Uitslagenlijst Sport 2000 Oudejaarsloop

Den Helder - Dinsdag 31 december 2019

J9, JEUGD T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ids de Boer
Haarlem
4:11
2
Siem Elbertsen
Breezand
4:12
3
Thijmen Koen
Noordkop
4:16
4
Bram Mulder
Noordkop
4:24
5
Jayce Schotman
Den Helder
4:39
6
Tijn Berkhout
KAV Holland
4:42
7
Ids Boonstra
Noordkop
4:51
8
Melvin Schepers
Breezand
4:52
9
Kain Bouwer
Noordkop
4:57
10
Sam Kraak
Noordkop
4:59
11
Bram Kisteman
Julianadorp
5:01
12
Joey Glasbergen
Noordkop
5:02
13
Mats van Coevorden
Den Helder
5:03
14
Pim Lutterman
Noordkop
5:12
15
Stijn Lewakabessy
Den Helder
5:15
16
Sieb Baard
Noordkop
5:18
17
Tom Boekel
Noordkop
5:25
18
Thijmen de Weert
Julianadorp
5:25
19
Lucas Glasbergen
Noordkop
5:29
20
Koen Dito
Den Helder
5:30
21
Tim Eelman
Julianadorp
5:35
22
Viggo Wijkhuizen
Den Helder
5:39
23
Jim Oosterhuis
Den Helder
5:49
24
Naud Albertsma
Julianadorp
5:52
25
Dani Link
Julianadorp
5:56
26
Daan Mulder
Noordkop
6:18
27
Morris Boekel
Noordkop
6:26
28
Jenz Post
Den Helder
6:26
29
Naud Benschop
Julianadorp
7:25
30
Siem Wijkhuizen
Den Helder
7:36
M9, JEUGD T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Giulia Moscato
Almere
4:26
2
Sofie Witte
Noordkop
4:28
3
Cassidy Hilgerink
Hera
4:28
4
Lotte Lienos
Noordkop
4:35
5
Julie v. Belsen
Den Helder
5:33
6
Mirthe de Weert
Julianadorp
5:42
7
Louisa Jade
Den Helder
5:54
8
Amy-Lynn Lewakabessy
Den helder
6:22
9
Milo de Vries
6:36
10
Maud Kraak
Den Helder
7:01
11
Fien Lutterman
Noordkop
7:01
12
Ilaria Bakker
Noordkop
7:05
13
Lisa Benschop
Julianadorp
7:14
14
Fenje Fleminks
Den Helder
7:17
15
Marley Doffer
Julianadorp
8:11
J10+, JEUGD 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gianni Moscato
Almere
3:42
2
Tim Lienos
Noordkop
3:44
3
Dino van der Wal
SV Sportlust
3:54
4
Niek van Casand
Den Helder
4:19
5
Thom Mulder
Noordkop
4:32
6
Viggo Witte
Noordkop
4:34
7
Tijn Touwer
Noordkop
4:35
8
Jelte Boonstra
Noordkop
4:36
9
Fabio Bakker
Noordkop
4:46
10
Niek Touwen
Noordkop
5:04
M10+, JEUGD 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Huiting
4:11
2
Jill Bruin
NOVA
4:23
3
Anna Akhavan
Noordkop
4:26
4
Delilah Hilgerink
Hera
4:31
5
Amber Olij
Noordkop
4:37
6
Anna ten Berg
Den Helder
4:55
7
Steffi Jong
Den Helder
5:00
8
Brit Iliohan
Julianadorp
5:00
9
Guusje Peters
Den Helder
5:03
10
Iris Postmus
Noordkop
5:05
11
Niki van der Meij
Wieringermeer
5:10
12
Fleur van der Schraaf
Wieringermeer
5:11
13
Jildau Boonstra
Den Helder
6:22
5VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nelisa Moscato
Almere
20:40
2
Judith Feskens
Den Helder
22:09
3
Silke Bink
SV Sportlust
22:39
4
Renske Bas
Julianadorp
23:54
5
Michelle Franssen
SV Sportlust
24:19
6
Amber Hogendorp
Den Helder
24:21
7
Frea Zwaag
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:51
8
Chelsea Striet
den helder
25:04
9
Mandy Striet
Den Helder
25:10
10
Cinderella verhoef
Noordkop
25:32
11
Isa Kolle
Hera
25:40
12
Imdy Schotman
Den Helder
26:16
13
Zola Assorgia
SV Sportlust
26:30
14
Sofie Steeman
SV Sportlust
26:33
15
Femke van de Burgt
Julianadorp
27:04
16
Dewi Maudman
Den Helder
27:24
17
Sanne Maidman
Breezand
27:25
18
Katinka Fortgens
SV Sportlust
27:28
19
Keshia Elhorst
Den Helder
28:00
20
Marloes Dekker
Den Helder
28:07
21
Suzanne 't Jong
Den Helder
28:09
22
Fannie Schepers
Breezand
28:10
23
Tamara Scheeper
Den Helder
28:11
24
Ellen Bink
Wieringermeer
28:15
25
Lisa van Neerven
Den Helder
28:16
26
Tara Jansen
Den Helder
28:56
27
Melanie Jonker
SV Sportlust
29:10
28
Laurette Selie
Den Helder
29:25
29
Micky Spruit
Den Helder
29:37
30
Lizzy Sanders
Den Helder
30:00
31
Noelle de Jong
Den Helder
30:13
32
Dorien van Geel
DOKEV
30:18
33
Marleen Smeltink
Wervershoof
30:22
34
Rhea van Gemert Bos
Noordkop
30:40
35
Laura Bekkema
Noord-Scharwoude
30:41
36
Kirsten Kooijman
Den Helder
30:57
37
Judith Albertsma
Julianadorp
31:08
38
Nina Koenekoop
Schagen
31:17
39
Ellenoor Wildoer
SAV
31:28
40
Tanith van Campen
Julianadorp
31:31
41
Diana Snoodijk
SV Sportlust
32:10
42
Janey Thijssen
Den Helder
32:25
43
Kristel Spoolder
Anna Paulowna
32:32
44
Ludwina Grasman
Den Helder
32:48
45
Brenda Jacobij
Den Helder
33:13
46
Miranda Maars-Kaak
Breezand
33:30
47
Bo-Ann4e van Egmond
SV Sportlust
33:36
48
Linda Darphorn
Julianadorp
33:49
49
Marge van Biezen
Den Helder
34:06
50
Iris Platte
Breezand
34:53
51
Merel de Boer
Alkmaar
35:04
52
Natalia Ferrari
Julianadorp
35:08
53
Karin van den Burg
Noordkop
36:52
54
Marleen Walrave
Wieringerwerf
37:20
55
Anouk van den Meiracher
Den Helder
37:26
56
Brenda van den Berg
Den Helder
37:26
57
Charysa Mens
Heemskerk
39:24
58
Cynthia Mens
Heerhugowaard
39:24
5V40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Bos
SV Sportlust
23:46
2
Marina Langendoen-Zijp
Den Helder
23:49
3
Luan van der Meer
Noordkop
24:11
4
Sasja Marsman
Noordkop
24:12
5
Elisa Bakker-Assorgia
Julianadorp
24:38
6
Maaike van Beusekom
Den Helder
25:16
7
Marije Dito-Kos
Noordkop
25:16
8
Fanneke Eelman
Julianadorp
26:28
9
Esther aan de Wiel
SV Sportlust
26:30
10
Monica Zuidberg
SV Sportlust
26:55
11
Desiree van Neerven
SV Sportlust
27:36
12
Henriëtta Ordelman
Noordkop
27:39
13
Ramona Slot
Den Helder
28:07
14
Sara Frantzen
Den helder
28:16
15
Kim Hartman
Noordkop
29:06
16
Wendy Sanders
Wieringermeer
29:16
17
Jolanda van der Schaaf
Wieringermeer
29:23
18
Marina Rolvink
Julianadorp
29:26
19
Tineke Groenhuizen
Julianadorp
29:27
20
Nancy van Leeuwen
Den Helder
31:21
21
Marit Staal
Wieringermeer
31:46
22
Petra Bais
Julianadorp
31:49
23
Sandra Niermann
Julianadorp
32:08
24
Kitty v.d. Hert
SV Sportlust
32:10
25
Femke v.d. Berg-Ambriola
SV Sportlust
32:45
26
Petra Wal Puhl
Den Helder
33:57
27
Nanke Heijblok
Julianadorp
36:20
28
Odette Selderbeek
Den Helder
37:23
5V50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jet van Gemert
Den Helder
20:58
2
Alize Okel-Kooy
SV Sportlust
24:16
3
Jacqueline Schouten
SV Sportlust
27:28
4
Gerda de Jong
Noordkop
28:40
5
Pieternel Ruiten
Noordkop
28:50
6
Astrid Barnhoorn
Haarlem
29:15
7
Lia Noordhoek
Julianadorp
29:26
8
Peggy Talhout
Den Helder
30:00
9
Petra v.d. Veen
DOKEV
32:11
10
M. Smit
Noordkop
32:41
11
Mieke Zijlmans
Den Helder
32:48
12
Monique Bovenkerk
Noordkop
32:58
13
Melissa Takes-Mulder
SV Sportlust
33:03
14
Mieke van der Werf
Wieringermeer
33:08
15
Jozina Voogd
SV Sportlust
33:14
16
Dieneke van Maastricht
SV Sportlust
33:26
17
Linda Knijper
Den Helder
33:57
18
Roos Kroonstuiver
SV Sportlust
35:43
5V60, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura den Uijl
DOKEV
29:49
2
Jeannet Londema
30:27
3
Dula Brandsma
SV Sportlust
30:27
4
Sjaan Beentjes
Den Helder
30:28
5
Marjan Kortbeek
Noordkop
32:06
6
Wia Stilma
SV Sportlust
32:58
5V70, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myra van Es
Noordkop
28:14
2
Nel Pot
Noordkop
29:55
3
Afke Verschoor
SV Sportlust
33:00
5MSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eelco Berkhout
Haarlem
17:37
2
Jorick Quax
SV Sportlust
17:43
3
Roy huisman
den helder
18:16
4
Sébastien Baars
Den Helder
18:52
5
Mitchell Leeuwenstein
Den Helder
18:57
6
Arno de Boer
Haarlem
19:41
7
Jeffrey Wassenaar
SV Sportlust
19:46
8
Ottemulder
Den Helder
20:07
9
Jeroen Verfaille
Den Helder
20:12
10
Paul Homan
Hera
20:17
11
Rein Frank
Den Helder
20:36
12
Marijn Benschop
SV Sportlust
20:48
13
Bas Habets
Den Helder
20:51
14
Rick de Regt
Den Helder
20:54
15
Joey Steenvoorden
Den Helder
20:59
16
Bas Geurs
Den Helder
21:01
17
Jermo Agema
Den Helder
21:06
18
Sjoerd Dekker
AV Haarlem
21:09
19
Tom Jansen
Noordkop
21:17
20
Roger Hoelandt
Den Helder
21:22
21
Ramon v.d. Aakster
21:26
22
Mick Zahradnik
Den Helder
21:27
23
Guus Huitzing
21:28
24
Luc van der Wal
SV Sportlust
21:31
25
Evert Schilder
Den Helder
21:36
26
Kevin van Grieken
Noordkop
21:55
27
Boyd elen Boer
Den Helder
22:41
28
Bart Groenhuizen
Julianadorp
22:48
29
Stijn Waltman
Delft
22:51
30
Emile Lammers
Julianadorp
22:57
31
Hans Groenhuizen
Julianadorp
23:00
32
Hessel Groenhuizen
Julianadorp
23:04
33
Pepijn Hoffard
Julianadorp
23:09
34
Gerko de Vries
Julianadorp
23:33
35
Sander Scholten
Den Helder
23:38
36
Ryan Steenvoorden
Den Helder
23:41
37
Timo de Wit
Den Helder
23:43
38
Jimme Quax
Den Helder
23:44
39
Kevin Steenbakkers
Jullianadorp
23:51
40
Mats Iliohan
Julianadorp
24:08
41
Joep van der Wulp
Den Helder
24:10
42
Kevin de Beer
Julianadorp
24:10
43
Demian van Grieken
DOKEV
24:23
44
Owen Gerritsen
Huisduinen
24:26
45
Danny Post
1785
24:37
46
Frank Stavenuiter
Den Helder
24:40
47
William Striet
Den Helder
25:05
48
Rich Leibbrand
Den Helder
25:08
49
Brian Zahradnik
Den Helder
25:11
50
Nick de Visser
Den Helder
25:29
51
Maik Bosch
Den Helder
25:31
52
Sonny Agema
Den Helder
25:55
53
Joeri Boersma
Julianadorp
25:59
54
Sonny Kok
Kruiszwin 2138
26:05
55
Dirk Geervliet
Den Helder
26:21
56
Barry Bruin
DOKEV
26:29
57
Brian van Veen
Den Helder
26:31
58
Robin Krieger
Den Helder
26:31
59
Jari Quax
Den Helder
26:34
60
Sander Goldewijk
Noordkop
26:55
61
Jente Quax
Den Helder
27:25
62
Menno Vlaming
Den Helder
27:40
63
Rik Jacobij
Den Helder
28:21
64
Giorgio Pieters
Den Helder
28:28
65
Danyon Michalewski
Den Helder
29:33
66
Sven Heijblok
Julianadorp
29:56
67
Martijn van Deutekom
Den Helder
30:07
68
Kevin Nolan
Den Helder
30:08
69
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
35:08
70
Evert van den Burg
Noordkop
36:52
71
R.B. Gijzen
Den Helder
37:20
5M40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Schepers
Breezand
18:37
2
Joram Kauwgh
SV Sportlust
18:46
3
Maurits van Zanten
Den Helder
19:23
4
Ingmar Vink
Noordkop
19:44
5
Raymond Bakker
Julianadorp
20:10
6
Fred Koenen
Den Helder
20:34
7
Anton van Dijk
Den Helder
20:41
8
Jacob van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
20:47
9
Eric Huitzing
21:29
10
Jan Frankes
SV Sportlust
22:08
11
Maurice van Veldhoven
Den Helder
22:08
12
Ricardo Link
Noordkop
23:01
13
Mark Bakker
Den Helder
23:04
14
Moustapha Fall
Den Helder
23:05
15
Hans Mulder
DOKEV
23:35
16
Peter Frank
Den Helder
25:06
17
nr 484
SV Sportlust
25:27
18
Tony Iliohan
Julianadorp
25:30
19
Martijn Hoelandt
Huisduinen
25:36
20
Frido de Kool
Den Helder
25:43
21
Richard van de Haven
Den Helder
25:57
22
Jeroen Heijblok
Julianadorp
26:11
23
Pascal Ordelmans
Noordkop
26:26
24
Anton van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
27:41
25
Lex Groenhuizen
Julianadorp
27:51
26
Marcel Vos
Julianadorp
27:58
27
Stefan meijer
Julianadorp
28:16
28
Stefan Cornax
SV Sportlust
30:48
5M50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dick Groenink
Den Helder
20:43
2
Guido Niermann
Julianadorp
21:01
3
Menno Bakker
Den Oever
21:03
4
Jacques Alaers
Den Helder
21:51
5
Eric Boven
Den Helder
21:59
6
Marco Windt
Den Helder
22:22
7
Johan Schoonheden
Den Helder
23:34
8
Bart van den Broek
Julianadorp
23:42
9
Remko Ybema
Den Helder
23:58
10
Gijs Pleiter
Den Helder
24:19
11
Johan Bovenkerk
Den Helder
26:00
12
Frank Smeltink
Wervershoof
26:03
13
Ben Visser
Julianadorp
26:10
14
Ruud Zahradnik
Den Helder
26:24
15
Reggy Simons
Noordkop
26:25
16
E. Jorssen
Noordkop
26:27
17
Frans Hoogervorst
SV Sportlust
26:35
18
Louw Post
Noordkop
26:44
19
Jack Vossen
SV Sportlust
26:54
20
Ruurd Boomstra
Noordkop
27:27
21
Cees Beneker
SV Sportlust
27:29
22
Han Ordelman
Den Helder
27:40
23
Edwin Kerkman
Den Helder
27:56
24
Ronald de Vries
Den Helder
28:03
25
Walter Hovestadt
Den Helder
28:03
26
Gert-Jan Wal
Den-helder
28:07
27
Edwin Agema
Noordkop
28:48
28
Walter Dollekens
SV Sportlust
29:19
29
Jacco Buis
Den Helder
29:34
30
Antoin Hoffard
Julianadorp
29:58
31
Walter Schippers
Den Helder
30:00
32
Kees Quak
Den Helder
32:45
33
Albert Platte
Noordkop
34:53
5M60, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
25:06
2
Henk Kooijman
Den Helder
25:15
3
Ben Seekles
Hippolytushoef
25:54
4
Frans van Duin
Den Oever
25:56
5
Lammert Jager
Noordkop
26:07
6
Nico van Koningsbruggen
Den Helder
26:17
7
Jack Ouwens
SV Sportlust
26:36
8
Ben Heijblok
Julianadorp
26:37
9
Dick van der Weide
Noordkop
27:45
10
Sjoerdjan Brandsma
Den Helder
28:20
11
Leo Witteman
TAS '82
28:27
12
Dirk Heutink
Den Helder
29:37
13
Martin Frost
Rees
31:50
14
Piet Gijswijt
Noordkop
32:42
15
Erwin Hekking
SV Sportlust
34:19
5M70, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andre van Tillo
Den Helder
26:46
2
Willem Geervliet
Noordkop
26:50
3
Jan van de ploeg
TAS '82
28:27
10VSE, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanya ten Velden
Alkmaar
43:54
2
Susie van Arem
Den Helder
44:14
3
Sandra Homan
DOKEV
44:42
4
Heleen Wildoer
SAV
45:14
5
Susan Stead
Aachen Duitsland
46:26
6
Gabriella Koen
Noordkop
48:29
7
Jessica de Visser
Noordkop
48:45
8
Angela Visscher
Den Helder
48:54
9
Vere Tavernier
SV Sportlust
49:14
10
Floor ter Burg
Schoorl
50:54
11
Larissa Reekers
Den Helder
51:12
12
Danielle Jissink
Wieringermeer
55:13
13
M.Aarnoutse-Biersteker
Julianadorp
56:08
14
Relinde Jurrius
Den Helder
56:33
15
Yvonne Romkes
Noordkop
57:46
16
Mandy van der Woude
Julianadorp
57:59
17
Maaike Broekaart
Heiloo
58:30
18
Ellen van Wieren
Wieringermeer
58:57
19
Celina Weerstand
DOKEV
1:01:45
20
Alijandra Castro
Den Helder
1:03:35
21
Roxanne Dek
Den Helder
1:03:35
22
Klazina Korver
Den Helder
1:11:24
23
Stephanie Korver
Utrecht
1:19:20
10V40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilonka Betjes - Langeberg
Lycurgus
45:26
2
Ilona Ploeger
DOKEV
46:49
3
Mischa Straatman
Huisduinen
47:05
4
Fatima Noot
Den Helder
49:48
5
Kim Weijers-van Duin
Breezand
52:41
6
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
53:21
7
Ilse Westerhof-Dijkshoorn
Noordkop
56:23
8
Bettina Busch
Bremen
58:52
9
Mirjam van der Eijk
Wieringermeer
58:55
10
Iaez van Klaveren
Den Helder
1:00:50
11
Bettina Schaefers
Bremen
1:00:51
12
Monique Ooms-Abbekerk
Wieringermeer
1:04:01
13
Melanie de Wit-Koorn
Huisduinen
1:04:59
14
Nicole Hoekstra
Den Helder
1:11:49
15
Daphne van honschoten
Huisduinen
1:12:50
10V50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Audrey Breur
SV Sportlust
46:53
2
Marianne Graaf
Den Helder
49:09
3
Natalie Dragt
Noordkop
49:33
4
Connie van der Lee
DOKEV
52:05
5
Renata Vermeulen
Noordkop
52:52
6
Marianne Meijer
Noordkop
54:17
7
Jolanda Kämpfer-Ouwehand
Noordkop
54:41
8
Elly Ouwens
SV Sportlust
55:48
9
Karin Epping
DOKEV
57:42
10
Suzanna Barten
SV Sportlust
57:52
11
Wil Broekaart
Julianadorp
58:32
12
Astrid Heiland
Bremen
1:01:04
13
Marja Mol
Medemblik
1:02:15
14
Willy Verduijn
TAS '82
1:11:02
10V60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margret Broersen
SAV
52:55
2
Ilse Otholt-Haneberg
Bremen
54:34
3
Laurien Bakker
Texel
1:01:13
4
Anna van Aalst
Hera
1:01:19
5
Riet Tas
Schagen
1:01:40
6
Betsy Schoorl
NOVA
1:04:26
7
Lenie Koomen
Den Helder
1:07:47
10MSE, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Filmon Tesfu
SV Sportlust
33:00
2
Jan-Arie Portegijs
Noordkop
36:03
3
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
36:45
4
Paul Okkerse
SV Sportlust
36:59
5
Sven Verduijn
Noordkop
37:30
6
Oscar Wokke
Hylas
37:46
7
Raymond Koen
Noordkop
38:00
8
Harm Jonker
SV Sportlust
38:09
9
Niels Zuijdgeest
Den Helder
39:55
10
Ioann Lobles
Noordkop
40:16
11
Matthijs Munnik
Julianadorp
41:25
12
Don Beukers
SV Sportlust
42:11
13
Tibbe Jong
Noordkop
42:19
14
Patrick van de Klift
Den Helder
42:26
15
Aart Mulder
Schagerbrug
42:53
16
Maurice Ijlstra
Hippolytushoef
43:12
17
Jacco Vlaming
Julianadorp
44:06
18
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
44:17
19
Roel Busch
SV Sportlust
44:49
20
Laurens Duijker
Den Helder
44:50
21
Remco v.d. Beek
Den Helder
45:09
22
Roy Oldeboom
't Zand Nh
45:31
23
Daan Schagen
45:42
24
Michiel Dobber
Noordkop
46:46
25
Tim Albertsma
Julianadorp
46:48
26
Joost v.d. Klugt
Warmenhuizen
47:08
27
Arpäd Hornyák
Julianadorp
47:20
28
Patrick Blaasse
Den Helder
47:39
29
Joshua Copier
Julianadorp
47:51
30
Sven Alkema
Sneek
47:54
31
Mark Schapelhouman
Sneek
48:36
32
Ron Burger
DOKEV
48:46
33
Yves Schagen
Julianadorp
49:00
34
Mark van Breugel
Tuitjenhorn
49:05
35
Rudy Vermeulen
Noordkop
49:18
36
Wouter Kisteman
Den Helder
50:07
37
Immanuel van deenen
Den helder
50:51
38
Erwin Warnies
Den Helder
50:53
39
Niek Kolle
Noordkop
50:57
40
Ruud Vaars
Anna Paulowna
52:27
41
David blackmore
Velsen-Noord
52:56
42
Mark Mulder
Noordkop
53:20
43
Herman Schooljan
Den helder
54:40
44
Edwin Papjes
Groningen
56:57
45
Stephan Bax
Uitgeest
1:00:10
10M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jordy Vinke
Texel
36:55
2
Lars Eelman
Noordkop
37:42
3
Ronald Lienos
Noordkop
39:37
4
Ritsert Boonstra
Den Helder
40:28
5
Peter Tas
DOKEV
40:40
6
Henk Elbertsen
DOKEV
41:09
7
Menno Beneker
SV Sportlust
41:40
8
Jeroen Linting
TAS '82
43:09
9
Robert Smit
DOKEV
43:30
10
Maarten Wanders
Oudesluis
44:19
11
Arjan Groot
TAS '82
45:24
12
Michiel Buurman
Julianadorp
45:45
13
Bas Dorpmans
TAS '82
45:50
14
Niels Schepers
Breezand
45:55
15
Marcel Schut
Julianadorp
45:57
16
Jochem Marcus
Wieringermeer
46:17
17
Arnold Gerritsen
Huisduinen
46:37
18
Edwin de Wit
Noordkop
46:53
19
Michiel Ooms
Wieringermeer
46:55
20
Maarten Griek
Noordkop
47:10
21
Marco de Boer
Den Helder
47:16
22
Gerald Struijk
Den Helder
47:34
23
Hugo Sinke
Hoorn Nh
47:48
24
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
48:32
25
Jeroen Looman
AAV '36
48:37
26
Marijn Viskil
SV Sportlust
48:38
27
Jacob van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
49:31
28
Andre Ligting
Breezand
49:47
29
Nico Houtkooper
Julianadorp
49:51
30
Sebastiaan Munter
Heemskerk
50:03
31
René Slijkhuis
Julianadorp
50:14
32
Bas Zuurbier
Schagen
50:45
33
Jeroen Paus
SV Sportlust
50:55
34
Hans van Dam
Castricum
50:58
35
Frank Huiberts
Breezand
50:58
36
Erik van der Wijk
Den Oever
52:38
37
Wouter van Onzenvort
Noordkop
54:58
38
R Touwen
Den Helder
56:17
39
Joris Ten Berg
Den Helder
56:48
40
Maurice Elema
Den Helder
56:50
41
Marco Reebeen
Den Helder
57:47
42
Michiel Buurman
Julianadorp
58:53
43
Ronald Rijkers
Noordkop
1:01:10
44
Cees Dubbeld
TAS '82
1:04:08
10M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lutz Lohse
Texel
40:34
2
David van der Welle
NOVA
42:01
3
Danny Hajos
Noordkop
42:57
4
Hans Nijman
TAS '82
43:00
5
Erik Leibbrand
Noordkop
43:09
6
Koen Zuijdgeest
Den Helder
43:26
7
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
43:36
8
Nico Dalen
SV Sportlust
44:26
9
Peter Schenk
Den Helder
44:55
10
Teun Burgers
TAS '82
44:58
11
Bas van der Ploeg
TAS '82
45:38
12
Allard Pliester
TAS '82
46:28
13
Ruud Kole
Noordkop
46:36
14
Peter Keet
DOKEV
46:52
15
Aiko Pastoor
TAS '82
47:01
16
Marcus Copier
Petten
47:42
17
Frank Groot
Anna Paulowna
48:03
18
Marc Tesselaar
Den Helder
48:12
19
Martin de Vos
Noordkop
49:32
20
Marcel Steenvoorden
Noordkop
49:34
21
Anno van de Bosch
Den Helder
50:02
22
Kees van der Pijl
Alkmaar
50:07
23
Peter Lakerveld
Den Helder
50:34
24
Jan Duijzer
Breezand
50:56
25
Gerrit-Jan Knoeff
Schagen
51:01
26
Han Ordelman
Den Helder
51:04
27
Rens de Haan
Den Helder
51:56
28
Juan Irausquin
Alkmaar
52:14
29
Roel Verschoor
Noordkop
52:34
30
Manfred Kelle
Bremen
52:35
31
Dirk Jan Silver
Julianadorp
53:02
32
Ewoud de Jong
Noordkop
53:26
33
Barry Al
Den Helder
53:33
34
Marcel Jong
Den Helder
53:45
35
Nico Graaf
Alkmaar
53:50
36
Olof Glorie
Trias
54:10
37
Hans van der Wal
Den Helder
54:23
38
Jeen Bijma
Den Helder
54:31
39
Nico Blokker
TAS '82
57:20
40
Frits van de Reep
Schagen
58:45
41
Rick v.d. Plas
TAS '82
59:31
42
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
59:32
43
Gillis van Belzen
Den Helder
1:00:48
44
Berend Timmermans
TAS '82
1:03:15
45
Maichel Gleijsteen
Den Helder
1:03:42
46
Chris Dinkla
Heiloo
1:04:49
10M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan-Willem Schutte
Noordkop
43:14
2
Ton van der Meché
SV Sportlust
45:45
3
Dick de Vries
TAS '82
45:59
4
Martin Spang
46:43
5
Ab Vos
Noordkop
47:47
6
Nico Dirks
Noordkop
48:00
7
Joep Maduro
Den Helder
49:10
8
Cees Meijer
SAV
50:05
9
Leen Duijzer
DOKEV
50:54
10
Henk Foekema
Hippolytushoef
51:01
11
Humphrey Mijnals
SV Sportlust
51:49
12
Derk Jansen
Julianadorp
51:53
13
Jos ten Velden
SV Sportlust
51:58
14
Ron van buuren
Noordkop
51:59
15
Cors van Kruining
SV Sportlust
52:47
16
Chris Everhardus
Noordkop
53:26
17
Willem Snel
Noordkop
54:03
18
Ron de Groot
Noordkop
54:14
19
Wim van Rijn
Noordkop
54:16
20
Holger Haneberg
Bremen
54:35
21
Jurrie Spah
DOKEV
54:48
22
Jan elhorst
SV Sportlust
55:46
23
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
57:22
24
Hans Bouwkamp
Den Helder
57:50
25
Johan Brand
Den Helder
58:15
26
Harry Kraak
Noordkop
58:20
27
Dolf Klijn
Hera
59:01
28
Hank Mosk
Noordkop
1:01:34
29
Jeroen Soutberg
Den Helder
1:02:00
30
Jan Blaauw
TAS '82
1:04:06
31
C. Hoep
Callantsoog
1:05:51
32
Herman Koopman
TAS '82
1:07:20
33
Maarten Dijker
Noordkop
1:07:47
Sport2000 Bart Langedijk Den Helder
www.uitslagen.nl
01-01-2020 16:17