Uitslagenlijst Van de Meerendonk Auwjaorscross

Oirschot - Zondag 29 december 2019

RECR, TRIMLOOP DIV AF
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander van Esch
Oirschot
10:52
2
Eva Dansen
Eindhoven
15:26
3
Marloes Manders
Eindhoven
15:32
4
Goof Manders
Eindhoven
16:51
5
Floor Lavrijsen
Eersel
17:08
6
THorsten Smetsers
Westelbeers
17:15
7
Wik de Wert
Eindhoven
17:40
8
Talena Smetsers
Westelbeers
17:52
9
Babette Smetsers
Westelbeers
17:59
10
Conny Nijmeijer
Get Running
17:59
11
Erik Tissink
Breda
18:19
12
Florine Heijmans
Eindhoven
18:24
13
W Hendrikx
Retie
18:47
14
Senne Hendrickx
Retie
21:49
15
Levi Scheutjens
St. Oedenrode
24:08
16
Mike van den Braak
Marvel
24:32
17
Mika Martin
Veldhoven
26:11
18
Igor Martin
Veldhoven
26:15
19
Marka Vermeeren
Nijmegen
26:57
20
Calvin Craens
Waalre
27:08
21
Amber de Bruijn
Eindhoven
27:34
22
Okke Hendriks
Eindhoven
27:35
23
Timo Lavrijsen
Eersel
29:04
24
Jeroen Hoogers
Eindhoven
30:18
25
Rob van de Langenberg
Marvel
31:43
26
Mirthe vd Loo
Oirschot
31:46
27
Jan Soetens
geldrop
32:19
28
Martijn Lamers
Goirle
32:38
29
Christel van KLieshout
Eindhoven
32:43
30
Maartje Nijssen
Eindhoven
32:44
31
Silvester van Amerongen
Eindhvoen
32:56
32
Lotte Heijman
Eindhoven
33:40
33
Ruud Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:59
34
Tessa Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:00
35
Godelieve van den Heuvel
Atletiek Oirschot
34:28
36
Silvia Tempelman
Atletiek Oirschot
34:38
37
Dorie Jansen
GVAC
34:56
38
Iris de Klein
2008
34:57
39
Emiel Hendrikx
Hilvarenbeek
35:15
40
Maarten Hendrickx
Baarle-Nassau
35:20
41
Hans Van Eindhoven
AVR '69
35:50
42
Jimmy Cox
Eindhoven
36:16
43
Jan Pater
Eindhoven
36:50
44
Toine Seuntjens
AVR '69
36:53
45
Frank Bartelen
Eindhoven
37:03
46
Leon Liebrengts
Waalre
37:24
47
Martin Mom
Eindhvoen
37:39
48
Maaike Laurenssen
Tilburg
37:47
49
Lars Veerhoff
Veldhoven
37:58
50
Dries van den Borne
Hooge Mierde
38:08
51
Tijn Seuntjens
Bladel
38:18
52
Jill Janssen
Lommel
38:27
53
Leon Jacobs
Veldhoven
38:28
54
Mathijs van de Ven
Oirschot
38:33
55
Erik Aarts
Oss
38:38
56
Ingrid van der Schoot
Oirschot
38:46
57
Dennis Gerritse
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:52
58
Gerben van Hest
Middelbeers
38:54
59
Bas Dictus
Nuenen
39:01
60
Joep Bastings
Eindhoven
39:02
61
Joost Verhagen
Oirschot
39:07
62
Joost van Rosendaal
Generaal Michaelis
39:22
63
Hilko Ellenbeek
Waalre
39:23
64
Karin Dekkers
Casteren
39:46
65
Joos van Haaren
Atletiek Oirschot
40:18
66
Tim Senden
Eindhoven
40:29
67
Harold Donkers
Einghoven
40:39
68
Ruud de Wert
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:41
69
Jeroen Stam
Eindhoven
40:48
70
Bas Pluyms
Eersel
40:56
71
Niels Leenhouwers
Nuenen
41:07
72
Suzanne Faasen
Hooge Mierde
41:09
73
Cristian Kelders
Eersel
41:12
74
Henk Vos
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:16
75
Ferry Moonen
Eersel
41:21
76
Allard van der Meer
Eindhoven
41:30
77
Wilfred van Hout
Oirschot
41:31
78
Mario Hofman
Oirschot
41:35
79
Ruud van Woensel
Oirschot
41:40
80
Ivan Timmers
Eindhoven
41:48
81
Hans Bos
's-Hertogenbosch
41:49
82
Joris Kuppens
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:06
83
Matthijs Verberkmoes
Eindhoven
42:16
84
John Thoolen
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:22
85
Bart Manders
Eindhoven
42:23
86
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna '67
42:26
87
Jos de Hullu
Loenen aan de Vecht
42:36
88
Rob Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
42:37
89
Ko van Hoorn
Liempde
42:39
90
Thijs Meeuwis
Oirschot
42:42
91
Paul Soetens
Oost West en Middelbeers
42:56
92
Martijn Kolhorn
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
42:57
93
Fred Box
Veldhoven
43:01
94
Thomas Legius
GVAC
43:09
95
JP Bierens
eindhoven
43:12
96
Wilko Foolen
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:14
97
Yvon Golbach
Veldhoven
43:17
98
Bas van Agt
Oirschot
43:18
99
Rik-Jan Zwartenkot
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:19
100
Barbara Saat
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:24
101
Gijs Lavrijsen
DES
43:25
102
Dennis Rhoe
Eindhoven
43:29
103
Jan Smetsers
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:37
104
Danielle ten Boske
GVAC
43:38
105
Erik van Verseveld
Eindhoven
43:39
106
Marc Claassen
Eindhoven
43:41
107
Tess van den Heuvel
Atletiek Oirschot
43:43
108
Ton Jacquot
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:44
109
Niels de Greef
Veldhoven
43:47
110
Ardien van der Ven
Veldhoven
43:48
111
Leon Brands
Oirschot
43:51
112
Leonie Thijssen
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:57
113
Malou Agterberg
Eersel
44:00
114
Hanneke van Breugel
Generaal Michaelis
44:00
115
Frank Abbink
Best
44:02
116
Gerard Verbeek
Best
44:03
117
Geert Hubert
Eindhoven
44:03
118
Jeroen C Panhuizen
Eersel
44:06
119
Marie-Louise Hessels
Eindhoven
44:10
120
Guus Stappaerts
Reusel
44:18
121
Manon Kon
Eindhoven
44:20
122
Maarten Merkx
Best
44:27
123
Marco van Oosterhout
GVAC
44:31
124
Hans Razenberg
Eindhoven
44:35
125
Paul Rijk
Best
44:42
126
Pieter Embregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:51
127
Ronnie van de Loo
Oirschot
44:52
128
Patrick Aerts
Generaal Michaelis
45:02
129
Kees Timmermans
DES
45:10
130
Thom Schildtmans
EErsel
45:24
131
Corné Claassen
Atletiek Oirschot
45:26
132
Merijn Vermeeren
Loenen aan de Vecht
45:32
133
Carli Lavrijsen
Reusel
45:36
134
Frank Smetsers
Oirschot
45:36
135
Jesse Bartelen
Eindhoven
45:37
136
Martin Struijk
Veldhoven
45:38
137
Harrie Bullens
Atletiek Oirschot
45:38
138
Jasper Steenbergen
Tilburg
45:43
139
Romy van Dongen
Sprang- Capelle
45:44
140
Patrick Kon
Eindhoven
45:49
141
Terry Hermus
Atletiek Oirschot
45:52
142
Stefan van Bogget
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:54
143
Kirsten van Duren
Eindhoven
45:56
144
Jaap Wieinga
AVV
46:01
145
Yvonne van Eijk
Atletiek Oirschot
46:02
146
Loet Willems
Son
46:02
147
Vincent Dumont
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:03
148
Luuk van der Wal
Dirsch
46:09
149
Giel Smetsers
Oirschot
46:12
150
Henriëtte van Overbeek
Oirschot
46:13
151
Judith Verhoeven
Atletiek Oirschot
46:19
152
Wendy van Oirschot
Atletiek Oirschot
46:22
153
Twan van der Heijden
Eersel
46:23
154
Sjors van Herk
DES
46:40
155
Ronnie Witjes
DES
46:55
156
Jennie Vlemmings
Oirschot
47:01
157
Hans van Biggelaar
Veldhoven
47:02
158
Ria Pijnenburg
Atletiek Oirschot
47:06
159
Irene Nijssen
Veldhoven
47:11
160
Paul Van Tuijl
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:19
161
Pieter Segers
Eindhoven
47:28
162
Rob Pijnenburg
Oirschot
47:33
163
Pleun Smits
Oirschot
47:35
164
Rory van Eck
Geldrop
47:44
165
Annet Brans
Oost West en Middelbeers
47:47
166
Maureen de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
48:02
167
Marise Geerdink-Gielen
GVAC
48:04
168
Reny van Straten
Atletiek Oirschot
48:06
169
Conny Stam
Sprang- Capelle
48:07
170
Irene van Gestel
Atletiek Oirschot
48:08
171
Jan Kemps
Oirschot
48:09
172
Christel Brans
Atletiek Oirschot
48:10
173
Mijke Aerts-Jennen
Generaal Michaelis
48:12
174
Peter Dansen
Eindhoven
48:13
175
Frank van Gemert
Eindhoven
48:16
176
Jack Brackenie
Hilvarenbeek
48:17
177
Henk van Hout
Atletiek Oirschot
48:42
178
Niels Govers
Best
48:46
179
Frank van Roessel
Oirschot
48:57
180
Mirella van Kooten
DES
48:57
181
Stefan van Kollenburg
Oirschot
48:58
182
Tinekevdheuvel Heuvel
Atletiek Oirschot
48:59
183
Tim Bogaards
Utrecht
49:07
184
Bram
Vleuten
49:17
185
Paul Kanters
Veldhoven
49:17
186
Michael Boon
Atletiek Oirschot
49:41
187
Els van de Kam
DES
49:43
188
B Smeters
Oirschot
49:45
189
Paul van Gorp
Reusel
49:48
190
Edwin van Bussel
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:52
191
Wendy Mutsaars
Eindhoven
49:56
192
Paul van Stiphout
Oirschot
49:58
193
Marieke Meeuwis
Atletiek Oirschot
50:11
194
Ad van Zelst
Atletiek Oirschot
50:13
195
Sam Brackenie
Nuenen
50:19
196
Gerald Rietman
Eindhoven
50:21
197
Yvette Dijkhuizen
Veldhoven
50:32
198
Rene Bos
Eindhoven
51:11
199
Myrna Willems
Atletiek Oirschot
51:18
200
Ad Saris
Duizel
51:25
201
Ian Aspand
Eindhoven
51:36
202
Frank Michielsen
Atletiek Oirschot
51:40
203
Arianne Timmermans
Oirschot
51:44
204
Ad van den Hout
DES
51:52
205
Roland Robinson
Helmond
51:53
206
Caroline Vromans
Dorst
51:56
207
Inge van den Boom
GVAC
51:57
208
Rob van den Braak
Marvel
52:03
209
Paul Lavrijsen
Reusel
52:04
210
Chantal van der Meijden
Atletiek Oirschot
52:27
211
Carlijn van Ham
Atletiek Oirschot
52:33
212
Jolanda van der Heijden
Atletiek Oirschot
52:33
213
Peter Jenkins
Oirschot
52:41
214
Bart Vlemmings
Oirschot
52:50
215
Herman van Geijlswijk
Berkel-Enschot
52:54
216
Margot Willemsen
Eindhoven
53:02
217
Rudy de Brouwer
Atletiek Oirschot
53:21
218
Peter Rossieau
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:22
219
Nicole Evers
Atletiek Oirschot
53:32
220
Anne van Hersel
53:33
221
Wil Dijkhuizen
Loopgroep PK
53:46
222
Anniek Bruininx
Reusel
53:50
223
Annette Sengers
Atletiek Oirschot
53:51
224
Conny Van de Loo
Atletiek Oirschot
53:53
225
Esther van Brunschot
Atletiek Oirschot
53:54
226
Sabine van Overbeek
Atletiek Oirschot
53:55
227
Marijke de Graaf
Atletiek Oirschot
53:55
228
Michelle Gilissen
Atletiek Oirschot
53:58
229
Nicole Verbeek
Oirschot
53:58
230
Hedwig de Leest
Oirschot
54:03
231
Peter Luijkx
GVAC
54:03
232
Lieke Hermsen
Waalre
54:04
233
Wim Kremers
Waalre
54:05
234
Mark Hendriks
Veldhoven
54:06
235
Roy Reerink
GVAC
54:07
236
Davy Verkooijen
Atletiek Oirschot
54:20
237
Danny van Overdijk
Moergestel
54:20
238
Miranda Bressers
Oisterwijk
54:21
239
Inge van der Meulen
GVAC
54:23
240
Monica Sondervan
Waalre
54:25
241
Barbara van der Enden
eindhoven
54:30
242
Malou Goossens
Duizel
54:57
243
Joost Satink
Vleuten
55:12
244
Cees van Eijk
Atletiek Oirschot
55:40
245
Bas Lemmens
Oirschot
55:41
246
Mari Jonkers
Best
55:44
247
Lesja Claassen
Atletiek Oirschot
55:44
248
Edith Schellekens
Atletiek Oirschot
55:45
249
Hans van Hal
Atletiek Oirschot
55:51
250
Mari Heesbeen
Eindhoven
55:51
251
Nicolle Running
Nederwetten
55:52
252
Liesbeth Cruts
Veldhoven
55:57
253
Vincent van Kemenade
Veldhoven
56:05
254
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
56:10
255
Kim Le Brasse
56:32
256
Theodor Brands
Oirschot
56:34
257
Meindert de Laat
Waalwijk
56:49
258
Ad van den Dries
Berkel-Enschot
56:51
259
Pieter Smits
Atletiek Oirschot
56:52
260
Mijntje Roefs
Oirschot
57:00
261
Elke van Spreuwel
Vessem
57:01
262
Jeanne Kemps
Atletiek Oirschot
57:01
263
Moniek Kemps
Oirschot
57:01
264
Marjolein Leenhouwers
Nuenen
57:16
265
Gert-Jan van Duuren
Gouda
57:39
266
Ingrid Agterberg
Eersel
58:02
267
Marco Nagtzaam
Eindhoven
58:02
268
Iterke Sultr
Best
58:03
269
Erik van t Hof
Eindhoven
58:04
270
Henk van den Oord
Atletiek Oirschot
58:05
271
Johan Pijnenburg
Atletiek Oirschot
58:09
272
Nico Verbart
Helmond
58:46
273
Bart de Leest
Reusel
59:22
274
Floor de Bie
Eindhoven
1:00:01
275
Tonny van Kuringen
Oirschot
1:00:11
276
Ellen van der Helm
Oirschot
1:00:17
277
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
1:00:17
278
Hans Heijmans
Atletiek Oirschot
1:00:18
279
Rene Janssen
Oirschot
1:00:44
280
Jose vd Sande
Atletiek Oirschot
1:00:44
281
Esther van den Ven
Eindhvoen
1:00:45
282
Paul Welvaarts
Atletiek Oirschot
1:00:50
283
Jan Vermeulen
Oirschot
1:00:52
284
Ingrid Hems
Eindhoven
1:00:59
285
Else Kanters
Veldhoven
1:01:20
286
Jan School
Heteren
1:02:14
287
Bart Luijkx
Veldhoven
1:02:25
288
Anouk Vromans
Oirschot
1:04:50
289
Joranne van de Put
Udenhout
1:06:35
290
Sjef Geerts
Diessen
1:06:35
291
Marian Heijmans
Atletiek Oirschot
1:07:10
MSEN, MSEN. M35
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben Souwen
Hapert
36:05
2
Twan Kops
GVAC
36:40
3
Wouter Hus
Mol
37:05
4
Rob Maas
AVR '69
38:01
5
Jeroen Hus
Mol
38:15
6
Wim van Hameren
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:15
7
Frans Giebels
Prins Hendrik
39:19
8
Roy Goossens
GVAC
40:41
9
Björn Peeters
Lommel
40:58
10
Paul Roest
AVR '69
41:52
11
John Verdonschot
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
42:40
12
Bart Huisman
GVAC
42:54
13
Maik van de Pas
AVR '69
43:28
14
Rob Rutjes
Running Team Eindhoven
43:43
15
Harrie Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
44:16
16
Rick van Meurs
GVAC
44:44
17
Bram Mutsaarts
Fortuna '67
44:46
18
Jeroen Duif
GVAC
46:55
19
Ruud Lauwers
AVR '69
56:17
M35, MSEN. M35
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjan Donkerbroek
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:43
2
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:23
3
Stephan Haans
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:43
4
Arjan Donkerbroek
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:48
5
Eric Aarts
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:07
6
Bart van der Voort
Veldhoven
39:14
7
Ewout van der Laan
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:37
8
Ton Pulles
GVAC
40:39
9
Jan de Kok
GVAC
41:40
10
Joris Korbeeck
GVAC
42:26
11
Mat Lavrijsen
AVR '69
42:50
12
BM Nicky van Vroenhoven
Atletiek Oirschot
44:14
13
Ruud van de Borne
AVR '69
44:16
14
Vincent De Gier
GVAC
44:48
15
BM Martijn Van Straten
Atletiek Oirschot
45:31
16
Dirk Moeskops
AVR '69
51:57
M45, M45. M55. M65
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joan School
GVAC
27:23
2
Tony de Groot
Marvel
28:53
3
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:43
4
Roland van Loon
Atletiek Oirschot
30:02
5
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:28
6
Ron Dielhof
Generaal Michaelis
30:29
7
Angelo Jansen
GVAC
30:50
8
Michael Harris
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:26
9
Ivo Limpens
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
31:39
10
John Welvaarts
Fortuna '67
32:12
11
Martin van den Broek
Marvel
32:24
12
Marco Dreuning
Marvel
32:28
13
Hans Loos
GVAC
32:54
14
Sjef Ertse
Tilburg
33:59
15
Rob Eisenkolb
GVAC
34:06
16
Alfred Dortmans
Eindhoven
37:50
17
Cees Frikkee
Drunen
45:29
M55, M45. M55. M65
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
René van de Weijenberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:42
2
Kees Wouters
DES
31:06
3
Carlo Buijs
GVAC
32:02
4
Wil Boudewijns
Bergeijk
33:41
5
Geert Alofs
Prins Hendrik
33:50
6
E Schellens
Einddoven
34:04
7
Paul Peeters
avVN
35:03
8
Kees van der Puyt
35:10
9
Robert Sanchez
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:23
10
Henk van Gerven
Atletiek Oirschot
37:07
11
Arno Sinjou
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:53
12
Piërre Lardenois
Fortuna '67
38:17
13
Eric Bakker
Veldhoven
39:12
M65, M45. M55. M65
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martien van de Ven
Atletiek Oirschot
35:29
2
Frans Bekers
DJA
35:44
3
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
39:00
4
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
39:45
5
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
41:24
6
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:26
7
Kees Smetsers
Atletiek Oirschot
43:30
8
Jos Sanders
avVN
50:24
9
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
52:16
VSEN, VSEN - V65
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruth van der Meijden
Cifla
29:42
2
Emmie Weekers
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:31
3
Eefje Ottevanger
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:51
4
Carmen Reep
Asterix
31:50
5
Evelien Lauwers
GVAC
34:25
6
Maaike Roefs
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:21
7
Henriette Eijring
Asterix
35:52
8
Jolien Bruininx
AVR '69
36:07
9
Ruth de Vries
Asterix
36:18
10
Nicky de Jonge
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:58
11
Judi Becx
Attila
39:21
12
Evelien Gerrits
Marvel
39:28
V35, VSEN - V65
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian van der Burgt
GVAC
32:27
2
Kim Smits
GVAC
33:25
3
Bianca Broumels
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:02
4
Kirsten Marinussen
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:04
5
Hanneke van der Meide
Marvel
34:43
V45, VSEN - V65
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlien van Beek
De Langstraat
32:39
2
Marie-Sophie Schamp
DES
36:10
3
Nicole Spruit
GVAC
37:08
4
Antoinet Hems
Atletiek Oirschot
40:18
5
Inge van Oijen
Fortuna '67
43:02
V55, VSEN - V65
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:03
2
Nellie van Beers
Atletiek Oirschot
38:33
3
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
38:50
KCRV, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Hoogers
NSAV 't Haasje
7:34
2
Elin Schippers
Running Team Eindhoven
7:59
3
Rian van der Burgt
GVAC
8:40
4
Anne van de Meulengraaf
Asterix
8:57
5
Lotte van Lieshout
Energie
9:17
6
Renée van Limpt
AVR '69
10:17
7
Ans Saalberg
Atletiek Oirschot
11:07
8
Anne-Marijke Voets
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:12
KCRM, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Justice Dreischor
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:46
2
Tonnie de Benis
Best
7:04
3
Niek Verdijck
Asterix
7:07
4
Mike van Wouwe
ATH
7:20
5
Marvin Arts
Asterix
7:22
6
Rob Schelle
AVR '69
7:56
7
Jos van Vliet
AVV
8:10
8
Danikc Imholz
Energie
8:17
9
Koen Bos
Eindhoven
8:32
10
Michiel Ruland
Asterix
10:50
11
Edwin Dikhooff
GVAC
11:34
JJA, JJA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens Peeters
Waalre
18:06
2
Matthijs van den Broek
Best
19:29
3
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna '67
20:41
MJA, MJA. JJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nikki Van Gool
Gloria
21:39
JJB, MJA. JJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mats Keulstra
Generaal Michaelis
15:03
2
Koen Magnee
Eindhoven Atletiek
17:03
3
Stan Sierdsema
Fortuna '67
18:41
MJB, MJB. JJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danae Leemans
Eindhoven Atletiek
13:51
2
Emma van Oijen
Fortuna '67
15:56
JJC, MJB. JJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo Klomp
ATH
11:44
2
Vic Cant
Boechout
12:11
3
Michiel Kruk
Eindhoven Atletiek
13:10
4
Emiel van de Vijver
GVAC
13:31
5
Darío Delgado
Generaal Michaelis
13:46
6
Vidar van Haren
AVV
13:50
7
Quinn Peeters
DES
14:51
8
Niels Engelen
Waalre
15:15
9
Stian Willems
AVR '69
16:13
10
Sven van der Schoot
Atletiek Oirschot
17:20
11
Chris de Kort
AVR '69
18:13
MJC, MJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yana van Aarle
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:35
2
Ilse van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
8:55
3
Sanne Michiels
ATH
9:01
4
Iris van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
9:03
5
Mieke de Vos
St. Oedenrode
9:25
6
Eliza Dielhof
Generaal Michaelis
9:36
7
Isa Kloks
AVV
9:48
8
Sanne van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
9:56
9
Daniëlle Vis
Generaal Michaelis
10:37
10
Alissa van der Sloot
Atletiek Oirschot
11:01
JJD, MJD. JJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorg Klomp
ATH
5:34
2
Fergus Tabor
HAC
5:35
3
Bram van Stiphout
Generaal Michaelis
5:39
4
Luuk Roubroeks
GVAC
5:55
5
Sjoerd Rikkers
GVAC
5:56
6
Robin Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:58
7
Finn van Hest
Generaal Michaelis
6:00
8
Joep Caljouw
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:05
9
Tuur Sterrenburg
DES
6:09
10
Wessel Eijsermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:09
11
Brecht Wijnholds
GVAC
6:18
12
Jorben van Hest
Generaal Michaelis
6:19
13
Tygo Janssens
Marvel
6:35
14
Ezra Born
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:39
15
Aiden Dictus
DJA
6:40
16
Arvo van Haren
AVV
6:40
17
Niek Millenaar
Generaal Michaelis
6:41
18
Jilles van Rijen
Atletiek Oirschot
6:48
19
Rick van der Schoot
Atletiek Oirschot
6:57
20
Vic Verhagen
AVR '69
7:03
21
Tijn de Kort
AVR '69
7:15
22
Franky de Langen
Atletiek Oirschot
7:17
23
Niek Brands
Atletiek Oirschot
7:19
24
Cas Verhagen
AVR '69
7:25
25
Dries Smulders
Atletiek Oirschot
7:41
26
Rob van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
8:16
MJD, MJD. JJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou Keulstra
Generaal Michaelis
5:52
2
Sofie van Wouwe
ATH
5:55
3
Veroline Sanders
Generaal Michaelis
6:09
4
Valerie Savelsberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:17
5
Iris Vugts
AVR '69
6:23
6
Avalon Sanders
Generaal Michaelis
6:33
7
Annamarie Boer
Atletiek Oirschot
6:37
8
Gaby van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
6:51
9
Celina van den Berg
GVAC
6:57
10
Renske te Paske
GVAC
7:09
11
Annick de Bont
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:13
12
Milou Verhagen
GVAC
7:28
13
Nova Verhoeven
AVV
7:29
14
Laticha van der Sloot
Atletiek Oirschot
7:29
15
Anouk Dikhooff
GVAC
7:29
16
Noora Hartendorp
Prins Hendrik
7:42
17
Lisa van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
8:43
JPUPM, MPUP. MPC. JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Nouwens
Prins Hendrik
3:28
2
Chris Lammers
DES
3:31
3
Luuk van den Borne
AVR '69
3:58
4
Casper Pulles
GVAC
4:23
MPUPM, MPUP. MPC. JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lova la Grand
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:24
2
Julia Geerts
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:25
3
Luz van de Wijdeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:51
4
Lise de Kok
GVAC
4:52
5
Mayke Grosfeld
AVV
6:15
JPUPC, MPUP. MPC. JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Crutzen
Prinsenbeek
3:07
2
Jules de Bresser
Atletiek Oirschot
3:09
3
Biek Sterrenburg
DES
3:16
4
Tijn van den Bosch
Prins Hendrik
3:18
5
Moos Mencke
Atletiek Oirschot
3:24
6
Daan Waaijer
GVAC
3:27
7
Kiran van Zomeren
GVAC
3:30
8
Kes van Dijk
AVV
3:34
9
Ben van den Berk
Atletiek Oirschot
3:36
10
Thijs van Loon
AVR '69
3:47
11
Jason Wichman
Atletiek Oirschot
3:54
12
Toon Capel
Atletiek Oirschot
3:55
13
Job Kramer
Atletiek Oirschot
3:57
14
Jelle van Luijtelaar
Atletiek Oirschot
3:58
MPUPC, MPUP. MPC. JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Madelief Gnodde
AVV
3:43
2
Sophie Spee
Atletiek Oirschot
3:53
3
Nienke Vasen
Atletiek Oirschot
4:39
4
Lisa Deij
Generaal Michaelis
4:43
MPUPB, MPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess Rennen
Sprint
4:39
2
Renske Agema
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:45
3
Mila van Dijk
AVV
5:00
4
Elise Grosfeld
AVV
5:11
5
Olivia Hartendorp
Prins Hendrik
5:11
6
Joy Mellegers
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:13
7
Tess Roks
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:13
8
Merel Couwenberg
Prins Hendrik
5:22
9
Suze Vennix
Atletiek Oirschot
5:54
10
Fieke Kwinten
AVR '69
6:04
11
Dana Galal
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:19
JPUPB, JPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Mol
GVAC
4:30
2
Tim de Kok
GVAC
4:34
3
Jari Kelders
Eersel
4:37
4
Kian van der Sanden
Prins Hendrik
4:46
5
Wouter Kabel
Eindhoven
4:51
6
Gijs Couwenberg
AVV
4:57
7
Julian Savelsberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:07
8
Thijs Pulles
GVAC
5:09
9
Jelle Baselmans
AVR '69
5:18
10
Coen Immink
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:33
11
Lander Jansens
Weelde
5:39
12
Teun Kerkhoff
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:46
13
Terri Spee
Atletiek Oirschot
6:51
MPUPA, MPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amber Jansens
Weelde
4:21
2
Anouk Meijer
Marvel
4:22
3
Sara Beumer
Prins Hendrik
4:24
4
Hedwig Tabor
HAC
4:30
5
Lynn Schriks
GVAC
4:38
6
Saskia Grosfeld
AVV
4:42
7
Floortje Franken
GVAC
4:42
8
Lenne Sterrenburg
DES
4:46
9
Lotte van Dijk
GVAC
4:49
10
Marit Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:49
11
Nova van Dijk
AVV
4:56
12
Tessa van Helvoort
GVAC
5:02
13
Nora Schramade
Prins Hendrik
5:03
14
Jylte van der Heijden
Atletiek Oirschot
5:06
15
Faye Donkers
AVV
5:06
16
Esmee Reker
Generaal Michaelis
5:07
17
Tess Baselmans
GVAC
5:07
18
Eline de Laat
Best
5:09
19
Nina Stam
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:11
20
Dani Pesuwarissa
Generaal Michaelis
5:14
21
Floor Vermeulen
Atletiek Oirschot
5:20
22
Yfke Buskens
Atletiek Oirschot
5:21
23
Mare Bogers
Atletiek Oirschot
5:23
24
Lieke Tonneijk
GVAC
5:24
25
Mae Paulissen
Atletiek Oirschot
5:24
26
Lana van den Heijkant
Generaal Michaelis
5:26
27
Saar Brands
Atletiek Oirschot
5:30
28
Evi van Gisbergen
Atletiek Oirschot
5:31
29
Anne van der Schoot
Atletiek Oirschot
5:35
30
Pien Gijsbers
Valkenswaard
5:36
31
Olivia van Diessen
Generaal Michaelis
5:36
32
Janne Timmermans
Atletiek Oirschot
5:45
33
Bente Brands
Atletiek Oirschot
5:52
JPUPA, JPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Scott Romijn
Prins Hendrik
3:51
2
Ramon Vaandrager
PAC
3:55
3
Jasper Klok
AVV
4:01
4
Guus Beumer
Prins Hendrik
4:04
5
Max Crutzen
Sprint
4:11
6
Lars van Stiphout
Generaal Michaelis
4:12
7
Justin Floris
AVV
4:16
8
Bo van de Wijdeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:18
9
Noah Reek
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:23
10
Ties van der Zanden
AVR '69
4:25
11
Tim Michiels
ATH
4:26
12
Tim van Luijtelaar
Atletiek Oirschot
4:29
13
Bjorn Duis
AVR '69
4:33
14
Pepijn Nouwens
Prins Hendrik
4:35
15
Daan Gielen
Prins Hendrik
4:38
16
Bram Gerritsen
Atletiek Oirschot
4:38
17
Daan Willems
Prins Hendrik
4:39
18
Sam van den Borne
AVR '69
4:44
19
Luuk Kwinten
AVR '69
4:50
20
Luuk Kramer
Atletiek Oirschot
4:51
21
Mel Verhagen
AVR '69
4:52
22
Gijs Baselmans
AVR '69
4:54
23
Teun van den Berk
Atletiek Oirschot
4:58
24
Chris Hoogeveen
Best
5:05
25
Aaron van der Sloot
Atletiek Oirschot
5:24
26
Dylan Wichman
Atletiek Oirschot
6:04
www.uitslagen.nl
05-01-2020 13:31