Uitslagenlijst Kerstcross Haag Atletiek

Den Haag - Donderdag 26 december 2019

MAN, CROSS 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Briek Weerkamp
Haag Atletiek
6:41
2
Stijn Heitkamp
6:49
3
Merijn Stuijt
AV '40
7:17
4
Fred Esteves
7:18
5
Sem van Maren
Berkel en Rodenrijs
10:30
6
Niek van velzen
AV '40
10:35
7
Vedad Smajlovic
Haag Atletiek
10:40
8
Dano Argante
10:57
9
Luke Grant
Haag Atletiek
11:02
10
Gabriel Plug
Haag Atletiek
11:10
11
Kai Heitkamp
11:46
12
Stephane Blok
Haag Atletiek
12:15
VROUW, CROSS 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floor van Haaster
Nootdorp
7:16
2
Jinte Vrijenhoek
Achilles
9:27
3
Nyncke Trinthamer
Sparta
10:33
4
Eliza van Velthoven
Sparta
10:46
5
Fycke Trinthamer
Sparta
10:51
6
Jill Heijnen
10:57
7
Emma Kradolfer
Haag Atletiek
11:28
8
Lisa verhagen
Haag Atletiek
11:35
9
Fiene dooijenburgh
Haag Atletiek
11:46
10
Kaate Weerkamp
Haag Atletiek
11:53
11
Elfi kradolfer
Haag Atletiek
11:54
12
Eva van Haaster
Ilion
11:55
13
Lo´s Willeboordse
Haag Atletiek
12:05
14
Madelief Kersten
Haag Atletiek
12:43
15
Olivia Nieuwenhuis
PEC 1910
12:43
16
Annabel verhagen
Haag Atletiek
12:43
MAN, CROSS 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bjorn Kouwenhoven
15:44
2
Jim van Vuren
Rijswijk Zh
15:45
3
Jan-Paul Schumacher
's-Gravenhage
15:53
4
Johan van Velthoven
Sparta
15:58
5
Maurice Reeser
16:17
6
Remko Heitkamp
16:43
7
Erwin van Eijk
Haag Atletiek
16:51
8
Sherman Kunst
17:29
9
Rijk korbee
's-Gravenhage
17:29
10
Rob Lieuwma
Haag Atletiek
17:30
11
Dirk Krull
Haag Atletiek
17:38
12
Paul van Vuren
Rijswijk Zh
17:43
13
Willem van der Werff
Haag Atletiek
17:44
14
Jan van den Bos
17:46
15
Jelmer Stuijt
AV '40
17:47
16
Oscar Vernooij
17:51
17
Frank van Roon
18:08
18
Vincent Cohn
18:09
19
Richard Havernaar
18:20
20
Alex vd Berg
18:32
21
Arend Korbee
's-Gravenhage
18:36
22
Pascal den Hartog
18:56
23
Jacques ten Kate
18:57
24
KC Lint
19:15
25
Igor List
's-Gravenhage
19:22
26
Bert Lambregts
19:23
27
Henk Maas
19:27
28
Ton van der Wal
19:34
29
Jos Ruiter
19:59
30
Pierre Tissot van Patot
20:25
31
Sander Mechielsen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
21:01
32
Fred van der Gon Netscher
Haag Atletiek
21:07
33
Mart van Blitterswijk
Delft
21:09
34
Bert Gerritsma
Sparta
21:12
35
Mitchell van Vuren
Rijswijk Zh
21:53
36
Cor van Veen
23:16
37
Afzal Rosan
23:55
38
Rob Groos
25:00
39
Gerard Mulder
26:22
40
Carlo Reeser
26:38
41
Lucas Reeser
27:27
42
Gerard Rolff
30:03
VROUW, CROSS 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meike Schumacher
Haag Atletiek
15:50
2
Anne Vrolijk
16:26
3
Fleur verhagen
Haag Atletiek
16:47
4
Sari Labrijn
16:57
5
Fee van Eijk
Haag Atletiek
17:02
6
Evi Lieuwma
Haag Atletiek
17:04
7
Junalda Kunst
17:45
8
Nicolet Schrama
's-Gravenhage
17:47
9
Hizkia Taal
Haag Atletiek
18:03
10
Sylvie Heijnen
Haag Atletiek
18:15
11
Wieteke Vermaas
18:50
12
Miriam Klop
19:15
13
JosÚ Bergholtz
's-Gravenhage
19:27
14
Annemiek Hoogeveen
20:22
15
Roos Arendsen
's-Gravenhage
21:47
16
Nena van Vuren
Leiden
21:55
17
Claudia van der Kooi
22:22
18
Linde van Veen
23:12
19
Marianne Hilkhuijsen
Haag Atletiek
23:49
20
Els Zwinkels
Haag Atletiek
24:54
21
Esmeralda van Roon
25:04
22
Anneke de Pater
26:22
23
Debora Talma
Haag Atletiek
27:23
MAN, CROSS 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels van de Vorst
Haag Atletiek
28:35
2
Maikel van Gemert
28:50
3
Bram van Dongen
Haag Atletiek
29:08
4
Jeffrey van noortwijk
Haag Atletiek
29:35
5
Boudewijn Aikema
30:25
6
Maarten Nieuwenhuis
BB lopers
30:40
7
Edgar Vermaas
30:59
8
Werner Kranenburg
Londen
31:36
9
P den Hartog
32:32
10
Jeroen Mohames
32:45
11
Maarten Koekoek
's-Gravenhage
32:53
12
Arnold Vonk
33:38
13
Roel Kouwenhoven
33:43
14
Rolf Kuiper
's-Gravenhage
33:46
15
Hans-Jan Rijbering
33:56
16
Joppe Willeboordse
Haag Atletiek
34:00
17
Jurjen Borst
34:01
18
Ko Walkers
34:02
19
Wim Korff de Gigdts
34:09
20
Koen Meershoek
34:22
21
Bob Jacobus Groos
34:31
22
Roy Boersma
's-Gravenhage
34:39
23
Jim Hoft
34:44
24
Mike van Haarst
's-Gravenhage
34:47
25
Gijs Kouwenhoven
34:49
26
Jan Kersten
Haag Atletiek
34:53
27
Martijn Aikema
35:14
28
Jordy van der Lely
35:19
29
Youri Dijkxhoorn
35:21
30
R Driehuis
35:33
31
Terence Berg
35:35
32
Mark Post
's-Gravenhage
35:47
33
Vincent Philips
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
35:50
34
Daan Valstar
Olympus '70
35:54
35
Aldo Argante
35:56
36
Spas Gueorguiev
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
35:59
37
Bas Vernooij
36:32
38
Hens Korenan
Atledo
36:40
39
Lhoussine Bensaga
36:43
40
Alfons de Kort
37:12
41
Peter Rotteveel
Haag Atletiek
37:15
42
Mattijn Venhuizen
37:39
43
Fatih Bouhotom
37:50
44
Ruud Zomerveld
's-Gravenhage
38:04
45
Kees Kaptein
38:25
46
Arjen Koene
Wateringen
38:32
47
John Persoon
38:40
48
Hilair Zwinkels
Olympus '70
38:42
49
Ruud Nobel
Haag Atletiek
38:59
50
Rian Hoogendijk
39:04
51
Bas van Binnendijk
39:06
52
Marcel Rotteveel
Pijnacker
39:07
53
Theo van den Berg
39:10
54
Andrew Grant
's-Gravenhage
39:18
55
Frank Hamelink
39:45
56
Quint Persoon
40:02
57
Jos Broekman
Haag Atletiek
40:07
58
Wouter Blok
40:15
59
Andre Schravemade
40:33
60
Frans van Noort
Naaldwijk
40:39
61
Steven verhagen
's-Gravenhage
40:40
62
Paul van Leeuwen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
40:46
63
Hans Valstar
Olympus '70
40:55
64
Rob Delfgauw
Haag Atletiek
41:05
65
Jan de Vries
41:16
66
Thomas Cornelissens
41:16
67
Eus de Jongh
41:49
68
Hugo Cornelis Happel
41:53
69
Marc de Ruiter
Haag Atletiek
41:56
70
Koen Boes
's-Gravenhage
41:58
71
Charles van der Geest
42:10
72
Arie Klop
's-Gravenhage
42:12
73
Ron Bruyns
42:19
74
Twan Milder
42:29
75
Marnix van Dummelen
43:04
76
Nils Kappeijne
43:21
77
Just de Leeuwe
Haag Atletiek
43:25
78
Berthold Krasenbrink
44:12
79
Aernout van den Burg
Haag Atletiek
44:33
80
Harry Buijs
44:39
81
Ab Kornegoor
45:29
82
Johannes Uijtenhout
45:40
83
R Kropman
45:48
84
Arjan Heuten
45:55
85
Jort Droppert
Sparta
46:37
86
Huub Mensink
47:05
87
Peter Evegroen
Haag Atletiek
47:16
88
Herman Cruijsen
47:18
89
Eddy Schmitz
Haag Atletiek
47:18
90
Rob Olij
Haag Atletiek
47:28
91
Jan wierenga
Haag Atletiek
47:36
92
Dick Witmont
Haag Atletiek
47:36
93
Pierre Heijnen
Haag Atletiek
48:08
94
Hans Uijtenhout
48:53
95
Nico Mensink
49:52
96
Peter Spoelstra
52:25
97
Ruud van Zanten
Wateringen
52:55
98
Tommy Hamelink
52:57
99
Ayan Rambharse
Haag Atletiek
57:07
100
Bert Toet
Haag Atletiek
58:10
101
Paul Wobbe
58:25
VROUW, CROSS 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi Geleynse
Haag Atletiek
32:07
2
Marja de Jong
De Lier
34:14
3
Carla Ophorst
35:08
4
Krista Bruns
Haag Atletiek
35:34
5
Marlou Voorn
35:53
6
Mieke Brouwers
Haag Atletiek
36:21
7
Margreet van Marle
37:53
8
Elsa Jansen
38:03
9
Sabina Zanetta
38:20
10
Helmi Ramakers
38:45
11
Caroline verduin
Haag Atletiek
39:18
12
Jacqueline Schouten
40:13
13
Tamar Bavelaar
Leiden Atletiek
41:16
14
Kim verhagen
's-Gravenhage
41:52
15
Renate van Oosten
42:06
16
Femke Koek
Haag Atletiek
42:25
17
Marja de Jong
De Lier
42:25
18
Irma Groenendijk
Haag Atletiek
43:20
19
L vd Brand
43:22
20
Yvette Solognier
the Hague Road Runners
43:23
21
Gaby Rotteveel
Pijnacker
44:05
22
Nicolette Broekman
44:16
23
Myrthe Perquin
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
44:30
24
Manon Vries
44:50
25
Sandra Kleijn
Haag Atletiek
45:15
26
Ellen Melse
Sparta
45:45
27
Dalia Brkulic
Haag Atletiek
45:55
28
Eefke Hazenbroek
46:28
29
Patty Schutte
Haag Atletiek
46:49
30
Gaby Rotteveel
Pijnacker
47:27
31
Marleen Veldink
Haag Atletiek
48:08
32
Sylvia Visser
48:11
33
Miranda Broks
48:11
34
Remke den Bremer
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
48:49
35
Ingeborg van der Giessen
48:53
36
Martha Michielsen
's-Gravenhage
49:52
37
Sanny Schoon
Haag Atletiek
50:39
38
Mieke Brouwers
Haag Atletiek
50:52
39
Maya van der Horst
's-Gravenhage
51:29
40
Ieke de Jonge
Haag Atletiek
51:29
41
Dionne Van Dongen
's-Gravenhage
52:14
42
Kara Fraser
54:24
43
Melanie Mul
58:36
44
Esther Droppert
Sparta
58:36
45
Alice de Koning
59:35
www.uitslagen.nl
26-12-2019 15:22