Uitslagenlijst Keiloop Meddo

Winterswijk-Meddo - Zondag 29 december 2019

J9, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Friso Toevank
Ruurlo
3:46
3:46
2
Liam Prinsen
Archeus
4:06
4:06
3
Jurre Kolsté
Winterswijk Meddo
4:31
4:31
4
Mats Frenken
Winterswijk
4:32
4:30
5
Joris Toevank
Ruurlo
4:49
4:48
6
Cas Oortgiese
Winterswijk
4:50
4:48
7
Milan Kolsté
Winterswijk
5:06
5:06
8
Sem Lensink
Winterswijk Meddo
5:08
5:08
9
Torre Overkamp
Winterswijk Meddo
5:11
5:10
10
Gijs Dik
Hummelo
5:15
5:15
11
Glenn Bomers
Winterswijk Meddo
5:24
5:23
12
Jelmer Overkamp
Winterswijk Meddo
5:26
5:24
13
Kenji van Werven
Winterswijk Meddo
5:27
5:26
14
Roan Overkamp
Winterswijk Meddo
5:30
5:29
15
Mint ter Maat
Winterswijk
6:47
6:43
16
Jesse klein Gunnewick
Archeus
8:44
8:39
17
Bas Schaapveld
Nieuwegein
9:09
9:09
M9, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zoë Meinen
Archeus
4:09
4:09
2
Liv Kolsté
Archeus
4:16
4:16
3
Femke Sluiter
Winterswijk Meddo
4:23
4:23
4
Wiebke Uenk
Winterswijk Meddo
4:37
4:37
5
Catho Dik
Hummelo
4:49
4:48
6
Floor Dik
Hummelo
4:53
4:52
7
Sophie Pierik
Winterswijk
4:57
4:56
8
Kim Alferink
Stadtlohn
5:13
5:12
9
Isa Sluiter
Winterswijk Meddo
5:21
5:19
10
Meys Koldeweij
Winterswijk Meddo
5:25
5:24
11
Mede Annabel Hoopman
Winterswijk
5:41
5:38
12
Sanne Vogelsang
Winterswijk Meddo
6:37
6:34
13
Lenne Schaapveld
Nieuwegein
9:24
9:23
3.2M, 3.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorben Kraan
Atletico '73
11:35
11:35
2
Douwe Bentsink
Archeus
11:48
11:48
3
Luke Hiddink
Archeus
12:26
12:25
4
Ralf Segbers
Stadtlohn
13:07
13:05
5
Coen van der Veen
Atletico '73
14:01
14:00
6
Giel te Brake
AVA '70
14:32
14:31
7
Lukas Schuijers
Oss
15:03
15:01
8
Twan Roerdink
Archeus
16:24
16:24
9
Kay Lensink
Winterswijk Meddo
16:30
16:30
10
Kjell Renskers
Winterswijk Meddo
16:37
16:37
11
Lucca Smeenk
Winterswijk Meddo
16:43
16:42
12
Ewoud Weerkamp
Winterswijk Meddo
16:45
16:44
13
Lenn Mantel
Winterswijk
17:14
17:13
14
Patrick van der Pol
Almere
18:45
18:42
15
Cees van Turnhout
Archeus
19:15
19:10
3.2V, 3.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ninthe Koks
Apeldoorn
13:33
13:32
2
Elizah Tammel
Dinxperlo
14:29
14:29
3
Minke Dost
Winterswijk
16:35
16:35
4
Roos Blom
Winterswijk
16:54
16:54
5
Anne Hovinga
Winterswijk
17:06
17:05
6
Marleen Overdiep
Atletico '73
17:44
17:43
7
Evi Segbers
Stadtlohn
17:52
17:50
8
Anne Segbers
Stadtlohn
17:53
17:51
9
Nienke Kolsté
Winterswijk Meddo
17:58
17:54
10
Janna Dirks
Winterswijk
19:04
19:02
11
Karin Wamelink
Winterswijk
19:16
19:12
12
Nicole Nijmeijer
Archeus
19:17
19:11
13
Buning
Vreden
19:25
19:23
14
Hanna Schuijers
Oss
20:32
20:30
15
Anneke Mols
Oss
20:41
20:39
16
G Dreyers
Archeus
21:14
21:08
17
Monique Wieskamp
Archeus
21:15
21:07
18
Petra van der Pol
Almere
21:29
21:26
19
Rolina Bruggink
Angeren
23:39
23:36
20
Ineke Pelzer
Argo
23:46
23:43
21
Mansje Strunk
Winterswijk
24:02
23:58
22
Henny Plekenpol ter Haar
Archeus
24:03
24:00
23
Suzie Dekker
Winterswijk
26:30
26:27
5.5M, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost Somsen
Triathlon
17:47
17:47
2
Tim te Brake
AVA '70
19:19
19:19
3
Robbin Elsinghorst
Lichtenvoorde
19:51
19:48
4
Anne van Brummen
Borculo
20:42
20:39
5
Gerben Huurneman
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
20:54
20:51
6
Jos Weustenenk
Enschede
20:56
20:54
7
Jordie Schurink
Winterswijk
21:19
21:18
8
Rudi Spekschoor
Marienvelde
21:38
21:36
9
Hans Dat
LAAC Twente
22:00
21:59
10
Marijn Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
22:04
22:02
11
Brend Ruiter
Borculo
22:29
22:24
12
Lennart Heinen
Winterswijk
23:12
23:08
13
Bas Schaapveld
Nieuwegein
23:28
23:25
14
Tom Damkot
Winterswijk Henxel
23:38
23:35
15
Indy Kluitenberg
Winterswijk
23:42
23:38
16
Jochem Mullink
Winterswijk
23:51
23:45
17
Sven Kuhn
Sulebach
23:53
23:50
18
Daan Boekelder
Beltrum
23:58
23:56
19
Jens Gebbinck
Winterswijk Meddo
24:02
23:57
20
Stefan König
Stadtlohn
24:05
23:53
21
Dennis ter Veldhuis
AVA '70
24:08
24:03
22
Stan Brommer
Nijmegen
24:10
24:06
23
Erno Hannink
Argo
24:14
24:12
24
Lud Overkamp
Winterswijk Meddo
24:24
24:23
25
Jeroen van der Lubbe
Archeus
24:33
24:28
26
Marc Helmink
Winterswijk Meddo
24:54
24:51
27
Andy Kok
Groenlo
24:59
24:57
28
Jordy Droppers
Winterswijk
25:37
25:30
29
Willy klein Gunnewiek
LVG
25:45
25:37
30
Dick Uemk
Winterswijk Meddo
26:04
25:50
31
Dennis Kolsté
Winterswijk
27:14
27:10
32
Rob Schurink
Winterswijk Huppel
27:15
27:03
33
Bernd Wenning
Vreden
27:19
27:07
34
Frank Hoilink
Groenlo
27:25
27:24
35
Jeroen Vossers
Varsseveld
27:25
27:14
36
Robert Berg
Winterswijk
28:03
27:56
37
Twan Berg
Winterswijk
28:03
27:56
38
Marcel Krosenbrink
Winterswijk
28:09
28:01
39
Macheal Hieltjes
Winterswijk Meddo
28:14
28:07
40
Robert Mekkelholt
Eibergen
28:34
28:28
41
Joop Schreurs
Archeus
28:38
28:28
42
Wessel Garvelink
Winterswijk
28:38
28:34
43
Simon Nijman
Groenlo
29:09
28:59
44
Berto Somsen
Eibergen
29:12
29:06
45
Thomas Heufekes
Vreden
29:16
29:04
46
Mark Hulshof
Groenlo
29:29
29:28
47
Mattijs Mantel
Winterswijk
29:58
29:51
48
Marco Garvelink
Winterswijk
30:17
30:13
49
Niek van Westing
Diemen
30:53
30:45
50
Christian Bennink
Ruurlo
30:55
30:48
51
Wilco Bennink
Ruurlo
30:55
30:49
52
Jaap Huisinga
Winterswijk
31:44
31:32
53
Ruud Naastepad
Winterswijk Ratum
34:56
34:47
54
Michel Roes
Groenlo
35:08
34:55
55
Nico Kok
Groenlo
42:58
42:45
5.5V, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Kleijn Winkel
Winterswijk
21:20
21:18
2
Michelle Alferink
Stadtlohn
23:14
23:12
3
Anne-Marie Wessels
Argo
24:09
24:05
4
Miranda Lichtenberg
Archeus
24:18
24:15
5
Sylvia Wassink
Archeus
25:09
25:07
6
Romy Snijders
Eibergen
26:09
26:06
7
Laura Bomers
LAAC Twente
26:18
26:14
8
Sandra Kamel
Beltrum
27:17
27:15
9
Wilma te Winkel
Bredevoort
27:52
27:47
10
Wencke Schurink
Zieuwent
27:58
27:49
11
Christel Effing
Vreden
28:01
27:49
12
Femke Jong
Winterswijk
28:40
28:34
13
Nicole van Horen
Winterswijk
28:51
28:40
14
Esther Koree
Doetinchem
28:52
28:47
15
Ruth Buning
Vreden
29:08
28:59
16
Sandra Wassink
AVA '70
29:20
29:12
17
Monique Wassink
Groenlo
29:30
29:26
18
Esther Everink
Eibergen
29:44
29:36
19
Laura Lindenhovius
Winterswijk
29:58
29:50
20
Francis Dicks
Oeding
30:21
30:12
21
Martine Schurink
Groenlo
30:44
30:35
22
Hildegard Visser
Loopgroep De Zandloper
31:26
31:18
23
Nathalie ter Horst
Winterswijk
31:30
31:19
24
Wietske Nijhuis
Winterswijk Meddo
31:30
31:20
25
Lisanne te Kulve
Winterswijk
31:31
31:19
26
Mirjan Koks
Winterswijk Meddo
31:39
31:29
27
Danique Ponds
Winterswijk Meddo
31:58
31:48
28
Carine Helmink
Nijmegen
31:58
31:54
29
Hieke Wouda
Lichtenvoorde
31:59
31:49
30
Esther Schurink
LVG
32:11
32:03
31
Leonie van Beek
Winterswijk
32:12
32:08
32
Kimberly Kortschot
Archeus
32:39
32:27
33
Pleun Koldeweij
Meddo
33:00
32:49
34
Jill Hulshof
Zieuwent
33:47
33:36
35
Nancy Hiddink
Loopgroep De Zandloper
34:49
34:43
36
Ria Damkot
Winterswijk Henxel
35:06
35:00
37
Amber Middelhuis
Neede
37:22
37:11
38
Marleen Hartgerink
Neede
37:30
37:16
39
Danielle Meulenkamp-Wolbers
Rietmolen
37:35
37:22
40
Suzan Winkelhorst
Rekken
37:35
37:21
41
Lian Acda
Eibergen
37:35
37:22
10M, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Elferink
Cifla
33:53
33:53
2
Thomas Konings
Archeus
34:50
34:49
3
Tonnie Stouten
Apeldoorn
37:12
37:10
4
Jurre Vriesen
Winterswijk Miste
37:22
37:19
5
Freek Heinsbroek
Lichtenvoorde
37:36
37:34
6
Daan Rieken
Millingen aan de Rijn
37:53
37:52
7
Marcel Kuenen
Elst Gld
38:39
38:36
8
Jens Wüst
Vreden
39:16
39:13
9
Robert Woordes
Winterswijk
39:30
39:28
10
Harm te Hennepe
Aalten
41:00
41:00
11
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
41:05
41:02
12
Tonny klein Gebbink
Groenlo
41:45
41:43
13
Willem-Jan ten Berg
Odijk
41:48
41:36
14
Sergej Gessler
Ahaus
41:59
41:56
15
Gerton PRinsen
LVG
42:04
42:01
16
Paul Meekes
LVG
42:05
42:04
17
Marcel Jansen
Nijmegen
42:06
41:56
18
Walter Koenders
Nijmegen
42:09
41:51
19
Arno Derksen
AVA '70
42:14
42:07
20
Theo Schreurs
Winterswijk
42:15
42:10
21
Erwin Hekman
Archeus
42:15
42:11
22
Dion Rouwhorst
Zieuwent
42:22
42:15
23
Wilfried van Vuuren
LVG
42:25
42:23
24
Giedo Lintsen
Amsterdam
42:29
42:13
25
Ewald Harmeling
Stadtlohn
42:44
42:42
26
Gerben Elferdink
Winterswijk
43:09
42:59
27
Gerbert te Lindert
Heelweg
43:14
43:10
28
Jozo Vulic
Groenlo
43:15
43:09
29
Dirk Nijmeijer
Archeus
43:40
43:36
30
Jan ten Cate
HAC '63
43:52
43:50
31
Bernd Depenbrock
Vreden
44:08
44:02
32
Robin Steentjes
Enter
44:13
44:05
33
Edwin Smits
Winterswijk
44:26
44:21
34
Tom Klein Zeggelink
Groenlo
44:30
44:12
35
Ewout ten Pas
Archeus
44:32
44:28
36
Wim Klein Wolterink
Aalten
44:34
44:25
37
Martijn Kolsté
Winterswijk Meddo
44:36
44:32
38
Peter Bunting
LVG
44:45
44:40
39
Maik te Vruchte
Lichtenvoorde
44:53
44:45
40
Hans-Georg Verwohlt
Vreden
45:00
44:56
41
Thomas Rosing
Vreden
45:00
44:54
42
Wouter Horstink
WInterswijk
45:19
45:05
43
Mathijs Wiggers
Archeus
45:19
45:05
44
Marcel den Hartigh
Milling aan de Rijn
45:27
45:09
45
Remon te Boome
Argo
45:43
45:39
46
Sven Verduijn
Lievelde
45:53
45:52
47
Jos Bongers
Archeus
46:05
45:59
48
Wim Jansen
Millingen aan de Rijn
46:08
45:50
49
Mart van Hoorn
Doetinchem
46:10
46:04
50
Jeroen Meinsma
Doetinchem
46:22
46:12
51
Thijs Somsen
Groningen
46:39
46:28
52
Thijs Harmelink
Vragender
46:50
46:42
53
Arjan Onnink
Archeus
46:58
46:49
54
Wouter Vervelde
Winterswijk
47:05
46:53
55
Niek Kersten
Winterswijk Ratum
47:06
46:53
56
Arno Rouw
Winterswijk Meddo
47:12
47:05
57
Harold Meinen
Winterswijk
47:41
47:33
58
Tonny Gotink
Ruurlo
47:48
47:43
59
Cris Haverslag
Goor
47:49
47:42
60
Leon ter Maat
Winterswijk
47:56
47:41
61
Andre Blom
Winterswijk
47:56
47:41
62
Jan Ruesink
Winterswijk
48:06
47:52
63
Guus Gelinck
Groenlo
48:12
47:54
64
Rene Boxem
Argo
48:14
48:10
65
Berto ten Brinke
Archeus
48:17
48:12
66
Peter Wolterinck
LVG
48:26
48:15
67
Robert Veldboom
Bredevoort
48:29
48:12
68
Sander Overkamp
Winterswijk
48:44
48:21
69
Rene Steentjes
Enter
48:47
48:35
70
Henk Lammers
Archeus
49:03
48:48
71
wiljan Gijgink
Rekken
49:13
49:02
72
Eddy Spanjaard
Eibergen
49:59
49:39
73
Willem Tijs
Aalten
50:10
49:40
74
Onbekend 224
50:43
50:21
75
Luuk te Lindert
Heelweg
50:45
50:32
76
Henk Mellendijk
Groenlo
51:00
50:39
77
Okke Willink
Winterswijk
51:04
50:49
78
Hans Kruisselbrink
Varsseveld
51:06
50:55
79
Remco Snijders
Eibergen
51:15
50:55
80
Richard Schippers
ASV
51:21
51:05
81
Gerwin Tenhagen
Geleen
51:30
51:04
82
Bas Kruisselbrink
Westendorp
51:56
51:44
83
Jork Overkemping
Haaksbergen
52:05
51:54
84
Carel Horstink
Winterswijk
52:37
52:26
85
Jos te Molder
Wichmond
52:48
52:18
86
Guus Hulshof
Lichtenvoorde
53:43
53:15
87
Bart Hondorp
Eibergen
53:56
53:32
88
Jo Westerveld
Ruurlo
54:40
54:34
89
Steffen Kruidenier
Eibergen
54:46
54:26
90
Markus Tenbrink
Stadtlohn
55:05
54:50
91
Jos Mulleman
Atletico '73
55:49
55:38
92
Arjan Hulsebos
AV '23
56:02
55:35
93
Mark van Uem
Groenlo
56:29
56:01
94
Dick Wezel
ASV
57:05
56:53
95
Ted Nales
Eibergen
57:37
57:28
96
Henk van Langen
Dinxperlo
58:10
58:00
97
Geert ten Dolle
Winterswijk Meddo
58:23
57:59
98
Matthieu Schepers
Atletico '73
59:08
58:43
99
Bart Roelofs
Lichtenvoorde
59:29
59:00
100
Wim Beestman
Archeus
1:00:07
59:42
101
Ronald te Veldhuis
Groenlo
1:00:09
59:48
102
Johan Klitsie
Winterswijk Meddo
1:01:25
1:01:03
103
Willem van Walsem
Winterswijk
1:01:48
1:01:21
104
Peter Pietersen
Haaksbergen
1:02:20
1:02:13
105
Ronnie Boekelder
Aalten
1:03:17
1:02:53
106
Jaap Berndes
Leiden
1:03:20
1:03:04
107
Carel Jansen
Aalten
1:03:31
1:03:00
108
Martijn Mintjes
AVA '70
1:03:35
1:03:11
10V, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tessa Schurink
Enschede
42:30
42:29
2
Pien Schotman
Utrecht
42:31
42:25
3
Barbara Tempert - de Haan
ASV
45:45
45:38
4
Anouk Schreurs
Archeus
47:39
47:33
5
Petra Meinen
Archeus
47:42
47:36
6
Susan Meinsma van Krimpen
Doetinchem
48:09
48:00
7
Linde Lammers
Maastricht
48:58
48:42
8
Iris Jansen
Millingen aan de Rijn
51:55
51:36
9
Floortje Wijma
Nieuwegein
53:01
52:57
10
Laura Colstee
Winterswijk
53:11
52:56
11
Sonja Buiting
Braamt
53:40
53:30
12
Milou Linssen
Millingen aan de Rijn
55:07
54:48
13
Tamara te Boome
Archeus
55:10
54:49
14
Esther Wolterinck
LVG
56:25
56:10
15
Gaby Rademaker
Atletico '73
57:10
56:44
16
Stefanie Tangelder
Groenlo
57:40
57:11
17
Femke Dekker-Belksma
Winterswijk
58:14
57:52
18
Femke Meinen
Winterswijk Miste
58:22
57:59
19
Riefke Kersten- ten Dolle
Winterswijk Ratum
58:22
57:59
20
Lydia Mulder
Lichtenvoorde
58:39
58:14
21
Nelleke Evers
Apeldoorn
58:57
58:44
22
Inge Mokkink
Lichtenvoorde
59:07
58:38
23
Karin Harbers
Lichtenvoorde
59:09
58:40
24
Rianne Jansen
Atletico '73
59:13
58:46
25
Esther Jacobs
Groenlo
59:17
58:48
26
Manouk Elferink
Lichtenvoorde
59:28
58:58
27
Marieke Frank
Groenlo
1:00:08
59:48
28
Linda Gerritsen
Winterswijk Meddo
1:01:52
1:01:25
29
Jolyn Kersten
Winterswijk
1:01:59
1:01:35
30
Ursula Kersten
Atletico '73
1:03:28
1:03:01
31
Ank Horstink
Atletico '73
1:03:28
1:03:02
32
Coby Craanen
Atletico '73
1:03:29
1:03:02
33
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
1:03:46
1:03:26
34
Ellen Klitsie
Winterswijk Meddo
1:09:40
1:09:17
35
Dorien Jansen Venneboer
Zelhem
1:11:12
1:10:59
36
R. Belksma
Winterswijk
1:11:57
1:11:35
21M, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Duistermaat
Archeus
1:16:29
1:16:29
2
Leon Benjaminse
Gorinchem
1:21:03
1:21:00
3
Niek Kleinhesselink
AVA '70
1:24:54
1:24:50
4
Bram Vrieze
Lichtenvoorde
1:28:08
1:27:59
5
Kevin Tolkamp
Doetinchem
1:29:28
1:29:16
6
Dave Bus
Lichtenvoorde
1:29:48
1:29:39
7
Kay Dunne
Vreden
1:29:52
1:29:46
8
Ronnie Leusink
Beltrum
1:30:46
1:30:43
9
Thijs van Bronkhorst
Harreveld
1:32:26
1:32:18
10
Ruud Baars
AVA '70
1:33:16
1:33:09
11
Sacha
Vreden
1:33:17
1:33:10
12
Eric Dik
Hummelo
1:33:23
1:33:20
13
Marcel Eken
Elst Gld
1:35:12
1:35:05
14
Axel van Ruitenbeek
Ede Gld
1:35:58
1:35:45
15
Christian van den Berge
Bredevoort
1:36:08
1:36:01
16
Dick Tackenkamp
Ruurlo
1:36:43
1:36:28
17
Udo Depenbrock
Vreden
1:36:52
1:36:47
18
Rinke ter Haar
AVA '70
1:38:00
1:37:52
19
Andre Beckmann
Bocholt
1:38:03
1:37:51
20
Winand Schlattmann
Raesfeld
1:39:14
1:39:09
21
Robin Meinen
Winterswijk
1:41:35
1:41:07
22
Flip van t Riet
Zutphen
1:43:19
1:42:54
23
Kasper Zemann
Winterswijk
1:43:24
1:43:07
24
Marc Smit
Winterswijk
1:43:48
1:43:39
25
Frank Buiting
Braamt
1:45:44
1:45:33
26
Pascal Mokkink
Lichtenvoorde
1:46:00
1:45:46
27
Sander Luiten
Borculo
1:46:06
1:45:46
28
Kees van Drunen
Eibergen
1:46:20
1:46:00
29
Herman te Lindert
AVA '70
1:48:52
1:48:41
30
Fons Borchink
Eibergen
1:50:49
1:50:18
31
Hemmie Wessels
Archeus
1:52:45
1:52:29
32
Luuk Spijkers
Nijmegen
1:53:03
1:52:49
33
Thomas van Steenbergen
Utrecht
1:53:22
1:52:56
34
Bruno de Beer
Ruurlo
1:53:35
1:53:16
35
Leon de Jong
Enschede
1:54:54
1:54:28
36
Pascal Grijsen
Lichtenvoorde
1:55:53
1:55:33
37
Michel van der Heijde
ASV
1:56:07
1:56:00
38
Nicky Konings
Groenlo
1:58:43
1:58:18
39
Erik Goudswaard
ASV
2:08:31
2:08:21
40
Victor van der Kuijl
Winterswijk
2:11:47
2:11:18
21V, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Wassink
Archeus
1:30:23
1:30:21
2
Cindy Brussé
AVA '70
1:36:52
1:36:45
3
Eline Verbon
LVG
1:38:10
1:38:03
4
Constance Roos-Okx
Neede
1:50:47
1:50:29
5
Anja Bennink
HAC '63
1:51:10
1:50:47
6
Ingrid Looijenga
Zutphen
1:53:03
1:52:39
7
Elly Ruiter
Gorssel
1:59:05
1:58:48
8
Ingrid Tersteeg
Deventer
1:59:05
1:58:48
9
Ciel Scheinck
Groenlo
2:00:59
2:00:35
10
Confiance Rademakers
Doetinchem
2:04:49
2:04:27
11
Esther Koree
Doetinchem
2:15:38
2:15:20
12
Ingrid Thijssen
Doetinchem
2:24:20
2:24:02
www.uitslagen.nl
29-12-2019 13:54