Uitslagenlijst RUNNERSWORLD Wintercup

Lelystad - Zondag 5 januari 2020

4-8, 800M - KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Solnange Kloppenburg
Lelystad
3:31
2
Eran Valkenburg
Amsterdam
3:55
3
Philippe Kloppenburg
Lelystad
4:25
4
Isabel van den Berg
Lelystad
4:31
5
Evi Beele
Lelystad
4:33
6
Max van den Berg
Lelystad
4:56
7
Jasmijn Matthiessen
Lelystad
5:04
8
Minne Godijn
Lelystad
5:31
9
Elin van den Berg
Lelystad
6:30
10
Mira Valkenburg
Amsterdam
6:46
11
Diya Schoone
Lelystad
7:58
12
Kieran Schoone
Lelystad
7:59
9-11, 800M - KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jenieke Penninkhof
Lelystad
3:16
2
Ilja Valkenburg
Amsterdam
3:29
3
Fedor Valkenburg
Amsterdam
3:32
4
Tijs Schellingerhout
Lelystad
4:30
-17, 2 KM - JEUGD LO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
7:56
2
Genna Plasschaert
Almere
8:56
3
Cibel Brouwer
Lelystad
9:11
4
Lenne Meijer
Lelystad
9:24
5
Nino Meijer
Lelystad
9:37
6
Darina Gerritsen
Lelystad
9:45
7
Sam Stobbe
Almere '81
9:55
8
Jari Marring
Swifterbant
10:19
9
Noa Berger
Flevo Delta
10:26
10
Amelie Brouwer
Lelystad
11:14
M/V17, 2 KM - JEUGD LO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
David Brouwer
Lelystad
9:33
2
Elisabeth van Leeuwen
Lelystad
11:15
3
Peter Velthuis
Almere
12:37
4
Joris Voogd
Lelystad
12:44
-17, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dinand Kampherbeek
Lelystad
16:41
2
Mael Plasschaert
Almere
20:03
3
Erik Cana
Lelystad
20:40
4
Douwe Penninkhof
Lelystad
20:48
5
Justin Jonkman
Lelystad
26:34
6
Rens Kelder
Amersfoort
26:52
7
Rens van den Brink
Lelystad
27:02
8
Tieme Bijker
Lelystad
27:25
9
David Doorneweert
Lelystad
27:46
10
Jelle doorneweert
Lelystad
29:38
11
Max Wessels
Slagharen
30:00
12
Ilse Jonkman
Lelystad
30:20
13
Elise Andrea
Lelystad
32:54
14
Danique Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
36:21
M17+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Brussee
Nunspeet
22:50
2
Adrian Cuevas
Lelystad
24:51
3
Levi van Stralen
Lelystad
25:38
4
Sil van Stralen
Lelystad
27:00
5
Tom Bolhuis
Lelystad
27:53
6
Jari Poel
Lelystad
32:48
M36+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Murk Falkena
Dronten
20:25
2
Remco Plasschaert
Almere
20:29
3
Richard Godijn
Lelystad
21:50
4
Joep Hiemstra
Lelystad
22:05
5
Marco Koeleman
Lelystad
23:16
6
Agnus Gerringa
Lelystad
24:20
7
Pieter Tigelaar
Bedburg-Hau
24:49
8
Gerben Gerritsen
Lelystad
26:03
9
Jaap Tigelaar
Atlanta
26:44
10
Remi van Liempt
Lelystad
26:54
11
Mark Brouwer
Lelystad
26:55
12
Sander van den Brink
Lelystad
27:03
13
Berjo Poel
Lelystad
27:12
14
Feije Jan van der Meulen
Lelystad
27:49
15
Simon Bijker
Lelystad
28:31
16
Irving Kampherbeek
Lelystad
29:43
17
Rinze Jonkman
Lelystad
30:21
18
Teun Klos
Lelystad
30:26
19
Christos Fourtonnidis
Lelystad
30:27
20
Marcel Saelens
Lelystad
31:22
21
Robert Kok
Lelystad
32:07
M51+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
22:42
2
Rob Kloppenburg
Lelystad
23:35
3
Nick van Bemmel
Arnhem
24:07
4
Paul Anneveldt
Almere
25:21
5
Peter Wijnand
Lelystad
27:01
6
Rene Harders
Andijk
27:39
7
Arie Goedschalk
Lelystad
30:37
V17+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos van den IJssel
Lelystad
21:31
2
Merel Sweep
Lelystad
29:02
3
Kim Linszen
Lelystad
29:48
4
Laura Gijzen
Spirit Lelystad
30:17
5
Inge Focke
Lelystad
35:12
6
Nian Bakal
Hilversum
37:40
V36+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janet Bloemberg
Dronten
26:39
2
Anja Schagen
Lelystad
28:47
3
Manon de Vries-Luken
Obdam
29:53
4
Ilze Beugel
Lelystad
29:54
5
Marjan Poel
Lelystad
30:29
6
Anoeska Huijbrechts
Lelystad
30:29
7
Matty Hessels
Lelystad
30:57
8
Anke Poel
Lelystad
31:15
9
Pameka Noppen
Lelystad
32:06
10
Suzanne Torenvliet
Amersfoort
32:51
11
Odulpha klabbers
Almere
33:15
12
Carla Beertsen
Ede
34:10
13
Ester Doorneweert
Lelystad
34:39
14
Ciska van Homoet
Almere
34:51
15
Petie Schellingerhoek
Lelystad
37:05
16
Anouschka Leenen
Almere
39:11
V51+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicolette Janssen
Lelystad
29:11
2
Ina Sweep
Lelystad
29:19
3
Ejonne Colder
Lelystad
30:41
4
Rhea Brouwers
Lelystad
30:43
5
Elise Brussee
Nunspeet
30:51
6
Loes Maagdenberg
Lelystad
31:42
7
Sandra Holtrop
Lelystad
33:16
M65+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mart de Bruin
Lelystad
25:10
2
Paul Smeenk
Spirit Lelystad
25:43
3
Roelof Pepping
avVN
26:19
4
Arjen Lemstra
Lelystad
27:36
5
Gerard van Kempen
Lelystad
29:23
6
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
35:58
7
Henk de Ruiter
Lelystad
36:44
M17+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Giliën van Stralen
Lelystad
41:41
2
Michael Nasibdar
Almere
41:53
3
Sebastiaan Duijff
Dronten
48:51
4
Rene Riecker
Lelystad
54:30
M36+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wout Zonneveld
NSL
40:06
2
Rutger Brouwer
Lelystad
42:49
3
Jochem Valkenburg
Amsterdam
42:49
4
Dimitry Fleming
Lelystad
43:29
5
Gabor Van den Berg
Lelystad
43:43
6
Ahmed Bourass
Lelystad
47:09
7
Martijn van Weerdhuizen
Lelystad
47:10
8
Koen van Gelder
Lelystad
47:38
9
Bart van Gelder
Spirit Lelystad
48:46
10
Stephan Ligthart
Lelystad
48:50
11
Jan Dirk Westmaas
Dronten
49:03
12
Peter Kuilboer
Lelystad
52:48
13
Mark Freriks
Lelystad
53:26
14
Lars Smit
Lelystad
55:03
15
Nick sterrenburg
Lelystad
1:09:48
M51, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Sman
Lelystad
43:55
2
Paul Latour
Almere
46:02
3
Godfried Buisman
Lelystad
47:29
4
Simon van de Pol
Swifterbant
47:40
5
Anne Holtrop
Lelystad
48:02
6
Mohammed Acherrat
Lelystad
48:39
7
Bob Klomp
Bussum
49:45
8
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
52:09
9
Henk Gijzen
Lelystad
56:22
10
René Ester
Lelystad
56:51
11
Hamid Ahnin
Lelystad
56:54
12
Leo Cleef
Lelystad
57:09
13
Will de Graaf
Almere
57:21
14
Eric de Kluijver
Lelystad
58:56
V17+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa Beertsen
SAV
53:27
2
Emmelot Westbroek
Amsterdam
53:44
3
Mirelle Pasop
Lelystad
54:06
4
Heather Stuurop
Dronten
54:10
V36+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alet Nijhof
Lelystad
50:50
2
Diana Raap
Lelystad
51:16
3
Esther Kruijsifix
Lelystad
56:19
4
Roelie Schilpzand
Lelystad
57:20
5
Brigitte Bonte
Lelystad
57:34
6
Susanne Vlaanderen
Almere
1:06:25
V51+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klara Bultsma
Spirit Lelystad
56:56
2
Inge Klomp
Bussum
59:34
3
Gerda Overwater
Almere
1:03:15
4
Gea van de Vosse
Lelystad
1:04:31
5
Marion Beertsen
SAV
1:13:41
M65+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Otto Broertjes
Dronten
46:30
2
Ton Kok
Lelystad
49:07
3
Wim Hoekstra
Lelystad
54:30
4
Hans Dörr
Lelystad
56:09
5
Maarten Schoone
Swifterbant
56:15
6
Ahmed El Faouzi
Lelystad
56:50
7
Hans Beumer
Lelystad
57:22
8
Hotze Attema
Spirit Lelystad
59:41
9
Albert Loof
Emmeloord
59:48
10
Jan Jonker
Spirit Lelystad
1:03:20
11
Cees Roozenburg
Lelystad
1:04:30
12
Henk Jongman
Lelystad
1:06:26
13
Jan Jongman
Elburg
1:07:19
V65+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Roozenburg
Lelystad
58:53
M36+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rogier Beele
Lelystad
59:36
2
Jurgen Wijnruit
Lelystad
1:02:21
3
Krijn Kroezen
Lelystad
1:05:42
4
Floris Kruijsifix
Lelystad
1:07:51
5
Remco van de Braak
Almere
1:09:03
6
Aram van der Velden
Lelystad
1:12:11
7
Bas Duynstee
Lelystad
1:14:56
8
Jeroen Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
1:15:49
9
Bart Bijnens
Spirit Lelystad
1:19:45
M51+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
1:02:21
2
Erik Bezema
Lelystad
1:19:02
3
Alphons Klabbers
Lelystad
1:19:39
4
Frank Proost
Lelystad
1:21:50
5
Wilbert Heeman
Lelystad
1:26:57
6
Sjaak Scholtens
Flevo Delta
1:28:17
V36+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Vos
Running2000
1:11:37
V65+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria van Weezep
Lelystad
1:26:28
M65+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Landman
Lelystad
1:27:20
2
Eiltjo Noordman
Lelystad
1:27:21
3
Jan Meijerink
Lelystad
1:27:53
W5-6, WANDELEN 5.6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
57:14
2
Bets de Ruiter
Lelystad
57:23
3
Lammert Tigelaar
Lelystad
57:34
4
Djoeke Penninkhof
Lelystad
57:38
5
Jeltje Tigelaar
Lelystad
57:42
www.uitslagen.nl
06-01-2020 22:11