Uitslagenlijst OliebollenCross

Delft - Zondag 29 december 2019

VS, 2,3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lilly van Bunge
Sparta
10:19
2
Nyncke Trinthamer
Rijwijk
10:56
3
Fycke Trinthamer
Rijswijk
11:04
4
Eliza van Velthoven
Den Haag
12:02
5
Evy Holleman
AV '40
13:07
6
Mandy Dijkgraaf
De Koplopers
13:12
7
Selina Nijdam
Sparta
13:45
8
Mette Bordes
AV '40
13:52
9
Amber Scheuenbach
AV '40
13:53
10
Roxan Schellenbach
AV '40
14:00
11
Ernie Dalu
De Koplopers
14:10
12
Femke Schoones
Delfgauw
14:27
13
Tippi Verbree
Delft
15:12
14
Wies Beijersbergen
Voorschoten
16:32
15
Fenna Stougje
Naaldwijk
17:17
16
Silke Berrevoets
Delft
18:12
17
Jet Beijersbergen
Voorschoten
19:29
MS, 2,3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diego Sint
Culembourg
9:54
2
Max Breur
Delfgauw
10:06
3
Merijn Stuijt
AV '40
11:21
4
Noah de Haas
Zoeterwoude
11:43
5
Lars de Block
AV '40
12:09
6
Damian Dijkgraaf
Delft
13:11
7
Wieke Joon
AV '40
13:58
8
Bart Goemans
Zoeterwoude
16:07
9
Umo van Dop
Den Haag
17:33
VS, 4,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julie Faiazza
Haag Atletiek
22:11
2
Noor IJpma
Cornebarrieu (FR)
25:21
3
Merel van der Lely
Rijswijk
28:09
4
Eugenia Matturo
zoetermeer
28:54
5
Aunabel Schrijver
Voorschoten
29:06
6
Carien v.d Have
Delft
29:23
7
Maaike Postma
De Koplopers
29:43
8
Rosalie Binkman
Delft
30:28
9
Saskia Baners
Delfgauw
31:43
10
Cheryl Philipsen
Den Haag
34:13
V35, 4,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilonka Prins
Sparta
24:00
2
Anne Roth
Delft
24:16
3
Annelies van Katwijk
Zoetermeer
25:57
4
Saskia Schuring
Delft
27:58
5
Karin van de Meer
De Koplopers
28:26
6
Saskia Plomp
De Koplopers
29:08
7
Marianne van der Helm
Delft
29:27
8
Erna Oudman
Delft
30:23
9
Petra Arendse
Zoetermeer
30:30
10
Miranda Arats
Nootdorp
31:51
11
Esther Droppert
Sparta
32:41
12
Sandy Dukker
Delft
32:49
13
Petra Martens
De Koplopers
33:38
14
Danielle de Water
Den Haag
34:27
15
Maneke van den Bosch
Delft
36:02
V45, 4,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gonny Verschoor
Zoetermeer
22:48
2
E v.d Ende
Leiden
25:40
3
Sylvia Loenen
Delft
27:56
4
Miranda Dacher
Delft
28:19
5
Aletta van der Steege
De Koplopers
28:39
6
Nathalie Goemans
Zoeterwoude
29:21
7
Miranda Pronk
Den Haag
29:25
8
Nicoliene Bakkenes
De Koplopers
29:55
9
Margreet Prince
Delfgauw
30:34
10
Monique van Sche.....
Delfgauw
31:40
11
Petra van der Berg
Rijswijk
33:23
12
Andrea Kehdeh
Den Haag
35:35
13
Patricia Verheij
Delfgauw
36:39
14
Giorgia Berrevoets
Delft
36:54
15
Josella de Graaf
Rijswijk
38:07
V55, 4,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Visscher
Leiden
25:55
2
Loes Franken
De Koplopers
26:14
3
Els Wiegel
Voorschoten
26:52
4
Jeannette Vink
Nootdorp
27:24
5
Marja Ellen Verhoef
Vlaardingen
29:18
6
Jose Bentvelzen
Delfgauw
29:47
7
Rieteke van Bochove
Zoetermeer
32:46
8
Arianne van Rijn
Den Haag
33:28
9
Catherine van der Linda
Delft
33:31
10
Wil van Buijtene
De Koplopers
35:48
11
Alice de Koning
De Koplopers
36:34
12
Margot van Dyck
Delft
36:58
V65, 4,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Agnes Nijman
Sparta
35:26
MS, 4,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Hoogenboom
Naaldwijk
17:20
2
Martijn Batten
Rotterdam
17:52
3
Pascal den Hartog
Rotterdam
17:54
4
Thomas Pereira Horta
Nootdorp
18:43
5
Jeroen Mohamed
Zoetermeer
19:20
6
Finn van Breemen
Pijnacker
20:25
7
Koen de Jong
the Hague Road Runners
21:25
8
Gam Kester
Delft
21:30
9
Joost van Kempen
Voorschoten
23:03
10
Fons Schrijven
Voorschoten
23:24
11
Nathan Nijdam
Sparta
25:12
12
Jacob Schoones
Delfgauw
25:14
13
Kobe de Jong
Rotterdam
25:48
14
Thijs van Leeuwen
Zoetermeer
25:50
15
Julian Hofland
Den Haag
26:07
16
Ard de Jongh
26:45
17
Diewe De Jong
Amersfoort
26:47
18
Jort Droppert
Sparta
27:13
19
Danny v.d Velden
Naaldwijk
27:17
20
Maarten van Poppelen
Leiderdorp
27:25
21
Michael Snijdens
Rotterdam
29:32
22
Jari van Dop
Den Haag
29:52
23
Thomas Rijgersberg
De Koplopers
30:25
M35, 4,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijn Rodenburg
Rotterdam
19:13
2
Koen de Bakker
Leiden
19:22
3
Michael Westerbeek
Voorschoten
19:43
4
Marvin van der Krogt
Delft
20:27
5
Steven Suiker
Rotterdam
23:18
6
Stellan van Oo....
Delft
23:21
7
Johan van Velthoven
Den Haag
23:38
8
Osacr Vernooij
Voorburg
25:34
9
Erik van Leeuwen
Zoetermeer
25:52
10
Ramon Knoester
Berkel en Rodenrijs
27:02
11
John Snijders
Rotterdam
29:33
12
M.C v.d Goes
Nootdorp
31:52
M45, 4,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Braam
the Hague Road Runners
21:15
2
Vincent Descamps
De Koplopers
21:39
3
Kjeld Folst
Zoetermeer
23:00
4
walter Schellen...
AV '40
23:13
5
Stefan Tekelenburg
Nootdorp
23:26
6
Michiel de Rijcke
De Koplopers
23:29
7
Richard Lukassen
Delfgauw
25:38
8
Ronald Heijstek
Den Haag
25:42
9
Alen de Jong
Rotterdam
25:45
10
Joost Vernooij
Voorburg
26:19
11
Paul Holleman
Delft
29:38
12
Michel Kore....
Delft
30:18
13
Andrei Skopse
Croatia
30:32
14
Martijn Bes
Bergschenhoek
30:37
15
Edward Verbree
Delft
30:43
16
Johan de Kok
Delft
30:47
17
Valentijn Dukker
Delft
32:50
18
Walter Westhoven
Pijnacker
33:27
19
Jeroen vanDop
Den Haag
34:29
M55, 4,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Sanders
Zoetermeer
23:40
2
Ricky Martens
Zoetermeer
24:38
3
Nijs de Graaff
De Koplopers
24:51
4
Rob Braat
Delft
25:09
5
Stephan Slee
De Koplopers
25:32
6
Robert van der Zwart
Haag Atletiek
27:39
7
Peter Evegroen
Haag Atletiek
28:21
8
Pierre Tissot van Patot
Haag Atletiek
30:21
9
Hans Kouwenhoven
De Koplopers
31:01
10
Gerard Rijgersberg
De Koplopers
32:43
11
Richard van Bochove
Zoetermeer
32:50
12
Piet Buitendijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
34:31
M65, 4,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cor Rijnvis
De Koplopers
28:38
2
Fred van Hemert
Rijswijk
32:44
3
Ed Zijl
the Hague Road Runners
32:52
4
Cor Dam
De Koplopers
34:16
5
Niek van Adrichem
De Lier
34:25
VS, 9,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Krista Bruns
Haag Atletiek
42:46
2
Patri Sint
Culembourg
47:47
3
Emma Koster
the Hague Road Runners
53:14
4
Shari van Holsteijn
Nootdorp
54:02
5
Ketrin Skopac
Rotterdam
56:31
6
Eveline Spring in t veld
Wassenaar
1:07:08
V35, 9,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rose Enthoven
Den Haag
40:27
2
Judith van den Broek
De Koplopers
45:13
3
Linda Koper
Wateringen
45:26
4
Femke Koek
Den Haag
53:03
5
Carolien van der Goes
De Koplopers
54:08
6
Sara Peters
Delft
55:32
7
Sannie Verweij
Delft
55:56
8
Alletta van der Goes
Nootdorp
56:22
9
Miranda van Hooft
Sparta
57:08
10
Natalia Perez de Albeniz
Culembourg
1:04:59
V45, 9,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marloes
44:20
2
Marieke van Loon
De Koplopers
46:43
3
Petra van Hees
Delft
50:46
V55, 9,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corna Voorn
De Koplopers
48:15
2
Ellen Melse
Sparta
55:07
3
Wilma Kikkert
the Hague Road Runners
56:33
4
Marian Gephardt
Sparta
1:03:55
5
Anto Jans
the Hague Road Runners
1:07:02
MS, 9,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dominic Bersee
Delft
34:00
2
Rik Palings
Delft
37:21
3
Richard Holstege
Berkel en Rodenrijs
37:35
4
Jurre Keizers
De Koplopers
38:22
5
Niels Persoon
Naaldwijk
39:18
6
Joost van Roosmalen
Den Haag
39:36
7
Martijn Baten
Rotterdam
39:45
8
Pascal den Hartog
Rotterdam
40:03
9
Gijs van Male
Zoetermeer
40:15
10
Wesley van Dalen
Zoetermeer
41:00
11
Jeroen Mohamed
Zoetermeer
41:05
12
Stefan Bloemendaal
Wateringen
41:42
13
Maarten van Poppelen
leiderdorp
43:16
14
Leon Woutersen
Pijnacker
43:37
15
Luuk Woutersen
Pijnaker
43:38
16
Casper Vertregt
Delft
43:51
17
Marnix Boon
Leiden
44:41
18
Maarten van den Oever
Sparta
45:03
19
Mattijn Venhuizen
Zoetermeer
45:16
20
Joey van Elswijk
Delft
47:04
21
Timon Oosterveen
De Koplopers
48:56
22
Freek Pols
De Koplopers
50:41
23
Walter Boon
Leiden
51:37
24
Hidde Keizers
Delft
51:41
25
Koen Boes
Den Haag
52:49
26
Ingmar de Groot
Zoetermeer
53:59
27
Quine v.d Salm
Nootdorp
1:01:22
M35, 9,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wynfrith Meijwes
Voorburg
34:08
2
Bram van Dongen
Den Haag
35:13
3
Niels van de Vorst
Haag Atletiek
35:16
4
Marc Rotsaert
De Koplopers
36:47
5
Floris van Blankenstein
the Hague Road Runners
37:57
6
Jelle Roozenburg
De Koplopers
38:12
7
Sander van der Heiden
Delfgauw
38:29
8
Tim Baas
the Hague Road Runners
39:23
9
Marijn Rodenburg
Rotterdam
39:26
10
Steven Kistemaker
Haag Atletiek
39:39
11
Martijn Stougje
Naaldwijk
39:51
12
Freek van Zoest
Voorschoten
39:53
13
Ali Vakili
De Koplopers
40:47
14
David Forbes
De Koplopers
40:55
15
Dirk Jan Dekker
De Koplopers
41:15
16
Nick Vogels
Sparta
41:28
17
Ralph Smits
Sparta
41:52
18
Dave Vanderheijden
Sparta
43:20
19
Ricardo van Hooft
Sparta
43:40
20
Niels van Rijn
Zoetermeer
43:42
21
Aldo Argante
Den haag
44:04
22
Ronald Barzilay
Vlaardingen
44:22
23
Eric van der Does
Delft
44:58
24
Jeroen Meeuwsen
Sparta
45:44
25
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk
46:39
26
Hans Hermans
Sparta
49:08
27
Rian Hoogendijk
Wassenaar
49:51
28
Paul van Leeuwen
Voorschoten
51:00
29
Paul Stotijn
Delft
52:08
30
Ted Wuiten
De Koplopers
52:42
M45, 9,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
Sparta
38:27
2
Arnold vonk
Sparta
39:29
3
Gerbrand Hendrikse
Zoeterwoude
39:47
4
Paul Dekkers
De Koplopers
40:18
5
Henk Bom
Naaldwijk
40:21
6
Marius Schwartz
De Koplopers
41:07
7
Eddy Doorschodt
Haag Atletiek
41:12
8
Alfred van der Voet
Den Haag
41:22
9
Bart Bordes
Delft
41:57
10
Frank Schoones
De Koplopers
42:17
11
Geert-jan Aafjes
De Koplopers
42:39
12
Marlon Voorn
Sparta
43:29
13
Arjan Joon
Delfgauw
44:49
14
Ed Janssen
Nootdorp
45:19
15
Michel de Jong
Delft
45:33
16
Maurits IJpma
46:29
17
Menno Emmink
De Koplopers
47:07
18
Raimond Kientz
Zoetermeer
47:09
19
Peter Rotteveel
Haag Atletiek
47:13
20
Arnold Vermeulen
Den Haag
48:25
21
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
48:27
22
Lorezo Primatesta
Den Haag
49:04
23
Frenk van der Vliet
De Koplopers
49:23
24
Laurens van Vliet
Den Haag
49:53
25
Ron Jansen
De Koplopers
51:28
26
Jos Kemper
Bergschenhoek
52:00
27
Huub Keizers
Delft
53:42
28
Berthold Krasenbrink
Den Haag
53:54
29
Gertjan van Elleswijk
Spijkenisse
54:35
30
Gerard Bou..
Nootdorp
55:30
31
Kees de Graaf
Leiderdorp
55:48
32
Vincent Gephardt
Sparta
1:03:43
M55, 9,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henri Hav.ga
Delft
37:38
2
Eric Remark
Sparta
41:19
3
Kees Olsthoorn
De Koplopers
43:43
4
Bob de Vos
Rotterdam
44:26
5
Harry Oosterveen
Sparta
44:46
6
Albert Jan Francissen
Den Haag
45:40
7
Tim Peeters
Delft
45:51
8
Paul Boeren
Sparta
46:08
9
Jan Willem Rijke
De Koplopers
46:22
10
Jans Kiers
Erm
47:18
11
John van van Zweeden
Haag Atletiek
47:37
12
Harm de Graaf
the Hague Road Runners
47:39
13
Wim Bierbooms
De Koplopers
48:12
14
Jos Toth
De Koplopers
48:47
15
Jacques van male
Zoetermeer
50:05
16
Onno Achterberg
Leidschendam
52:02
17
Peter van Leeuwen
the Hague Road Runners
52:05
18
Richard Paardekooper
Wateringen
52:12
19
Gerard van Maarschalkerweerd
Haag Atletiek
56:56
20
Hans Greve
Den Haag
58:31
21
Ron Holling
De Koplopers
1:00:19
22
Kees de Leeuw
Sparta
1:03:21
23
Wim Kooij
Den Haag
1:05:36
M65, 9,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leo van Leeuwen
AV '40
48:45
2
Rob Barendregt
Sparta
49:26
3
Bernard Ouwehand
the Hague Road Runners
57:16
4
Izaak Luteijn
the Hague Road Runners
57:22
5
Hans van der Goes
Nootdorp
58:20
6
Ron Verouden
De Koplopers
1:00:46
7
Paul Slijpen
Den Haag
1:09:22
www.uitslagen.nl
11-01-2020 20:17