Uitslagenlijst Wim van Beek Crossloop

Klarenbeek - Donderdag 26 december 2019

10 H, 10 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert-Jan Wassink
31:06
2
Jan Willem Hagen
33:42
3
Ard Vlooswijk
33:54
4
Martijn Paalman
34:01
5
Jan Grashuis
35:05
6
Rob Detert Oude Weme
35:41
7
Bas van Beek
36:29
8
Sil van Aalst
36:49
9
Luuk Koop
37:05
10
Maarten van Leeningen
37:59
11
Ronald Derksen
38:31
12
Bart van Wijngaarden
39:05
13
Jeroen Hagen
39:17
14
Sander den Hartog
39:35
15
Bennie van Schaik
sc Klarenbeek
39:38
16
Richard Hofmeijer
40:03
17
Frank de Graeff
40:12
18
Patrick Ziens
40:17
19
Jeroen Lamfers
40:35
20
Jorn Huiskamp
40:37
21
Chris Frencken
40:39
22
Frank Buiting
40:53
23
Dennis van Lohuizen
41:11
24
Harold Barmentloo
41:12
25
Johan Wensink
41:29
26
Daniel Oderkerk
41:50
27
Wim Jochems
42:04
28
René Zegers
42:59
29
Mynko Peterink
43:04
30
Hans van Driel
43:04
31
Dennis Peters
43:33
32
David Hoop
43:50
33
Willem Romeijn
43:59
34
Marcel Kremer
44:04
35
Richard Groot Koerkamp
sc Klarenbeek
44:14
36
Gert Evers
44:19
37
Elbert Voogt
44:26
38
Laurens Kleverwal
44:31
39
Wim Altink
44:32
40
Marco van Zeijst
sc Klarenbeek
44:34
41
Lars Timmer
44:59
42
Ferry Hagen
45:16
43
Armando van Eijk
45:25
44
Marcel Derksen
45:32
45
Leon Barten
45:42
46
Ivo Groot Koerkamp
45:50
47
Rob Wassana
45:54
48
Bert Duursma
46:05
49
Elmer Hartkamp
46:05
50
Paul van den Berg
46:08
51
Jasper Meier
46:13
52
Nico Nakken
46:16
53
Manolito Hulsebos
46:16
54
Robin Huis in 't Veld
46:17
55
Henk van der Schaaf
46:21
56
Huub Kolkman
47:21
57
Vincent Woudenberg
sc Klarenbeek
47:29
58
Willie van Gurp
sc Klarenbeek
47:34
59
Jorrit Maakal
47:35
60
Marc Pilon
47:44
61
Roeland van Middendorp
47:56
62
Rocky Holland
48:05
63
Tino Reijnders
48:09
64
Peter van den Berken
48:20
65
Nick van het Reve
48:36
66
Dylan Tallane
48:44
67
Wienik van Steeg
49:01
68
Jan Veltman
49:11
69
Jos Ganzevles
49:14
70
Sjoerd Termaat
49:51
71
Paul Stens
sc Klarenbeek
49:55
72
Joris van de Bosch
50:07
73
Jan Willem Hamer
50:25
74
Teun Keurhorst
50:36
75
Lukan Kalochoritis
51:15
76
Marcel Hendriks
51:20
77
Rob Froonhoff
51:30
78
Hans Post
51:33
79
Benno Oderkerk
51:37
80
Jan de Graaf
51:39
81
Niels Bonhof
52:05
82
Jelle Bolijn
52:33
83
Marcel ter Haar
52:56
84
Joost Didden
53:09
85
Mark Hendriks
sc Klarenbeek
53:16
86
Willem van Essen
53:17
87
Peter Dwars
53:31
88
Peter Eerenbeemd
53:39
89
Hans Willemsen
53:44
90
Robert-Jan van Geuks
54:26
91
Michel Maninxveld
54:51
92
John Kruitbosch
55:17
93
Johan Voorhorst
57:08
94
Gijs Smit
sc Klarenbeek
57:46
95
Rob Moniman
58:55
96
Onno Bruinsma
58:55
97
Peter Leushuis
58:57
98
Bert Hovingh
59:02
99
Jaap Yedema
1:01:46
100
Cees Vlaming
1:02:21
101
Theo Hendriks
1:02:55
102
Hans Huiskamp
1:10:38
10 D, 10 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Vernhout
40:44
2
Marjolein ten Boer
44:08
3
Erica Veneman
45:51
4
Stance Wardenburg
46:45
5
Marieke Robbers
48:28
6
Femke Boersma
50:06
7
Vera Berends
sc Klarenbeek
50:12
8
Ans Reusken
sc Klarenbeek
51:14
9
Jessica Mojet
51:39
10
Marieke Jochems
51:44
11
Myrthe van Weerdenburg
53:23
12
Martine Hoek
53:37
13
Yvonne Zwartjens
53:52
14
Danielle ter Haar
53:52
15
Janneke van Gurp
53:53
16
Susan Hendriks
sc Klarenbeek
53:53
17
Heidi Touw
55:08
18
Hajni Potopeanne
55:10
19
Laska Hurenkamp
sc Klarenbeek
55:15
20
Monique Timmer
55:40
21
Lydia den Daas
56:54
22
Maartje van der Veen
58:21
23
Riemke Stegenga
58:36
24
Anita Laman
58:57
25
Meta Dezijn
59:50
8 H, 8 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Hildering
29:15
2
Jurjen Diepenveen
29:55
3
Sonny Brons
30:14
4
Marald Brons
30:31
5
Nick Oppers
31:01
6
Wouter Ribbink
31:02
7
Thomas Janssen
sc Klarenbeek
33:09
8
Jorik Konijnenberg
35:20
9
Baran Samin
36:27
10
Erik Telgen
36:36
11
Ronald Kwint
36:37
12
Jan van de Esschert
37:35
13
Eric Lorist
37:58
14
Joey Bakker
38:14
15
Timo Bloem
sc Klarenbeek
38:15
16
Joost Jansen
sc Klarenbeek
38:25
17
Michel van Schaik
sc Klarenbeek
38:59
18
Wilco van Rooijen
sc Klarenbeek
39:01
19
Maarten Plant
sc Klarenbeek
39:31
20
Wilco van Beek
39:31
21
Frans Mulder
sc Klarenbeek
39:58
22
Kees Kuiper
40:11
23
Remco de Boer
40:16
24
Stijn Mulder
sc Klarenbeek
40:46
25
Patrick Mulders
40:57
26
Mark Alkemade
41:34
27
Ruben Robbers
41:35
28
Marnix Smit
41:37
29
Ap Bleumink
41:38
30
Corne Spil
41:39
31
Mart Diks
41:44
32
Joop Kuiper
42:24
33
Ron de Kluizenaar
42:28
34
Rob Schut
42:28
35
Bernar Mulder
42:41
36
Rene van Olst
sc Klarenbeek
42:52
37
Tom Robbers
43:41
38
Herman Disbescht
43:49
39
Ben van der Ende
43:51
40
Ben Oosterhof
44:14
41
Ron Bouwman
44:30
42
Dennis Logtenberg
45:17
43
Huib Mojet
45:46
44
Marco Modderkolk
46:55
45
Patrick Radius
47:29
46
Rishi Yadava
47:46
47
Fred van Laan
48:01
48
Leo van Zeist
48:33
49
Jan Reuvekamp
48:35
50
Jan Wilms
48:36
51
Herman van der Wal
48:51
52
Ronald Hartgers
49:03
53
Tinus Kleverwal
51:11
54
Jurgen Kleverwal
51:11
8 D, 8 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess van Randtwijk
29:55
2
Ilona Meter
32:01
3
Ciska Jonges
32:32
4
Marleen Wilms
35:04
5
Janneke van der Meulen
35:57
6
Ingrid Rodi
36:38
7
Marlous van Duijn
36:48
8
Tamara Oderkerk
39:31
9
Marleen Huis in 't Veld
40:16
10
Rianne van Houwelingen
40:41
11
Tessa Meier
41:34
12
Marike Robbers
42:05
13
Mireille Scheerder
sc Klarenbeek
42:09
14
Rosanne Kuiper
42:23
15
Marian Reinders
44:16
16
Evelien Steenland
44:26
17
Linda Stolk
44:44
18
Carlijn Oosterwijk
44:52
19
Ellen van Diemen
sc Klarenbeek
45:05
20
Resi Mulders - Disveld
45:09
21
Jolien Velderman
45:10
22
Kitty Berkhof
45:28
23
Marieke van der Linden
45:58
24
Laura Schraa
45:58
25
Maureen Ros
46:36
26
Esther Zinnemers
47:39
27
Lydia van der Meij
47:47
28
Marlous Huiskamp
47:48
29
Erica Mulder
48:01
30
Marieke Gorkink
48:35
31
Margriet Wilms
48:36
32
Carlijn Kleverwal
49:03
33
Elmie Schur-van Middendorp
49:56
34
Lisanne van den Hof
50:14
35
Lisa Elbertsen
51:09
36
Odette Nordkamp
52:02
37
Elisbath Lievenstroo
53:00
38
Bianca Schut
54:04
39
Liset van de Berg
54:06
40
Janneke van den Berg
54:08
5 H, 5 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gjalt Panjer
16:49
2
Erwin van Heiningen
17:14
3
Matthieu van den Braeke
17:58
4
Dennis Brandenburg
18:31
5
Mitchel Ijsseldijk
sc Klarenbeek
18:32
6
Matthijs Horlings
18:45
7
Albert Viersma
19:10
8
Roland Besselink
19:19
9
Julius Prop
19:33
10
Nick Palapessy
19:35
11
Dirk-Jan Bouwman
19:47
12
Cees Kraaijeveld
19:55
13
Rowan Lorist
20:21
14
Jeroen Hennekes
20:24
15
Alwin Rijpstra
20:34
16
Wilbert Stevens
20:35
17
Peter Beeltje
21:10
18
Jacco Willems
21:28
19
Jan Hollak
21:30
20
Hugo Lacroix
21:47
21
Patrick Fuijk
22:12
22
Jeroen Prop
22:20
23
Frans Bouw
22:26
24
Jaap IJmker
22:38
25
Michiel Roelofs
22:44
26
Nino van Middendorp
22:58
27
Pim Venderbosch
23:03
28
Wouter Zinnemers
23:12
29
Gerald van den Berg
23:17
30
Merlijn Bonhof
23:21
31
Sietse Schiphorst
23:40
32
Luuk Jansen
23:42
33
Rinus Groen
23:46
34
Martijn Kleine
23:58
35
Barry Tijssen
24:13
36
Luuk Linthorst
sc Klarenbeek
24:20
37
Robbert Schiphorst
24:28
38
Joost Leferink
24:32
39
Bram Linthorst
sc Klarenbeek
24:50
40
Jochem Capel
sc Klarenbeek
25:01
41
André van den Berg
25:35
42
Robert van Zeist
25:40
43
Marijn Kalter
25:43
44
Rémon Kalter
25:45
45
Willem Capel
sc Klarenbeek
25:54
46
Bennart Geradts
25:57
47
Frank Stegeman
26:02
48
Tieme Brouwer
sc Klarenbeek
26:14
49
Freek Linthorst
sc Klarenbeek
26:15
50
René Jansen
26:18
51
Leroy Beekman
26:21
52
Harry van der Haar
26:39
53
Thom Verheggen
26:44
54
Peter van den Berg
26:46
55
Dean Kalochoritis
26:50
56
Robert van der Linden
26:52
57
Eelco Jens
27:02
58
Johan Kalter
27:11
59
Erik de Witt
27:17
60
Kees Dijkstra
27:20
61
Erik van Ballegooijen
27:36
62
Niels Lentink
27:36
63
Rene Derksen
27:56
64
Jordi van Beek
sc Klarenbeek
28:07
65
Ramón Arcos Aguilera
28:29
66
Niels Groters
sc Klarenbeek
28:37
67
Derk Jan Konijnenberg
28:54
68
Julian de Vries
28:55
69
Niels van Veldhuizen
sc Klarenbeek
29:09
70
Auke Huisman
29:26
71
Sipko van Luttikhuizen
29:29
72
Mart beelte
29:53
73
Herbert Lentink
30:26
74
Hans Bosch
sc Klarenbeek
30:39
75
Jan Timmer
30:56
76
Max Stromberg
30:57
77
Michel Konijnenberg
31:00
78
Rodrigo Broer
31:16
79
Bas van Randtwijk
31:23
80
Wim Licher
31:25
81
Remie Verwaijen
31:43
82
Jan van Wijngaarden
32:01
83
Erik de Vries
32:09
84
Ronny van den Brink
32:13
85
Alexander Stromberg
32:34
86
Arno Machielsen
32:53
87
Rob van Emst
33:51
88
Rico van Leeuwen
34:05
89
Peter Koetsier
34:10
90
Simon van der Meij
34:12
91
Erik Hendriks
34:16
92
Joris Kruitbosch
34:28
93
Anne Dros
34:54
94
Jan Fred Nijman
36:07
95
Rard Cremers
36:07
96
Pete Verhoef
36:13
97
Jolin van Vegten
36:36
98
Robert Bas
37:06
99
Jan de Wit
48:44
5 D, 5 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Panjer
19:52
2
Corien van der Bijl
20:08
3
Esther Strijker
20:29
4
Lisa van der Meulen
21:53
5
Maartje van Oosterhout
23:03
6
Andrea van der Meer
23:30
7
Lotte van Schaik
sc Klarenbeek
24:05
8
Barbara Ulfman
24:28
9
Veerle Willems
24:55
10
Jolien van Randtwijk
24:56
11
Lynn Oosterhuis
25:08
12
Everdien Horlings
25:12
13
Myrthe Metselaar
sc Klarenbeek
25:38
14
Marit Jonker
25:39
15
Loes van Oosterhout
25:45
16
Ilse Dijkstra
25:47
17
Lotte Groters
sc Klarenbeek
25:57
18
Sandra Geerlings
26:15
19
Karin Linthorst
sc Klarenbeek
26:22
20
Kim Lacroix
26:36
21
Pepijn Gerritsen
26:42
22
Lisa van Schaik
sc Klarenbeek
26:50
23
Eline Metselaar
sc Klarenbeek
26:50
24
Vera Hennekes
26:51
25
Kitty van Luttikhuizen
27:06
26
Aline Bos
27:14
27
Juanita Baan
27:22
28
Sandra Hout
27:23
29
Julia Hop
27:29
30
Floor Derksen
27:56
31
Nienke van Beek
sc Klarenbeek
28:07
32
Melanie Bonhof
28:07
33
Loes van der Ende
28:09
34
Willemijn Wilms
28:15
35
Nicole Roelofs
28:41
36
Wiljanneke Dwars
28:46
37
Merle van Veldhuizen
sc Klarenbeek
28:46
38
Jennifer Herms
28:50
39
Marije Kuiper
28:55
40
Jacqueline Willems
29:14
41
Marijke de Bruin
29:14
42
Sanne Kluin
29:20
43
Noelle van Veen
29:39
44
Messica van Veen
29:39
45
Julia Telgen
30:02
46
Mientje Cremers
30:10
47
Lieke Kluin
30:16
48
Kelly Mulder
30:18
49
Heidi de Vries
30:40
50
Benthe Westerink
30:46
51
Lenie Omtzigt
30:47
52
Louise Kruitbosch
30:49
53
Lieke van der Palen
31:12
54
Anita Westerveld
31:13
55
Heleen Eshuis
31:38
56
Eliene Sonneveld
31:43
57
Linda Bloem
32:07
58
Tessa Bakker-Langevoort
32:09
59
Nina de Vries
32:09
60
Manouk Lentink
32:25
61
Crissy Vos
32:26
62
Ineke Hogenkamp
32:27
63
Ellen Kolkman
32:27
64
Schelly Klomp
32:28
65
Lisette Poen
32:34
66
Tessa Poen
32:35
67
Iris Poen
32:35
68
Leonie Lentink
33:00
69
Evelien van Veldhuizen
sc Klarenbeek
33:47
70
Lisa van Beek
33:48
71
Mascha van de Streek
33:49
72
Iris Borgonjen
sc Klarenbeek
33:49
73
Madelon van Emst
33:50
74
Eline van Willigen
33:58
75
Janny van Wijk
34:15
76
Ali Dingemans
34:16
77
Nettij Koetsier
35:12
78
Annelies te Lintelo
35:29
79
Pauly Driessen
36:19
80
Abia de Grauw
36:22
81
Charlotte Felius
36:37
82
Amber van Veldhuizen
38:07
83
Esther van Hevelingen
38:12
84
Kim van der Ende
40:01
85
Manon le Dorsthorst
40:09
86
Anniek Konijnenberg
42:08
1 J, 1 KM JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rowan Witteveen
3:01
2
Benthe de Vries
3:08
3
Stef Klinkhamer
3:15
4
Nero Den Hartog
3:27
5
Tim Huis in 't Veld
3:30
6
Justin Hagen
3:38
7
IJsbrand Fuijk
3:38
8
Jesper Roelofs
3:39
9
Bengt Bruin
sc Klarenbeek
3:40
10
Boaz Arcos Aguilera
sc Klarenbeek
3:45
11
Guus ter Wiel
sc Klarenbeek
3:51
12
Guus van Middendorp
3:51
13
Samo Jonges
3:52
14
Xavi Huis in 't Veld
3:58
15
Boaz Huis in 't Veld
4:04
16
Thom Rijpstra
4:08
17
Julius Jens
4:18
18
Fedde Holvoet
sc Klarenbeek
4:20
19
Stijn Maninxveld
4:21
20
Torben Bruin
sc Klarenbeek
4:22
21
Quinn Jonges
4:25
22
Maarten Bakker
4:49
23
Vince Kloppert
4:55
24
Muck van Zeist
5:06
25
Xavi Arcos Aguilera
sc Klarenbeek
5:09
26
Dinand Lokhai
6:09
27
Mart Didden
6:20
28
Lars Bruin
6:29
29
Joas van der Linden
6:31
30
Lucas Rijpstra
7:34
31
Jonathan Hildering
8:59
1 M, 1 KM MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Bonhof
3:08
2
Evi Ziens
3:17
3
Bodine Jansen
3:20
4
Hannah den Hartog
3:30
5
Lotta Grashuis
3:30
6
Linn Hagen
3:36
7
Maud Lambers
3:48
8
Rosan Prop
3:57
9
Laure Kremer
4:09
10
Amber van Veldhuizen
4:10
11
Liz van Zeist
4:10
12
Isa Hagen
4:19
13
Puk Lamfers
4:22
14
Fleur van Veldhuizen
sc Klarenbeek
4:28
15
Lina El Jerari
4:37
16
Naomi Hop
4:51
17
Fleur van Beek
5:09
18
Sofie Den Otter
5:11
19
Feline Bakker
5:14
20
Olivia Jens
5:14
21
Rosalie Arcos Aguilera
sc Klarenbeek
5:23
22
Emma Jens
5:25
23
Sofie Bakker
5:34
24
Emma Bakker
5:38
25
Tess Groot Koerkamp
6:03
26
Elise van Houwelingen
6:29
www.uitslagen.nl
27-12-2019 09:24