Uitslagenlijst 25e Kerstloop

Amstelveen - Zondag 29 december 2019

M10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Awet Haille
33:58
33:57
2
Davy Heijsteeg
35:50
35:46
3
Martijn Bloemberg
37:17
37:17
4
Wessel Heil
38:43
38:40
5
Paul Hogerwerf
39:25
39:23
6
Kevin Van der Stroom
Beverwijk
39:33
39:31
7
Jeroen Tielbeek
40:23
40:20
8
Fabian van Ginkel
Amstelveen
41:22
41:04
9
Koen van Raan
Amsterdam
41:38
41:32
10
Justin Heijsteeg
42:07
42:02
11
Daan Simon
Amstelveen
42:42
42:36
12
Sjoerd Vogels
Amsterdam
42:49
42:28
13
Elroy Harte
43:34
43:19
14
Luuk Thijs
Amstelveen
44:02
43:40
15
Sven Hubens
Amsterdam
44:08
44:04
16
Alwin Kooistra
44:48
44:39
17
Niels van Rooijen
Amstelveen
45:14
45:03
18
Sascha Struijs
45:24
45:08
19
Nick Wijnberg
Amsterdam
45:28
45:22
20
Rene van den Brink
Amstelveen
45:48
45:44
21
Jan-Joost Eveleens
Aalsmeer
46:08
46:01
22
Bo de Bruijn
Amstelveen
46:49
46:27
23
Rob Veldman
54:10
53:56
24
Felix Bolinski
Amsterdam
55:39
55:24
25
Sander Groot
Amstelveen
56:11
56:00
26
Guillaume Doeswijk
Zaandam
1:00:08
59:39
27
Marc Thijs
Amstelveen
1:00:15
59:46
28
Sasi Kiran Ivatury
1:03:29
1:03:11
29
Peter Bond
1:05:56
1:05:31
30
Harshit Doshi
Amstelveen
1:26:12
1:25:51
V10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Serana van der Zwaan
Ter Aar
44:52
44:27
2
Joanne Groeneveldt
44:56
44:49
3
Daisy Kruimink
46:55
46:48
4
Anne Koelewijn
46:59
46:50
5
Lianne Westinga
48:07
47:46
6
Florien Grunwald
Amsterdam
49:36
49:16
7
Angelique van Dijk
Amstelveen
50:18
50:13
8
Tamara Van Lingen
AKU
52:01
51:43
9
Mandy Akerboom
Ter Aar
52:59
52:33
10
Iris Koois
55:06
54:53
11
Angelie Wassink
Amsterdam
55:13
55:06
12
Eline Verweij
Startbaan
55:50
55:23
13
Anouck Splinter
Amsterdam
56:25
56:04
14
Vary Bentsnijder-Leeflang
1:08:06
1:07:58
M1035, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Wiering
AV '23
33:21
33:19
2
Maurik de Groot
34:06
34:04
3
Jaap Vink
35:36
35:34
4
Erik Tange
AV Aalsmeer
35:59
35:57
5
Erwin Metselaar
36:01
36:00
6
Ardjan Swerink
36:02
36:00
7
Alex Schermer
36:12
36:11
8
Richard Wuisman
Hollandia
36:21
36:20
9
Smithuis
37:11
37:08
10
Mark Touwen
Amstelveen
38:19
38:17
11
Marcel Kraan
AV Aalsmeer
38:57
38:55
12
Johan Smet
39:05
39:04
13
Dennis van Wissen
39:49
39:43
14
Pim Brekelmans
Amsterdam
40:46
40:43
15
Wouter van den Bosch
Startbaan
40:55
40:50
16
Carlo Bos
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:05
41:00
17
Michael Buskermolen
41:31
41:27
18
Dick van Rijn
41:53
41:50
19
Menno Dobber
41:58
41:52
20
Henk van Laar
42:24
42:19
21
Martin Geerders
42:32
42:31
22
Bram van Schagen
AKU
42:37
42:31
23
Arjan Kappert
42:49
42:41
24
Chris Visser
Haarlem
42:52
42:48
25
Pierre Le Cat
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
42:54
42:49
26
Andrť Alders
43:09
43:06
27
E Meeuwisse
43:10
43:02
28
Rik Rademaker
43:15
43:13
29
Hicham el Khalladi
Nieuw-Vennep
43:17
43:05
30
Joris Commandeur
43:20
43:13
31
Ferry Wegbrands
43:22
42:59
32
Marcel den Breejen
43:29
42:46
33
Rick van der Kroon
43:36
43:33
34
Johan Amsen
Almere
43:37
43:29
35
Rolph Vader
Amstelveen
43:40
43:24
36
Sergio Lopez Lopez
44:03
43:47
37
Patrick Voorbij
44:04
43:56
38
Jeroen Hijstek
44:07
44:01
39
Pieter Dijkman
44:21
44:19
40
Peter Versteegen
44:36
44:28
41
Bogdan Ivakhnenko
Kudelstaart
44:41
44:35
42
Edgar Senne
Amsterdam
44:45
44:28
43
Louis Herrema
44:49
44:37
44
Giuseppe Pasanisi
45:09
44:45
45
Sijbrand Jongejans
45:17
45:03
46
Kees Schouten
45:20
45:12
47
Huub Jansen
45:27
45:24
48
Jan Pieterse
45:28
45:11
49
Peter van Haagen
Amstelveen
45:53
45:49
50
Jan Brockhoff
45:56
45:44
51
Rolf Bruijn
Startbaan
45:58
45:52
52
Franc van Erck
Amstelveen
45:59
45:56
53
Edwin Schreuder
46:03
46:00
54
Arturo Botto
46:07
45:52
55
Jeroen Colpaar
Amstelveen
46:28
46:10
56
Wouter de Jong
46:31
46:18
57
Andrť Verweij
Startbaan
46:48
46:22
58
Hans van Kessel
Abcoude
46:55
46:42
59
Martin vd Beek
46:58
46:48
60
Frank van Diemen
Hoofddorp
47:05
46:43
61
Paul de Jong
47:09
46:50
62
Darryl Tjin-A-Lim
Amstelveen
47:11
46:52
63
John van Dijk
47:11
47:07
64
Maarten Dijksma
Amstelveen
47:12
47:09
65
Lambert Morsink
47:18
47:15
66
Marcel van Doorn
Haarlem
47:28
47:23
67
Jeroen van Bemmel
Amstelveen
47:31
47:22
68
Rolf de Horde
47:33
47:22
69
Dino Lobbes
Amstelveen
47:39
47:15
70
Mario Willemse
47:42
47:38
71
Maxim Heida
Amstelveen
47:48
47:25
72
Edwin de Koning
47:53
47:43
73
Remco van den Hout
47:54
47:48
74
Clement Jager
Amstelveen
47:55
47:45
75
Hans den Hollander
Amstelveen
48:04
47:59
76
Theo Huisman
Amstelveen
48:05
47:40
77
Jordy Harte
48:28
48:13
78
Bas Selhorst
48:34
48:05
79
Dirk Thijs
Amstelveen
48:51
48:22
80
Marcel Heijmans
Diemen
48:53
48:46
81
Oostendorp
49:15
48:38
82
Michael Groen
49:17
49:14
83
Harry Weggemans
49:18
49:04
84
Eric Sol
Amstelveen
49:25
49:02
85
Patrick Stevens
Uithoorn
49:28
49:19
86
Barry Vermeulen
AV Aalsmeer
49:28
49:19
87
Harry Langeveld
49:32
49:24
88
Jaap Bouwmeester
AKU
49:35
49:25
89
Nando Pengel
49:38
49:10
90
B Verschoor
49:39
49:11
91
Fred den Hartog
Amstelveen
49:39
49:37
92
Mathieu Steen
Amstelveen
49:43
49:27
93
Marco van Nieuwburg
49:46
49:41
94
Niels Calis
49:48
49:28
95
Rene Spitteler
49:49
49:41
96
Johan van der Laan
AV Aalsmeer
49:51
49:42
97
Pim van Tilburg
AV Aalsmeer
49:55
49:45
98
Jan van Senten
Aalsmeer
50:07
49:57
99
Christmas Legs
Startbaan
50:10
49:45
100
Adrie Tap
50:13
45:20
101
Vincent den Blanken
50:18
49:56
102
Gert Jan Verrips
50:25
50:14
103
Paul de Ruiter
Amstelveen
50:41
50:25
104
John Heijsteeg
50:42
50:31
105
Simon Strijbos
Amstelveen
50:43
50:20
106
Edd Lapin
50:49
50:37
107
Ron Verdonk
Amstelveen
51:02
50:48
108
Rens Pelser
Amstelveen
51:04
50:44
109
Marc JANSEN
Amstelveen
51:04
50:51
110
Yves Gonsalves
51:17
51:10
111
Fred Gorter
51:22
50:54
112
Rene Hennevanger
Heemstede
51:37
51:21
113
Jasper van Dijk
51:53
51:42
114
Jos Cornelissen
51:56
51:32
115
Rens Hartsuiker
52:01
51:41
116
Victor Roling
Uithoorn
52:01
51:43
117
Carlo de Bruyn
52:01
51:39
118
Casper van der Zalm
52:03
51:44
119
Marco Schuit
52:03
51:43
120
Anjo van Sprang
Amstelveen
52:08
51:40
121
Ron van der Jagt
Rotterdam
52:08
51:21
122
Marco Bakker
52:28
52:04
123
Stefan van den Broek
Amstelveen
52:36
52:18
124
Gerard Albers
52:47
52:38
125
Hugo Schaap
Uithoorn
52:57
52:55
126
Ton Hurkmans
Uithoorn
53:27
53:15
127
Wim van Zalinge
53:53
53:38
128
Ron Budding
Vlaardingen
54:15
54:08
129
Jan Willem Koelewijn
54:44
54:34
130
Bart Reinink
Aalsmeer
54:54
54:49
131
Rob Broersma
54:59
54:49
132
Winston Tjong-A-Tham
Amsterdam
55:03
54:35
133
Bob van der Velde
55:42
55:31
134
Ralph Ferouge
Amstelveen
55:44
55:27
135
Cor van Hekken
55:46
55:39
136
Bob Renkema
55:58
55:55
137
Koen Prins
Amstelveen
56:20
56:04
138
Lex Niekel
56:23
56:08
139
Harry Mulder
Wassenaar
56:26
56:15
140
Michel Oevering
56:29
56:05
141
Jan Bruine de Bruin
AV Aalsmeer
56:44
56:30
142
Edwin Griffioen
56:52
56:21
143
Michael Bronkhorst
56:52
56:21
144
Bert Sinkeldam
56:52
56:22
145
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
57:10
56:42
146
Daan Meijer
Amsterdam
57:12
56:42
147
Robert de Horde
57:32
57:14
148
Frans Visser
57:34
57:19
149
Martin Lek
57:44
57:17
150
Marco Hietberg
58:12
53:19
151
Peter van Amsterdam
58:18
57:54
152
Alfons Knijn
avVN
58:24
58:07
153
Vincent Wijnands
Voorhout
58:28
58:15
154
Andre N
Almere
59:10
58:55
155
Dennis Krommenhoek
59:40
59:13
156
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
59:45
59:31
157
Marnix Griffioen
59:51
59:30
158
Paul Winkel
1:00:35
1:00:06
159
Michael Gobel
Mijdrecht
1:00:37
1:00:20
160
Frank ten Cate
Amstelveen
1:01:13
1:00:44
161
Toon van Beek
Amstelveen
1:01:30
1:01:04
162
Albert Beugelink
Almere
1:01:35
1:01:06
163
Alfons Scherpenzeel
Amstelveen
1:01:39
1:01:35
164
Jan van Beek
Breda
1:02:10
1:01:46
165
Marco Baltes
1:02:14
1:01:37
166
Peter Bentsnijder
1:02:38
1:02:29
167
Rieno van Vulpen
1:02:53
1:02:27
168
Martijn Haex
1:03:31
1:03:24
169
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:03:38
1:03:10
170
Eric Schuit
1:03:44
1:03:13
171
Paul Moolenaar
Rotterdam
1:03:52
1:03:37
172
Ed van Loevezijn
1:05:19
1:04:58
173
Bert van den Berg
1:05:20
1:04:59
174
Joost Redegeld
1:05:41
1:05:08
175
Venkatesh Koka
Amstelveen
1:06:06
1:05:46
176
Toine van Lieshout
Goirle
1:06:17
1:04:35
V1035, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wanda Alink
40:46
40:44
2
Mariska Visser
41:32
41:29
3
Fenna van de Merwe
43:49
43:47
4
Lydia Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
44:03
43:59
5
MariŽlle IJkel
Amstelveen
45:29
45:25
6
Milet van Wetten
46:52
46:35
7
Claudine Jansen-Leonhardt
46:56
46:43
8
Marjan van Ginkel
48:10
48:03
9
Plony Epskamp
Amstelveen
48:18
47:13
10
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
49:36
49:18
11
Jolanda van Walraven-Vern
AKU
49:38
49:27
12
Annet Kleiboer
Amsterdam
50:12
49:56
13
Karin Versteeg
50:37
50:29
14
Liselotte Richard
Amstelveen
51:08
50:44
15
Nina Nosova
Kudelstaart
51:09
50:43
16
Ingeborg Covee
51:20
50:53
17
Carla van Rooijen
Uithoorn
51:20
50:53
18
Diana Gorter
51:21
50:54
19
Simone Boerlage
51:36
51:26
20
Atie van Oostveen-Vrolijk
51:44
51:40
21
Roos van Dijk
51:54
51:42
22
Mirjam Visser
53:06
52:39
23
Irma van Balken
53:58
53:47
24
Meike Hoogland
54:10
53:59
25
Re Geer
54:14
53:37
26
Lysette Doe
54:41
54:23
27
Jeanette Tas
55:02
54:51
28
Nicole Riebrandt
55:06
54:56
29
Ellen Tai
Aalsmeer
55:10
55:03
30
Petra van Dijk
Amsterdam
55:10
54:38
31
Petra Fransen
Meteren
55:22
55:13
32
A Hooijberg
55:26
55:15
33
Loes Mohringer
Abcoude
56:07
55:54
34
Loes de Ruijter
Amsterdam
56:07
55:54
35
Joke Praamsma
56:23
55:56
36
Anneke Wolvekamp
56:48
56:23
37
Brigitte Feddema
56:48
56:23
38
Femke de Wit
59:45
59:36
39
Renske Muns
Amstelveen
1:00:44
1:00:20
40
Patty van den Berg
1:01:08
1:00:56
41
Annieke Bloemberg
Amstelveen
1:01:29
1:01:04
42
Helga de Ruiter
Amstelveen
1:01:30
1:01:13
43
Elviera Beekman
1:01:57
1:01:38
44
Antoinette Kamsteeg
Amstelveen
1:01:58
1:01:38
45
Marjon Huibers
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:03:22
1:02:53
46
Petra Boon
Amstelveen
1:03:22
1:02:54
47
Renate Niesse
Almere
1:05:09
1:04:54
48
Michelle van Kampen
1:05:36
1:05:10
49
Thea Schaap
Uithoorn
1:06:02
1:06:00
50
Elanie Turner
1:06:09
1:05:45
51
Amber Williams
1:06:09
1:05:32
52
Marsha Krijnen
Tilburg
1:06:17
1:04:34
53
Annemarie Konecke
1:06:44
1:06:24
54
Marion Beertsen
SAV
1:11:57
1:11:46
55
Corrie van Dam
Uithoorn
1:17:12
1:17:01
56
Monique van Kampen
1:17:27
1:17:01
M5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniel de Looze
17:04
17:04
2
Robert Pronk
19:05
19:01
3
Bram Karst
Amsterdam
19:15
19:13
4
Erwin Schuit
Uithoorn
19:15
19:13
5
Remco Metselaar
19:21
19:21
6
Dennis Stinenbosch
Amstelveen
19:30
19:29
7
Loek Janmaat
19:46
19:45
8
Lennart de Looze
19:54
19:53
9
Tristan Fraai
Uithoorn
19:54
19:48
10
Mike Verschuren
20:14
20:09
11
Thijs van der Mark
Leiden
20:16
20:11
12
Hannes Versteegh
20:17
20:09
13
Thijs van Dijk
20:22
20:21
14
Frank van Haagen
20:27
20:09
15
Tim Delen
Amstelveen
20:41
20:38
16
Hans Ligtenberg
Amstelveen
20:43
20:40
17
Raymond Witteveen
AKU
20:51
20:50
18
Jon Schouwenaar
21:11
21:10
19
Chris vd Neut
21:34
21:33
20
Rene Noorbergen
AKU
21:37
21:35
21
Michiel de Looze
21:57
21:55
22
Bram Janmaat
22:45
22:41
23
Nils Smithuis
Aalsmeer
22:47
22:29
24
Jeroen Keesman
22:48
22:27
25
Hidde Bruin
Hoofddorp
23:18
23:11
26
Wouter Bakker
23:23
23:08
27
Martijn Veldkamp
Purmerend
23:30
23:27
28
Quinten Fraai
Uithoorn
23:41
23:34
29
Edo Breij
Aalsmeer
23:55
23:51
30
Rene Janssen
Amstelveen
24:09
24:07
31
Wouter van Hees
Uithoorn
24:30
24:11
32
Remco Versteeg
24:35
24:27
33
Coen Smithuis
AV Aalsmeer
25:03
24:44
34
Kyan Valentijn
25:19
25:18
35
Ron Valentijn
25:21
25:20
36
Sven Keltering
25:31
25:20
37
Jary Mulder
25:40
25:32
38
Erwin Touwen
25:49
25:42
39
Christjan Hoffmans
Amstelveen
26:07
26:04
40
Arthur Nukking
26:07
25:52
41
Ronald van der Meer
Amstelveen
26:08
26:02
42
Erwin Robbers
26:08
25:53
43
Bert Bos
26:16
26:05
44
Mika Onestinghel
Amstelveen
26:30
26:14
45
Lennert de Smit
26:30
26:14
46
Arjen van der Spek
26:56
26:44
47
Michael Kloos
Hoofddorp
26:57
26:45
48
Robert van Vliet
27:04
26:57
49
Sander Pronk
27:06
26:58
50
Danny Zonnenberg
27:11
26:58
51
Bart vd Wiel
27:21
27:12
52
Kees Nieuwendijk
27:24
27:20
53
Dennie Cuiper
27:30
27:11
54
Arnoud vd Zaan
27:30
27:14
55
Jasper Faber
Amsterdam
27:31
27:14
56
Marcel Krijtenberg
27:43
27:36
57
Blšttler Dominik
27:53
27:31
58
Jorrit Vergeer
27:53
27:32
59
Ronald Heersping
27:59
27:48
60
Julius van Wilgenburgh
28:03
27:59
61
Ronald Egbers
28:04
28:00
62
Jaco van Wilgenburgh
28:06
28:03
63
Mats Egbers
28:12
28:08
64
Marcel van Wijk
AV Aalsmeer
28:23
28:09
65
Marcel Touwen
28:28
28:21
66
Rens Heisterkamp
28:32
28:31
67
Remko de Jong
28:43
28:22
68
Son Weir
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
28:45
28:32
69
Iwan van Venseveld
28:45
28:40
70
Jari de Vries
28:45
28:40
71
Michael Weir
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
28:48
28:35
72
Thijs van de Stokker
28:57
28:43
73
Wijnand van de Stokker
28:58
28:44
74
Klaas Bruin
Hoofddorp
29:28
29:23
75
Tommy Wolbrink
Hardlopen.nl
29:32
29:20
76
R Reynen
30:00
29:51
77
Adnan Naanaa
30:00
29:52
78
Jacob Okma
30:17
30:05
79
Maarten Paling
30:20
30:11
80
Rene van Versedaal
30:26
30:14
81
John Vork
30:48
30:30
82
Cees vd Heuvel
31:07
30:50
83
Sem Onestinghel
Amstelveen
31:12
30:56
84
Marcel Janmaat
31:18
31:14
85
Max Heijmans
Diemen
31:38
31:19
86
Alco Zijlstra
31:52
31:37
87
Joost Bartels
Amsterdam
32:07
31:57
88
Richard van Veen
33:25
33:08
89
Martin de Goede
Hoofddorp
33:37
33:18
90
Richard Molleman
34:13
34:10
91
Joost Voorpostel
Amstelveen
34:46
34:35
92
Rene Happe
Koog aan de Zaan
34:49
34:31
93
Marijn Demarteau
Uithoorn
35:12
34:52
94
Hong Ing Teng
Amstelveen
35:21
35:00
95
Chris Schut
Amstelveen
35:26
35:11
96
Siebren Looman
Hoofddorp
35:47
35:35
97
Jay Birk van Loenen
Amsterdam
37:00
36:40
98
Bart van Mourik
37:36
37:19
V5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corinde van Es
PAC
18:43
18:42
2
Karlijn van Es
PAC
18:43
18:42
3
Kirsten Otten
19:27
19:26
4
Sophie Geelen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
21:00
20:59
5
Jolanda ten Brinke
21:15
21:14
6
Denise Brouwer
Amsterdam
21:25
21:23
7
Gijs Vellenga
22:15
22:14
8
Selina van Veen
Almere
22:29
22:28
9
Nora den Ouden
23:30
23:29
10
Alysha van Neck
Amstelveen
23:39
23:21
11
Julia Hoekstra
23:41
23:27
12
Marieke Lomans
Amersfoort
24:00
23:51
13
Simone Roest
Amsterdam
24:01
23:52
14
Mette Smithuis
AV Aalsmeer
24:26
24:09
15
Carla Tersteeg
Nieuwkoop
24:33
24:30
16
Bianca Voorpostel
Amstelveen
24:48
19:36
17
Annette Molleman
25:18
25:14
18
Frederiek van Wetten
25:30
25:30
19
Evelyne Minneboo
Alkmaar
25:32
25:31
20
Ilse Riebandt
26:18
26:16
21
Floortje Krijtenberg
27:43
27:36
22
Carry de Groot
27:43
27:35
23
Odiel Vellenga
27:55
27:54
24
Marijke Breij
28:15
28:10
25
Carice Gerritsen
28:29
28:13
26
Sander Gerritsen
28:29
28:14
27
Yvonne Heins Kaptein
ZOEV
28:33
28:23
28
Megan de Ruiter
Amstelveen
28:44
28:31
29
Linda Happe
Koog aan de Zaan
28:45
28:27
30
Margreet Tjoelker
28:46
28:40
31
Ellis van Verseveld
28:46
28:40
32
Karolina Touwen
29:06
28:59
33
Cramer
29:20
29:00
34
Carla Reibsma
29:28
29:16
35
Laurette van Halen
29:28
29:16
36
Inge Pont
29:29
29:25
37
Kimmy Wolbrink
Rotterdam
29:32
29:20
38
Anda van der Mark
Leiden
29:37
29:26
39
Tessa vd Kroon
29:44
29:23
40
Mevel Hamminga
30:02
29:59
41
Marissa Verdonk
Amstelveen
30:03
29:43
42
Marion Boomars
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
30:03
29:43
43
Geke Kostelijk
Nieuw-Vennep
30:12
30:03
44
Susan Peters
30:20
30:11
45
Saskia Speth
30:52
30:38
46
MariŽlle de Reus
Haarlem
30:55
30:39
47
Anouk de Voogd
31:03
30:48
48
Stephanie Albers
Badhoevedorp
31:15
31:09
49
Marieke van der Kroon
31:41
31:19
50
Els Nap
31:48
31:44
51
Helma Wiebrecht
Amsterdam
32:07
31:57
52
Brigitte van Eijden
32:15
32:07
53
Marjan Vis
32:15
31:57
54
Linda Sas
32:22
32:09
55
Monique de Loos
Amsterdam
32:33
32:24
56
YEM van de Graaf
Amstelveen
32:34
32:24
57
Anjavan Leeuwen
32:40
32:24
58
AnaGauthier
32:43
32:41
59
Dorijn Curvers
32:45
32:37
60
Truus van der Hoek
32:52
32:37
61
Floor Cornelissen
32:55
32:49
62
Eva Kolk
Aalsmeer
33:34
33:26
63
Trees van Straaten
Amstelveen
33:35
33:25
64
Karina de Vries
Uithoorn
33:37
33:17
65
Marga vd Spek
33:53
33:40
66
Pauline Hoekstra
34:17
34:03
67
Esther de Jong
34:34
34:19
68
Saskia Dijksma
Amstelveen
34:38
34:33
69
Sandra Ket
Amstelveen
34:51
34:42
70
Tamara Kwint
AKU
35:11
34:54
71
Helma Verstoep
Amstelveen
35:15
35:08
72
Suus Verhaar
35:17
35:02
73
Lianne Kieft
Amstelveen
35:22
35:03
74
Inge Edixhoven
AV Aalsmeer
35:30
35:24
75
Giselle Berntsen
Zaandam
35:30
35:24
76
Sonja van Amstel
Aalsmeer
35:34
35:15
77
Jacqueline Jensen
Kudelstaart
35:39
35:20
78
Tess van der Pol
35:49
35:34
79
Patricia Taams
36:56
36:53
80
Miranda van Dijk
AKU
36:59
36:40
81
Kayleigh van Haaster
Hoofddorp
37:12
37:06
82
M Reijnen
37:16
37:06
83
Eiline van Mourik
37:35
37:19
84
Claudia Grosmann Vos
Amstelveen
38:40
38:25
85
Brigitte Schouten
39:32
39:29
86
BhavyaSri Madireddy
Amstelveen
42:34
42:26
87
Carla van den Berge
45:14
45:11
88
Nonna M van den Boogaard
Amsterdam
46:57
46:37
89
Ria den Hartog
47:21
47:12
M2.5, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon den Ouden
9:38
9:37
2
Manuel PattiwaŽl van Wester
Startbaan
9:57
9:56
3
Jarit Kershof
10:44
10:43
4
Ive Engel
Suomi
11:11
11:11
5
Senna Delen
Amstelveen
11:41
11:40
6
Tijn Zwerver
Amstelveen
12:03
12:02
7
Thijs Griffioen
12:07
12:04
8
Jesse Lukken
Amstelveen
12:16
12:15
9
Jens Delen
Amstelveen
12:20
12:18
10
Stijn Cuiper
12:21
12:20
11
Quinten de Jong
12:26
12:25
12
Thomas Tange
Amstelveen
12:31
12:29
13
Ian van Uytrecht
12:36
12:35
14
Maxim de Jong
12:46
12:45
15
Floris Kok
12:51
12:46
16
Jasper Hooimeijer
Amstelveen
13:30
13:26
17
Melle Klijnsma
13:32
13:29
18
Kyo de Jong
14:04
14:03
19
Rohan Niezen
14:06
14:01
20
Gijs Zwerver
Amstelveen
14:07
14:07
21
Fedde van der Meer
14:17
14:14
22
Michel van der Meer
14:25
14:21
23
Leon van Haagen
14:35
14:33
24
Quinn Verstraten
14:37
14:33
25
Davey Tatan
14:57
14:55
26
Mitchell Tatan
14:57
14:56
27
Simon van de Merwe
15:23
15:17
28
Paul Pottuijt
15:43
15:37
29
Arjan van den Bos
Hilversum
16:00
15:56
30
Mats Vellenga
16:29
16:27
31
Daan Tijsen
25:22
25:18
32
Marco Tijsen
25:22
25:18
V2.5, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cheyenne van den Bos
GAC Hilversum
11:24
11:23
2
Lauren Timucin
Startbaan
11:47
11:47
3
Nina Delen
Startbaan
11:50
11:48
4
Sibel Timucin
Startbaan
11:59
11:58
5
Lauren Gerritsen
12:21
12:20
6
Annemijn Klijnsma
12:48
12:46
7
Tineke van Diggelen
Nieuw-Vennep
13:11
13:10
8
Linn Smithuis
AV Aalsmeer
13:18
13:17
9
Nina Tange
Amstelveen
13:24
13:23
10
Holly van Klaveren
Amstelveen
13:25
13:23
11
Sofie Feeke
Amstelveen
13:29
13:28
12
Louet Paauw
13:32
13:29
13
Ester de Jong
13:34
13:32
14
Kalliste Pels
Almere
13:43
13:40
15
Solar Niezen
14:29
14:24
16
Sam vd Meer
14:48
14:45
17
Marianne van Haagen
14:53
14:51
18
Remske Olieman
15:05
15:01
19
Anne Pottvijt
15:43
15:37
20
Suada Pottvijt
15:43
15:37
21
Ebru Pottvijt
15:43
15:37
22
Kathara Pels
Almere
16:45
16:42
23
Frederique Pels Richard
Almere
17:08
17:05
24
Ella Breuker
Amstelveen
17:08
17:04
25
Tanya van Wilgenburg
17:12
17:10
26
Aimee van Wilgenburg
17:12
17:10
27
Britt Griffioen
17:28
17:24
28
Dťliz Honig
Aalsmeer
17:32
17:29
29
Gerda Talsma
Aalsmeer
19:34
19:32
30
Iris Verstraten
22:40
22:35
31
Elise Verstraten
22:41
22:36
32
Marit
28:33
28:28
RR, RACERUNNERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Boskamp
Amstelveen
17:16
17:14
2
Patrick Zandvliet
Amstelveen
17:57
17:53
3
Marieke Olijhoek
Amstelveen
18:34
18:31
4
Pieter Water
Amstelveen
20:57
20:49
5
Bernadette Bakker
Amstelveen
26:14
26:08
RRB, RACERUNNERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen Boskamp
Amstelveen
17:17
17:15
2
Tamara Kwint
Amstelveen
17:57
17:53
3
Remy Kwint
Amstelveen
17:57
17:54
4
Bart Feenstra
Amstelveen
18:34
18:31
5
Sander Vastenhout
Amstelveen
20:55
20:47
6
Sjoukje Bossenbroek
Amstelveen
20:56
20:48
7
Anna Schaminee
Amstelveen
26:14
26:08
8
Irma Vastenhout
26:14
26:08
www.uitslagen.nl
31-12-2019 10:28