Uitslagenlijst Robbenoordbosloop

Wieringerwerf - Zondag 5 januari 2020

H1.5, 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Seth van Mullum
Wieringermeer
10:20
10:14
2
Noud van Mullem
Medemblik
10:39
10:33
D1.5, 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niki van der Meij
Wieringermeer
9:09
9:05
H2, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dion Bandt
Oosterleek
14:56
14:47
H4, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans van Duin
23:26
23:21
2
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
25:03
25:03
3
Coen van der Geest
Wieringermeer
39:53
25:42
4
Niek Barten
Wieringermeer
26:07
25:56
5
Hans Folkers
Wieringermeer
26:28
26:21
6
Teun Rooks
Wieringermeer
27:19
27:09
7
Johan Bok
Wieringerwerf
29:34
29:25
D4, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy Sanders
Wieringermeer
25:51
25:37
2
Cindy de Vogelaar
Middenmeer
25:55
25:49
3
Joane Bos
Middenmeer
26:00
25:54
4
Sabrina Kroder
Wieringermeer
26:36
26:31
5
Mireille Meijer
Wieringermeer
29:49
29:49
H6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Hof
Wieringerwerf
30:50
30:50
2
Ben Seekles
31:51
31:48
3
Peter Verschoor
Hippolytushoef
33:19
33:09
4
Jan de Dood
Wieringerwerf
34:15
34:09
5
Menno Brandt
Oosterleek
37:20
37:11
6
Peter Miltenburg
Wieringermeer
37:55
37:46
D6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaike Kooy
Slootdorp
37:25
37:18
2
Toby Muurling
Wieringermeer
37:25
37:18
H8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bjorn Vogelzang
Wieringerwerf
53:04
38:02
2
Sebastiaan Groeneveld
Den Oever
38:31
38:29
3
Menno Bakker
Den Oever
41:29
41:27
4
Pim Holtrop
Wieringerwerf
56:43
41:40
5
Martijn Loon
Wieringerwerf
56:48
41:46
6
Dick Meyer
Wieringermeer
43:36
43:33
7
Sander Brandt
Oosterleek
50:04
49:54
8
René van Wijk
NEA Volharding
52:23
52:12
9
Frank Gijzen
Hoogkarspel
54:44
54:35
D8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danielle Jissink
Wieringermeer
46:47
46:42
2
Elles Wagenaar
Wieringermeer
48:21
48:18
3
Ellen van Wieren
Wieringermeer
48:55
48:50
4
Elke van den Eben
Hoorn
54:12
54:01
5
Maria Meijerink
Wieringermeer
54:24
54:21
6
Sharon Simonis
Den Oever
55:12
55:10
7
Ellen Bink
Wieringermeer
55:32
55:27
8
Marbel de Graaf
Wieringerwerf
56:51
56:51
9
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
1:11:00
1:10:52
H10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Laan
Blokker
51:42
51:39
2
Gerard Beerepoot
Wognum
1:03:52
1:03:40
D10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chirsta Sebens
Wieringermeer
1:00:44
1:00:40
H12, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Vossen
Wieringerwerf
59:25
59:23
2
Albert Bobeldijk
Hoorn
1:14:04
1:13:52
3
Dirk Exalt
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:15:03
1:14:50
4
Martijn Mingerink
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:15:26
1:15:10
D12, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chantal Sarlemijn
Wieringermeer
1:14:57
1:14:54
H16, 16 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik van der Wijk
Den Oever
1:28:49
1:28:45
2
Lex de Boer
Avenhorn
1:39:37
1:39:24
3
Rob Groot
Zaandam
1:44:05
1:44:05
4
Peter van Veen
2:09:12
2:09:12
5
Gijs Honing
avVN
2:09:12
2:09:12

Opmerkingen: woc@avwieringermeer.nl
Volgende Robbenoordbosloop is 2 februari 2020
www.uitslagen.nl
09-01-2020 22:41