Uitslagenlijst Sisu Bosma Beste Advies Oudejaarscross

Almelo - Dinsdag 31 december 2019

MSEN, LOOP 1 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Wijering
Nijmegen
38:22
38:22
2
Abrha Gesewe
Hardenberg
38:23
38:23
3
Geert Tuinstra
Zweden
38:35
38:35
4
Dave PauŽlsen
Enschede
39:14
39:14
5
Caimin Stevens
LAAC Twente
39:41
39:40
6
Sven van Munster
TION
40:22
40:22
7
Tim Jongman
Triathlon
40:36
40:35
8
Tim Loohuis
Haaksbergen
41:14
41:14
9
Ivan Smid
Emmen
41:17
41:16
10
Harald Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
43:25
43:24
11
Wim Westerveld
LAAC Twente
43:33
43:32
12
Kevin Voss
Marathon Pim Mulier
43:44
43:44
13
Edwin van der Ham
TION
44:18
44:17
14
Jord Pereboom
Oldenzaal
44:47
44:47
15
Kees Langeveld
Enschede
44:48
44:48
16
Joep Zanen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
45:27
45:25
17
Wouter Andringa
Enschede
45:39
45:38
18
Jaap Stiggelbout
Kloosterhaar
46:07
46:07
19
Jeroen Laarveld
Enschede
46:46
46:45
20
Joost van der Tol
Eindhoven
46:49
46:49
21
Daan Hardon
Almelo
47:13
47:13
22
Sambeaux Zwartjes
Den Haag
47:26
47:24
23
Denver Bijlsma
Eibergen
48:21
48:19
24
Maarten Vaneker
Iphitos
48:27
48:24
25
Thomas de Jong
Hengelo
48:44
48:44
26
Jeroen Stange
Wierden
50:56
50:56
27
Bob Kiens
Borne
50:57
50:52
28
Arjan Weiden
Weerselo
51:14
51:14
29
Stephan Kamp
SISU
51:54
51:54
30
Wiebe Plantinga
53:18
53:18
31
Peter Kosse
Geerdijk
55:22
55:16
32
Jasper Drost
Enschede
57:13
57:09
33
Henry Pol
Bornerbroek
57:22
57:22
34
Merijn Rutten
Utrecht
58:01
58:01
35
Tom Molenkamp
Haaksbergen
58:26
58:26
36
Joost Plantinga
1:00:44
1:00:44
37
Simon Kosse
Geerdijk
1:05:12
1:05:06
M40, LOOP 1 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Saathof
LAAC Twente
39:57
39:56
2
Casper Koelma
Hengelo
41:13
41:13
3
Arnold Klieverik
LAAC Twente
42:45
42:44
4
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
43:37
43:35
5
Melvin van der Voet
Enschede
44:37
44:36
6
Rob Baars
LAAC Twente
45:55
45:53
7
Marcel Spek
Enschede
46:47
46:46
8
Erik Lentfert
LAAC Twente
47:01
46:59
9
Koelen Jarno
Bornerbroek
48:00
48:00
10
Erik Schra
Almelo
48:01
47:56
11
Rutger Tuller
Marathon Pim Mulier
48:05
48:03
12
Jeroen Olde Benneker
Enschede
48:40
48:37
13
Gerben Heimerink
Goor
48:53
48:53
14
Ronald Snippers
Iphitos
49:37
49:34
15
Heinz Kulpe
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
50:24
50:21
16
John Egberts
Zenderen
50:52
50:49
17
Bob Leuvelink
Marathon Pim Mulier
51:49
51:49
18
Herman Hassing
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
52:57
52:57
19
Martijn Blom
Almelo
54:56
54:56
20
Freddy Bouwhuis
Den Ham
55:47
55:44
21
Martijn Slagers
Borne
56:20
56:15
22
Frank Kamerbeek
Enschede
1:07:55
1:07:46
M50, LOOP 1 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron Hofte
LAAC Twente
46:11
46:09
2
Simon Engelberts
TION
46:41
46:40
3
Louis Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
47:33
47:31
4
Patrick Lansink
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
48:34
48:30
5
Henk Passies
Borne
49:57
49:55
6
Han Tuttel
Almelo
50:08
50:03
7
Erik van der Knaap
Uelsen
51:17
51:17
8
Rene Korte
Almelo
52:15
52:15
9
Frank Maasdam
Enschede
52:25
52:21
10
Henk Jan Smedema
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
54:20
54:20
11
Johan Visschedijk
Haaksbergen
54:40
54:36
12
Paul van der Vegt
TION
55:39
55:33
13
Fred van Marle
Almelo
56:08
56:08
14
Koen Hams
Enschede
57:44
57:44
15
Robert Schulte
Haaksbergen
57:47
57:43
16
Marcel Soppe
Almelo
1:01:50
1:01:41
17
Hans Velthuis
Enschede
1:03:16
1:03:16
18
Hubert Molenkamp
SISU
1:04:12
1:04:06
19
Danny de Graaf
Almelo
1:07:59
1:07:51
20
Peter Kruger
Almelo
1:09:06
1:09:06
M60, LOOP 1 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mart Hagedoorn
Eindhoven
49:43
49:43
2
Henk-Jan Baltink
AV Haaksbergen
52:09
52:09
3
Herman Stiggelbout
Wierden
56:01
56:01
4
Cor Kuiper
TION
56:37
56:31
5
Benno Braamhaar
Rijssen
56:58
56:58
6
Cor de Groot
Haaksbergen
59:09
59:09
7
Vincent Exterkate
AV Haaksbergen
1:00:04
1:00:04
8
Cees van Reemst
TION
1:02:08
1:02:08
9
John Peter Voogd
SISU
1:03:30
1:03:30
10
Anton Kreileman
Nijverdal
1:05:42
1:05:42
11
Henny Wevers
Almelo
1:13:33
1:13:33
12
Tjerk Tuinstra
SISU
1:15:40
1:15:40
VSEN, LOOP 1 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marliz Altena
Almelo
48:58
48:58
2
Titia van der Stelt
LAAC Twente
49:45
49:44
3
Simone van der Stelt
Enschede
52:39
52:38
4
Debby Heithuis
LAAC Twente
55:39
55:38
5
Marjolein van Ende
Enschede
57:13
57:11
6
Carlijn Huuskes
LAAC Twente
57:34
57:34
7
Lotte Hagedoorn
Albergen
58:16
58:12
8
Marianne Scholte-Albers
SISU
1:04:06
1:04:06
V35, LOOP 1 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tessa Schurink
Enschede
50:56
50:55
2
Claudia Hilboldt
LAAC Twente
52:16
52:16
3
Moniek van Buren
Den Ham
55:58
55:55
4
Daisy Meekes
Enschede
1:03:08
1:03:08
5
Karin Oortman
Almelo
1:04:37
1:04:29
6
Rosalinda van Loon
Almelo
1:06:00
1:06:00
7
Maud Bijsterbosch
Almelo
1:11:01
1:10:53
V50, LOOP 1 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chantal Lansink
AV Haaksbergen
58:12
58:09
2
Milet Lourens
Almelo
1:00:50
1:00:50
3
Jet Klomp
Haaksbergen
1:04:06
1:04:02
4
Miriam Smits
SISU
1:05:37
1:05:32
5
Marijke Stiggelbout-van den Berg
Wierden
1:15:40
1:15:33
MSEN, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Boy Foks
AV Haaksbergen
18:47
18:47
2
Daan Schouten
Almelo
18:54
18:53
3
Martijn Oonk
LAAC Twente
19:07
19:07
4
Connor Kluivers
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
19:26
19:26
5
Gert Tijhuis
Nijverdal
20:05
20:03
6
Bauke Rijper
Almelo
20:12
20:12
7
Freek Bielevelt
Haaksbergen
20:14
20:14
8
Nico Klein Poelhuis
TION
21:05
21:05
9
Harald Derks
Denekamo
21:19
21:19
10
Mark Vlutters
Iphitos
21:29
21:29
11
Joe Stephens
Bellingen
21:38
21:38
12
Jasper Haselager
Losser
21:44
21:44
13
Tim Kemp
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
22:16
22:16
14
Bart Leferink
Borne
22:33
22:33
15
Marten ten Kleij
Almelo
22:41
22:41
16
Jouter Feddema
Wierden
22:46
22:46
17
Stijn Dierink
Harbrinkhoek
22:54
22:54
18
Abel Hanse
Diepenheim
22:59
22:59
19
Thijs Coppelmans
Oldenzaal
23:07
23:07
20
Mark Hammink
Almelo
23:07
23:07
21
Max Vrijkorte
Almelo
23:22
23:22
22
Jip Michielse
Hengelo
23:22
23:22
23
Mart uit het Broek
Iphitos
23:54
23:54
24
Abrish ten Broeke
Almelo
24:21
24:21
25
Bastiaan Wesselink
Almelo
25:22
25:22
26
Koen de Groot
SISU
25:26
25:26
27
Rob de Wildt
Enschede
25:34
25:34
28
Wouter van der Waal
Enschede
26:02
26:02
29
Jesse Olde Riekerink
Iphitos
26:15
26:15
30
Danny Leferink op Reinink
Marathon Pim Mulier
26:28
26:28
31
Martijn Geelen
26:39
26:39
32
Maarten Jansen
Almelo
26:43
26:43
33
Daan Havekamp
Groningen
28:17
28:17
34
Quinten vd Berg
Vriezenveen
28:41
28:41
35
Merijn Exel
SISU
28:51
28:51
36
Dick Timmerman
Almelo
28:55
28:55
37
Martijn van der Veer
Almelo
34:29
34:29
38
Matthijs Lamberts
Bilthoven
34:59
34:59
39
Kevin Wanschers
Almelo
35:40
35:40
M40, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hendri Weenk
ASV
20:21
20:21
2
Serge Hofkamp
Ommen
21:23
21:23
3
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
21:40
21:40
4
Guido Gosselink
TION
21:41
21:41
5
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
21:50
21:50
6
Henkjan van Goor
Daarlerveen
22:04
22:04
7
Arjan Eenink
Winterswijk
22:10
22:10
8
Gertjan Lahuis
Twello
22:16
22:16
9
S Smedes
Hengelo Ov
24:01
23:59
10
Arjan van de Haar
Goor '75
24:27
24:25
11
Gerard Reesink
Enschede
24:40
24:40
12
Reinier van der Wal
Borne
26:10
26:10
13
Gerard Bannink
ASV
29:02
29:02
14
Robert Westers
Noordwijk aan Zee
29:28
29:28
15
Gerben Lammertink
Almelo
29:31
29:31
16
Martin Vollenbroek
Enschede
29:55
29:55
17
Jan Marc Kok
Coevorden
30:46
30:46
18
Jan Pezie
Almelo
31:05
31:05
19
Serkle de Vries
Almelo
35:24
35:24
20
Walter Wilms
Hengelo
36:14
36:14
21
Fred van Schoonhoven
Hengelo
36:57
36:57
M50, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Klamer
LAAC Twente
22:03
22:02
2
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
22:21
22:21
3
Theo Schreurs
Winterswijk
23:04
23:04
4
Erik Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
23:47
23:47
5
Hans Rawee
Amersfoort
24:38
24:38
6
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
25:51
25:51
7
Henk Bokhove
Nijverdal
25:54
25:54
8
Albert van der Smissen
Enschede
26:34
26:34
9
Ronald Teeuw
Boekelo
27:07
27:07
10
Rob Bomers
Eibergen
27:40
27:40
11
Bob van Es
TION
28:20
28:20
12
Tonny ten Dam
Bornerbroek
29:18
29:18
13
Pedro Prinsen
SISU
29:39
29:39
14
Peter Paul Schmitz
Haaksbergen
29:50
29:50
15
Bert Exel
Almelo
29:58
29:58
16
Dick van der Sar
Hengelo
30:02
30:02
17
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
30:27
30:27
18
Fons vd Berg
Vriezenveen
30:34
30:34
19
Richard Poppe
SISU
30:46
30:46
20
Erik Slaghuis
Almelo
31:36
31:36
21
Edwin Kippers
Hengelo Ov
32:17
32:17
22
Paul van Iersel
Almelo
33:26
33:26
23
G. van der Veer
Almelo
34:25
34:25
24
Alex Tiehuis
Enschede
34:38
34:38
25
Arno Rakers
Almelo
35:05
35:05
M60, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald Runnawatine
enschede
23:43
23:40
2
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
24:53
24:53
3
Erik Endlich
SISU
28:10
28:10
4
Nico Leussink
SISU
28:36
28:36
5
Gert Jan Foks
AV Haaksbergen
29:28
29:28
6
Eddy van Essen
LAAC Twente
31:09
31:09
7
Carel van Leeuwen
TION
33:12
33:12
8
Ton Franken
SISU
34:38
34:38
9
Hans Klomp
LAAC Twente
36:27
36:27
10
Henk Visser
SISU
37:38
37:38
11
Berla Lucassen
Almelo
38:53
38:53
VSEN, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Deborah Wissink
Diepenheim
22:18
22:17
2
Nadinja Schonewille
SISU
25:09
25:07
3
Anouk Schreurs
Archeus
25:26
25:26
4
Hasse Keulstra
Enschede
25:41
25:41
5
Ellie van Houten
Enschede
25:45
25:45
6
Eline Albers
Almelo
26:22
26:22
7
Mariska Lensink
Lochem
28:19
28:19
8
Laura Bomers
Eibergen
28:40
28:40
9
Deniece Kirk
Hengelo
28:47
28:47
10
Mirjam de Groot
Almelo
29:15
29:15
11
Wies Jacobs
SISU
30:36
30:36
12
Nikee Ruardij
Enschede
30:45
30:45
13
Ester Scholten
Hengelo Ov
31:29
31:29
14
Tirza Walhof
Almelo
33:21
33:21
15
Justine Westers
Almelo
35:23
35:23
16
Isa Porsul
Kronos
37:59
37:59
17
Marieke Molenkamp
Almelo
39:02
39:02
V35, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlin Snuverink-Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:33
24:29
2
Sandra Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
26:17
26:17
3
Melanie Houmann
Doetinchem
26:38
26:38
4
Margot Damhof-Leushuis
Borne
26:54
26:54
5
Femke Bos
SISU
27:52
27:52
6
Enith Lapoussigem
Wierden
29:22
29:22
7
Erica Rompelman
TION
29:33
29:33
8
Anke Tuinman
Enschede
30:07
30:07
9
Ellen Kiekebelt
Almelo
32:22
32:22
10
Fiona Jacobs
Almelo
33:06
33:06
11
Anouk Tragter
Geesteren Gld
33:22
33:22
12
Dorien Boonstra
TION
33:43
33:43
13
Hannah Allijn
SISU
34:07
34:07
14
Hariette Breukers
Delden
37:01
37:01
15
Selina Smedes
Marathon Pim Mulier
39:54
39:54
V50, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Bekhuis
Vasse
26:20
26:20
2
Diana Luijrink
LAAC Twente
26:35
26:32
3
Monique Kropmans
LAAC Twente
27:38
27:38
4
Ineke Visser
Neede
29:09
29:09
5
Rian Hagedoorn
29:59
29:59
6
Annemiek Voort
Almelo
31:18
31:18
7
Josina Groen
SISU
32:41
32:41
8
Gera Weber
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente
33:09
33:09
9
Mereke Foks
AV Haaksbergen
33:44
33:44
10
Marian Wassenburg
TION
34:42
34:42
11
Herma Diele
Almelo
34:44
34:44
12
Margreet de Hoog
TION
38:45
38:45
13
Suzan Crooijmans
Almelo
39:17
39:17
14
Tessa van der Veer
Almelo
46:54
46:54
JJUNA, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erjan Tempert
Wierden
20:45
20:45
2
Bram Klein Poelhuis
TION
21:05
21:03
3
Niels Haverkate
Goor '75
22:08
22:08
4
Thijmen Trouw
Hengelo
22:14
22:14
5
Joep Schmitz
AV Haaksbergen
24:01
24:01
6
Matthijs Derksen
Almelo
25:33
25:33
MJUNA, LOOP 3 2.5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne de Koning
Archeus
14:49
14:48
JJUNB, LOOP 3 2.5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Douwe Bentsink
Archeus
9:45
9:44
2
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
10:04
10:03
3
Luke Hiddink
Archeus
10:08
10:06
4
Milan Veenstra
TION
10:52
10:51
MJUNB, LOOP 3 2.5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janne Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:54
11:53
2
Marte Hoitink
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:56
11:55
3
Maren de Koning
Winterswijk-Kotten
13:41
13:39
4
Anne Hovenga
Archeus
13:54
13:53
5
Lena Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
14:17
14:15
JJUNC, LOOP 3 2.5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars van Kempen
Iphitos
10:57
10:56
2
Jerre Kwast
Iphitos
11:14
11:13
3
Mikel Berenst
ACO Van Elderen
11:18
11:17
4
Dani Martens
TION
11:30
11:29
5
Rens Gosselink
TION
11:48
11:47
6
Tijn Lansink
AV Haaksbergen
11:54
11:53
7
Marijn Klein Poelhuis
TION
12:09
12:07
8
Jonas Trouw
Hengelo
12:53
12:51
9
Lennert van der Wal
Borne
13:14
13:13
10
Ruben Olde Riekerink
Iphitos
15:20
15:18
MJUNC, LOOP 4 1.5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joan Hardon
TION
5:55
5:34
2
Celine Spinder
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:56
5:34
3
Iris Wilms
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:26
6:05
4
Sannah Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:58
6:36
5
Kirra Smedes
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:12
6:51
6
Jasmijn Wilms
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:13
6:51
7
Maud Menkveld
Hanzesport
7:14
6:51
8
Britt Dirckinck
SISU
7:22
7:00
JJUND, LOOP 4 1.5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Quido Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:43
5:22
2
Henrik Boomkamp
ASV
5:57
5:36
3
Cavo van Mastrigt
TION
5:58
5:37
4
Jarno Heijnsdijk
AV Haaksbergen
6:27
6:04
5
Bram van Kempen
Iphitos
6:35
6:13
6
Fabian Bos
Iphitos
6:44
6:22
7
Maarten de Olde
SISU
6:45
6:23
8
Ruben Stuifzand
Enschede
6:46
6:23
MJUND, LOOP 4 1.5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlou Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
6:17
5:55
2
Jente van der Meer
Enschede
6:28
6:07
3
Faye Hardon
TION
6:45
6:23
4
Lobke Schmitz
AV Haaksbergen
7:28
7:06
5
Evelien Gosselink
TION
7:51
7:28
6
Kim ten Doeschot
Hengelo Ov
7:58
7:36
JPUPA, LOOP 5 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Benjamin Miedema
TION
4:26
4:26
2
Lars Jansen
Goor '75
4:40
4:40
3
Thijmen Bos
Iphitos
4:43
4:42
4
Odin Kooreman
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:57
4:56
5
Tiemen Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:58
4:58
6
Maarten Zoutendijk
6:51
6:51
MPUPA, LOOP 5 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
4:34
4:34
2
Laura Kempers
Markelo
4:42
4:42
3
Melle Hup
Almelo
4:44
4:43
4
ZoŽ Meinen
Archeus
5:01
5:01
5
Filijne Stiggelbout
Wierden
5:39
5:39
6
Jetske de Jonge
TION
5:40
5:39
7
Gwen Wiedemeijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:43
5:43
JPUBB, LOOP 6 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mika Hup
Almelo
4:47
4:46
2
Tom Spek
Enschede
5:21
5:21
3
Thijs Kempers
Markelo
5:48
5:47
4
Timo Smit
TION
5:52
5:51
5
Sam Eenink
Archeus
6:37
6:36
MPUPB, LOOP 6 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evi ten Doeschot
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:04
6:04
2
Lotte van Kempem
Iphitos
6:12
6:11
3
Julia Spiele
Iphitos
6:21
6:20
JPUPC, LOOP 7 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lennard Kooiker
Enschede
4:47
4:46
2
Mica Molenaar
SISU
5:03
5:03
3
Maarten Gosselink
Enschede
7:00
7:00
4
Xain van der Wal
Almelo
8:46
8:44
MPUPC, LOOP 7 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur Faessen
Almelo
6:27
6:26
2
Kim Jansen
Goor '75
7:22
7:21
www.twentsecrosscompetitie.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
08-01-2020 11:48