Uitslagenlijst Oliebollenloop

Weert - Dinsdag 31 december 2019

M-12, 1 KM T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Soraya Paredes
Ham ( looise av )
3:51
2
Fleur Joosten
Weert
4:04
3
Kara Landuyt
Leopoldsburg
4:19
4
Fiene van de Werken
AV Weert
4:23
5
Feline Hermans
Weert
4:27
6
Emma Wissing
Gouda
4:36
7
Selma Fonteijn
Weert
4:43
8
Imke Wijnen
AV Weert
4:43
9
Lotte Hermans
Weert
4:43
10
Julia Bitter
Atletiek Leudal
4:45
11
Eden Kessels
AV Weert
4:46
12
Jacqueline Bruschinski
Weert
4:46
13
Fleur Boonen
AV Weert
4:47
14
Mette Hoogveld
Weert
4:59
15
Nova Megard
Beesel
5:03
16
Nouk Weijers
Weert
5:05
17
Lina Cornet
AV Weert
5:06
18
Charlotte Wiegel
Weert
5:12
19
Eef Dielissen
Nederweert
5:12
20
Do Geelen
Weert
5:13
21
Esmée Beesems
Weert
5:13
22
Eline Kissels
Weert
5:14
23
Jill van Hunsel
Weert
5:21
24
Charlotte Beesems
Weert
5:29
25
Lotte Boonen
Weert
5:34
26
Chayenna Koopmans
Reuver
5:41
27
Lotis Görög
Weert
5:52
28
Floor Verheijen
Nederweert
6:24
29
Kyra van Hunsel
Weert
6:26
30
Diede Verheggen
Weert
6:38
31
Fay Bakker
Weert
6:52
32
Laure Timmerman
Weert
7:18
J-12, 1 KM T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Viggo Megard
Beesel
3:51
2
Tygo Hoogeveen
Weert
3:55
3
Tijn Hermans
Weert
3:56
4
Julian van Dooren
Weert
3:59
5
Julian Frijters
Weert
4:04
6
Ties van de Werken
AV Weert
4:06
7
Stef Dielissen
Nederweert
4:09
8
Raf Wolters
Swift
4:12
9
Ivo Bierman
AV Weert
4:13
10
Bram Rekmans
AV Weert
4:16
11
James Wissing
AV Gouda
4:22
12
Teun Baljon
Weert
4:24
13
Lucas Ruigrok
Weert
4:25
14
Casper Rekmans
AV Weert
4:25
15
Ries Sonnemans
Weert
4:26
16
Tijmen van Dooren
Weert
4:29
17
Lars Geraats
Baexem
4:30
18
Nout Vallen
Heythuysen
4:31
19
Simon Cornet
AV Weert
4:31
20
Koen Vallen
Heythuysen
4:34
21
Koen Verheijen
AV Weert
4:39
22
Thijmen Frijters
Weert
4:39
23
Len Derks
Weert
4:50
24
Dylan Bouten
AV Weert
4:50
25
Sjoerd Timmermans
AV Weert
4:51
26
Koen Waals
Weert
4:51
27
Marijn Zuijdgeest
Weert
4:53
28
Bram Geraats
Baexem
4:58
29
Rens Joosten
Weert
5:01
30
Swen Mossaddaq
AV Weert
5:06
31
Rens Wiegel
Weert
5:10
32
Dexx Hoogeveen
Weert
5:12
33
Pim Waals
Weert
5:13
34
Sepp Timmerman
Weert
5:14
35
Owen van de Kruijs
Weert
5:20
36
Niek Broods
Weert
5:28
37
Jayden Keijsers
Budel
5:31
38
Vince Keijsers
Budel
5:39
39
Quinn Tillemans
Budel
6:08
40
Floris Lenders
Weert
6:15
41
Joos Claessen
Beesel
6:47
M-15, 3 KM T/M 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Debaere
Heppen
11:21
2
Britt Vaesen
Hechtel
11:45
3
Evi de Laat
AV Weert
13:33
4
Puk Lambers
Weert
14:10
5
Valerie Chu
Weert
14:10
6
Evy Kuppens
AV Weert
14:15
7
Meike Janssen
AV Weert
14:19
8
Roelie Claessen
Beesel
14:53
9
Aniek Bierman
AV Weert
15:12
10
Santi van Hensberg
Heythuysen
15:33
11
Sue van Hensberg
Heythuysen
15:47
12
Rosa Straub
AV '40
16:05
13
Eefje Creemers
Weert
16:58
14
Ninthe Hendriks
Weert
17:11
15
Merlijne Billekens
AV Weert
17:28
16
Nikki Leijssen
Weert
17:35
17
Isé Damhuis
Weert
19:26
J-15, 3 KM T/M 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arne Landuyt
Leopoldsburg
10:50
2
Thomas Debaere
Heppen
11:21
3
Yuran Caris
Ospel
11:39
4
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
11:43
5
Bas Verheijen
AV Weert
12:37
6
Stijn Gerritsen
AV Weert
13:07
7
Sven Theunissen
AV Weert
13:54
8
Pieke Billekens
AV Weert
14:03
9
Gijs op t Root
AV Weert
15:18
10
Ian Waals
AV Weert
15:19
11
Jordy Keijsers
Budel
15:21
12
Rens Damhuis
AV Weert
17:54
13
Ries Vinkes
Weert
17:55
VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke van Gog
Ospel
19:13
2
Imke van Gog
Ospel
19:15
3
Veerle van den Brandt
AV Weert
22:48
4
Maud Engelen
Panningen
22:52
5
Desiree Rademaekers
Stramproy
23:57
6
Floor Janssen
Stramproy
25:39
7
Leonie Hermans
Weert
25:40
8
Lieke Hekers
Weert
26:08
9
Stephanie Quaedvlieg
Ohe en Laak
26:23
10
Lynn Sluijsmans
Maarheeze
26:41
11
Elise Graat
Weert
27:07
12
Rachelle Weerts
Weert
27:10
13
Fiona Meurs
Nederweert
27:16
14
Nataly Rivers
Weert
27:35
15
Yvonne Slots
Baexem
28:19
16
Veronique Rademaekers
Stramproy
28:20
17
Evy Schouten
Weert
28:41
18
Susan Houben
Weert
28:50
19
Charlotte Rademaekers
Stramproy
29:08
20
Pascalle Rademaekers
Stramproy
29:12
21
Danielle van Deursen
Belfeld
29:29
22
Shéna Martina
Weert
30:10
23
Anouk Kees
Weert
30:14
24
Anne Vervuurt
Nederweert
30:14
25
Cindy Koppen
Weert
30:20
26
Michelle Mallie
Weert
30:22
27
Sabrina Houben
Weert
31:02
28
Renate van Norden
Weert
31:04
V35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sofie Heuninckx
Heppen
20:04
2
Judith Gijsbers
AV Weert
21:27
3
Judith Lenaers
AV Weert
22:22
4
Katharina Stark
Eersel
23:50
5
Lian Jacobs
Weert
24:32
6
Lonneke Robben
Weert
24:39
7
Janina Adriaens
Weert
25:11
8
Agnes Verbruggen
Maarheeze
25:13
9
Esther Beesems
AV Weert
25:20
10
Margoo Timmermans
Weert
25:32
11
Yvonne Hermans
Weert
25:33
12
Kim Van Aken
Neeroeteren
25:35
13
Anniek Adriaens
Weert
25:39
14
Maartje Coenen
Nederweert-Eind
26:01
15
Saskia van Dooren
Weert
27:04
16
Linda Kirkels
Weert
28:04
17
Judith Hanraths
Baexem
28:26
18
Denise Hendriks
Weert
28:30
19
Nathalie Naus
Nederweert
28:45
20
Babette Kessels
Maastricht
28:51
21
Nicole Palmer
Weert
29:34
22
Patricia Pepels
Weert
29:54
23
Victorine Megard
Beesel
30:12
24
Laura Stribos
Loopfirma
30:41
25
Edith Vermeltfoort
Sint-Oedenrode
31:07
26
Kristel Vossen
Bree
32:04
27
Marieke Brok
Loopfirma
33:15
28
Lonneke Nies
Weert
33:18
29
Pascalle van de Moosdijk
Nederweert
33:21
30
Sanne De Bruijne
Loopgroep Cranendonck
33:50
31
Heidi Moris
Nederweert-Eind
35:04
32
Janneke Stienen
Nederweert-Eind
35:16
33
Hanneke Moors
Luyksgestel
35:56
V45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Frenken
AV Weert
22:18
2
Marina Smeets
Geleen
24:00
3
Gerry Claassen
Budel
25:21
4
Jorine Berndsen
Budeldorpplein
25:32
5
Birgit Boogers
Budel
26:38
6
Vera Dings
Kessel Lb
26:40
7
Marjon Baartwijk
Leiden
26:53
8
Marga Mennen-Beijk
Budel
27:05
9
Valerie Berben
Weert
27:08
10
Sylvia Nak
AV Weert
27:31
11
Michelle van Sonsbeeck
Eindhoven
28:47
12
Suzanne Heijmans
Weert
28:55
13
Wilma van den Broek
Maarheeze
29:01
14
Irma van Gils
Loopfirma
29:35
15
Petra Teuwen
Weert
29:37
16
Angeliek van Zon
Budel
29:40
17
Anny Janssen
Budel-Schoot
30:08
18
Jacqueline de Waal
Weert
30:14
19
Olga Houben
Weert
31:15
20
Ilse Scheepers Fransen
Soerendonk
31:18
21
Dorie Jansen
GVAC
31:22
22
Ivon Claessen
Beesel
31:28
23
Miriam Hueber
AV Weert
32:08
24
Alinde Tak
Weert
32:12
25
Marion vd Goor-Skopp
Sevenum
32:22
26
Anja Smits
Veldhoven
33:14
27
Katja Storm
Asten
35:56
MRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teun Duisters
Running Team Eindhoven
15:30
2
Wim van Hameren
Eindhoven Atletiek
16:54
3
Glenn De Cremer
Lommel
17:01
4
Wade el Moustaoui
Weert
17:03
5
Vincent Nardozz
Lanaken
17:06
6
Vaesen Dieter
Hechtel
17:24
7
Sander Steijvers
AV Weert
18:26
8
Nick Wanten
Swift
18:48
9
Siem Beeks
Eindhoven
19:17
10
Dirk van Dooren
AV Weert
19:20
11
Miel Engelen
Panningen
19:39
12
Nick Simons
Neeroeteren
19:57
13
Ralph Hermans
AV Weert
20:01
14
Tom Schouten
AV Weert
20:17
15
Roy Snellen
AV Weert
20:17
16
Tim Freriks
Stramproy
20:27
17
Siem ter Braake
Eindhoven
20:28
18
Mitch Dielemans
Eindhoven
20:28
19
Erik Flipsen
Weert
20:29
20
Patrick Geelen
Bilzen
20:34
21
Ad Straub
AV '40
20:39
22
Geert Landuyt
Leopoldsburg
20:53
23
Lars Burgerjon
AV Weert
21:01
24
Nelson Peterson
AV Weert
21:03
25
Kevin Bruijnaers
Budel-Dorplein
21:09
26
Luuk Damhuis
Weert
21:18
27
Henk Maeghs
Steyl
21:22
28
Remco Bitter
Atletiek Leudal
21:27
29
Patrick Houben
Weert
22:12
30
Hans van Leeuwen
Weert
22:22
31
Jos Wessels
Utrecht
22:24
32
Thijs Den Teuling
Brunssum
22:34
33
Youp Snijkers
Wessem
22:45
34
Richel Keijsers
Budel
22:47
35
Jack Naus
Nederweert
22:55
36
Ralph Tobben
Weert
22:59
37
Leon Verheijen
AV Weert
23:03
38
Tim Berrevoets
Reuver
23:08
39
Ramon van Deursen
Weert
23:14
40
Glenn van Rooij
Meijel
23:15
41
Danny Theunissen
Loopfirma
23:16
42
Roel Billekens
AV Weert
23:30
43
Tonnie Duisters
Budel-Dorplein
23:31
44
Jo Smits
AV Weert
23:35
45
Ad Görög
Weert
23:43
46
Cas Vinkes
Weert
23:44
47
Jeroen de Nijs
Loopfirma
23:45
48
Michel Parren
Valkenswaard
23:49
49
Frans van Diepen
AV Weert
23:54
50
William Groenendaal
Weert
23:59
51
Rudi Smeets
Geleen
24:01
52
Tim Kees
Weert
24:01
53
Patrick Roost
Nederweert
24:02
54
Paul Heijmans
Weert
24:04
55
Sylvain Megard
Beesel
24:07
56
Sjra Bergmans
AV Weert
24:12
57
Jord ten Bulte
Amsterdam
24:21
58
Yvar Garritsen
Nuenen
24:23
59
Danny van Dooren
Weert
24:45
60
Antoon van Dijk
Eindhoven
25:10
61
Hans-Jakob Bendlage
Nettetal
25:12
62
Pieter Zuijdgeest
Weert
25:16
63
Koen Nelis
Bree
25:18
64
Marcel Claessen
Beesel
25:22
65
Jamay Eekhof
Maarheeze
25:23
66
Rowan Fonteijn
AV Weert
25:24
67
Mark Fonteijn
AV Weert
25:32
68
Jemil Garcia Chavez
Weert
25:33
69
Ralph Hunnekens
Weert
25:33
70
Bart Henselmans
Nuenen
25:36
71
Dolf Wessels
AV Weert
25:36
72
Edo Vermeer
Weert
25:36
73
Jeroen Duijf
Weert
25:37
74
Thijs Winkelmolen
AV Weert
25:39
75
Pawel Harasimowicz
Kevelaer
25:45
76
Jan Nak
AV Weert
25:48
77
Michael Petit
Weert
25:51
78
Burgerjon Luc
AV Weert
26:00
79
Theo Berndsen
Budeldorpplein
26:14
80
Wim Palmen
Melick
26:31
81
Jean-Marie Haekens
Bilzen
26:35
82
René Janssen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
26:49
83
Gio de Monte
Weert
27:01
84
Jurrian Zandbergen
Nijmegen
27:11
85
Bert op ‘t Root
Loopfirma
27:14
86
Richard Hendriks
Weert
27:24
87
Ritchie van Eekelen
Weert
27:29
88
Ronald Bernadina
Weert
27:29
89
Pascal Bastiaans
Nederweert
27:33
90
Marcel Bouten
Weert
27:34
91
Wim Frenken
AV Weert
27:38
92
Niels Sonnemans
Weert
27:56
93
Frank Jacobs
Weert
28:02
94
Emile Bruschinski
Weert
28:11
95
Maarten van Neerven
Weert
28:18
96
Ron Rademaekers
Stramproy
28:38
97
Jasper ten Berge
Eindhoven
28:47
98
Falco Thijssen
AV Weert
28:52
99
Twan Hendrix
Weert
28:57
100
Melijn Bierman
Weert
29:01
101
Marvin Fonteijn
Weert
29:32
102
Luuk van Gerwen
Eindhoven
29:32
103
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
29:32
104
Theo Damen
Weert
31:03
105
Henk Snijders
Loopgroep Cranendonck
31:39
106
Jim Knoops
Roermond
31:45
107
Leo Roos
AV Weert
32:11
108
Oscar Korsten
Nederweert
33:15
109
Pascal Gilissen
Munstergeleen
33:49
110
Marc Janssen
Helmond
33:58
111
Henny Houben
Weert
34:50
112
Milangelo Martina
Weert
36:44
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ralph van Houwelingen
Prins Hendrik
30:52
2
Pieter Berben
Oudsbergen
31:39
3
Stef Simons
Bree
32:21
4
Vincent Nardozz
Lanaken
34:53
5
Bas Boonen
AV Weert
35:26
6
Merijn de Ruijter
Utrecht
35:57
7
Pieter Van Beekveld
Sterksel
36:01
8
Rens Nagtegaal
Rotterdam Atletiek
36:53
9
Simon Verwijlen
AV Weert
37:19
10
Stefan Halfers
Weert
38:14
11
Paul Winkelmolen
Eindhoven
38:33
12
Rob Janssen
AV Weert
39:34
13
Dirk Kneepkens
Weert
39:54
14
Robin van der Kruys
AV Weert
40:09
15
Ruud Winkelmolen
AV Weert
40:14
16
Dennis Jansen
Weert
40:24
17
Michiel Vallen
Eindhoven
40:33
18
Jos Voets
Weert
41:05
19
Marco Hoogeveen
Weert
41:41
20
Koen Lenders
Eindhoven
41:49
21
Rudy Verhees
Budel
42:31
22
Martijn Bakker
Weert
42:48
23
Wilbert van Dun
Triathlon
42:53
24
Roel Kennis
AV Weert
43:10
25
Paul Beurskens
Herten
43:20
26
Paul Haex
Weert
43:40
27
Bart Kennis
Weert
43:42
28
Luuk Gruiters
Tegelen
44:03
29
Adriaan Wouters
Eindhoven
44:22
30
Emiel Custers
Eindhoven
44:49
31
Job Veltman
Leiden
45:00
32
Chung-Hsuan Wu
Weert
45:00
33
Maarten Sentjens
Weert
45:10
34
Ralph Thissen
AV Weert
45:13
35
Bart Jonkers
Nederweert
45:22
36
Peter van Soest
Rosmalen
45:31
37
Eelco Wiechert
Veldhoven
46:01
38
Rolf Cox
Tegelen
46:04
39
Roy Moonen
Weert
46:12
40
Koen Peters
Weert
46:17
41
Rory van Eck
Geldrop
46:44
42
Joost Donkers
Nederweert
47:11
43
Michael Minne
Ieper
48:01
44
Robert Huisman
Herten
48:08
45
Tim Peeters
Nederweert
48:13
46
Maurice Thijssen
Soerendonk
48:22
47
Danniel Lippert
Roermond
48:31
48
Tim Jacobs
Weert
49:08
49
Luc Pfennings
Eindhoven
49:39
50
Djesse Dirckx
Weert
51:11
51
Max van Tuel
AV Weert
51:47
52
Tim van Gils
Budel
52:05
53
Ronald de Munck
Bocholt
52:29
54
Pawel Harasimowicz
Kevelaer
56:30
55
Marijn Zandbergen
AV Weert
1:00:36
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart van Aalst
Prins Hendrik
35:13
2
Pieter Adriaens
AV Weert
35:18
3
Erik Houben
AV Weert
36:07
4
Ronald Langenhuizen
Swift
36:24
5
Jules van Hensberg
Atletiek Leudal
38:04
6
Joost Derikx
Nederweert-Eind
39:03
7
Jos Adriaens
AV Weert
39:29
8
Martijn Vallen
Heythuysen
39:52
9
Ivan Hendrix
Montfort
40:39
10
Robert Thönnissen
Hückelhoven
40:53
11
Patrick Rutten
Den Bosch
41:12
12
Jeroen van Hoorn
Weert
41:15
13
Xavier Theunissen
Running Team Eindhoven
42:03
14
Bas Poels
Ospel
43:18
15
Hans Boom
Echt
43:21
16
Stephan Qarimi
AV Weert
43:56
17
Maurice Cuppens
AV Weert
45:25
18
Mark Joosten
Weert
45:52
19
Sander Bouten
Weert
45:54
20
Erik Joosten
AV Weert
46:00
21
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
46:25
22
Paul Wijnen
Nederweert
46:43
23
Jeffrey Meurkens
Loopgroep Cranendonck
47:03
24
Marc Munnecom
Stramproy
47:23
25
Roger Lahaye
Baexem
47:32
26
Menno Remans
Weert
47:43
27
Ruud Melkert
Stramproy
49:58
28
Johan Brangers
Nederweert-Eind
54:40
29
Henk Wetemans
Loopfirma
54:55
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon Boer
Weert
38:31
2
Rene van den Berg
Hera
40:02
3
Eric van Mierlo
Roermond
40:41
4
Jos Van Der Vorst
AV Weert
41:32
5
Mark Reijnen
Ospel
42:08
6
Ger Comyns
Weert
42:36
7
Johan Raemaekers
Nederweert
43:52
8
Toon Wouters
DES
44:51
9
Henk MOONEN
Weert
45:27
10
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:56
11
Gard Neijnens
Weert
46:03
12
Theo Halfers
De Grenslaupers
47:14
13
Jens Karreman
Zaltbommel
47:50
14
Frank Verschueren
Brecht
49:50
15
Hans Thijssen
De Grenslaupers
52:12
16
Bern Jansen
Weert
54:09
17
Marc Waeijen
Heythuysen
56:01
18
Peter Parren
AV Weert
57:27
19
Ton Cox
Weert
58:45
M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
38:48
2
Henk Flipsen
Prins Hendrik
40:44
3
Har Boonen
Atletiek Leudal
43:17
4
Ton Claessen
Nederweert
44:58
5
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
45:12
6
Michel ten Hacken
AV Weert
46:45
7
Henk van Zantvoort
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
47:19
8
Ton Rückert
Scopias
47:54
9
Eddy van de Pol
Gnobbendonk
49:13
10
Michel Hoeken
Kinrooi
49:27
11
Henk van den Broek
Maarheeze
50:33
12
Hans van Dooren
Weert
52:11
13
Henk Engelen
Vlodrop
52:40
14
Jack Fiers
Weert
52:53
15
Harry Smit
Weert
52:58
16
Piet Minkenberg
Wassenberg
55:39
17
Peter-Jan Meijssen
AV Weert
56:58
18
Ger van der Weerden
Nederweert
58:28
19
Jos Bruijnaers
Nederweert
58:29
20
Wil van Zantvoort
avVN
58:50
21
Joop Wierts
Weert
1:00:36
22
Harrie vd Velde
Weert
1:03:41
VRECR, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris van Dijk
AV Weert
41:14
2
Evelien Mertens
AV Weert
42:06
3
Joyce Jacobs
Nederweert
44:43
4
Maartje Cox
Neer
44:53
5
Lisa van Rijn
Horn
46:22
6
Lilian Janssen
Stramproy
47:22
7
Pauline Willekens
Rotterdam Atletiek
47:59
8
Sarah Verhoeven-Berger
Maarheeze
48:18
9
Josine Vallen
Atletiek Leudal
49:06
10
Ellen Wuts
Swalmen
50:01
11
Isa Brangers
Nederweert-Eind
51:18
12
Karlijn Verhijden
Hunsel
51:25
13
Simone Fuchs
Weert
51:33
14
Rina Willekens
Weert
51:38
15
Jill Kiggen
Weert
51:49
16
Hanneke van Keulen
AV Weert
52:24
17
Hylkje Folkertsma
Eindhoven
52:33
18
Maud Cox
Neer
52:53
19
Regina Smits
Weert
54:40
20
Petra Bertram
Baesweiler
55:11
21
Lisette Bouma
Weert
55:35
22
Ingrid Noten
Budel
55:40
23
Raisy Timmerman
AV Weert
56:17
24
Birgit Brockbernd
AV Weert
56:19
25
Noortje Hoogeveen-Moonen
AV Weert
56:26
26
Annelies Heijkers
AV Weert
56:38
27
Suzanne van Hunsel
AV Weert
56:58
28
Ellen Sturmans
AV Weert
57:28
29
Helma Caelers
Weert
59:22
30
Maria Bertram
Baesweiler
1:02:53
31
Inge Hermans
AV Weert
1:04:30
32
Anouk Verheggen
Weert
1:04:31
www.uitslagen.nl
31-12-2019 14:18