Uitslagenlijst 35e Oudejaarsloop

Hilvarenbeek - Dinsdag 31 december 2019

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roek Kox
TartlÚtos
16:47
16:46
2
Rick Kroezen
Loopvereniging TOF
17:17
17:16
3
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
17:45
17:44
4
Tom Fobbe
DAK
18:01
18:00
5
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
De Langstraat
18:13
18:13
6
Koen Hijman
AV '47
18:24
18:23
7
Dennis Naber
Sprint
18:34
18:32
8
Nick Renne
Sprint
18:58
18:56
9
Raoul Clemminck
Tilburg
19:03
19:02
10
Ad van Beek
Etten-Leur
19:08
19:07
11
Erik van Ballegooien
Oosterhout
19:12
19:10
12
Remco Hoogendoorn
Tilburg Road Runners
19:14
19:12
13
Christian Verdaasdonk
Sprint
19:17
19:14
14
Frans Fobbe
PAC
19:18
19:17
15
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
19:35
19:33
16
Edward Peters
avVN
19:48
19:46
17
Mark Rijk
Oisterwijk
20:11
20:06
18
Robbert Kramer
Werkhove
20:28
20:25
19
Ad de Bruyn
tilburg
20:30
20:28
20
Erwin Gulickx
Gloria
21:29
21:25
21
Dirk Schellekens
Vlimmeren
21:51
21:49
22
Casper Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
21:54
21:47
23
Vadim Kuhn
Andernach
22:13
22:04
24
Robin Jacobs
Tilburg
22:22
22:19
25
Andreas Grams
22:25
22:17
26
Pim van den Hoven
Oosterhout
22:49
22:46
27
Joris van Hulten
Hilvarenbeek
23:18
23:10
28
Roy Kroessen
Tilburg Road Runners
23:20
23:09
29
Jan-Willem Verhoeven
Hilvarenbeek
23:22
23:10
30
Eric Jacobs
Tilburg
23:24
23:20
31
Kees Tak
avVN
23:26
23:23
32
Bart Elbers
Hilvarenbeek
23:33
23:28
33
Walter van Gurp
DAK
23:33
23:30
34
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
23:33
23:32
35
Nick Eulink
Tilburg
23:48
23:44
36
Harm Versteijnen
Hilvarenbeek
23:51
23:40
37
Evert Vrins
Tilburg Road Runners
24:01
23:57
38
Eric Kramer
Goirle
24:11
24:08
39
Arie Meijers
Tilburg
24:13
24:08
40
Juul Hendrikx
Hilvarenbeek
24:17
24:17
41
Willem van den Borne
Hooge Mierde
24:24
24:13
42
Johan Snelders
Goirle
24:31
24:23
43
Dirk van der Sanden
Attila
25:13
25:05
44
Mark Ligtvoet
Tilburg Road Runners
25:13
25:08
45
Harry Boezer
avVN
25:15
25:13
46
Peter Paul van der Schoot
Tilburg
26:05
25:49
47
Harald de Rooij
Tilburg
26:14
26:06
48
Daniel Derickx
Oirschot
26:52
26:39
49
Jip Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
27:01
26:53
50
Jan van den Hamsvoord
Wintelre
27:05
26:56
51
Cas van Dijk
Hilvarenbeek
27:17
27:11
52
Luc Timmermans
Tilburg
27:18
27:11
53
Alex van Dijk
Hilvarenbeek
27:19
27:12
54
Hans van de Sande
Goirle
27:40
27:27
55
Ben van Gorp
De Sprinter
27:41
27:28
56
Sjors Heezemans
Hilvarenbeek
27:43
27:33
57
Stan Gommers
Achil '87
28:00
27:47
58
Henk Ligtvoet
Goirle
28:36
28:31
59
Sjoerd Pijpers
Diessen
28:40
28:35
60
Bjorn Vriens
Attila
29:02
28:56
61
Hans Eilers
Veldhoven
29:10
28:56
62
Stephan van Berkel
Tilburg
29:22
29:05
63
Jozef van der Aa
Hilvarenbeek
29:52
29:45
64
Giel Mutsaarts
Fortuna '67
30:16
30:05
65
Michel van Kessel
Tilburg
32:45
32:32
66
Kenneth Hamilton
Diessen
33:15
33:03
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon van Oudenaarden-v d Wansem
De Langstraat
18:13
18:13
2
Kim Lahaije
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
18:26
18:25
3
Luca Reniers
TartlÚtos
20:17
20:15
4
Myrthe Mulder
Sprint
22:40
22:37
5
Crissy Vos
Oosterhout
22:50
22:46
6
Geertje Kokken
Lage Mierde907
24:25
24:21
7
Jasmijn van der Hamsvoord
Tilburg
24:30
24:22
8
Wendy Kroesen
Tilburg Road Runners
24:50
24:38
9
Babette Groenhout
Diessen
25:05
25:05
10
Linda Kox
Nijmegen
25:12
25:08
11
Mieke van Hoof
No-Limits
25:51
25:47
12
Roos-Anne Groenhout
Diessen
26:02
26:01
13
Chantal Goewie
Tilburg Road Runners
26:34
26:29
14
Zita Jacobs
Tilburg
26:41
26:37
15
Robijn Vroege
Oirschot
26:52
26:39
16
Katrien van Bommel
Breda
26:52
26:39
17
Corrie Wouters
Tilburg
27:04
26:54
18
Veerle van Dijk
Hilvarenbeek
27:17
27:10
19
Lieke Elands
Breda
27:18
27:04
20
Nancy Timmermans
Tilburg
27:31
27:24
21
Joyce van Dijk
Hilvarenbeek
27:31
27:24
22
Daphne Meijers
Riel
28:00
27:55
23
Bernadette van Hees
Achil '87
28:02
27:56
24
Marieke van Hees
Hilvarenbeek
28:14
28:06
25
Jenny Acuna
Attila
28:47
28:37
26
Cristel Vriens
Goirle
29:02
28:56
27
Anne Grefkens
Tilburg
29:16
29:01
28
Eveline Verbunt
Hilvarenbeek
29:16
29:11
29
Maud Ewalts
Diessen
29:17
29:11
30
Anne van Berkel
Attila
29:21
29:05
31
Yvonne Ghering
Achil '87
29:23
29:16
32
Mijntje van Berkel-Brekelmans
Tilburg
29:24
29:07
33
Irina Pfeiff
Andernach
29:27
29:18
34
Natalie Grams
29:27
29:18
35
Julia Rimmer
andernach
29:27
29:19
36
Renate van den Borne
Hooge Mierde
29:46
29:35
37
Annie Wouters
Diessen
29:47
29:37
38
Marianne Timmermans
Hilvarenbeek
29:59
29:46
39
Karin de Lange
Achil '87
30:18
30:12
40
Ans Verhoeven
Achil '87
30:18
30:11
41
Jeanne Ketelaars
Achil '87
30:18
30:07
42
Maud Vorselaars
Breda
30:31
30:27
43
Jane van de Louw
Hilvarenbeek
31:28
31:23
44
Dana van Hoof
Hilvarenbeek
31:42
31:28
45
Elise Smolders
Tilburg
32:06
31:49
46
Angelique van Doormaal
Oostelbeers
32:42
32:26
47
Jet Hesselmans
Achil '87
32:42
32:26
48
Conny Ongenae-Leijten
Achil '87
32:42
32:33
49
Astrid Mulder
Tilburg
32:45
32:33
50
Janne Timmermans
Tilburg
33:40
33:35
51
Vina Kuhn
Andernach
33:45
33:35
52
Trudy Redert
Achil '87
33:55
33:40
53
Rian Scheutjens
Tilburg
35:59
35:43
54
Angelique Senders
Hilvarenbeek
41:36
41:21
55
Yvonne Brabander
Sprint
41:41
41:25
MPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benthe Hoogendoorn
Tilburg Road Runners
5:12
2
Silke Vriens
Goirle
5:36
3
Imme Dekkers
Hilvarenbeek
5:41
4
Juul Rennen
Hilvarenbeek
5:58
5
Lisa Deij
Generaal Michaelis
5:59
6
Vera Deij
Best
7:00
JPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Vugts
Hilvarenbeek
4:18
2
Pieter Versteijnen
Hilvarenbeek
4:28
3
Niek van Beurden
Tilburg Road Runners
4:35
4
Siem van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
4:48
5
Fedde Hendrikx
Hilvarenbeek
5:03
6
Teun Verwegen
Hilvarenbeek
5:05
7
Alex Grams
5:38
8
Stijn van Rijswijk
Tilburg
5:42
9
Levi Clijsen
Tilburg
5:48
10
Tuur Smolders
Hilvarenbeek
5:52
11
Max Grams
6:19
12
Mart Joosten
Hooge Mierde
6:22
13
Daan Verwegen
Hilvarenbeek
6:49
14
Pim van Renkel
Tilburg
6:50
15
Teun van der Bruggen
Tilburg
6:55
16
Philip Kuun
andernach
7:55
17
Jens Verspaandonk
Hilvarenbeek
7:56
18
Rob Rennen
Hilvarenbeek
8:11
MPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liselot Groenhout
Diessen
4:26
2
Meike de Gunst
Tilburg Road Runners
5:46
JPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjoerd Jansen
Tilburg Road Runners
4:35
2
Dylano de Kok
Hilvarenbeek
5:22
3
Teun van Berkel
Tilburg
5:54
4
Harm van de Brake
Tilburg
6:02
5
Kyanu de Kok
Hilvarenbeek
7:00
MPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeske Joosten
Hooge Mierde
4:23
2
Sanne Becx
Tilburg Road Runners
4:25
3
Janneke Versteijnen
Hilvarenbeek
4:26
4
Madelief Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
4:31
5
Jet van Vree
Hilvarenbeek
4:41
6
Elisa Alberts
Breda
4:51
7
Emilia Pfeiff
andernach
6:07
8
Maya Grams
6:16
9
Jette Ketelaars
Hilvarenbeek
6:25
10
Anouk van Rijswijk
Tilburg
6:31
11
Janne Ketelaars
Hilvarenbeek
6:49
JPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Len Horvers
Tilburg Road Runners
3:30
2
Luuk van Gisbergen
Hilvarenbeek
3:47
3
Rens Gulickx
Gloria
4:16
4
Mathijs Vugts
Hilvarenbeek
4:19
5
Teun Franke
Tilburg
4:36
6
Casper Deij
Generaal Michaelis
4:59
7
Thomas Dobbelaar
Hilvarenbeek
5:42
MJUND, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brenna van de Laar
Tilburg Road Runners
3:58
2
Isabella Mutsaers
Tilburg
4:07
3
Elin Becx
Tilburg Road Runners
4:10
4
Leonie Kuhn
Andernach
6:15
JJUND, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasper van Tilborg
Tilburg Road Runners
3:37
2
Ruben van Geenen
DAK
3:40
3
Rik de Wild
Tilburg Road Runners
3:48
4
Jop den Boer
hilvarenbeek
4:32
5
Guus van Vree
hilvarenbeek
4:35
MJUNC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
3:58
JJUNC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel Gulickx
Gloria
4:25
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hein de Groot
Oss '78
31:55
31:54
2
Daan van der Velden
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:10
33:10
3
Merlijn van der Velden
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:19
33:18
4
Maikel Tax
Oss '78
34:59
34:57
5
Jeffrey Hazendonk
DAK
36:27
36:25
6
Ron van de Water
Oss '78
36:49
36:48
7
Djim Pasveer
Tilburg
37:46
37:46
8
Ian de Juncker
Attila
38:32
38:30
9
Jessy Navs
Bladel
38:41
38:37
10
Johan Koppen
Atletiek Oirschot
39:15
39:12
11
Simon van Wijk
Hilvarenbeek
39:25
39:22
12
Jelle Kroot
Tilburg
41:26
41:17
13
Paul Vissers
Leiden Atletiek
41:29
41:27
14
Bram Mutsaarts
Fortuna '67
41:53
41:48
15
Jos Janssen
Etten Leur
43:43
43:39
16
Diemer van Wijk
Bergen op Zoom
46:05
45:46
17
Koen Kuijten
Tilburg
46:08
46:03
18
Mark van der Assum
Attila
46:47
46:34
19
Bram van Beers
Esbeek
48:35
48:25
20
Pieter Tames
Breda
49:39
49:36
21
Jeroen Beurskens
hilvarenbeek
50:02
49:48
22
Bjorn Fijneman
Tilburg
50:37
50:25
23
Wim Geerts
Merksplas
52:52
52:28
24
Ruben Souwen
Esbeek
56:27
56:18
25
Martijn de Kok
Tilburg
1:06:35
1:06:21
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emiel Hendrikx
Hilvarenbeek
35:17
35:15
2
Marcel Scherrenburg
Attila
38:27
38:25
3
Joris Weerlink
39:22
39:18
4
Dirk Smets
Bergeijk
40:02
40:00
5
Mark Schouten
Hilvarenbeek
40:25
40:18
6
Maurits van Laarhoven
Goirle
40:29
40:12
7
Mark Dubbeld
Tilburg
40:37
40:34
8
Martijn Alberts
Breda
40:51
40:34
9
Patriek Bruurs
Spiridon
41:07
41:03
10
Robert Cruijssen
Tilburg Road Runners
41:11
41:00
11
Kees Driedijk
Hilvarenbeek
41:34
41:19
12
Paul van de Wouw
Oosterhout
41:47
41:41
13
Bart Manders
Eindhoven
41:57
41:50
14
Jeroen Farla
Atledo
42:01
41:55
15
Berry van den Putte
Eindhoven
42:49
42:47
16
Kalle Malda
Berkel Enschot
43:13
43:03
17
Mark Vriens
Goirle
43:16
43:03
18
Arno Dingemans
Tilburg Road Runners
43:29
43:20
19
Erwin van de Sande
Hilvarenbeek
44:45
44:39
20
Walter Habraken
45:19
45:08
21
Kenneth Oppermans
Breda
45:43
45:38
22
Miel van Berkel
hilvarenbeek
45:56
45:40
23
Bj÷rn van den Biggelaar
Diessen
46:33
46:28
24
Steven Vervoort
Udenhout
47:22
47:11
25
Jerome van den Bogaard
Goirle
47:22
47:11
26
Marc Vinken
Hilvarenbeek
47:45
47:29
27
Jeroen van Vree
hilvarenbeek
47:53
47:37
28
Bas van Gils
Oosterhout
47:57
47:50
29
Ruben Keulers
Tilburg
48:01
47:50
30
Michiel Doets
Tilburg Road Runners
48:20
48:10
31
Marcel Hol
Tilburg Road Runners
48:22
48:12
32
Wouter van den Heuvel
Hilvarenbeek
49:41
49:18
33
Bart Herrijgers
50:44
50:36
34
Robbert Windsant
Hilvarenbeek
52:50
52:43
35
Almar Charko
53:32
53:12
36
Tim Verspaandonk
Achil '87
54:09
53:48
37
Jacco van de Brake
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:09
1:07:45
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Damme
THOR
31:48
31:48
2
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
33:35
33:34
3
Edwin de Neijs
Tilburg Road Runners
33:59
33:57
4
Corne van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
35:12
35:10
5
Bart van Loon
Attila
37:37
37:35
6
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
37:50
37:48
7
Oscar Douenburg
Tilburg
38:49
38:43
8
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
39:01
39:00
9
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
39:13
39:09
10
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
39:29
39:27
11
Cock de Brouwer
Achil '87
39:49
39:47
12
Johan Verweij
Achil '87
40:01
39:59
13
Joan Simon Artigas
41:09
41:05
14
Paul Fieten
s Hertogenbosch
41:25
41:21
15
Ton Kuijpers
Tilburg
41:51
41:46
16
Sjef Schijven
Spiridon
42:04
41:59
17
CornÚ Fijneman
Tilburg Road Runners
42:31
42:21
18
Henk Galle
Attila
43:38
43:34
19
Hans Leijten
Achil '87
44:12
44:06
20
Eric Catsburg
Hilvarenbeek
44:45
44:35
21
Sjef Aertse
Tilburg Road Runners
45:08
45:04
22
Eric van Lisdonk
s Heerenberg
45:28
45:20
23
Peter van Beurden
45:33
45:18
24
Mark Verstappen
Tilburg
46:08
46:00
25
Francois Nooten
Oosterhout
46:29
46:11
26
Stephan Kapitein
46:36
46:18
27
Harry Wasseveld
Attila
46:38
46:27
28
Robin Lindeman
Tilburg Road Runners
46:43
46:30
29
Dirk Jan Bles
Achil '87
46:47
46:40
30
Vincent van den Elsen
Taxandria Atletiek
47:43
47:25
31
Niels Govers
Best
48:24
48:20
32
Paul Sep
48:55
48:41
33
Aldo Robben
Tilburg
48:57
48:53
34
Diederic van Keulen
49:09
48:50
35
Raymond Mul
Achil '87
49:21
49:06
36
Richard de Jong
Atledo
50:35
50:27
37
Rene de Vries
Breda
51:28
51:11
38
Jeroen Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
51:50
51:31
39
Andrew Schijvens
ACW '66
51:57
51:46
40
Anton den Broek
Hilvarenbeek
53:47
53:24
41
Frank van den Oetelaar
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
54:01
53:45
42
Rob Dingemans
Achil '87
54:07
53:48
43
Simon Ghering
Achil '87
54:30
54:08
44
Maarten Hellemans
Hilvarenbeek
54:40
54:26
45
Peter van Gorp
Hilvarenbeek
56:59
56:38
46
John Koolwijk
Achil '87
1:03:04
1:02:49
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark vande Ven
Attila
39:26
39:24
2
John Marijnissen
Sprint
39:59
39:56
3
Jan van Dommelen
Achel
43:01
42:54
4
Hans Brouwers
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
43:32
43:27
5
Wil Boudewijns
Bergeyk
43:34
43:27
6
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
43:46
43:40
7
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
43:48
43:41
8
Gust van de Pol
Oud Turnhout
47:14
47:00
9
Eric van Ree
Goirle
47:15
47:09
10
Eric Gillis
Ravels
47:22
47:02
11
Johan van Wanrooij
Atledo
48:55
48:48
12
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
48:57
48:39
13
Jan de Jong
Taxandria Atletiek
49:32
49:24
14
Willy Maes
Weelde
50:36
50:16
15
Frank Verkaart
Attila
50:59
50:44
16
Arnold Kroft
54:50
54:39
17
John Kanters
54:52
54:36
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
38:03
38:02
2
Hans van Wegen
Rijen
40:59
40:54
3
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
42:45
42:43
4
Henri Smits
Goirle
45:34
45:24
5
Kees van Gool
No-Limits
45:42
45:25
6
Paul de Kort
Alphen Nb
46:02
45:50
7
Ad de Jong
Atledo
46:23
46:17
8
Hans van den Berg
Tilburg
47:28
47:08
9
Harrie Spooren
Hapert
47:31
47:22
10
Cees Koppen
Atletiek Oirschot
47:34
47:21
11
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
47:47
47:39
12
Jan van Dal
Diessen
47:57
47:47
13
Lambert Theunissen
Attila
48:33
48:15
14
Jack Brackenie
hilvarenbeek
48:52
48:43
15
Rini Gootjes
Tilburg Road Runners
50:20
50:11
16
Fred Kanters
Bakel
50:33
50:29
17
Fons van de Heijning
Gilze
50:45
50:36
18
Rene Van Gils
Ravels
50:50
50:44
19
Rob de Ree
Molenschot
51:27
51:15
20
Sjef Geerts
Diessen
52:15
52:02
21
Ad van de Wouw
Esbeek
55:07
54:47
22
Ruud Groenendijk
Hilvarenbeek
57:21
57:12
23
Pieter Vriens
Achil '87
59:05
58:44
24
Frans Spaargaren
Taxandria Atletiek
59:27
59:08
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzanne van Gaal
44:43
44:26
2
Jolien Bruininx
AVR '69
46:43
46:38
3
Fleur Kuijten
GVAC
46:56
46:50
4
Ileen Verbeek
Tilburg
47:00
46:42
5
Hanne Van Gils
Dessel
47:22
47:18
6
Konanne Kapteyns
Nijmegen
48:42
48:33
7
Sara Pellis
Attila
49:39
49:24
8
Iris Bogers
49:56
49:40
9
Cecile Veiga
Diessen
50:44
50:37
10
Yannicke Goris
Tilburg
51:55
51:36
11
Anne Caron
53:05
52:48
12
Lian Huijben
Eindhoven
55:01
54:39
13
Inez Cremers
Best
55:01
54:42
14
Rowan de Jong
56:56
56:40
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
44:29
44:26
2
Marloes de Jong
Atledo
45:54
45:48
3
Milja Mutsaers
Tilburg Road Runners
46:07
46:00
4
Jolien Rennen
Hilvarenbeek
46:09
46:02
5
Marianne Bom
Breda
46:38
46:35
6
Lonneke van Lieshout
Oost West en Middelbeers
48:07
47:53
7
Elle Broeders
Tilburg
50:08
49:55
8
Mariska Charko
52:56
52:36
9
Roos van Gestel-Brouwers
Achil '87
54:32
54:11
10
Monique van den Biggelaar
Diessen
57:24
57:11
11
Bianca van den Biggelaar
Diessen
59:02
58:50
12
Mirella Dobbelaar
Hilvarenbeek
1:03:05
1:02:45
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique van Beurden
Rijen
42:26
42:22
2
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
45:04
45:00
3
Lianne Ivens
DAK
45:10
45:05
4
Ina van Otzel
THOR
45:14
45:08
5
Jolanda van Wegen
Rijen
45:52
45:47
6
Ilse van de Zande
47:32
47:17
7
Ria Weerts
Waalwijk
48:08
47:58
8
Liesbeth Westendorp
Tilburg
48:13
47:53
9
Leandra Sprenkels
48:51
48:36
10
Stin Vloemans
Weelde
49:53
49:33
11
Jolanda Kanters
50:23
50:06
12
Marie-Louise Colin
50:54
50:36
13
Hanny Roksnoer
ACW '66
51:57
51:46
14
Brigitte van der Pluijm
54:58
54:39
15
Esther de Wert
Atletiek Oirschot
55:18
55:06
16
Marion van Oosterhout
58:22
58:02
17
Astrid Lathouwers
Achil '87
59:04
58:43
18
Margot Lavrijsen
Hilvarenbeek
1:01:46
1:01:26
19
Jolanda Augsburg
Achil '87
1:01:52
1:01:30
20
Carla van Doormaal
Achil '87
1:01:54
1:01:33
21
Corry van der Aa
Achil '87
1:01:55
1:01:33
22
Sophie Prinsen
Achil '87
1:03:05
1:02:45
23
Wilna Lindeman
Tilburg Road Runners
1:03:47
1:03:34
24
Denise Dingemans
Tilburg
1:06:35
1:06:21
www.uitslagen.nl
31-12-2019 14:56