Uitslagenlijst Klaverbladloop

Apeldoorn - Zondag 5 januari 2020

MA, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Kleist
Overig/Geen
16:47
2
Erwin van Heiningen
AV '34
17:08
3
Jan Pieter Mondria
Overig/Geen
17:32
4
Martijn van der Lecq
AV '34
17:52
5
Jelmer van Leeningen
AV Veluwe
18:12
6
Dennis 't Hoen
AV Veluwe
18:36
7
Roland Besselink
AV Veluwe
19:22
8
Bram van de Ree
Overig/Geen
19:48
9
Cees Kraayeveld
AV '34
19:57
10
Sikko Roorda
AV '34
20:17
11
Rens Korswagen
Overig/Geen
20:20
12
Michel Klomp
Overig/Geen
20:24
13
Jan Hollak
AV Veluwe
20:39
14
Jan-Willem Kalsbeek
Overig/Geen
21:00
15
Lars-Erik Gruben
Overig/Geen
21:51
16
Piero Spanu
Overig/Geen
22:47
17
Joey Plaggenborg
Groen Wit'62
22:48
18
Hans Marsman
AV Veluwe
22:52
19
Guy Diekman
Overig/Geen
23:01
20
Dani Hendriksen
Groen Wit'62
23:10
21
Martijn Kleine
Overig/Geen
23:19
22
Yoeri Wouters
Groen Wit'62
23:29
23
Thijs Ossevoort
Groen Wit'62
23:30
24
Teun den Otter
Groen Wit'62
23:45
25
Rinus Groen
AV Veluwe
24:00
26
Roy Veldhuizen
Groen Wit'62
24:29
27
Veerle Willems
Overig/Geen
24:34
28
Eric Brandemann
Overig/Geen
24:39
29
Daniel de Vries
Groen Wit'62
25:38
30
Natik Trovato
Overig/Geen
25:55
31
Marijn Kalter
Overig/Geen
26:17
32
Jeroen Sanders
Overig/Geen
26:28
33
Pepijn Hofs
Groen Wit'62
26:32
34
Lorenzo Accai
Groen Wit'62
26:32
35
Rody van Mechelen
Overig/Geen
26:43
36
Ward van Mieghem
Overig/Geen
26:43
37
Johan Kalter
Overig/Geen
27:01
38
Erik de Witt
AV '34
27:02
39
Sven van het Veld
Groen Wit'62
27:02
40
Berend Bus
Overig/Geen
27:28
41
Milan Tuinstra
Groen Wit'62
27:29
42
Koen den Ottere
Overig/Geen
27:32
43
Rene den Otter
Groen Wit'62
27:32
44
Erik Heidekamp
AV Veluwe
27:58
45
Nic van Diepen
Overig/Geen
28:10
46
Louis Hensen
Overig/Geen
28:17
47
Sipko van Luttikhuizen
Trim Apeldoorn
28:23
48
Tim de Kruyf
Groen Wit'62
29:43
49
Levi Willemsen
Groen Wit'62
29:46
50
Jan Timmer
Overig/Geen
30:50
51
Henny Ribbink
Overig/Geen
31:18
52
Wim Licher
Overig/Geen
32:27
53
Kyan Steneker
Groen Wit'62
33:03
54
Tessa Bakker - Langevoort
Overig/Geen
33:17
55
Anton Timmer
Groen Wit'62
33:47
56
J.A. Kerssen
Overig/Geen
33:58
57
Thomas van Ruitenbeek
Overig/Geen
35:09
58
Hein van Ruitenbeek
Overig/Geen
35:09
59
Richard Kerssen
Overig/Geen
36:40
VR, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Brandenburg
Overig/Geen
19:47
2
Corien van der Bijl
AV Veluwe
19:48
3
Marlous van Duijn
Overig/Geen
22:29
4
Ellen Luten
Overig/Geen
23:26
5
Barbara van Heiningen
Overig/Geen
23:32
6
Titia de Wit
AV Veluwe
24:42
7
Lijnn Hensen
Overig/Geen
25:51
8
Wendy Kalsbeek
Overig/Geen
26:03
9
Bo Deelman
Groen Wit'62
26:41
10
Leonie Brouwer
Groen Wit'62
26:43
11
Evelien Steenland
AV '34
26:46
12
Floor Derksen
Overig/Geen
27:05
13
Kitty van Luttikhuizen
Trim Apeldoorn
27:50
14
Marjet van der Lecq
Overig/Geen
27:52
15
Ella Hensen
Overig/Geen
28:14
16
Jennifer Herms
Overig/Geen
28:23
17
Wilna Hooijer
Loopsport Matenpark
29:12
18
Lieke Kluin
Overig/Geen
29:49
19
Sanne Kluin
Overig/Geen
30:32
20
Betsie Mulder
Overig/Geen
32:25
21
Joyce Hendriks
Overig/Geen
32:50
22
Aline Bos
Overig/Geen
32:58
23
Nadja Kerssen
Overig/Geen
33:47
24
Tamara Mercuur
Loopsport Matenpark
35:50
25
Klaske Zwiers
Overig/Geen
36:52
26
Eline Brandemann
Overig/Geen
37:16
27
Astrid Voogt
Overig/Geen
40:36
MA, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert Jan Liefers
AV Veluwe
32:49
2
Martijn Paalman
AV Veluwe
34:09
3
Cornelis Scheltinga
Overig/Geen
34:34
4
Bas de Kluizenaar
AV Veluwe
34:50
5
Jan Grashuis
AV Veluwe
35:27
6
Seran Nijkamp
AV Veluwe
36:01
7
Ruud van der Wal
AV '34
36:18
8
Sander Heesen
Overig/Geen
36:19
9
Ronald Derksen
AV Veluwe
38:05
10
Tim Huis 't Veld
Overig/Geen
39:05
11
Ivor Rood
AV '34
39:05
12
Sonny Beans
Overig/Geen
39:08
13
Remon Lentink
AV Veluwe
39:19
14
Roel Engelen
AV Veluwe
39:31
15
Frank de Graaff
AV Veluwe
40:48
16
Harold Barmentloo
Overig/Geen
41:38
17
Raymond van Egmond
AV Veluwe
41:52
18
Johan Wensink
Overig/Geen
42:43
19
Mijnko Peterink
AV Veluwe
42:52
20
Dennis Peters
Overig/Geen
42:55
21
Jeroen Hennekes
AV '34
42:58
22
Paul van der Ree
Overig/Geen
43:48
23
Jurgen van der Meer
AV '34
44:10
24
Elbert Voogt
AV Veluwe
44:10
25
David Koop
Overig/Geen
44:24
26
Maurice Winterman
AV Veluwe
44:59
27
Nico Nakken
Groen Wit'62
45:25
28
Henk van der Schaaf
AV Veluwe
45:28
29
Huub Kloklman
Overig/Geen
45:31
30
Hans van Driel
AV Veluwe
45:54
31
Theo Jacobs
Overig/Geen
45:59
32
Rene van Vliet
AV Veluwe
46:27
33
Wouter Zinnemers
Groen Wit'62
46:52
34
Sjoerd Heida
Overig/Geen
47:33
35
Tinus Kleverwal
AV Veluwe
48:06
36
Twan Derkesen
Overig/Geen
49:12
37
Youri Sipkema
Overig/Geen
49:36
38
Bert Geerlings
Overig/Geen
49:41
39
John Huisman
Overig/Geen
50:08
40
Levi Becker
Overig/Geen
50:16
41
Reinout Fransen
Overig/Geen
50:16
42
Frank Brouwer
Overig/Geen
50:45
43
Michel Manintveld
AV Veluwe
52:04
44
Jaap Looijen
Overig/Geen
52:15
45
Joost Leferink
Groen Wit'62
52:23
46
Hans van de Leemkolk
Overig/Geen
52:36
47
Marco van Vliet
Overig/Geen
52:56
48
Thom Verheggen
Overig/Geen
53:05
49
Johan Schipper
Overig/Geen
53:24
50
Joost Didden
Overig/Geen
54:17
51
Jan Jonker
AV '34
55:14
52
Marco Betman
Overig/Geen
56:07
53
Marijn van Dam
Overig/Geen
58:14
54
Radboud Popping
Overig/Geen
1:01:57
55
Theo Hendriks
Overig/Geen
1:02:03
56
Henk Poot
Overig/Geen
1:09:19
VR, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ciska Jonges
Overig/Geen
42:06
2
Marjolein Biesterbos
Overig/Geen
54:46
3
Marloes Zinnemers
Overig/Geen
55:24
4
Renee Popping
Overig/Geen
56:04
5
Resi Mulders
Overig/Geen
56:14
6
Ekken van Diemen
Overig/Geen
56:14
7
Afke van der Werf
AV '34
56:45
8
Esther Zinnemers
Overig/Geen
58:35
9
Linda Heemskerk
Overig/Geen
1:11:34
10
Sylvia Berends
Overig/Geen
1:11:34
Wind ZZW2, Droog, 7 graden. 5Km-Tijdcorr+20s
Georganiseerd door sv Groen Wit '62 i.s.m. RUNX APELDOORN
www.uitslagen.nl
10-01-2020 15:31