Uitslagenlijst Oudejaarsloop Heerlen

Heerlen - Dinsdag 31 december 2019

MAN, 4.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dave Essers
Gulpen
16:28
16:27
2
Bas Debets
Mheer
16:34
16:32
3
Serge Souren
Heerlen
16:37
16:36
4
Lennart Kerstges
Maastricht
17:37
17:32
5
Sven Kerstges
Meerssen
17:48
17:43
6
Roland Zegers
Hulsberg
18:03
18:00
7
Yones boulfaja
Hoensbroek
18:37
18:37
8
Jeroen Meerveld
Heerlen
19:04
19:04
9
Michiel Lipperts
Heerlen
19:11
19:11
10
Rick Meerveld
Oirsbeek
19:45
19:37
11
Lesley Basten
Hoensbroek
19:49
19:47
12
Dave Heekmans
Simpelveld
19:57
19:56
13
Roger schrijnemakers
Heerlen
20:06
20:01
14
Luc Pieters
Klimmen
20:09
19:58
15
Bas Otten
Schinnen
20:23
20:17
16
Paul Sour
Landgraaf
20:35
20:26
17
Juul de kange
Heerlen
20:53
20:47
18
Feis Rompen
Heerlen
20:56
20:49
19
Rik Rompen
Heerlen
20:56
20:56
20
John van Puijvelde
Heerlen
20:59
20:53
21
Stefan Outjers
Merkelbeek
21:21
21:11
22
Marc Dohmen
Heerlen
21:59
21:59
23
Hein Fox
Heerlen
22:03
22:03
24
Bert Pelt
Oirsbeek
22:10
22:02
25
Niels Jongen
Maastricht
22:27
22:27
26
Peter Pieters
Klimmen
22:34
22:34
27
Raymond haaGMANS
nUTH
23:15
23:12
28
Maarten Swier
Heerlen
23:20
23:06
29
Stefan Kooiman
Heerlen
23:20
23:08
30
Remco Crutzen
Heerlen
23:23
23:11
31
Bart Raaymakers
Heerlen
23:36
23:25
32
Marcel klein
Landgraaf
24:08
24:08
33
Ad van Kempen
Voerendaal
24:09
23:47
34
Rowan hensels
Gulpen
24:13
24:13
35
Frans Hodinis
Heerlen
24:17
24:17
36
Dick Huitink
Heerlen
24:19
24:19
37
Mark Bradberry
Maastricht
24:37
24:25
38
Daan spork
Landgraaf
24:50
24:24
39
Duuk Rompen
Heerlen
24:55
24:55
40
Jon Rompen
Heerlen
24:55
24:49
41
Boyd byrman
Schimmert
25:02
24:54
42
Ger Flroldussen
Amsterade
25:06
25:06
43
René Coenen
Heerlen
25:12
25:03
44
Hans van der Logt
Heerlen
25:16
25:16
45
Coen Gieben
Heerlen
25:57
25:53
46
John Wante
Voerendaal
26:03
26:03
47
John Finger
Heerlen
26:13
26:13
48
Johan Schölgens
Kerkrade
26:23
25:56
49
Frank Schoumakers
Breda
26:24
26:07
50
Gino salje
Gronsvelo
26:25
26:25
51
Renco Coenen
Hoensbroek
26:33
26:31
52
Jegor Volkov
Oirsbeek
27:11
27:11
53
Peter Janssen
Heerlen
27:14
27:00
54
Jos muijen
Kerkrade
27:14
27:02
55
andre roumen
Heerlen
27:32
27:06
56
Peter Claassen
Hoensbroek
27:57
27:25
57
Johan Rosier
Geleen
28:05
27:33
58
John Coenen
Hoensbroek
28:27
28:27
59
Louis marsen
Heerlen
28:49
28:49
60
Wim Nas
Kerkrade
29:03
29:03
61
Karel Toussaint
Landgraaf
29:21
29:03
62
Jeroen Hamers
Landgraaf
30:27
30:02
63
Mario Smeets
Heerlen
31:14
30:55
64
Ed Bron
Voerendaal
50:55
50:22
VROUW, 4.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Shelley van der Ven
Heerlen
18:05
18:03
2
Eline Zaad
Brunssum
19:17
19:17
3
Cecile Vliex
Voerendaal
19:37
19:36
4
Sheila van Belkom Janssen
Brunssum
21:08
21:07
5
Lotte Haagmans
Nuth
21:34
21:34
6
Nicky aldussen
Geldrop
22:08
21:57
7
Ilona van Dun
Brunssum
22:24
22:14
8
Yasmin de Vlugt
Geleen
22:41
22:38
9
Siska Lony
Heerlen
24:17
24:00
10
Romina Kerstges
Maastricht
24:26
24:19
11
Kris Pol
Hoensbroek
24:36
24:18
12
Joyce Eussen
Voerendaal
24:38
24:17
13
Desiree van Puijvelde
Heerlen
24:39
24:33
14
Tessa Arnoldussen
Puth
25:06
24:55
15
Esther Debets-Ederveen
Landgraaf
25:11
25:11
16
Anouk Wante
Breda
26:03
25:46
17
Anouk Vleugels
Heerlen
26:10
25:55
18
Sanne Gillissen
Bocholtz
26:24
26:07
19
ivonne Roovers
Heerlen
26:48
26:48
20
Sandra Lahaye
Landgraaf
26:50
26:30
21
Nicolle Hoenen
brunssum
26:51
26:51
22
Marianna holidinus
Heerlen
26:55
26:50
23
Shauna Huijbregts
Landgraaf
26:58
26:44
24
Anouk Swier
Heerlen
26:59
26:59
25
Cindy pluijmen
Heerlen
27:02
26:38
26
Danielle Gijsen
Heerlen
27:25
27:08
27
Laura Adams
Brunssum
27:30
27:30
28
Sylvia Leuse
Landgraaf
27:37
27:09
29
Lyana Stienstra
Lanfgraaf
27:38
27:12
30
Ria Ederveen
Landgraaf
27:41
27:36
31
Edmee Sluijsmans
Heerlen
28:10
28:10
32
Els Nijskens
Landgraaf
28:10
28:10
33
Wendy Kohlen
Landgraaf
28:18
27:43
34
Emerentia Knebel
Kerkrade
28:36
28:00
35
Desirée Joosten
Landgraaf
28:38
28:27
36
Lieke Somberg
Bocholtz
28:51
28:36
37
Petra Somberg
Bocholtz
28:55
28:42
38
Monon Souren
Heerlen
28:59
28:59
39
Ellemieke Dassen - Nas
Eijsden
29:03
29:03
40
Fleur Somberg
Bocholtz
29:05
29:05
41
Wendy Meys
Heerlen
29:05
28:43
42
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
29:19
28:43
43
Fiona cuijpers
Echt
29:31
29:12
44
Lenie Peters-Weijers
Landgraaf
29:35
29:13
45
wendykersten
eygelshoven
30:16
30:01
46
jill jansen
Landgraaf
30:19
29:53
47
Fabienne Mertens
Eygelshoven
30:28
30:03
48
Nicole Swaans
Heerlen
30:36
30:09
49
vivian rompelberg
Heerlen
30:52
30:52
50
Stephani Cornips
Heerlen
30:56
30:37
51
Nicole Paffen-Knebel
Kerkrade
32:34
31:57
52
Rianne Brepols
Oirsbeek
32:59
32:34
53
Noortje Frenken
Oirsbeek
32:59
32:34
54
Mascha Ernste
Heerlen
55:05
54:44
MAN, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Matthes
Kerkrade
30:53
30:53
2
Marco Debets
Hoensbroek
31:04
31:04
3
Patrick Helgers
Merkelbeek
32:33
32:33
4
Bart Rademakers
Klimmen
34:05
34:05
5
Roel Muijsjens
Bunde
34:53
34:52
6
Mark Nauts
Brunssum
35:07
35:07
7
Micha Jeffermans
Maastricht
35:08
35:06
8
Mathijs lippers
Heerlen
35:31
35:31
9
Hessel Furst
Heerlen
35:43
35:42
10
Richard Huijbregts
Landgraaf
36:15
36:13
11
Jacques Amkreutz
Heerlen
36:23
36:23
12
Sam Prevoo
Klimmen
36:47
36:44
13
rickard beckers
Valkenburg
37:08
37:08
14
Thomas Bruil
Margraten
37:09
37:09
15
Joey Kreukniet
Simpelveld
37:14
37:13
16
Jeffery bouwhand
eygelshoven
37:26
37:09
17
Daan verpoort
Heerlen
37:29
37:29
18
Ruud Havenith
Sint Geertruid
37:41
37:41
19
Leon Jaminon
Kerkrade
37:44
37:37
20
Michel Bonten
Heerlen
37:51
37:47
21
Vincent Vlake
Landgraaf
37:53
37:53
22
frank paffen
Kerkrade
37:55
37:53
23
harm van laamen
Geldrop
38:01
37:56
24
Frank Soesters
Sibbe
38:18
38:11
25
Danny stadhouders
Heerlen
38:32
38:26
26
Bas Pierik
Avon--Heerlen
38:40
38:38
27
William Lipperts
Kerkrade
38:45
38:45
28
Pierre Weerts
Oirsbeek
38:57
38:53
29
Rene van der linolen
Simpelveld
39:01
38:58
30
Mark Offermans
Brunssum
39:02
39:02
31
Ivo mikelj
brunssum
39:04
38:49
32
Bob Sijben
Kerkrade
39:15
39:09
33
rene jorissen
klimmen
39:17
39:13
34
Ties Toussaint
Heerlen
39:36
39:36
35
Oscar van Hoof
Maastricht
39:42
39:38
36
Michaël Berkers
Heerlen
39:46
39:46
37
Patrick Uebachs
Landgraaf
40:03
40:03
38
Bob Buscher
Oirsbeek
40:08
39:53
39
Patrick Snijders
Heerlen
40:12
40:12
40
Raymond Lucannen
Schimmert
40:19
40:01
41
Tjen van Weersch
Schimmert
40:28
40:24
42
Leon hendrikx
Heerlen
40:42
40:38
43
Stef Odekerken
Heerlen
40:44
40:37
44
Harry Relouw
Hoensbroek
41:06
41:06
45
Wayan Winants
Wijnandsrade
41:11
40:48
46
Guido Pol
Hoensbroek
41:16
41:08
47
Koen Cremers
Heerlen
41:20
40:47
48
Barry Aarts
Heerlen
41:30
41:21
49
Paul Bemelmans
Heerlen
41:38
41:31
50
Tom van Houtem
Voerendaal
41:42
41:42
51
Berry Boummans
Schimmert
42:02
41:55
52
Jurry badjou
Landgraaf
42:13
41:50
53
Tim van den elzen
Hoensbroek
42:21
42:06
54
Jan Hexijgens
Gulpen
42:56
42:53
55
Jeroen Hollewijn
Heerlen
42:58
42:49
56
Arno Helgers
brunssum
43:06
43:05
57
Bas Heiligers
Hulsberg
43:06
42:54
58
Jeroen Lemmens
Voerendaal
43:11
42:51
59
Deswijzeh
Voerendaal
43:14
42:53
60
Gaston Timmermans
Maastricht
43:15
42:59
61
Rutger van Dinther
Simpelveld
43:15
43:15
62
René JONGEN
Valkenburg Lb
43:27
43:27
63
Niels Peters
Landgraaf
43:29
43:26
64
Remco Erens
Heerlen
43:29
43:03
65
Roger verpoort
Heerlen
43:33
43:33
66
Maurice Loozen
Heerlen
43:37
43:31
67
Roger oude bekke
Heerlen
43:41
43:21
68
Maickel Beekelaar
Brunssum
43:44
43:39
69
Mikel van avaebeate
Brunssum
43:48
43:48
70
Harry Driessen
Hoensbroek
43:50
43:46
71
Mat Pereboom
Heerlen
43:50
43:50
72
Willem Uitterlinde
Heerlen
43:51
43:37
73
Gido van Kooten
Bochholtz
43:56
43:53
74
Guy Maes
Bocholtz
44:04
43:59
75
Mark Schoonhoven
Landgraaf
44:06
44:00
76
Jo van Loon
Kerkrade
44:21
44:16
77
Angelo Ledda
Heerlen
44:23
44:13
78
Georg Stiel
Bocholtz
44:25
44:16
79
René Pucknat
Eygelshoven
44:32
44:32
80
Emonts
Maurits
44:35
44:35
81
Ruud Jongen
Heerlen
44:41
44:33
82
Mike vunarren
Hoensbroek
44:45
44:29
83
Ralf Baggen
Landgraaf
45:07
44:55
84
Ralph nieuweland
Sittard
45:14
44:57
85
Bart Urlings
Voerendaal
45:14
44:57
86
Raymond de Bruijn
Heerlen
45:18
44:57
87
Alphons Vincent
Willich
45:20
45:11
88
Michael Danker
Merkelbeek
45:21
45:21
89
Remco Danker
Merkelbeek
45:23
45:11
90
Michel emonts
Heerlen
45:29
45:29
91
Leo Beckers
Heerlen
45:45
45:37
92
Ger Caubo
Oirsbeek
45:45
45:45
93
Fred Coerver
Kerkrade
45:59
45:50
94
Roger Groteclaes
Schimmert
46:06
45:44
95
Rob Lemmens
Heerlen
46:15
45:59
96
Paul Zomerplaag
Landgraaf
46:24
46:16
97
Jacques de Vries
Valkenburg Lb
46:41
46:41
98
Judith Gulpers
Landgraaf
46:56
46:45
99
Cor van Haaren
Landgraaf
47:04
46:56
100
Collin Byrman
Heerlen
47:06
47:06
101
Pat Byrman
Heerlen
47:09
47:02
102
Kees schroijen
brunssum
47:15
47:01
103
Carlo Wiertz
Schimmert
47:21
47:00
104
ivo vincken
Voerendaal
47:23
47:10
105
john paulssen
Heerlen
47:35
47:20
106
Johan Mak
Voerendaal
47:37
47:15
107
Patrick Jurgen
Kerkrade
47:39
47:25
108
Oscar Seipo
Landgraaf
47:49
47:27
109
René Knols
Heerlen
47:49
47:40
110
Math Baggen
Heerlen
47:52
47:38
111
Flaviano Bellusi
Heerlen
47:55
47:35
112
Leon Gooyen
Heerlen
47:59
47:33
113
Harald Meuwissen
Heerlen
48:03
47:44
114
Jack
Oirsbeek
48:04
47:40
115
Ruud Rober
Sittard
48:07
47:50
116
Raymond Ritzen
brunssum
48:12
47:52
117
Quint Dubois
Voerendaal
48:20
48:20
118
Peter Vallinga
Nuth
48:30
48:10
119
Sjef starmans
Nuth
48:40
48:07
120
Thijs Moonen
Heerlen
48:48
48:15
121
Roger Reinders
Heerlen
48:48
48:48
122
Frenk Raaymakers
Kerkrade
48:57
48:57
123
Jeroen Verbeek
Brunssum
49:22
49:04
124
Rene Mathijsse
Landgraaf
49:30
49:30
125
philip van ballegooie
Maastricht
50:03
49:55
126
Rick Huppertz
Heerlen
50:16
50:16
127
Tim Lennartz
Landgraaf
50:18
50:18
128
Marcel Starmans
Heerlen
50:18
50:18
129
Ron Starmans
Voerendaal
50:19
49:46
130
Wil Dijkstra
Sittard
50:21
49:56
131
Jo Lennartz
Landgraaf
50:21
49:49
132
Don Wolfs
Brunssum
51:07
51:07
133
Raymond Ruwette
Landgraaf
51:12
50:59
134
Duncan Paters
Hoensbroek
51:12
51:02
135
Roger voorpijl
Landgraaf
51:24
51:01
136
raymond toussant
Hoensbroek
52:11
52:11
137
Dennis Clahsen
Schimmert
52:21
52:03
138
Marcel Strijdonk
Doenrade
52:28
52:05
139
Pierre Muijrers
Landgraaf
52:36
52:29
140
Fred Van de winkel
Heerlen
52:57
52:39
141
Peter Brugmans
Heerlen
53:30
53:07
142
Henny Manderveld
Schin op Geul
53:48
53:37
143
John lobles
brunssum
54:21
53:58
144
Maurice Veltrop
Nuth
54:35
54:35
145
Joh brouw
Heerlen
54:57
54:57
146
Eugene Brull
Heerlen
55:01
54:51
147
René Smeets
Simpelveld
55:01
54:32
148
Jacques Claessens
Roermond
55:07
54:42
149
Jos Leufkens
Heerlen
55:12
55:12
150
Paul klos
Brunssum
56:02
55:58
151
Robert Winthagen
Landgraaf
56:04
55:36
152
Ton Peters
Landgraaf
56:26
56:05
153
Rolf Collombon
Heerlen
56:55
56:55
154
Michel van de Winkel
Heerlen
56:55
56:43
155
Erik Cremers
Heerlen
56:55
56:55
156
Max Kok
Maastricht
57:28
57:28
157
Luc Linders
Munstergeleen
1:00:02
1:00:02
158
Tom spijkers
Heerlen
1:00:07
59:41
159
Erwin Spijkers
Klimmen
1:01:03
1:00:30
160
Willem Mücher
Schin op Geul
1:01:33
1:01:33
161
frans Garvogel
Hoensbroek
1:02:20
1:01:56
162
Juul Cooper
Heerlen
1:05:04
1:04:25
163
Edwin Swaans
Heerlen
1:05:51
1:05:23
164
Ruud van Laar
Heerlen
1:06:23
1:05:48
165
John Paumen
Landgraaf
1:09:49
1:09:21
166
Ben Van der Vliet
Heerlen
1:09:49
1:09:22
VROUW, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Siona Jongstra
Eijsden
37:11
37:10
2
Anne Balter
Hoensbroek
38:39
38:39
3
Sandra Florie
Kerkrade
40:52
40:44
4
Astrid Meuleners
Hoensbroek
42:27
42:24
5
Sanne Hellenbrand
Kerkrade
43:09
43:09
6
Ira Baggen
Heerlen
44:40
44:27
7
Augistine boshouders
Landgraaf
45:48
45:48
8
Jolanda Amendolara
Heerlen
46:12
46:04
9
Cindy Noteborn
Vaals
46:27
46:19
10
Loes van Laarhoven
Hoensbroek
47:12
47:12
11
Gerda Leentvaar
Brunssum
48:07
47:48
12
Renee van der Aa
Valkenburg Lb
48:12
48:12
13
Linda Jacobs
Voerendaal
48:14
47:56
14
Nicole Angerer
Kerkrade
48:20
48:20
15
Liesbeth van de Ven
Maastricht
48:25
48:18
16
Kelly Simonis
Heerlen
48:58
48:48
17
Melanja collaris
Hoensbroek
49:22
49:05
18
Astrid
Bocholtz
49:25
49:11
19
Maureen Vincent
Heerlen
49:46
49:37
20
Esther Pezy
Heerlen
49:59
49:46
21
Boukje Riksen
Heerlen
50:06
50:01
22
Karina van de Goor
Merkelbeek
50:15
49:49
23
Rachelle Hochs-Gulikers
Munstergeleen
50:22
50:22
24
Marie louise-smeets
Gronsveld
50:52
50:30
25
Daphne Rober
Simpelveld
50:54
50:37
26
Kim Dodemont
Simpelveld
51:05
50:56
27
Bonita raats
Heerlen
51:12
51:01
28
Jolanda In de Braek
Valkenburg Lb
51:57
51:30
29
Netty Buijs
Valkenburg Lb
51:57
51:30
30
Aline Kruit
Valkenburg Lb
51:58
51:34
31
Fanny Bernards
Brunssum
51:59
51:41
32
Helmy koolen
Heerlen
52:11
51:59
33
Saskia Hiddink
Merkelbeek
52:12
51:56
34
Agnes Bemelmans
Heerlen
52:14
51:50
35
Astrid Pleijers
Heerlen
52:32
52:18
36
Sandy Kramer
Brunssum
52:45
52:26
37
Tanja de Jong
brunssum
52:47
52:27
38
Maud Kicken
Landgraaf
52:47
52:28
39
Dorien Leenders
Schimmert
52:50
52:50
40
Arnolda Knols
Heerlen
52:50
52:23
41
Connie Tempelman
Voerendaal
52:50
52:23
42
Jacqueline van Loon
Kerkrade
52:56
52:42
43
Ingrid Geene
Kerkrade
53:22
53:03
44
Femke Larik
Heerlen
54:05
54:02
45
Judith Peeters
Heerlen
54:15
53:47
46
Esther van der ven
Heerlen
54:33
54:12
47
Deliana Roelofs
Heerlen
54:35
54:35
48
Margot Habets
Heerlen
54:43
54:28
49
Lea van der kolk
Brunssum
54:45
54:45
50
Ilvie de Haan
Heerlen
55:05
55:05
51
Claudi Goderie
Valkenburg Lb
55:16
54:48
52
Yvette Maes
Hoensbroek
55:25
55:25
53
Agnes Weijers
Heerlen
55:31
55:31
54
Simone van Son
brunssum
55:57
55:36
55
Anita Krouweel
Brunssum
55:58
55:42
56
Georgette James
Brunssum
55:59
55:43
57
Alice schumans-sangen
Landgraaf
56:05
56:05
58
Pascale Burgers
Vijlen
56:21
56:07
59
Liz Shaw
Heerlen
56:27
56:04
60
Leerssen peggy
maasmechelen
56:35
56:27
61
Prisca Bex
Eys
56:52
56:19
62
Marloes Peeters
Landgraaf
57:31
56:59
63
Inge Janssens
Simpelveld
57:56
57:56
64
Brigitte van Weersch
Schimmert
58:42
58:37
65
Danielle Essers
Klimmen
59:14
58:41
66
Maartje Verberk
Breda
1:01:33
1:01:00
67
Vivian de Ridder
Sittard
1:02:28
1:02:06
68
Karin strijdonk
Doenrade
1:02:32
1:02:08
69
Marianne van den Broek
Nuth
1:03:46
1:03:23
70
Michaela Hinzen
Heerlen
1:04:08
1:03:56
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
31-12-2019 19:39