Uitslagenlijst Klompenrace 2019

Rouveen - Vrijdag 27 december 2019

J11, KLOMPENRACE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Gunnink
9:26
2
Daan Kuiers
10:32
3
Tobias Poolman
10:35
4
Justin van Dijk
10:54
5
Davin Bloemert
10:58
6
Job de Haan
11:03
7
Siem Brinkman
11:03
8
Ruben Mijnheer
11:10
9
Ferron de Lange
12:07
10
Sylvan Krale
12:10
11
Janick Mussche
12:16
12
Micha Huls
12:20
13
Sander Hulst
12:28
14
Jorn Hulst
13:33
M11, KLOMPENRACE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isa Bouwman
10:55
2
Syla Buitenhuis
11:58
3
Sofie Spijker
11:59
4
Dahné Bloemert
12:21
5
Frederique Kok
13:36
6
Marit Stegeman
13:40
7
Heidi Olsman
14:01
8
Annelie Mulder
15:14
9
Vera Bouwman
15:15
J15, KLOMPENRACE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jachien Elburg
8:10
2
Melvin Stegeman
8:11
3
Olaf Buitenhuis
9:06
4
Jurgen van der Haar
9:10
5
Wesley Dunnink
9:16
6
Roy Veldman
9:17
7
Martien Post
9:23
8
Raymond Kooiker
9:28
9
Ryan Hulst
9:37
10
Eric Kuiper
9:47
11
Tijmen Compagner
9:50
12
Dion van der Veen
9:52
13
Janick Mijnheer
9:56
14
Stijn Hokse
9:57
15
Merijn van Ommen
10:14
16
Milan Stegeman
10:15
17
Dinand Mulder
10:19
18
Mika Tiemens
10:57
19
Wesley Veldman
11:22
20
Matthias Bloemert
11:33
21
Chris Hulst
11:36
22
Marijn Visscher
11:43
23
Milan Buitenhuis
11:44
24
Stefan Hoeve
11:58
25
Kristan Hulst
11:59
26
Bertjan Krale
12:12
27
Niek Mussche
12:38
28
Tom Lassche
12:53
29
David Lassche
13:22
30
Bart Lassche
13:23
31
Tom Korterink
13:24
32
Jorgen Tippe
13:45
33
Remco Hulst
14:10
34
Levi Buitenhuis
17:42
M15, KLOMPENRACE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa Ribbers
9:47
2
Noëmi Friesen
9:47
3
Maud Poolman
9:49
4
Saskia van Dongen
10:29
5
Jolijn Steenbergen
10:34
6
Dominique Krale
10:40
7
Suzanne Trompetter
10:52
8
Feline Steenbergen
11:07
9
Chenoa Tiemens
11:11
10
Emma Petter
11:21
11
Noor Brinkman
12:16
12
Sigrid Mussche
12:17
13
Isa Knoll
12:17
14
Britt Veerman
12:17
15
Bente Compagner
12:22
16
Elin Kok
12:25
17
Simone Korterink
12:30
18
Amina Hoeve
12:30
19
Jessica Mulder
12:47
20
Sharon Stegeman
12:50
21
Naïma de Leur
13:24
22
Tessa Bouwmeester
13:24
23
Tamar Poolman
13:43
24
Marit Bouwman
13:43
25
Marlon de Haan
13:43
26
Ismay Hulst
13:48
27
Dagmar de Lange
13:48
28
Linde Olsman
13:48
29
Jade de Lange
13:52
30
Carolien van Veen
14:18
31
Lisa Mijnheer
16:22
32
Kato Bruining
16:22
33
Laura Hulst
17:05
34
Petra den Dikken
17:06
MAN, KLOMPENRACE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Leusink
6:46
2
Joshua Avant
7:12
3
Marcel Tiemes
7:55
4
Elrik Schra
8:09
5
Martin Nijboer
8:13
6
Ronald Vos
8:13
7
Arjan Veldman
8:40
8
Ruben de Haan
8:45
9
Viktor Poolman
8:57
10
Ronald Kin
9:02
11
Rowdy Bisschop
9:02
12
Robert de Weerd
9:14
13
Sliepie
9:26
14
Arjan Compagner
9:27
15
Frank Konterman
9:28
16
Henro Nijboer
9:31
17
Damian Slag
9:42
18
Gerdinand Koobs
9:51
19
Bert Coster
9:59
20
Benny Hulst
10:04
21
Joop Schra
10:12
22
Johan van Spijkeren
10:31
23
Maarten Hoogeveen
10:35
24
Yorben de Lange
10:41
25
Jan Compagner
10:43
26
Gert Kuiper
10:45
27
Pieter Trouwborst
10:53
28
Berwout Russcher
11:07
29
Yanick Slager
11:10
30
Henri Tiemens
11:19
31
Jan Thijn Prins
11:34
32
Milenco Compagner
11:43
33
Arjan Ubak
11:43
34
Jan Timmerman
12:11
35
Sebastian Jonker
12:18
36
Bjorn Kok
12:41
37
Ruud Kuiper
12:42
38
Marco Bril
12:43
39
Nick Bloemert
13:28
40
Martijn Veerman
13:28
41
Bert Hulst
13:33
42
Jannick Groen
13:42
43
Arnoud Hofstede
14:10
44
Ramon Kuiper
15:29
45
Jaron Knoll
15:45
46
Henk de Witte
16:54
47
Ewout Visscher
16:54
VROUW, KLOMPENRACE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michelle Tiemes
8:09
2
Elise Schra
9:40
3
Esther Palland
9:54
4
Hinne Epping
10:47
5
Amber Bolks
10:47
6
Judith Kral
10:50
7
Amber Dunnink
10:53
8
Jeline Koobs
10:57
9
Joanne Kooiker
11:08
10
Evelien Kuiper
11:35
11
Gerjanne Bisschop
11:43
12
Anna Knoll
12:08
13
Aïsha Korterink
12:08
14
Alies Kuiper
12:38
15
Rianne van Genkel
12:41
16
Marion Compagner
12:42
17
Debby Petter
12:56
18
Alie Hulst
13:01
19
Mirna Ubak
14:20
ZoNuEnDan.Com
www.uitslagen.nl
27-12-2019 12:21