Uitslagenlijst Oliebollenloop AV PEC

Zwolle - Zondag 29 december 2019

5M, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Zandee
Hattem
17:45
17:45
2
GertJan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
19:02
19:02
3
Ruben Wieberdink
Zwolle
19:24
19:23
4
Erik Jan Korenberg
Zwolle
19:40
19:39
5
Robin Everaars
Zwolle
19:51
19:48
6
Hans Bronsink
Oldebroek
20:19
20:18
7
Chris Nieuwenhuis
Zwolle
21:06
21:04
8
Nico Staal
Hasselt
21:07
21:06
9
Jan Willem Kalsbeek
Zwolle
21:08
21:07
10
Teun Nieuwenhuis
Zwolle
21:24
21:21
11
Koen Korvink
Emmeloord
22:01
21:46
12
Robert Brussee
Nunspeet
22:27
22:25
13
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
22:34
22:32
14
Mark Burgman
Zwolle
23:20
23:15
15
Wouter vd Hul
Zwolle
23:23
23:18
16
Gerrit Mulder
Zwolle
23:33
23:32
17
Daniel Visser
Zwolle
24:12
24:08
18
Gerwin van de Belt
Zwolle
24:31
24:17
19
Maarten Droogendijk
Zwolle
24:47
24:40
20
Laurens van de Belt
Hasselt
24:58
24:44
21
Roelof Pepping
Zwolle
25:18
25:17
22
Henry Berends
Balkbrug
25:51
25:43
23
Vallicia Bouman
Zwolle
26:29
26:24
24
Emke Heidinga
Zwolle
27:01
26:53
25
Frits Lautenberg
Hattem
27:02
26:55
26
Erwin Heidinga
Zwolle
27:28
27:20
27
Mans Veldsink
Zwolle
27:35
27:25
28
Erwin Scheve
Zwolle
28:05
28:01
29
Cees van den Engel
Zwolle
28:28
28:14
30
Jan Vulkers
Zwolle
29:49
29:36
31
Hugo Timmerman
Marknesse
29:53
29:37
32
Vincent Oldenhof
Zwolle
30:36
30:36
33
Ben Kok
Kampen
30:36
30:23
34
Peter van Koulil
Zwolle
31:49
31:38
35
Wouter de Koning
Zwolle
31:52
31:38
36
Jonathan Spijkerman
Zwolle
33:00
33:00
37
Sierk ter Horst
Groningen
33:20
33:13
38
Andreas Berthold-van der Molen
Berlijn
34:20
34:12
39
Pim de Lint
Zwolle
36:21
36:09
40
Klaas van der Molen
Appingedam
36:43
36:35
41
Sjako
Zwolle
37:00
36:54
42
Sandr Keizer
Zwolle
38:18
38:07
43
Bos
Genemuiden
43:37
43:27
5V, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerda de Groot
Staphorst
24:38
24:33
2
Nina Blom
Zwolle
25:04
24:57
3
Marjo Nieuwenhuis
Groningen
25:36
25:26
4
Wendy Kalsbeek
Zwolle
26:00
25:58
5
Madia Bouman
Zwolle
26:03
25:58
6
Jacqueline Egbers
Zwolle
26:44
26:37
7
Judith van der Wijk
Zwolle
26:56
26:50
8
Loes Nieuwenhuis
Zwolle
27:27
27:16
9
Esther Boogaart
Zwolle
28:09
27:58
10
Claudia Bruijs
Zwolle
28:55
28:47
11
Mirjam van Dijk
Zwolle
29:36
29:27
12
Bernadet Klensman
Zwolle
29:49
29:41
13
Marja van Ettingen
Zwolle
29:49
29:41
14
Thea Mepschen
Zwolle
29:51
29:44
15
Wendie Willemsen
Zwolle
29:51
29:43
16
Karin Peterse
Zwolle
30:45
30:30
17
Elise Brussee
Nunspeet
31:19
31:01
18
Emma Gruppen
Emmeloord
31:28
31:13
19
Tirza vander Molen
Berlijn
34:20
34:12
20
Jelly
Groningen
36:47
36:41
21
Marieke Niens
Zwolle
37:24
37:24
10M, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tobias Nolles
Papendrecht
37:44
37:43
2
Jeffrey ter Steege
Zwolle
39:15
39:12
3
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
Zwolle
42:20
42:18
4
Jeroen Wever
Zwolle
43:07
43:04
5
Jeroen Beekhof
Zwolle
43:08
43:05
6
Ruben Dol
Zwolle
43:26
43:23
7
Remko Schaapman
Zwolle
43:28
43:25
8
Sander Kloosterziel
Zwolle
43:50
43:49
9
Michel Matteman
Zwolle
43:52
43:38
10
Jos Stolwijk
Zwolle
43:56
43:54
11
Eric Kloosterziel
Zwolle
44:32
44:30
12
Jonathan Reining
Zwolle
44:33
44:28
13
Johan van Aalderen
Zwolle
46:13
45:58
14
Jordie ter Steege
Zwolle
47:34
47:31
15
Ronald Harbrink
Zwolle
48:06
48:02
16
Rick Panman
Zwolle
48:09
48:00
17
Arno van Breukelen
Zwolle
48:12
48:07
18
Henk Norder
Zwolle
48:15
48:08
19
Peter Willering
Zwolle
48:36
48:30
20
Rob ter Heerdt
Zwolle
48:41
48:39
21
Martijn Stoel
Wenen
48:51
48:46
22
Willem van Beek
Zwolle
49:50
49:35
23
Bart Hilderink
Zwolle
50:12
49:59
24
Peter van der Maaten
Zwolle
50:33
50:25
25
Pieter Galema
Hattem
50:35
50:18
26
Robin de Haan
Zwolle
51:22
51:17
27
Hans de Regt
Zwolle
51:50
51:37
28
Rudy Platenkamp
Zwolle
53:26
53:17
29
Harry Oosterwechsel
Zwolle
53:59
53:52
30
Gert Jansen
Zwolle
55:05
54:52
31
Remco Jacobs
Zwolle
55:29
55:18
32
Frank Smit
Zwolle
55:37
55:19
33
Marc Veenhuizen
Zwolle
57:10
57:03
34
Peter van Heerde
Zwolle
58:39
58:22
35
Edwin Leatemia
Zwolle
59:19
59:06
36
Ahmet Akseki
Zwolle
59:44
59:25
10V, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
44:54
44:51
2
Claudia van Tellingen
Zwolle
45:21
45:18
3
Jolanda Regout
Zwolle
48:09
48:06
4
Malou Eisen
49:07
49:07
5
Daiva Grigaite
Zwolle
49:14
49:12
6
Marigje Schaap
Zwolle
50:53
50:44
7
Bettie van Bruggen
Zwolle
51:49
51:36
8
Hermie Drenth
Zwolle
51:49
51:44
9
Wineke Holtrop
Emmen
52:25
52:20
10
Marijke Reining
Zwolle
53:57
53:44
11
Annemarie Cusinello
Zwolle
53:59
53:52
12
Esther Doornbosch
Zwolle
54:43
54:34
13
Robert te Raa
Zwolle
54:43
54:33
14
Froukje Willering
Zwolle
55:17
55:11
15
Sandra
Zwolle
55:28
55:19
16
Emmy van Marrum
Zwolle
55:29
55:20
17
Danielle de Swart
Zwolle
55:47
55:41
18
Laura van Vilstren
Zwolle
55:48
55:42
19
Linzey Huitema
Zwolle
55:52
55:43
20
Saskia de Roos
Zwolle
57:44
57:32
21
Charlotte Schaap
Zwolle
58:43
58:28
22
Maaike Bosman
Zwolle
58:43
58:28
23
Susanne Verboom
Zwolle
59:25
59:11
15M, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maikel Vogels
Hattem
56:02
56:01
2
Casper Kwakkel
Zwolle
58:40
58:38
3
Tom van Tellingen
Zwolle
1:00:03
1:00:02
4
Ronald Keizer
Zwolle
1:02:04
1:02:03
5
Maarten Witteman
Zwolle
1:02:26
1:02:22
6
Koornberg
Zwolle
1:05:24
1:05:21
7
Bertus Mensink
Zwolle
1:05:55
1:05:52
8
Marco Hoeve
Hasselt
1:06:44
1:06:29
9
Martijn van Schoten
Zwolle
1:08:40
1:08:36
10
Jan Kersten
Den Haag
1:09:52
1:09:48
11
Wolter Beens
Zwolle
1:09:53
1:09:50
12
Cas Pars
Leiden
1:09:58
1:09:41
13
Bulent Cobanglu
Zwolle
1:11:22
1:11:14
15V, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henriet Koornberg
Zwolle
1:06:55
1:06:52
2
Jacinta Deuling
Zwolle
1:07:57
1:07:55
1.5M, 1500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle
Zwolle
6:40
6:38
2
Roan Dreuning
Zwolle
6:58
6:56
3
Job Everaars
Zwolle
7:01
6:59
4
Daan van der Sluis
Zwolle
7:06
7:04
5
Sam Panman
Zwolle
7:22
7:19
6
Nathan vd Weerd
Zwolle
7:54
7:52
7
Matteo Cusinello
Zwolle
8:02
8:01
8
Mischa Dijkslag
Zwolle
8:09
8:07
9
Joris Nusser
Zwolle
8:22
8:20
10
Morris Kwakkel
Zwolle
8:22
8:20
11
Simon Schaapman
Zwolle
8:53
8:50
12
Thijs Burgman
Zwolle
9:00
8:56
13
Erik Varenbrink
Zwolle
10:37
10:37
14
Henk Wolfrink
Zwolle
12:37
12:32
15
Dennis Scholten
Zwolle
12:37
12:30
16
Wilko van Oenen
Zwolle
12:41
12:36
17
Patrick ten Berge
Zwolle
14:43
14:39
1.5V, 1500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susanne Muller
Zwolle
7:43
7:41
2
Emma Everaars
8:06
8:04
3
Elin Visser
Zwolle
8:35
8:32
4
Zoe de Haas
Zwolle
8:57
8:55
5
Olivia Nieuwenhuis
Zwolle
9:00
8:57
6
Noa de Haas
Zwolle
9:59
9:56
7
Petra Bruinewoud
Zwolle
12:49
12:45
8
Karlijn Nusser
Zwolle
12:57
12:54
9
Eleanor
Zwolle
13:57
13:57
10
Natalie van de Wetering
Zwolle
16:00
15:54
www.uitslagen.nl
02-01-2020 00:22