Uitslagenlijst 2e nieuwjaarsloop vv Hulshorst

Hulshorst - Zaterdag 4 januari 2020

MAN, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars van Huis
Nunspeet
1:18
1:16
2
Lars Smienk
Nunspeet
1:19
1:17
3
Matthijs Peek
Nunspeet
1:20
1:17
4
Xavier Syrier
Maastricht
1:23
1:21
5
Kenan Westerink
Nunspeet
1:31
1:29
6
Davy van de Voorde
Nunspeet
1:33
1:30
7
Benjamin vd Brink
Nunspeet
1:49
1:45
8
Romain Syrier
Maastricht
1:56
1:52
VROUW, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jamila Thielman
Zwolle
1:18
1:15
2
LIeke van den Berg
Hulshorst
1:26
1:24
3
Jasmijn Corporaal
Nunspeet
1:36
1:33
4
Isolde Bouman
Nunspeet
1:39
1:37
5
Lize Fidder
Nunspeet
1:40
1:37
2MAN, 2˝ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nathan van den Berg
Nunspeet
12:13
12:09
2
Maurits Corporaal
Nunspeet
12:55
12:51
3
Dion van Werven
Nunspeet
13:15
13:11
4
Roan Brummel
Hulshorst
13:25
13:20
5
Sven van den Brink
Nunspeet
13:40
13:36
6
Sven Petersen
Hierden
14:04
13:58
7
Niek van den Berg
Hulshorst
14:09
14:03
8
Maarten Peek
Nunspeet
14:16
14:09
9
Levi Jesse Schouten
Nunspeet
14:19
14:15
10
Peter Mulder
Hulshorst
15:04
14:57
11
Jarno Smit
Hulshorst
15:14
15:09
12
Nathan van den Brink
Nunspeet
15:16
15:11
13
Thijs van 't Slot
Nunspeet
15:32
15:28
14
Jesper Zoet
Hulshorst
16:38
16:31
15
Wesley van de Voorde
Nunspeet
16:40
16:35
16
Thijs Vos
Nunspeet
17:03
16:57
17
Bas Vlijm
Nunspeet
17:03
16:58
18
Sven van 't Slot
Nunspeet
17:03
16:59
19
Sem Mulder
Nunspeet
18:20
18:15
20
Gert Mulder
Nunspeet
18:22
18:14
21
Henk Jan van den Ham
Nunspeet
18:27
18:20
22
Jasper van de Kamp
Nunspeet
18:59
18:55
23
Sebastiaan van den Hoek
Nunspeet
19:02
18:58
24
Aslan Westerink
Nunspeet
19:20
19:15
25
Luc Mulder
Nunspeet
19:29
19:23
2VRW, 2˝ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jente Lachenal
Nunspeet
14:22
14:18
2
Wilma Rekers
Nunspeet
16:04
16:04
3
Larissa Vermeulen
Nunspeet
16:49
16:45
4
Gerlinda Vermeulen
Nunspeet
16:56
16:56
5
Esmee Haverkamp
Nunspeet
19:29
19:25
6
Maureen Haverkamp
Nunspeet
22:24
22:20
5MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
18:32
18:31
2
Nathan Kalle
Nunspeet
18:50
18:49
3
Mathijs van den Top
Hulshorst
18:57
18:55
4
Gertjan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
18:59
18:58
5
Jaco Stijf
Elburg
19:07
19:06
6
Paul Geerlings
Nunspeet
19:30
19:27
7
Edwin Van Kolthoorn
Elburg
20:57
20:56
8
Jarin Dijkgraaf
Doornspijk
21:11
21:09
9
Luuk Fidder
Nunspeet
22:04
22:00
10
Thomas van de Kolk
Nunspeet
22:22
22:20
11
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
22:38
22:35
12
E Oosten
Nunspeet
23:24
23:15
13
Brandon
Nunspeet
23:24
23:15
14
Bart de Zwaan
Hulshorst
23:25
23:16
15
Michiel Pap
Nunspeet
23:55
23:47
16
Ruben Bets
Harderwijk
23:57
23:50
17
Kristian van Olst
Nunspeet
23:57
23:51
18
Sven Drost
Nunspeet
23:58
23:51
19
Niels Hooghordel
Nunspeet
24:10
24:02
20
Remon Dekker
Doornspijk
24:11
24:08
21
Dion van Werven
Nunspeet
24:22
24:22
22
Wilfred van Werven
Nunspeet
24:22
24:07
23
Ron Bolland
Nunspeet
24:30
24:24
24
Rik Kamphuis
Harderwijk
24:37
24:25
25
Gerben Niebeek
Nunspeet
24:43
24:42
26
Sander Mulder
Nunspeet
24:48
24:45
27
Marcel van Ommen
Lunteren
24:53
24:48
28
Gert de Bruin
Nunspeet
24:55
24:52
29
Twan Karsemeijer
Deventer
25:35
25:26
30
Gerrit Zoet
Elburg
25:43
25:34
31
Dinand Hofman
Harderwijk
25:45
25:41
32
Bram van Duinen
Nunspeet
25:45
25:45
33
Rudi vd Molen
Nunspeet
25:56
25:52
34
Pascal Luiten
Nunspeet
26:23
26:09
35
Anton Besselsen
Hierden
26:26
26:14
36
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
26:35
26:31
37
Yordi van den Hoorn
Hulshorst
26:41
26:27
38
Daan Haverkamp
Nunspeet
26:42
26:28
39
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
27:19
27:19
40
Gerwin van den Hoorn
Hulshorst
27:29
27:17
41
Keano Hop
Nunspeet
27:47
27:34
42
Thomas Pul
Nunspeet
27:59
27:48
43
Robbin van de Streek
Nunspeet
27:59
27:52
44
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
28:27
28:16
45
Erik Bolder
Hulshorst
29:03
28:55
46
Leo van de Kamp
't Harde
32:42
32:27
47
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
33:17
33:11
48
Sven van Olst
Hulshorst
33:46
33:39
49
Stijn van Plateringen
Ermelo
33:47
33:47
50
Dephan Lamme
Nunspeet
42:06
41:51
51
Stan van Olst
Hulshorst
44:46
44:32
52
Yannick Ton
44:47
44:34
53
Hans Uiterdijk
Zeewolde
45:20
45:02
54
Mathijn Rebel
Nunspeet
47:42
47:35
55
Tony Evers
Hulshorst
47:46
47:36
56
Niels Hendrik Bovendorp
Nunspeet
47:57
47:47
57
Desley Lamme
Nunspeet
47:59
47:44
5VRW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erna Vis
Hulshorst
26:03
25:58
2
Annika Heijnen
Harderwijk
26:36
26:30
3
José Dekker
Doornspijk
29:19
29:15
4
Elise Corporaal
Nunspeet
30:09
29:52
5
Judith van der Poel
Hulshorst
31:06
31:01
6
Wiarda Otten-Koster
Nunspeet
31:21
31:18
7
Diane Hofman
Doornspijk
32:07
32:02
8
Anneke Drost-Zoet
Nunspeet
32:37
32:21
9
Hennie Klaassen
Elburg
32:54
32:46
10
Jeanine de Zwaan
Hulshorst
33:12
33:05
11
Esther Haverkamp
Nunspeet
33:40
33:24
12
Anouk van den Berg
Hulshorst
34:41
34:22
13
Ria van den Dragt-Vis
Nunspeet
35:08
34:58
14
Odilia van de Kolk
Nunspeet
35:08
34:58
15
Evelien van den Berg
Hulshorst
35:38
35:19
16
Danique de Groot
Nunspeet
36:11
35:55
17
Rianne Vermeulen
Nunspeet
36:11
35:55
18
Gerieke Frens
Hulshorst
36:11
35:54
19
Katrien van Praet
Nunspeet
37:08
36:56
20
Marieke van den Berg
Nunspeet
37:37
37:18
21
Megan Nagel
Nunspeet
39:39
39:22
22
Tessa van den Berg
Hulshorst
43:59
43:43
23
Esmee van de Kamp
Nunspeet
43:59
43:41
24
Minka Niebeek
Nunspeet
43:59
43:42
25
Wilke Hoksberg
Hulshorst
43:59
43:42
26
Lisa Jongenotter
Hulshorst
48:00
47:42
27
Myrthe Rekers
Nunspeet
48:00
47:44
28
Manouk Rekers
Nunspeet
50:59
50:43
29
Mirthe van den Hoek
Nunspeet
50:59
50:43
30
Eva vd Berg
Nunspeet
50:59
50:41
31
Noah Petersen
Nunspeet
50:59
50:42
32
Britt Sterkenburg
Nunspeet
51:00
50:42
10MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Willem Hagen
Nunspeet
35:40
35:39
2
Sten Oostland
Harderwijk
37:20
37:19
3
Dirk van den Dool
Nunspeet
38:42
38:42
4
Warner de Boer
Harderwijk
39:02
39:01
5
Wim Wolf
Elburg
39:40
39:39
6
Gerard Petersen
Hierden
41:29
41:27
7
Kelly Bouman
Nunspeet
41:50
41:48
8
Hanno van de Gronden
Nunspeet
42:19
42:18
9
H Vierhout
Nunspeet
42:36
42:31
10
Mark van de Bunte
Nunspeet
44:29
44:28
11
Leonard Ruyter
Elburg
45:21
45:12
12
Evert Bonhof
Nunspeet
45:39
45:36
13
Jan Willem van den Berg
Hulshorst
47:55
47:53
14
Chris Van der Weerd
Hulshorst
50:23
50:20
15
Johan Huisman
Hulshorst
50:47
50:34
16
Joop de Zwaan
Harderwijk
50:53
50:47
17
Justin Dekker
Nunspeet
50:56
50:49
18
René Zoet
Nunspeet
51:14
51:11
19
E Brink
Nunspeet
51:20
51:08
20
Dirk vd Streek
Nunspeet
51:51
51:49
21
Ronald van Amelsvoort
Nunspeet
51:53
51:43
22
Johan van de Kolk
Hulshorst
53:05
52:55
23
Arno Klein
Elburg
53:33
53:28
24
Cor Ax
Nunspeet
54:29
54:25
25
Andre de Zwaan
Harderwijk
54:41
54:26
26
Adri Bonhof
Nunspeet
54:45
54:41
27
André Timmerman
Nunspeet
55:33
55:27
28
Rob Zijlstra
Nunspeet
56:00
55:48
29
Jaco Mazier
Nunspeet
57:50
57:37
30
Ernst Dekker
Nunspeet
58:33
58:25
31
Aalt Vedder
Nunspeet
58:39
58:34
32
Erik Nijboer
Nunspeet
58:45
58:31
33
Joop Mazier
Nunspeet
1:01:50
1:01:37
34
Mike Meijers
Nunspeet
1:03:07
1:02:58
10VRW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bruna Moura
Caraguatatuba
44:18
44:17
2
Kirsten Hartog
Dronten
46:14
46:12
3
Evelien Karzijn
Doornspijk
51:14
51:09
4
Manoek Deen
Hulshorst
52:48
52:44
5
Ellen Drost
Nunspeet
56:23
56:19
6
Juliëtte Groeneveld
Nunspeet
57:03
56:57
7
Sylvia Dekker
Nunspeet
58:34
58:26
2MAN, KIDS 2 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Delano Thielman
Zwolle
2:22
2:22
2
Jort de Weerd
Ommen
2:32
2:30
3
Jesse Haverkamp
Nunspeet
2:41
2:39
4
Ferran Vis
Hulshorst
2:44
2:44
5
Quinten den Boer
Nunspeet
2:48
2:48
6
Matz van den Berg
Nunspeet
2:59
2:59
7
Lasse Bouman
Nunspeet
3:02
3:00
2VRW, KIDS 2 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi van t Hul
Nunspeet
2:45
2:44
2
Mila Fidder
Nunspeet
3:03
3:01
3
Sylvie Klaassen
Hulshorst
3:19
3:18
www.uitslagen.nl
05-01-2020 16:16