Uitslagenlijst Betuwse Oliebollenrun

Tiel - Zondag 29 december 2019

MAN, BOBR 10 KILOMET
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Velders
Tiel
35:35
35:33
2
Wouter Hoefsloot
Nijmegen
35:47
35:46
3
Brecht pardoel
Velddriel
36:43
36:43
4
Erik van Rooden
Leerdam
37:22
37:21
5
Ron van Dijk
Tiel
39:04
39:02
6
Arne van der Velde
Tiel
39:09
39:09
7
Kees Zondag
Tiel
39:34
39:32
8
Wobbe van der Meulen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:38
39:36
9
Robert Kuyper
Rhenen
39:55
39:53
10
Robin de Lange
Arnhem
39:55
39:54
11
Diederik Bakker
Rhenen
39:57
39:57
12
Roland van der Zanden
Zoelen
40:17
40:16
13
Niels van den Berg
Zaltbommel
40:24
40:24
14
Jeroen Schroer
Tiel
41:03
41:00
15
Michael van Duren
Onbekend
41:04
41:02
16
Thijs Heimans
Zennewijnen
41:36
41:27
17
Addie Kusters
Wadenoijen
41:37
41:33
18
Dave van alfen
Varik
41:39
41:38
19
Patrick Schoots
Tiel
41:52
41:50
20
Pierre Tromp
Beneden-Leeuwen
42:02
42:00
21
Dennis van Verseveld
Ravenswaaij
42:15
42:11
22
Dennis Verweij
Tiel
42:21
42:18
23
Wouter Burgwal
Veenendaal
42:55
42:53
24
Yves Liem
Geldermalsen
43:08
42:54
25
Maarten Willemsen
Tiel
43:10
43:06
26
Paul van Galen
Tiel
43:15
43:13
27
Justus Heideveld
Kerk-Avezaath
43:19
43:13
28
Arno van Ommeren
Lienden
43:24
43:21
29
Pascal Schoots
Tiel
43:25
43:25
30
Matthijs van de Water
Tiel
43:28
43:26
31
Olaf Huijting
Veenendaal
43:30
43:23
32
Joop Sterk
Gorinchem
43:48
43:35
33
Ruud Bongers
Tiel
43:55
43:51
34
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
44:00
43:58
35
Gerard van den Top
Heteren
44:12
44:09
36
Frits van Santen
Varik
44:29
44:26
37
Leon Janssen
Beneden-Leeuwen
45:08
45:06
38
Eelco Noort
Kerkwijk
45:46
45:42
39
Pieter Noort
Kerkwijk
45:46
45:42
40
Mark Jansen
Veenendaal
45:47
45:44
41
Otto van Wijk
Tiel
45:55
45:55
42
Sebastian Winkler
Kapel-Avezaath
46:23
46:13
43
Alex Gijsbers
Berghem
46:31
46:30
44
Crispijn Roos
Kapel Avezaath
47:00
46:57
45
Martijn van den Boogaard
Spijkenisse
47:30
47:27
46
Nico Blankenstijn
Tiel
47:43
47:39
47
Gijsbert van de Water
Deil
47:50
47:46
48
Pedro van Maren
Zaltbommel
48:01
48:01
49
Wietze Dijkstra
Terherne
48:14
48:09
50
Blijdesteijn Van Bram
Tiel
48:20
48:03
51
Iwan Wassink
Leusden
48:23
48:13
52
Maurice de Wilde
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:23
48:14
53
Wes van Ossenbruggen
Maurik
48:24
48:19
54
Bert van Nierop
Bodegraven
48:38
48:22
55
Marco de Greef
Tiel
48:40
48:38
56
Rob Wennekes
Beusichem
48:41
48:30
57
Richard van Ooijen
Beneden-Leeuwen
48:51
48:49
58
Friso Westerhuis
Tiel
48:54
48:49
59
Mark Doeland
Tiel
48:57
48:57
60
Robin Niemantsverdriet
Tiel
48:59
48:49
61
John Versteeg
Utrecht
48:59
48:59
62
Bert van der Ham
Gorinchem
49:03
48:59
63
Jelle lourens
Tiel
49:08
49:06
64
Hans van Zuijdam
RABOBANK B01
49:10
49:03
65
Peter Lobbezoo
RABOBANK B03
49:10
49:10
66
Jippe Tinga
RABOBANK B02
49:11
49:11
67
Hans Verbeeten
RABOBANK
49:25
49:18
68
Harry Verweij
Geldermalsen
49:35
49:16
69
Maik Kieft
Tiel
49:35
49:27
70
Kevin Boon
Meteren
49:35
49:27
71
Dave Stolk
Rotterdam
49:39
49:35
72
Dion Boon
Amsterdam
49:39
49:31
73
Remco Boer
RABOBANK
49:48
49:41
74
Marnix de Roos
Geldermalsen
49:58
49:44
75
Welmer Schoonhoven
Breukelen Ut
50:00
49:43
76
Harm Stam
Tiel
50:04
50:04
77
Jan Doornbos
Kapel-Avezaath Buren
50:16
50:16
78
Thijs Zandwijk
RABOBANK
50:20
50:12
79
Alex Heimans
Zennewijnen
50:21
50:12
80
Hans Volkers
Geldermalsen
50:22
50:04
81
Thomas Jellema
Tiel
50:24
50:08
82
Haluk kaan
Tiel
50:25
50:19
83
J van den Heuvel
Leerdam
50:25
50:19
84
Sjoerd Klumper
Culemborg
50:39
50:29
85
Pascal Geurts
Tiel
50:43
50:35
86
Sergio NaNulaitta
Culemborg
50:52
50:33
87
Albert Verweij
Tiel
50:56
50:53
88
Wilco Heijster
Tiel
51:05
50:58
89
Maarten Been
Tiel
51:07
50:57
90
Gerbert Heiwegen
RABOBANK
51:10
51:04
91
Gertjan vd Drift
RABOBANK
51:20
51:12
92
Bert Stronks
Tiel
51:43
51:38
93
Pavel Rajman
Tiel
52:05
51:57
94
Erik Steenbeek
Tiel
52:07
51:57
95
Gert jan van der woerd
Tiel
52:25
52:13
96
Roland Verschuuren
Tilburg
52:36
52:19
97
Brent Günther
Tiel
52:37
52:27
98
Maarten vermeulen
Tiel
52:48
52:40
99
Harrie van Welie
Beneden-Leeuwen
52:57
52:50
100
Ad Albers
Tiel
53:03
52:45
101
Marco Niemeijer
Tiel
53:04
52:49
102
Michel Hoogendijk
Kerk-Avezaath
53:40
53:33
103
Wilco Termeer
Maurik
53:46
53:35
104
Gerrit van buuren
Tiel
53:47
53:36
105
Ko Roelofs
Arnhem
53:49
53:40
106
Sander Adriaansen
Berghem
53:54
53:47
107
Otwin Günther
Tiel
53:56
53:56
108
Frits Stolk
RABOBANK
54:04
54:00
109
Ferdy Groothuizen
RABOBANK
54:06
53:58
110
Martijn Dijkstra
Dokkum
54:24
54:11
111
Ary Den Boer
Culemborg
54:32
54:26
112
Paul Holtz
Geldermalsen
55:05
54:50
113
Duco Jansen
Pierrevert
55:30
55:16
114
Arné Engelbrecht
Johannesburg
55:46
55:40
115
Roeland Winter
Culemborg
55:50
55:37
116
Kevin Klein
RABOBANK
56:09
56:02
117
Hans Luijendijk
IJsselstein Ut
56:12
56:08
118
Marco Rietdijk
Tiel
56:19
56:19
119
William Ploeg
RABOBANK
56:21
56:15
120
Henny van Eck
Amersfoort
56:23
56:08
121
Dirk Pesch
Elst Ut
56:37
56:31
122
Michael van Kasteren
RABOBANK
57:03
56:57
123
Sander Zwanikken
Nijmegen
57:29
57:17
124
Daan van Emden
Ophemert
57:34
57:31
125
Joost van Loon
Tiel
57:37
57:32
126
Jeanneau Driesen
Tiel
57:39
57:35
127
Lijnema
Tricht
58:14
57:58
128
Ferry Lancee
Tiel
58:33
58:22
129
Ronald Holdijk
Tiel
58:34
58:22
130
Kees Steenbergen
Tiel
58:54
58:35
131
Peter Hingstman
Houten
59:19
59:03
132
Joop Dokman
Culemborg
59:20
59:15
133
Edwin Boekhorst
Tiel
59:52
59:41
134
Bart van emden
Ophemert
1:00:02
1:00:00
135
Gabor Vosselman
Tiel
1:01:42
1:01:25
136
Michael Leo
Eindhoven
1:01:42
1:01:26
137
André van Offeren
Ede Gld
1:01:53
1:01:45
138
Edwin Ton
Zaltbommel
1:03:07
1:02:54
139
Henny van Doorn
Tiel
1:03:21
1:03:06
140
Peter Kahmann
Almkerk
1:03:33
1:03:20
141
Kees Versteegh
Geldermalsen
1:05:52
1:05:52
142
Bob Luijendijk
Numansdorp
1:07:32
1:07:29
143
Filip de Groote
Tiel
1:16:21
1:16:05
VROUW, BOBR 10 KILOMET
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte van Dinther
Beneden-Leeuwen
47:29
47:27
2
Celine Wijsman
Voorburg
48:15
48:10
3
Hanneke den Boer
Lienden
49:01
48:51
4
Hilde Beukers
Arnhem
49:39
49:32
5
Suzanne van Gessel
Kapel-Avezaath
50:21
50:17
6
Sabine Koopmans
Tiel
51:18
51:16
7
Marian Tromp
Tiel
52:10
51:59
8
Cheyenne Heijmans
Nijmegen
53:49
53:40
9
Chantal de Morée
Kerk-Avezaath
54:05
53:54
10
Hub. Hingstman
Houten
54:11
54:08
11
Tamara Oudshoorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:41
54:38
12
Charlottha Kruger
Johannesburg
55:46
55:39
13
Rona Vreenegoor
Tiel
56:00
55:48
14
Nonke Hopman
RABOBANK
56:22
56:15
15
Tina Hoep
RABOBANK
56:23
56:16
16
Wendy Van Bruchem
Tiel
56:25
56:21
17
Simone Potkamp
Tiel
56:36
56:32
18
Rachel van der Wal
Kesteren
56:37
56:33
19
Eveline Hofman
Buren Gld
56:54
56:42
20
Leonie van Zante
Maurik
57:16
57:03
21
Eva Bel
Tiel
57:20
57:09
22
Astrid Schipper
Geldermalsen
57:28
57:16
23
Willy Klomp
Tiel
57:29
57:20
24
Manon de Gans
Tiel
57:30
57:16
25
Megan hut
Tiel
57:30
57:16
26
Mady Lopez Cuijten
Tiel
57:42
57:35
27
Wenya Lee
Tiel
58:26
58:18
28
Amber Lubbers
Kapel Avezaath
58:31
58:15
29
Sonja Dubbeldam
Culemborg
58:33
58:22
30
Emmy Schreur
Tiel
58:37
58:20
31
Anneke van der Woerd
Tiel
58:53
58:41
32
Karen van Berkom-Hoes
Tiel
59:08
58:56
33
Ankie Lambregts
Enspijk
59:58
59:41
34
Vera Melkert
Tiel
1:00:38
1:00:29
35
Maike Dokman
Culemborg
1:00:43
1:00:32
36
Cornel de Boer
Tiel
1:01:01
1:00:51
37
Angela Sikken
Barneveld
1:01:26
1:01:11
38
Dagmar Jongman
Barneveld
1:01:26
1:01:11
39
Willeke Peters-Saarloos
Lienden
1:01:27
1:01:09
40
Ingrid van Dijk
Eindhoven
1:01:40
1:01:24
41
Angelique Evers
Eindhoven
1:01:41
1:01:25
42
Hilly van Bemmel
Buren Gld
1:01:47
1:01:37
43
Jolanda hallers
Bennekom
1:01:47
1:01:34
44
Frytzen Heeling
Veenendaal
1:01:48
1:01:48
45
Wilma Schoeman
Veenendaal
1:01:49
1:01:41
46
Dorothé Schalkwijk
Elshout
1:01:52
1:01:39
47
Mascha Boll
Tiel
1:01:56
1:01:46
48
Selina Meems
Tiel
1:01:57
1:01:47
49
Diny den Dunnen
Almkerk
1:02:00
1:01:46
50
Ceciel Slee
Nieuwpoort
1:02:15
1:01:59
51
Dorine Moen-van der Wolf
Geldermalsen
1:02:20
1:02:06
52
Sabine Vorstenbosch
Veenendaal
1:02:20
1:02:06
53
Suzan Smit
Gorinchem
1:02:21
1:02:21
54
Willy Krijgsman
Maurik
1:03:04
1:02:51
55
Geralda Prins
Veenendaal
1:03:04
1:02:51
56
Monique van Noort
Gorinchem
1:03:06
1:02:54
57
Tessa Vos
Zaltbommel
1:03:10
1:02:52
58
Christina van Haaften
Kerkwijk
1:03:10
1:02:52
59
Danielle Potkamp
Tiel
1:03:10
1:03:05
60
Christa Kwadijk
Tiel
1:03:21
1:03:08
61
Hedwig Meijers
Culemborg
1:04:19
1:04:10
62
Jenny Mels
Tiel
1:06:17
1:06:08
63
Marian van Offeren
Ede Gld
1:06:18
1:06:10
64
Conny van de Pavert
Tiel
1:06:20
1:06:11
65
Brigitte de Goeij
Nijkerk Gld
1:07:26
1:07:15
66
Rineke Kalisz
Opijnen
1:08:15
1:08:06
67
Danielle Verweij
Tiel
1:09:47
1:09:44
68
Marita Terpstra
Utrecht
1:09:53
1:09:41
69
Emmy Harreman
Tiel
1:10:55
1:10:44
70
Petra Sterenberg
Ingen
1:11:31
1:11:19
71
Wilma Koning
Tiel
1:16:23
1:16:06
MAN, BOBR 5 KILOMETE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ernst-Jan Haselhoff
Hilversum
19:04
19:04
2
Gijs Schefferlie
Rhenen
19:10
19:10
3
Benny Mulder
Culemborg
19:31
19:30
4
Laurens Gijsbers
Houten
19:50
19:49
5
Erwin Knapper
Tiel
21:20
21:19
6
Jimi Termeer
Tiel
21:40
21:39
7
Kevin Leutscher
Tiel
22:57
22:52
8
Jurian Verbeek
Tiel
23:14
22:56
9
Niels Arissen
Beneden-Leeuwen
23:24
23:20
10
Stefan van de Pol
Beneden-Leeuwen
23:35
23:35
11
Ronald Tukker
Gorinchem
23:43
23:42
12
Rik Bel
Tiel
23:49
23:48
13
Dirk de Wit
Gorinchem
23:57
23:55
14
Lucien Vermeulen
Tiel
23:59
23:55
15
Maikel van Haagen
Van Helden A02
24:20
24:11
16
Mika van Rooijen
Tricht
24:39
24:36
17
Nick Aafjes
Wageningen
24:45
24:40
18
Huib van Veldhoven
Ravenswaaij
25:20
25:19
19
Milton Knoppers
Tiel
25:23
25:23
20
Mitchel Straver
Tiel
25:25
25:20
21
Nadir el Gamal
Tiel
25:25
25:14
22
Wessel van Ledden
Tiel
25:26
25:17
23
Timo van Veenendaal
Amerongen
25:27
25:22
24
Reinier de Groot
Haaften
25:31
25:25
25
Dennis Meijer
Tiel
25:32
25:30
26
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
25:39
25:39
27
Jules Lancee
Eindhoven de gekste
25:46
25:42
28
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
Ochten
25:52
25:51
29
Marc Paul Verschoor
Tiel
25:59
25:45
30
Roderik Visser
Tiel
26:12
26:08
31
Mohamed Saddiki
RABOBANK
26:38
26:26
32
Dylano Kalisz
Opijnen
26:39
26:37
33
Jan David van Viegen
Tiel
26:39
26:29
34
Wim van den Berg
Ommeren
26:40
26:37
35
Lucas Roetert
Geldermalsen
26:59
26:52
36
Harm Hofstee
Varik
27:02
26:52
37
Robin Visser
Tiel
27:33
27:31
38
Rick van Doorn
Van Helden
27:48
27:38
39
Thijs Van Ooijen
Boxtel
28:26
28:21
40
Sander Wieman
Tiel
28:32
28:12
41
Jelle ten Have
Geldermalsen
28:34
28:34
42
Tom van Kaauwen
Beneden-Leeuwen
28:35
28:18
43
Ruud Dahman
RABOBANK
28:37
28:30
44
Peter Eijgenstein
Zennewijnen
29:14
29:10
45
Adrick Broeils
Tiel
29:24
29:24
46
Peter Oosterhof
Nijmegen
29:37
29:28
47
Richard van de Linden
Tiel
29:50
29:42
48
Arjen van Rij
Tiel
30:06
29:56
49
Max Geldof
Tiel
30:09
30:06
50
Ferdi Geldof
Tiel
30:09
30:05
51
Nico Smidt
Tiel
30:10
30:02
52
Jan Willem van Es
Zennewijnen
30:10
30:02
53
Ekelmans
Tiel
30:25
30:24
54
Marcel de Haas
Tiel
30:34
30:23
55
Ben van Rhee
Voorburg
30:36
30:34
56
Van Triest
Tiel
30:41
30:26
57
Rodri Laisina
Van Helden
30:42
30:27
58
Jan Hut
Van Helden
30:42
30:28
59
Cor Vink
Tiel
31:00
30:58
60
Ferdinand Velthuizen
Kerk-Avezaath
31:24
31:06
61
Bjorn Jansen
Zevenaar
31:49
31:37
62
Jeroen Laros
Lienden
31:59
31:55
63
Martin Wennekes
Tiel
32:04
31:52
64
Leo Raaphorst
Tiel
32:22
32:12
65
Jaap Hamerling
Nieuwegein
32:22
32:11
66
Boy Sopacua
Tiel
32:45
32:29
67
Arno van Helden
Van Helden
32:52
32:38
68
Sjaak van het Hooft
Tiel
32:53
32:37
69
Tom d'Hollosy
Tiel
32:56
32:56
70
Ed kooijman
Gameren
33:09
33:04
71
Sjoerd Wierda
Geldermalsen
33:12
33:04
72
Tim van de Loo
Gemert
33:16
33:09
73
Rut van Ledden
Lienden
33:26
33:18
74
Arie van den brink
Geldermalsen
33:43
33:29
75
Patrick Stolk
Tiel
34:41
34:37
76
Jesse Siers
Geldermalsen
35:19
35:03
77
Jayden Teuling
Tiel
36:21
36:18
78
Emiel Teuling
Tiel
36:22
36:16
79
Ruben Vogels
Tiel
36:49
36:37
80
Arjen Sijpkes
Tiel
37:26
37:22
81
Hans Dominicus
IJsselstein Ut
37:26
37:17
82
Ton van der Loo
Maarssen
37:40
37:23
83
Errol Hauwert
Maurik
38:45
38:39
84
Joop Buunk
Bennekom
38:53
38:42
85
Matthijs Jansen
VHKT
40:09
39:59
86
Boudewijn van Rijnsoever
Tiel
41:45
41:30
87
Wim van de Griendt
Tiel
42:02
42:00
88
Jan Ronner
Utrecht
42:04
42:01
89
Ton van Toorn
Tiel
42:05
42:05
90
Matthijs timmermans
Tiel
42:59
42:45
91
Arno Merlijn
Tiel
53:02
53:02
VROUW, BOBR 5 KILOMETE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fenne Oppers
Batenburg
24:01
23:59
2
Patty Goossen
Apeldoorn
24:24
24:24
3
Inge van Kranenburg
Neerijnen
24:44
24:42
4
Suzanne Geerits
Tiel
24:57
24:54
5
Merel van Ommeren
Lienden
25:42
25:38
6
Marjolein Rajman-Haaksman
Tiel
25:52
25:43
7
Marianne van Wijnen
Velddriel
26:22
26:13
8
Celine Treffers
Lieren
26:57
26:57
9
AS Hartog
Tiel
27:05
27:00
10
Ingeborg Wever
Tiel
27:14
27:06
11
Sharon Laheij
Kerk-Avezaath
27:29
27:23
12
Lieke van Rijn
Tiel
27:36
27:33
13
Sianne van Rhee
Rotterdam
28:32
28:30
14
Judith Kroon
RABOBANK
28:32
28:25
15
Manouk van Rijn
Tiel
28:35
28:22
16
Danique Wierda
Geldermalsen
28:39
28:32
17
Kim Roetert
Geldermalsen
28:39
28:32
18
Debby Nijenhuis
Heteren
28:51
28:39
19
Patricia van Horsen
Tiel
28:55
28:43
20
Bianca van Rijn
Tiel
29:07
29:02
21
Tecla Siers
Geldermalsen
29:11
28:55
22
Daphne Eijgenstein
Tiel
29:12
29:09
23
Marieke vd Zandt
Van Helden
29:36
29:24
24
Miranda van Veenendaal
Amerongen
29:37
29:32
25
Debby Seising
Tiel
29:40
29:35
26
Alice Visser
Kerk-Avezaath
29:44
29:30
27
Jennifer Van Ingen
Tiel
29:44
29:31
28
Sabrina Roufs
Tiel
29:49
29:33
29
Tessa Schilders
Geldermalsen
29:56
29:50
30
Miranda Boer
RABOBANK
29:56
29:50
31
Esmée van Ledden
Lienden
30:01
29:53
32
Kim van Kessel
VHKT
30:02
29:52
33
Sietske Hollander
Almere
30:06
30:02
34
Anne Hollander
Almere
30:06
30:01
35
Caroline vd Burg
RABOBANK A01
30:06
29:58
36
Suzanne van der Ven
RABOBANK
30:06
29:58
37
Suzanne Bakermans
Geldrop
30:08
29:55
38
Marian Wiedenhof
Tiel
30:13
30:04
39
Ester Holtz
Geldermalsen
30:15
30:08
40
Melissa Nout
Tiel
30:44
30:35
41
Esther Valkenet
Tiel
30:49
30:36
42
Angela Sakir - Vink
Tiel
30:52
30:51
43
Linda Knapper
Tiel
31:00
30:57
44
Lian Kommer
Tiel
31:13
31:03
45
Ineke van Rijn
RABOBANK
31:17
31:05
46
Nathalie vermeulen
Tiel
31:19
31:11
47
Amber Scholtus
Geldermalsen
31:19
31:06
48
Corien Meijer
VHKT
31:22
31:12
49
Marjolein van Ledden
Lienden
31:47
31:40
50
Carlijn Jansen
Zevenaar
31:56
31:46
51
Loïs Laros
Lienden
31:58
31:54
52
Ilse Kommer
Tiel
32:02
31:52
53
Teunina de Keijzer
Maurik
32:21
32:12
54
Amélie Hamerling
Nieuwegein
32:21
32:10
55
Petra Berendse
IJsselstein Ut
32:21
32:14
56
Karin Alfenaar
Ophemert
32:24
32:15
57
Marianne Kaus
Nijmegen
32:32
32:30
58
Mandy timmermans
Tiel
32:33
32:18
59
Laura van Eldik
Tiel
32:38
32:38
60
Fébe Sopacua
Tiel
32:42
32:27
61
Hermien van Laviere
VHKT
32:49
32:39
62
Liesbeth Groen
Van Helden
32:52
32:37
63
Paula van Helden
Tiel
32:53
32:36
64
Jenneke Uljer
Van Helden
32:53
32:38
65
Ilona Boer
RABOBANK
32:56
32:50
66
Eva Hanegraaf
RABOBANK
33:08
33:01
67
Marlou Van den brink
Geldermalsen
33:09
32:56
68
Stella Kooijman
Gameren
33:10
33:03
69
Pessie Wierda
Geldermalsen
33:11
33:04
70
Megan Wierda
Geldermalsen
33:12
33:05
71
Suzanne van de Loo
Gemert
33:16
33:11
72
Jasmijn van Ledden
Lienden
33:26
33:17
73
Margreet Stolk
RABOBANK
33:30
33:30
74
Maroesja Huijdink
Ophemert
33:32
33:27
75
Marjo Visser de Rijk
Tiel
33:34
33:28
76
Ellen ter Horst
Geldermalsen
33:43
33:34
77
Marion loeffen
Wijchen
33:58
33:43
78
Monique Meeuwissen
Wijchen
33:59
33:43
79
Tida Galbraith
's-Hertogenbosch
34:05
33:52
80
Dorien de Boef
Nieuwegein
34:25
34:13
81
Aimée Hamerling
Nieuwegein
34:26
34:15
82
Berendet van Huenen
Tiel
34:29
34:11
83
Jeanette van Dee
Tiel
34:31
34:16
84
Marijke Daamen
Tiel
34:38
34:25
85
Evie Stolk
Tiel
34:41
34:39
86
Charlotte van den Bos
Ede Gld
34:44
34:42
87
Niki Tromp-Hellenbrand
Beneden-Leeuwen
34:46
34:29
88
Inge Boerma - Tuttel
Tiel
34:49
34:36
89
Manon Boerma
Tiel
34:49
34:36
90
Manella Kieft
Tiel
35:04
35:00
91
Susan Van Buuren
Tiel
35:04
35:00
92
Yvonne Bijl
Tiel
35:13
35:05
93
Danielle Rorije
Lienden
35:34
35:30
94
Samantha Abbing
Zaltbommel
35:54
35:44
95
Claire van Swam
Druten
36:07
35:59
96
Daniëlle Kievit
Hedel
36:31
36:22
97
Tamara Reek-van Wijnen
Kerkdriel
36:32
36:23
98
Jolanda van Nimwegen
Achterveld
36:37
36:28
99
Lobke bakker
Leusden
36:38
36:28
100
Wilma Pluim
Tiel
36:53
36:38
101
Wendy Kamp
Kesteren
37:01
36:47
102
Melanie Brugman
Tiel
37:10
37:03
103
Femke Jansen
Ophemert
38:34
38:16
104
Kirstie Vermeulen
Tiel
38:45
38:40
105
Elianne Siers
Geldermalsen
38:55
38:42
106
Willemijn van Eijk
Lienden
39:00
38:53
107
Aline van Eijk
Tiel
39:03
38:57
108
Anja Kosman
Nijmegen
39:04
38:55
109
Erika Liefkens
Tiel
39:30
39:12
110
Amber Albers
Tiel
40:12
40:11
111
Mireille Resida
Breukelen Ut
40:33
40:22
112
Bianca van der Ploeg
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:34
40:22
113
Ingrid Witlox
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:34
40:22
114
Anita Meerenga
Tiel
42:05
42:05
115
Renske van pelt
Sliedrecht
46:07
46:01
JON, RABOBANK KIDSRU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Krijn Liem
Geldermalsen
5:44
5:41
2
Ward Liem
Geldermalsen
5:44
5:40
3
Jens van de Graaf
Tiel
5:48
5:43
4
Luca Grandia
Tiel
6:02
6:00
5
Luca Buunders
Tiel
6:09
6:06
6
Max Jansen
Pierrevert
6:18
6:15
7
Roemer Hoefsloot
Arnhem
6:20
6:16
8
Kris Graat
Tiel
6:23
6:18
9
Oscar kalisz
Opijnen
6:28
6:24
10
Zakaria Saddiki
Tiel
6:38
6:36
11
Noud Briene
Zoelen
6:41
6:41
12
Tygo Vonk
Tiel
6:45
6:38
13
Wesley Hoving
Tiel
6:59
6:53
14
Dylano van buren
Tiel
7:03
7:00
15
Niels van Veenendaal
Amerongen
7:09
7:04
16
Job Knoppers
Tiel
8:37
8:34
MEI, RABOBANK KIDSRU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renee Wiersma
Nootdorp
5:43
5:40
2
Famke Wiersma
Nootdorp
5:47
5:46
3
Marit van den Berk
Druten
5:52
5:48
4
Tessa de Greef
Tiel
6:10
6:06
5
Tess Henzen
Tiel
6:21
6:17
6
Merel Willemse
Tiel
6:26
6:20
7
Suse Siers
Geldermalsen
6:38
6:38
8
Fenne Andringa
Tiel
6:38
6:33
9
Nora de Greef
Tiel
6:41
6:35
10
Floor Hofstra
Tiel
6:53
6:48
11
Veerle Dijkstra
Dokkum
6:56
6:53
12
Ida Geerits
Tiel
7:04
7:01
13
Ise Holtz
Geldermalsen
7:16
7:11
14
Pien van der Werff
Tiel
7:31
7:31
15
Nina Stolk
Tiel
7:52
7:48
16
Suze Meijer
Tiel
7:58
7:53
17
Femke van Rijn
Tiel
8:13
8:09
18
Alicia Tan
Tiel
8:13
8:07
19
Marley Broers
Tiel
8:19
8:13
20
Fleur van Wijk
Tiel
8:22
8:16
21
Indy Zondag
Tiel
8:38
8:33
22
Tess van Offeren
Ede Gld
8:47
8:41
23
Fay Zondag
Tiel
9:07
9:03
JON, RABOBANK KIDSRU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sweder Liem
Geldermalsen
1:52
1:49
2
Just Briene
Zoelen
1:57
1:53
3
Bomba Bomba
Arnhem
2:03
2:01
4
Hugo Ploeger
Rijswijk Gld
2:13
2:09
5
Luuk Meijer
Tiel
2:25
2:20
6
Mika Zondag
Tiel
2:32
2:25
7
Florian Mulder
Tiel
2:36
2:32
8
Tygo Zondag
Tiel
31:29
31:23
MEI, RABOBANK KIDSRU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ella Jansen
Pierrevert
2:00
1:56
2
Luna van der Burg
Geldermalsen
2:19
2:13
3
Noor Klumper
Culemborg
2:21
2:16
4
Tatum Verboven
Cuijk
2:25
2:20
5
Nina Klein
2:27
2:23
6
Els Ploeger
Rijswijk Gld
2:39
2:34
7
Kirsty Lips
Tiel
2:42
2:37
8
Liza Broers
Tiel
2:51
2:46
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
03-01-2020 10:00