Uitslagenlijst TOF Kerstcross

Breda - Donderdag 26 december 2019

MAN, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Gerritsen
Passaat
12:56
12:55
2
Sam Kraayeveld
Passaat
13:12
13:11
3
Peer Voesenek
Scorpio
13:20
13:19
4
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
13:28
13:26
5
Syb de Jong
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
14:12
14:09
6
Evert van Nigtevecht
Sprint
14:42
14:38
7
Steyn Potuit
Scorpio
14:55
14:54
8
Robert vd Heuvel
Breda
15:02
15:01
9
Rick Kroezen
Loopvereniging TOF
15:02
15:01
10
Berry Snoeren
Breda
15:18
15:16
11
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
De Langstraat
15:34
15:29
12
Paul Husslage
Dorst
15:40
15:37
13
Remko Martens
Made
15:50
15:32
14
Gert-Jan Embrechts
Made
15:51
15:48
15
Wietse Rooijers
Rotterdam
16:04
15:58
16
Dennis Naber
Etten-Leur
16:07
16:06
17
Pepijn Roels
Sprint
16:08
16:06
18
Bram Rennen
Breda
16:14
16:09
19
Peter Goos
Ulvenhout
16:17
16:13
20
Martijn Klaassen
De Bilt
16:31
16:28
21
Koen Bastiaansen
Sprint
16:38
16:33
22
Marco Sneijers
Prinsenbeek
17:04
16:59
23
Thomas de Weerdt
Breda
17:12
17:09
24
Huub Hieltjes
Sprint
17:15
17:11
25
Boy van Ravels
Prinsenbeek
17:32
17:27
26
Barry Simons
Dordrecht
17:44
17:39
27
Elwin de Weerdt
Tilburg
17:44
17:38
28
Thijs Roovers
Den Dungen
17:50
17:45
29
Padraic Woods
Oslo
17:57
17:53
30
Patrick Aerts
Generaal Michaelis
18:12
18:08
31
Jente Husslage
Hazerswoude-Dorp
18:14
18:11
32
Alfred Embrechts
Made
18:15
18:11
33
Luuk Pouwes
Breda
18:30
18:22
34
Bart Oomen
Sprint
18:43
18:39
35
Johan Bie
Breda
19:01
18:54
36
Leroy van Ravels
Prinsenbeek
19:11
19:05
37
Marnik Hageman
Etten-Leur
19:15
19:04
38
Ot Jansen
Breda
19:33
19:30
39
Gys Nijeholt
Galder
19:40
19:37
40
Max Crutzen
Sprint
19:43
19:42
41
Marc Crutzen
Prinsenbeek
19:43
19:38
42
Toine Dingemans
Sprint
19:46
19:40
43
Nathan Doesburg
Hank
19:48
19:41
44
Tim Doesburg
Geertruidenberg
19:53
19:45
45
Serge Doesburg
Hank
19:55
19:52
46
Timo Schuurbiers
Breda
20:02
19:57
47
Jelmer Weijschede
Loopvereniging TOF
20:23
20:07
48
Merijn Martens
Made
20:29
20:10
49
Hein Verpaalen
Zundert
20:53
20:45
50
Michel van Boxtel
Breda
20:54
20:54
51
Hans Kleemans
Breda
21:00
20:50
52
Mats Horde
Bavel
21:03
20:59
53
Lars van Soest
Typhoon
21:06
21:02
54
Yan Knoop
Breda
21:07
21:01
55
Jos Jochems
Etten-Leur
21:13
21:07
56
Moos Jansen
Breda
21:27
21:25
57
Jurgen van Exsel
Zundert
21:37
21:30
58
Robert Meeuwissen
Bavel
21:43
21:34
59
Rogier van Soest
Typhoon
21:53
21:48
60
Fokke Ypma
Sprint
22:40
22:34
61
Tjeerd Knoop
Breda
22:42
22:39
62
Oscar Meijrink
Zoeterwoude
22:48
22:43
63
Rinus Groot
Breda
22:56
22:48
64
Henk van den Heuvel
Breda
22:56
22:50
65
Raymond Doesburg
Geertruidenberg
23:47
23:44
66
H van Muijsenberg
Sprint
24:03
23:53
67
Mark Schraets
Meerle
24:06
23:51
68
Yari Peetermans
DJA
24:06
23:53
69
Donald Roels
Breda
24:14
23:59
70
Keyano van den Bliek
Prinsenbeek
24:30
24:25
71
Leo de Weerdt
Spiridon
24:32
24:23
72
Anjo de Rooij
Breda
24:37
24:30
73
Rogier Berben
Tilburg
24:40
24:25
74
Bo Kleemans
Etten-Leur
24:51
24:40
75
Floris Bogers
Breda
24:53
24:40
76
Ton Bogers
Breda
25:00
24:47
77
Jens van Hooijdonk
Ulvenhout
25:12
24:59
78
Jaap van Hooijdonk
Ulvenhout
25:12
24:58
79
Loek van Sas
Breda
25:15
25:08
80
Ben Kok
Kampen
25:30
25:16
81
Twan Jansen
Breda
26:18
26:05
82
Synco vd Bliek
Prinsenbeek
26:27
26:21
83
Han Hoppenbrouwers
Bavel
26:31
26:26
84
Timo Rozendal
Almere
26:43
26:34
85
Siebe Rozendal
Groningen
26:43
26:35
86
Willem vd Riet
Breda
27:41
27:30
87
Eric Wandel
Heemstede
27:52
27:42
88
René Martens
Made
28:05
27:48
89
Ad van Hees
Breda
28:26
28:18
90
Fréderic Bernard
Manosove
29:54
29:41
91
Louis de Koning
Zaandam
30:46
30:39
92
Marc Wouters
Bergen op Zoom
31:24
31:08
VROUW, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bieke Schipperen
Scorpio
15:23
15:20
2
Marjon van Oudenaarden-vd Wansem
De Langstraat
15:34
15:30
3
Lesley Klaassen
Sprint
15:50
15:48
4
Kim Lahaije
Triathlon
16:35
16:33
5
Lonneke Elzerman
Prinsenbeek
18:46
18:40
6
Sanne van Alphen
Made
19:33
19:19
7
Ingrid Voermans
Sprint
19:34
19:26
8
Daphne Vergouwen
Rotterdam
19:46
19:40
9
Mijke Aerts-Jennen
Generaal Michaelis
20:02
19:58
10
Dolores Santillana
Breda
20:59
20:48
11
Sterre Simons
Breda
21:09
20:59
12
Monica Dekker
Breda
21:37
21:22
13
Floor Kleemans
Breda
21:50
21:39
14
Neeltje van der Sman
Sprint
22:07
22:01
15
Wies Kleemans
Breda
22:24
22:13
16
Ria Schalk
Prinsenbeek
23:27
23:17
17
Karin van Hooijdonk
Breda
23:40
23:30
18
Marlieke Husslage
Oslo
23:53
23:41
19
Linda Van Boxtel-Koenraad
Breda
23:53
23:41
20
Anouk Frijters
Bavel
23:55
23:47
21
Margie Mertens
Meerle
24:09
23:55
22
Floor Vloedgraven
DJA
24:17
24:08
23
Judith Vloedgraven
Rijsbergen
24:21
24:12
24
Marieke Schouten
Dordrecht
24:25
24:16
25
Agnetha van Gils
Sprint
24:29
24:14
26
Ilona Ooms
Sprint
24:38
24:33
27
Annie Kleemans
Breda
24:51
24:39
28
Denise Verdaas
Loopvereniging TOF
24:59
24:47
29
Marja O'Neill
Galder
25:01
24:48
30
Irma van Arken
Loopvereniging TOF
25:08
24:56
31
Mary Doesburg
Hank
25:15
25:08
32
Karin van Etten
Ulvenhout
25:21
25:08
33
Irma Brosens
Breda
26:16
26:03
34
Tamara Nooren
Galder
26:27
26:16
35
Femke Doesburg
Geertruidenberg
26:41
26:35
36
Cheryl Wong Chung
Tilburg
26:57
26:41
37
Judith Klep
Etten-Leur
26:58
26:51
38
Ine van den Wijngaard
Galder
27:24
27:13
39
Lian vd Velden
Breda
28:13
28:05
40
Liz Kleemans
Etten-Leur
29:38
29:27
41
Marian Kleemans
Breda
29:38
29:27
MAN, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy Hoornweg
Passaat
26:58
26:57
2
Timo de Geus
Fortius
28:42
28:40
3
Niels de Jong
Scorpio
29:34
29:32
4
Pieter Cappon
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
29:42
29:41
5
Ben Muller
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
29:53
29:52
6
Tim Burger
TION
29:54
29:52
7
Nick Jansen
DJA
29:59
29:58
8
Guido Jonkers
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
30:13
30:12
9
Rob Musters
Sprint
30:35
30:33
10
Maarten van Zeggeren
Passaat
30:41
30:39
11
Huub Maas
De Langstraat
30:55
30:53
12
Thomas Crul
Road Runners Etten-Leur
32:05
32:04
13
Michael Raaijmakers
Passaat
32:07
32:05
14
Douwe Schouwenaars
Sprint
32:26
32:24
15
Remco Hereijgers
Rijsbergen
32:35
32:34
16
Ruerd Nauta
Sprint
32:38
32:37
17
Sijbren Klitsie
Sprint
32:55
32:52
18
Leo van Gent
Breda
34:17
34:17
19
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-Leur
34:25
34:23
20
Steven van Bunningen
Sprint
34:31
34:30
21
Adriaan Schuitmaker
Sprint
34:55
34:53
22
Joep Dekkers
Bavel
35:06
35:03
23
Kristian de Lange
Sprint
35:19
35:17
24
Sean McKeown
Terheijden
35:35
35:32
25
Ramon Mannie
Sprint
35:38
35:37
26
Martijn Alberts
Breda
35:39
35:35
27
Erwin Jacobs
Sprint
36:04
36:01
28
Arthur de Zoete
Teteringen
36:19
36:14
29
Marcel Weerdt
Spiridon
36:34
36:30
30
Wiertz Dingeman
London
36:36
36:32
31
D Schuitmaker
Breda
36:44
36:41
32
Martijn Reus
Sprint
37:14
37:11
33
Kees Prins
Fortius
37:18
37:13
34
Wim Derks
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
37:39
37:37
35
David Reus
Amsterdam
37:40
37:34
36
Hans Brouwers
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:48
37:45
37
Gijs de Kort
PAC
38:01
37:56
38
Wim Smedts
Breda
38:12
38:08
39
Marcel Cools
Sprint
38:15
38:12
40
Maarten Sprengers
Breda
38:25
38:20
41
Francois Nooten
Scorpio
38:59
38:55
42
Rob Voorn
Etten-Leur
39:21
39:18
43
Steven van de Reijt
Breda
39:36
39:32
44
Leon Sleven
Bavel
39:37
39:31
45
Sam McKeown
Breda
39:41
39:35
46
Steven van den Heuvel
Breda
39:54
39:50
47
Paul Verlinden
Loopvereniging TOF
40:01
39:57
48
Ferry Aerts
Breda
40:13
40:07
49
Corné Hereijgers
Breda
40:22
40:20
50
Melvin Pauwels
Dorst
40:34
40:24
51
Frank van Gils
Breda
40:50
40:46
52
Niels de Beer
Breda
41:08
41:03
53
Jaap Majoor
Sprint
41:23
41:19
54
Paul de Kort
Alphen Nb
41:26
41:20
55
Erick Patist
Chaam
42:05
41:57
56
Theo van den Broek
Loopvereniging TOF
42:11
42:08
57
Robin Schellius
Breda
42:20
42:20
58
Harry Gerritse
Fortius
42:28
42:23
59
Jack Vissers
Loopvereniging TOF
42:48
42:44
60
Eric Gillis
Ravels
42:56
42:47
61
Teun Adriaansen
Breda
43:01
42:55
62
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
43:01
42:58
63
Dennin Bijleveld
Breda
43:13
43:04
64
Kees van Dun
Galder
43:25
43:16
65
Oscar Jongen
Breda
43:36
43:28
66
Gian Ligtvoet
Made
43:49
43:40
67
Adri de Bruijn
Loopvereniging TOF
43:49
43:41
68
Karel Maas
Loopvereniging TOF
44:32
44:26
69
Willem Beekers
Breda
44:46
44:40
70
René de Vries
Breda
45:03
44:58
71
Karel de Hooge
Dordrecht
45:53
45:45
72
Se Bas
Vuren
46:15
46:05
73
Clint Nous
Amsterdam
47:14
47:05
74
Henk van den Broek
Prinsenbeek
47:45
47:36
75
Hans Reus
Sprint
49:00
48:55
76
Robin van Reijen
Breda
49:24
49:16
77
Marius Vincenten
Breda
53:28
53:18
78
Titus de Hond
Utrecht
54:38
54:28
79
Mark van Tilburg
Breda
54:51
54:42
VROUW, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Blokhuis
Passaat
31:13
31:12
2
Anne Zijderveld
Passaat
37:10
37:08
3
Robin van Leijsen
Attila
37:32
37:29
4
Nay Seddik
Fortius
37:42
37:38
5
Kaylee van Gent
Breda
37:51
37:47
6
Lara van de Lande
London
38:26
38:23
7
Birgit Voorn
Road Runners Etten-Leur
38:26
38:23
8
Chantal van Oudheusden
Breda
38:42
38:40
9
Lianne Gronert
Sprint
41:40
41:36
10
Anne Vervoort
Etten-Leur
42:26
42:23
11
Roxanne Speekenbrink
Loopvereniging TOF
42:35
42:31
12
Joke Geijser
Meer
42:40
42:36
13
Carla van Aert
Meer
42:54
42:51
14
Melissa Eestermans
Moerdijk
43:48
43:39
15
Ellen Castelijns
Breda
45:17
45:10
16
Marianne Woestenberg
Alphen Nb
45:27
45:23
17
Willemijn Weijschede
Loopvereniging TOF
46:15
46:02
18
Johanneke de Wit
Sprint
46:15
46:05
19
Else Herrebout
Amsterdam
47:15
47:07
20
Elisa Ontanez
Breda
49:24
49:18
21
Fay Nous
Rotterdam
49:36
49:27
22
Iris van Horen
Loopvereniging TOF
52:37
52:25
23
Monique Boeding
Breda
53:28
53:19
24
Belinda Tracey
London
53:51
53:43
25
Judith Quirijnen
Utrecht
54:38
54:29
26
Babs Peters
Breda
56:35
56:29
27
Kari van Sas
Teteringen
58:43
58:32
28
Miranda van Loon
Teteringen
58:45
58:34
www.uitslagen.nl
26-12-2019 13:34