Pleijsier
Waterweg
38:09
37:52
5V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wietske van der Lans
Olympus '70
22:38
22:34
2
Christine van Staalduinen
23:33
23:28
3
Petra Vos
AV '40
25:21
25:14
4
Lynn van Toledo
Olympus '70
26:23
26:18
5
Mirjana Bünker
Emsdetten
27:12
26:52
6
Karine Draaijer
Maassluis
27:13
27:00
7
Dorothee Bünker
Emsdetten
27:17
26:58
8
Marie-Anne Zwinkels
Olympus '70
28:00
27:51
9
Jacqueline Molenaar
Naaldwijk
28:03
27:54
10
Ludy Kouwenhoven
Poeldijk
28:28
28:11
11
Joost Lagerwij
Olympus '70
28:32
28:12
12
Toke van Ruijven
Olympus '70
28:47
28:27
13
Dorien Spoelder
Waterweg
29:16
29:01
14
Tessa van der Valk
Naaldwijk
29:27
29:07
15
Hilda Knol
Maasland
29:32
29:21
16
Angela Radtke
Maasland
29:33
29:21
17
Marian van Zijl
Poeldijk
29:40
29:19
18
Jessica Ringeling
Naaldwijk
29:43
29:23
19
Shirley Sonneveld
Hoek van Holland
29:44
29:28
20
Anita Grootendorst
Hoek van Holland
30:33
30:18
21
Nicoletta Roggen
PAC
31:06
30:47
22
Marja van Wilgen
Waterweg
31:06
30:48
23
Eveline v Zanten
Waterweg
31:21
31:07
24
Lisa Notenboom
Hoek van Holland
31:21
31:02
25
Pam smid
Hoek van Holland
31:26
31:13
26
Sylvia Dingemans
31:50
31:35
27
Brigitte westdijk
Hoek van Holland
32:21
32:04
28
Petra van Ettinger
De Lier
32:22
32:05
29
Elsemieke Booster
Hoek van Holland
32:42
32:28
30
Suzanne Hoppenbrouwer
's-Gravenzande
33:09
32:52
31
Wil van Adrichem
Hoek van Holland
33:14
33:00
32
Joyce Leijendekkers
Maasland
33:23
33:04
33
Jeannette van der Lugt
De Lier
35:27
35:14
34
Jolande van der Burg
Waterweg
38:10
37:51
10M, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Sparreboom
Olympus '70
35:17
35:15
2
Gerard de Lange
Waterweg
37:02
37:00
3
Bas Stam
Rotterdam Atletiek
38:25
38:25
4
Bart van der Kruk
Olympus '70
38:47
38:45
5
Harm van Berkel
Maasland
41:10
41:04
6
Bas van der Kraan
's-Gravenzande
41:16
41:14
7
Justin van Os
Antwerpen
41:48
41:45
8
Marcel vd water
Waterweg
42:05
42:01
9
Robert van den Berg
De Lier
42:17
42:13
10
Freek Hendriks
's-Gravenzande
42:19
42:16
11
Ben Zwartveld
Monster
43:30
43:19
12
Wouter jansen
Maasland
43:48
43:43
13
Richard Lagerweij
Olympus '70
44:03
44:01
14
Peter van der Lug
De Lier
44:11
44:06
15
Martin Den Hamer
Waterweg
44:11
44:06
16
Matthijs Morra
Waterweg
44:22
44:17
17
Ed Plugge
Waterweg
44:32
44:27
18
Bas Buitendijk
Waterweg
44:47
44:42
19
Bart-Jan Kuiper
Amsterdam
45:10
45:01
20
Norman Wezel
Rotterdam
45:17
45:17
21
Remco Koornhof
Hoek van Holland
45:18
45:13
22
Dennis Huizer
Voorne Atletiek
45:26
45:06
23
Edwin van der Lee
Waterweg
45:36
45:29
24
Marcel vonk
Wateringen
46:12
46:04
25
Peter van der Elst
Hoek van Holland
46:13
46:05
26
Matthew Mulder
Hoek van Holland
46:17
46:03
27
Fep van den Ende
Monster
47:16
47:09
28
Henny Westdijk
Hoek van Holland
47:19
47:06
29
Maarten van Scheijndel
Hoek van Holland
47:22
47:09
30
Frank de Bie
Waterweg
47:26
47:18
31
Frank Piron
Olympus '70
47:43
47:35
32
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
47:46
47:42
33
Harry van der Hijden
Hoek van Holland
47:48
47:42
34
Ruud Wessels
Waterweg
47:49
47:41
35
Hilair Zwinkels
Olympus '70
48:01
47:51
36
Aad van Leeuwen
Waterweg
48:04
47:59
37
Paul Muller
Hoek van Holland
48:08
48:02
38
Alex Rondhuis
Hoek van Holland
48:09
47:55
39
Marco Dijkshoorn
Hoek van Holland
48:11
48:05
40
Finn Meershoek
Hoek van Holland
48:14
48:04
41
Wernher van der hoek
Waterweg
48:16
48:09
42
Bert Daamen
Waterweg
48:18
48:12
43
Luco Overvoorde
Hoek van Holland
48:27
48:17
44
Jesse Koymans
Wateringen
48:37
48:32
45
Martijn van der Kraan
's-Gravenzande
48:43
48:30
46
René Kick
Olympus '70
49:02
48:53
47
Frank v.d. Berg
's-Gravenzande
49:02
48:52
48
Max van Dorsten
avVN
49:32
49:23
49
Marek Przywara
's-Gravenzande
50:00
49:55
50
Piet de Jong
Olympus '70
50:35
50:29
51
Theo van Vliet
50:45
50:26
52
Peter Noordam
Waterweg
50:47
50:43
53
Arthur Poortman
Olympus '70
50:54
50:44
54
Rene Hoegen
50:56
50:41
55
Dirk Geelhoed
Hoek van Holland
51:17
51:08
56
Hans Vermeer
Maasland
51:20
51:01
57
Wim van der Meer
's-Gravenzande
51:24
51:07
58
Toon Fokkens
Hoek van Holland
51:32
51:19
59
Peter Hendriks
Waterweg
51:53
51:42
60
Andrzej Kozakiewicz
's-Gravenzande
53:00
52:56
61
Rafal Rzyski
Hoek van Holland
53:00
52:56
62
Lucas Wala
Hoek van Holland
53:00
52:57
63
Nico Vermeer
De Lier
53:57
53:39
64
Gerard van den Ende
Olympus '70
54:35
54:15
65
Aad van de Laar
Olympus '70
55:58
55:38
66
Fred Lantinga
Waterweg
57:55
57:43
67
Chris Dijkstra
Waterweg
57:56
57:43
68
Aad van Zeijl
Olympus '70
1:00:45
1:00:23
69
Frans Tonissen
Hoek van Holland
1:01:45
1:01:29
70
Paul Boogh
Waterweg
1:04:05
1:03:47
10V, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlies jongerius
Olympus '70
39:08
39:07
2
Carla Ophorst
Olympus '70
42:32
42:30
3
Jolanda Nell
Maasland
44:58
44:50
4
Annemarie Dijksman
Waterweg
48:07
47:59
5
Miranda Kaslander-Stolze
Olympus '70
53:15
52:54
6
Francine van der Elst
Woubrugge
53:25
53:16
7
Marieke van der Elst
Ede Gld
53:50
53:40
8
Ramona Hoekman-v Ispelen
Hoek van Holland
54:46
54:32
9
Jolanda Ammerlaan
Maasland
54:52
54:41
10
Ineke van der elst
Hoek van Holland
56:50
56:40
11
Daphne van Heijningen
Naaldwijk
58:27
58:06
12
Antina van Heijningen
Naaldwijk
58:31
58:09
13
Nell Eichhorn
Waterweg
59:10
58:59
14
Conny van den Enden
Olympus '70
1:00:35
1:00:15
15
Theresia Haring
Waterweg
1:01:26
1:01:08
16
Alice Starrenburg
Waterweg
1:02:47
1:02:29
17
Margriet de Vries Mulders
Waterweg
1:04:05
1:03:47
18
Marjorie de Heer
Maassluis
1:04:05
1:03:47
19
Petra Sonneveld
Hoek van Holland
1:06:42
1:06:20
www.uitslagen.nl
22-01-2020 15:09