Uitslagenlijst Kerstloop 2019

's-Graveland - Donderdag 26 december 2019

2KMJN, KIDSRUN 2.1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Siem Fecken
Kortenhoef
7:58
7:56
2
Levi Langendonk
Kortenhoef
8:17
8:17
3
Tijn van de Hoef
Bussum
8:39
8:35
4
Siebren Verra
Hilversum
8:56
8:54
5
Laurens Bijlard
Hilversum
8:57
8:53
6
Daniel van Tol
Huizen
8:58
8:53
7
Jesse Schaap
Kortenhoef
9:08
9:04
8
Siem Blok
Weesp
9:09
9:05
9
Rune Stoel
Delft
9:13
9:09
10
Rutger Schoenmaker
Ankeveen
9:37
9:35
11
Kiek Fecken
Kortenhoef
9:39
9:36
12
Casper van der Linden
Almere
9:55
9:52
13
David Bilstra
Kortenhoef
9:59
9:55
14
Bas Aarnoutse
10:15
10:11
15
Gavin Hulsman
10:24
10:20
16
Lex Laveber
10:26
10:23
17
Nick Jansen
Loosdrecht
10:34
10:31
18
Luuk Schaap
Kortenhoef
10:44
10:42
19
Matthijs van Spengen
10:54
10:48
20
Seb Fecken
Kortenhoef
11:13
11:10
21
Jasper Baijens
Kortenhoef
11:20
11:16
22
Aiden van Willegenburg
Hilversum
12:33
12:27
23
Siem van Rijk
Vreeland
35:48
35:44
2KMMS, KIDSRUN 2.1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud de Jong
Weesp
7:51
7:48
2
Benthe de Jong
Weesp
9:09
9:05
3
Myrthe Bijlsma
Hilversum
10:47
10:43
4
Noa Bruijns
Hilversum
10:54
10:52
5
Doris Schaap
Kortenhoef
10:55
10:51
6
Isa Doornbos
Bussum
10:58
10:54
7
Calinde Perquin
Baarn
11:04
10:59
8
Nori Blok
Weesp
11:18
11:13
9
Meike van der Linden
Nederhorst den Berg
11:54
11:52
10
Yindee de Leeuw
Ankeveen
13:56
13:52
7KMMN, KERSTLOOP 7.7KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cas Lutz
Hilversum
23:31
23:29
2
Constant Huiszoon
Bussum
24:16
24:14
3
Nick van Tol
Hilversum
24:19
24:18
4
Jeffrey Vork
Loenen aan de Vecht
25:19
25:17
5
Pieter Mijnhout
Hilversum
25:34
25:33
6
Pepijn Janssen
Hilversum
26:27
26:26
7
Remus Offen
Bussum
26:54
26:48
8
Max van Groeningen
Hilversum
26:56
26:54
9
Arnoud Bijlsma
Hilversum
26:58
26:58
10
Jeroen Mast
Huizen
27:02
27:01
11
Rick Smits
Nederhorst den Berg
27:10
27:08
12
Mark Hilberts
Nederhorst den Berg
27:14
27:14
13
Erwin Reiling
Hilversum
27:17
27:12
14
Fokke Stoel
Delft
27:22
27:18
15
Jeroen Zuidwijk
Amersfoort
27:26
27:21
16
Herman Verra
Hilversum
27:28
27:26
17
Robert Bijl
Amersfoort
27:33
27:30
18
Mischa ter Smitten
27:36
27:34
19
Tjalling Galema
Hilversum
27:48
27:47
20
Camiel Kruiswijk
Baarn
27:53
27:52
21
Robin van der Linde
Amsterdam
28:01
28:01
22
Michel Schouten
Hilversum
28:07
27:58
23
Louran van Keulen
Hilversum
28:19
28:16
24
Dirk Sluiter
Hilversum
28:25
28:21
25
Ivar Wierenga
Hilversum
28:32
28:29
26
Tik Christen
Leiden
28:35
28:30
27
Wiepke Koopmans
Hilversum
28:42
28:40
28
Peter van Vlaanderen
Tienhoven Ut
28:47
28:43
29
Jouke Hennipman
Amsterdam
28:51
28:47
30
Edwin van der Heijden
Hilversum
28:55
28:52
31
Lars Mol
Hilversum
28:58
28:56
32
Hans de Jong
Baarn
29:01
28:56
33
Jelte Faber
Hilversum
29:02
28:50
34
Jacco Spiering
Eemnes
29:03
28:54
35
Dave Mazzavillani
Hilversum
29:06
29:01
36
Jespar Wolfswinkel
Hilversum
29:13
29:09
37
Alle Koperdraad
Ankeveen
29:31
29:27
38
Allard Haarman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:33
29:16
39
Hugo Huiszoon
's-Hertogenbosch
29:45
29:39
40
Ferdy Oudebeek
Baarn
29:46
29:37
41
Peter Dreijling
Kortenhoef
29:48
29:45
42
Raimon Knip
Kortenhoef
29:50
29:48
43
Wim van Kippersluis
Loosdrecht
30:19
30:17
44
Rick Beukeboom
Amsterdam
30:46
30:26
45
Wim Threels
Hilversum
30:54
30:50
46
Gijsbert Nagel
Nederhorst den Berg
31:00
30:57
47
Peter van Gog
Naarden
31:10
30:55
48
Joris van Tol
Nederhorst den Berg
31:24
31:21
49
Lukas Pragt
Delft
31:31
31:24
50
William Osinga
Hilversum
31:39
31:31
51
Mark van Tol
Huizen
31:41
31:33
52
Stevin Blok
Weesp
31:45
31:34
53
Frank Mooij
Bloemendaal
31:47
31:40
54
Dajo Heinen
Loosdrecht
31:53
31:49
55
Davy van Duinen
Harderwijk
31:55
31:46
56
Luke Sluijter
Kortenhoef
31:55
31:26
57
Jan Tichelaar
Nijkerk Gld
32:06
31:59
58
Jaap Sonnenberg
Baarn
32:09
32:04
59
Manyel
Nederhorst den Berg
32:14
32:07
60
Raymond Hebuterne
Baarn
32:20
31:52
61
Aswin Jšgers
32:29
32:23
62
Jeroen Wiemer
Bussum
32:33
32:11
63
Giliam Hagen
Naarden
32:36
32:30
64
Elmer van Krimpen
Hilversum
32:36
32:26
65
Joost Kuyt
Achterveld
32:49
32:40
66
Werner Halter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
32:56
32:27
67
Dennis Schuurman
Stoutenburg Noord
33:01
32:48
68
Jorn Kerkhof
Kortenhoef
33:11
32:43
69
Frans Panken
Bussum
33:18
33:04
70
Dennis Pel
Hilversum
33:29
33:23
71
Sven van Maris
Utrecht
33:34
33:17
72
Spiros Aspergis
Nederhorst den Berg
33:34
33:24
73
Martin de Vor
Hilversum
33:35
33:28
74
Sjoerd van Dijen
Baarn
33:36
33:30
75
Antoon Ebbelaar
Bussum
33:37
33:28
76
Menno Bruijns
Hilversum
33:45
33:45
77
Rob Geels
Ankeveen
33:52
33:26
78
Peter van Geemen
Huizen
33:54
33:54
79
Maarten Veen
Bussum
33:59
33:59
80
Robert Hoddenbach
Muiderberg
34:09
33:20
81
Eric Jongerius
Hilversum
34:09
33:59
82
Daan de Jonge
Hilversum
34:11
33:30
83
Joeri Ebbelaar
Bussum
34:12
33:52
84
Nick van den Burg
Kortenhoef
34:14
34:05
85
Mark Beukeboom
Amsterdam
34:14
33:36
86
Wesley van Groen
Hilversum
34:15
33:45
87
Rob Huisman
Hilversum
34:32
33:37
88
Eric Zijdel
Hilversum
34:32
33:38
89
Quinten van Kleef
Baarn
34:33
34:23
90
Ide hingstman
Utrecht
34:33
33:57
91
Fred van der Roest
Hilversum
34:39
33:44
92
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
34:43
34:34
93
Dick Vosmeer
Naarden
34:51
34:36
94
Adriaan Borsjť
Huizen
34:55
34:47
95
Huub Pragt
Austerlitz
34:56
34:44
96
Jorrit Oltmans
De Meern
34:56
34:26
97
Yori Epskamp
Hilversum
34:59
34:40
98
Joop Majoor
Huizen
35:00
34:55
99
Enno Aerts
Weesp
35:01
34:48
100
Willem Groeneveld
Bussum
35:06
34:27
101
Stan de Brouwer
Kortenhoef
35:07
35:01
102
Henk van Maris
Baarn
35:09
34:53
103
Peter Koens
Laren Nh
35:09
34:16
104
Marc Camfferman
Bussum
35:18
34:51
105
Geery van Huisstede
Joure
35:20
35:15
106
Joan Stolter
Hilversum
35:21
35:13
107
Frans Gouverne
Soest
35:22
35:08
108
Huibert van der Schaar
Hilversum
35:30
34:29
109
Rick Gijzen
De Meern
35:32
35:20
110
Maarten Schaap
Kortenhoef
35:33
35:13
111
Paul Markus
Loosdrecht
35:36
35:12
112
Lambert Marsink
Almere
35:45
35:05
113
Peter van der Meulen
Hilversum
35:49
35:37
114
Ischa van Capel
Weesp
35:52
35:29
115
Dennis Vork
Loenen aan de Vecht
35:55
35:11
116
Michiel Vaessen
Kortenhoef
35:56
35:46
117
Siem van Capel
Weesp
35:58
35:35
118
Onbekend 417
35:58
35:25
119
Jeroen Ulle
Zaandam
36:03
35:53
120
Eddy van der Linde
Almere
36:11
36:04
121
Arne Schram
Huizen
36:12
35:33
122
DaniŽl Bronder
Amsterdam
36:25
36:04
123
Wai Man
Hilversum
36:33
36:08
124
Jos Bunschoten
Vinkeveen
36:37
36:28
125
Joeri Hennipman
Loosdrecht
36:43
36:09
126
Bram Weijgertze
Huizen
36:50
36:37
127
Wim Weggertse
Huizen
36:51
36:38
128
Daan Schouten
Kortenhoef
36:58
36:28
129
Erwin Woppenkamp
Kortenhoef
36:59
36:43
130
Matthijs Jansma
Loosdrecht
37:05
37:05
131
Wim Rodenhuis
Loosdrecht
37:07
36:50
132
Tom Mansvelder
Muiden
37:18
36:22
133
Robert Lieuwen
Weesp
37:22
36:54
134
Menno Jansma
Loosdrecht
37:25
37:13
135
Willem Boorsma
Hilversum
37:32
36:52
136
Hugo van de Grend
Weesp
37:33
36:41
137
Joep Steenvoorden
Kortenhoef
37:34
37:16
138
Pieter Veraar
37:34
37:16
139
Niels van de Griend
Weesp
37:36
37:36
140
Joris Baijens
Kortenhoef
37:39
37:12
141
Max Jansen
Kortenhoef
37:41
37:22
142
Jochem van den Brand
Kortenhoef
37:49
37:12
143
Raoul van de Hoef
Bussum
37:56
37:24
144
Gunter Lok
Weesp
37:58
37:28
145
Hayo Meyer
Almere
38:00
37:24
146
Theo Rutten
Huizen
38:01
37:42
147
Lars Janssen
Kortenhoef
38:06
37:43
148
Renť
Naarden
38:07
37:27
149
Cees Bol
's-Graveland
38:11
37:33
150
Michel van den Hoven
Kortenhoef
38:13
38:02
151
Coen Hulsman
Hilversum
38:13
38:08
152
Guus Spall
Kortenhoef
38:15
38:03
153
Herman Blankenberg
Ankeveen
38:19
37:23
154
Ruud Wempe
Hilversum
38:21
37:56
155
Martin Esman
Bussum
38:21
37:23
156
Rťmy van den Berg
Nederhorst den Berg
38:21
37:41
157
Wouter van der Liinden
Nederhorst den Berg
38:23
37:58
158
Rendolf van Hoof
Loosdrecht
38:33
38:11
159
Peter Beukers
Hilversum
38:33
38:11
160
Robert de Winter
Laren Nh
38:45
38:21
161
Tijmen van Kogelenberg
Blaricum
38:46
38:36
162
Ernst Kolvenbag
Naarden
38:48
38:34
163
Tjebbe Hagen
Nederhorst den Berg
38:50
38:09
164
Hilko de Brouwer
Hilversum
38:59
38:55
165
Tygo Steenvoorden
Huizen
39:05
38:59
166
Bert Pos
Ankeveen
39:24
39:24
167
Arien Tabak
Hilversum
39:25
39:01
168
Aart Sminia
Hilversum
39:25
38:57
169
Cees de Vries
Amersfoort
39:27
39:12
170
Cors Zagt
Hilversum
39:30
38:55
171
Lucas de Jong
Hilversum
39:53
38:56
172
Leon Welle
Hilversum
39:53
38:59
173
Erwin de Loos
Hilversum
39:57
39:17
174
Martien Slagt
Hilversum
40:11
39:13
175
Edward Swier
Hilversum
40:16
39:52
176
Clemens van Wilgenburg
Hilversum
40:24
39:56
177
MichaŽl Terpstra
Soest
40:30
39:30
178
Piet-Hein Droogh
Soest
40:35
40:35
179
Bart Doornbos
Bussum
40:41
40:01
180
Michiel Maas
Ankeveen
40:46
40:00
181
Peter Warta
Nigtevecht
40:52
39:50
182
Joost Beerthuizen
Naarden
40:54
40:39
183
Tjebbe Harte
Amsterdam
40:56
40:05
184
Patrick Landman
's-Graveland
41:01
40:22
185
Hennie van Schaik
Hilversum
41:13
40:20
186
Ruud van der Woude
Hilversum
41:18
40:47
187
Peter Keppel
Baarn
41:20
40:30
188
Ad van der Lee
Loosdrecht
41:25
40:58
189
Tim Vrakking
Hilversum
41:31
41:12
190
Marco Vrakking
Hilversum
41:31
41:14
191
Edwar Hagen
Almere
41:44
41:44
192
Sander Kerkhof
Kortenhoef
41:44
40:50
193
Wim Kos
Huizen
42:06
41:43
194
Ron Buisman
Hilversum
42:08
41:32
195
David Crinnion?
Hilversum
42:10
41:41
196
Otto Wijma
Muiden
42:14
41:14
197
Paul van den Hoek
Hilversum
42:14
41:32
198
J. van Egdom
Huizen
42:17
41:54
199
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
42:23
41:36
200
Dennis van Dalen
Blaricum
42:28
42:16
201
Erik Nieuwenweg
Hilversum
42:34
42:02
202
Eddy Halter
Bilthoven
42:41
42:30
203
Jan Harte
Weesp
42:44
41:55
204
Jan Willem Meinsma
Hilversum
42:48
42:34
205
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
42:51
42:35
206
Onno Bouwman
Bussum
43:03
42:21
207
Lars Wierenga
Bussum
43:11
43:11
208
Gerard Ottenhoff
Weesp
43:12
42:38
209
Robin Laveber
Kortenhoef
43:12
42:12
210
Klaas von Hebel
Kortenhoef
43:17
42:21
211
Paul Clazing
Kortenhoef
43:18
42:58
212
Niels Steenvoorden
Kortenhoef
43:54
43:34
213
John Rapati
Naarden
43:56
43:07
214
Hans Blommestijn
Nederhorst den Berg
43:59
43:48
215
Simon de Vries
Amersfoort
44:05
43:23
216
Gertjan Roos
Hilversum
44:06
43:52
217
Viktor Franzen
Kortenhoef
44:10
43:23
218
Christiaan Meinsma
Rotterdam
44:14
44:00
219
Bart van Klingeren
Baarn
44:30
43:57
220
Marcel Ham
Hilversum
44:44
44:18
221
Pter Hagen
Hilversum
44:45
44:20
222
Oscar van Gorkom
Hilversum
45:00
44:52
223
Koert Jan Koers
Baarn
45:12
44:39
224
Jan Koster
Hilversum
45:18
44:32
225
Bart Kornmann
Kortenhoef
45:39
44:56
226
Peter Koperdraad
Kortenhoef
45:45
45:15
227
Huub Lamers
Hilversum
45:45
45:00
228
Rob Venneman
Kortenhoef
45:47
44:54
229
Jan Welle
Kortenhoef
45:47
44:54
230
Rob Beelen
Hilversum
46:21
46:01
231
Johan Mulder
Hilversum
46:24
45:47
232
Mark Jans
Kortenhoef
46:39
45:50
233
Hans van Leeuwen
Loosdrecht
46:57
46:13
234
Willem van Kampen
Bussum
47:41
47:11
235
Tom van den Hoven
Eindhoven
48:34
48:24
236
Haije Bouwman
Bussum
49:53
49:10
237
Chris van Boeijen
Baarn
50:28
49:49
238
Henny Nieberg
Baarn
50:28
49:50
239
Gaston Hebuterne
Baarn
50:47
50:47
240
Andrť van den Hoven
Nieuwegein
51:35
50:43
241
Fred Kap
Nieuwegein
51:35
50:43
242
Winston Camerik
Huizen
52:22
51:53
243
Ton van Velthuis
Hilversum
52:32
51:50
244
Henk Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
52:40
51:38
245
Jelte Klijnstra
Almere
57:25
56:33
246
John de Vries
Baarn
58:20
57:42
7KMVW, KERSTLOOP 7.7KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia van Vugt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
27:35
27:33
2
Mirjam Koersen
Hilversum
28:25
28:23
3
Jacoline van der Klip
Baarn
30:31
30:28
4
Tamar Veltman
Almere
31:03
31:00
5
Merel Veltman
Almere
31:03
31:00
6
Julia de Leeuw
Weesp
31:05
30:58
7
Christine Toonstra
Nederhorst ten Berg
31:29
31:23
8
Sandra Ulle
Zaandam
31:39
31:34
9
Ynske Rodenhuis
Amsterdam
31:46
31:46
10
Jolente Bleijs
Hilversum
32:27
32:23
11
Laura Kuiper
Leiden
33:17
33:11
12
DaniŽlle Niesing
Hilversum
33:39
33:20
13
Jorine Koopmans
Delft
33:47
33:39
14
Dik Verkuil
Hilversum
33:47
33:39
15
Maxime Donchenko
Mijdrecht
34:02
33:44
16
Marcella van Hemert
Nederhorst den Berg
34:26
34:17
17
Marjolein van Barneveld
Soest
34:55
34:40
18
Mila Jonkvorst
Weesp
35:05
35:01
19
Elske Salemish
35:07
34:52
20
Esther Visser
Amsterdam Zuidoost
35:08
34:51
21
Myla van Wegen
Delft
35:22
35:15
22
Anouk Vos
Utrecht
35:32
35:20
23
Paula Huiszoon
Bussum
35:54
35:48
24
Margret de Weerd
Hilversum
36:03
35:55
25
Liesbeth van de Grift
Bussum
36:11
35:30
26
Linda Bijl
Loosdrecht
36:12
36:00
27
Irma de Leeuw
Hilversum
36:47
35:49
28
Willeke Teuwissen
Huizen
37:07
36:35
29
Jacqueline Valkonet
Nederhorst den Berg
37:23
37:05
30
Renske Schram
Huizen
37:30
36:51
31
Marielle van Laar
Hilversum
37:34
37:24
32
Kirsten Kleijn
Hilversum
38:32
38:16
33
Rosalinde Blom
Blaricum
38:32
38:21
34
Odette Erstsieck
Eemnes
38:43
38:18
35
Marina Kruiswijk - Bos
Baarn
38:44
38:44
36
Anke Andriessen
Kortenhoef
39:00
38:41
37
Emma Schippers
Naarden
39:00
38:38
38
Jitske Mulder
Hilversum
39:00
38:23
39
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
39:06
38:58
40
Irma Kolk
Hilversum
39:51
39:34
41
Annette Leene
Hilversum
39:56
39:35
42
Janneke Hennipman
Loosdrecht
40:14
40:01
43
Rosalien Welle
Kortenhoef
40:17
39:23
44
Linda de Winter
Laren Nh
40:17
39:46
45
Marije Anker
Hilversum
40:19
39:48
46
Andrea van den Berg
Hilversum
40:19
39:52
47
Yvonne Langhorst
Hilversum
40:23
39:57
48
Merieke Beukeboom
Nederhorst den Berg
40:25
39:37
49
Karin Rijntjes
Huizen
40:31
39:54
50
Willeke de Groot
Almere
40:46
40:29
51
Maaike Verstege
Hilversum
40:49
40:17
52
Ida Schuurman
Bussum
40:49
40:37
53
Nelleke Dankers
Kortenhoef
40:51
40:47
54
MariŽlle Jšgers
40:51
40:47
55
Evelien Buma
Nederhorst den Berg
41:11
40:13
56
Saranda van Andel
Baarn
41:19
40:30
57
Esther Gross
Hilversum
41:23
40:53
58
Yolentha Nickolson
Kortenhoef
41:28
40:52
59
Karin van Buuren
Soest
41:33
40:34
60
Hillegonda Griffioen
Hilversum
41:36
41:21
61
Marjon Reep
Bussum
41:39
41:02
62
Bianca de Pruis
Naarden
41:39
41:02
63
Senne K. Groels
Hilversum
41:41
40:40
64
Hester Kampman
Kortenhoef
41:45
40:57
65
Manon Vermeulen
Kortenhoef
41:58
41:40
66
Astrid van Heemskerk
Hilversum
42:09
41:35
67
Antoinette Mijnhout
Kortenhoef
42:27
42:09
68
Ellen van Huisstede
Kortenhoef
42:27
42:11
69
Wil van Kampen
Bussum
42:41
42:08
70
HarriŽtte Loeffen
Bussum
42:56
42:17
71
Renate van Drimmelen
Bussum
42:57
42:15
72
Noor Stouthamer
Huizen
43:03
42:21
73
Suzanne van Oers
Naarden
43:05
42:42
74
Miranda Siekman
Kortenhoef
43:09
42:18
75
Madelief Franzen
Utrecht
43:12
42:25
76
Tamara Vork
Loenen aan de Vecht
43:13
42:29
77
Cťcile van der Hulst
Weesp
43:52
43:05
78
Andrea van Zoest
Weesp
43:52
43:30
79
Brigitte den Ouden
Naarden
44:00
43:36
80
Janneke Nijenhuis
Blaricum
44:00
43:36
81
Sabine Welle
Loosdrecht
44:11
43:51
82
Femke Seesing
Hilversum
44:23
43:48
83
Brigitte Mulders
Weesp
44:26
43:40
84
Gabrielle van Bokhoven
Loosdrecht
44:27
44:00
85
Veronique van Dijk
Loosdrecht
44:27
43:59
86
Carla Schenk
Weesp
44:32
43:44
87
Colette Couwenhoven
Weesp
44:32
43:44
88
Liesbeth van der Zwaan
Weesp
44:34
43:49
89
magda Kesteloo
Weesp
44:35
43:49
90
Monique Beek
Weesp
44:35
43:45
91
Emelien de Loos
Hilversum
44:38
44:05
92
Lisanne Ebbelaar
Bussum
44:43
44:12
93
Simone Schipper
Muiden
44:44
44:30
94
Ellen van Schie
Muiden
44:44
44:30
95
Pauline Verzijden
Nederhorst den Berg
44:45
44:18
96
Petra Posno
Kortenhoef
44:45
44:18
97
Ineke van den Dikkenberg
Naarden
45:01
44:26
98
Rini van Blokland
Utrecht
45:05
44:47
99
Olga Coenraad
Huizen
45:07
44:32
100
Stefanie Beerthuizen
Hilversum
45:07
44:34
101
Sandra de Bree
Kortenhoef
45:11
44:21
102
Irma van der Heijden
Huizen
45:14
44:30
103
Esther den Ouden
Huizen
45:14
44:30
104
Anke van den Bergh
Weesp
45:25
44:41
105
Jolanda Halbema
Hilversum
45:32
45:19
106
Dineke Kok
Huizen
45:39
45:34
107
Margot van der Elzen
Hollandsche Rading
45:42
45:08
108
Bianca Hoogeveen
Blaricum
45:59
45:08
109
Claudia Brummelen
Kortenhoef
46:05
45:46
110
Roosmarijn de Wit
Kortenhoef
46:18
45:35
111
Tanja Niemans
Hilversum
46:41
46:00
112
Yvonne Schippers
Weesp
46:46
46:20
113
Mirte Hamers
Amsterdam
46:51
46:18
114
Brigitte Koers
Baarn
46:58
46:32
115
Maartje P. (onleesbaar!)
Baarn
46:58
46:32
116
Nelleke de Weerd
Kortenhoef
47:03
46:46
117
Wendy Vet
Hilversum
47:12
46:15
118
Amelie Blankenzee
Hilversum
47:12
46:15
119
Dorine Post
Weesp
47:30
46:40
120
Maaike Buisman
Hilversum
47:41
47:05
121
Gonnie Roumen
's-Graveland
47:41
47:00
122
Annemieke van Leeuwen
Loosdrecht
47:53
47:08
123
Else van der Esch
Kortenhoef
48:29
48:29
124
Wiandy Balster
Weesp
49:14
49:00
125
Astrid Jans
Kortenhoef
49:32
48:43
126
Tessa van Keulen
Blaricum
49:33
48:31
127
Josť Vork
Loenen aan de Vecht
49:50
49:06
128
Heiltje Geijsen
Loenen aan de Vecht
49:50
49:08
129
Marijke van Leeuwen-Buurman
Nederhorst den Berg
50:10
49:24
130
Yvonne van Houten
Kortenhoef
50:10
49:24
131
Ellis van den Hout
Hilversum
51:19
50:29
132
Evianne van den Dikkenberg
Naarden
51:49
51:14
133
Priscilla Kruimer
Huizen
52:22
51:53
134
Marlies Aerts
Weesp
52:50
51:54
135
Evelien Aerts
Hilversum
52:53
51:57
136
Sylvia van Giessen
Kortenhoef
53:54
53:06
137
Sandra Bruijne
56:37
55:46
138
Margreet Stricker
Kortenhoef
56:52
56:09
139
Jacqueline Roerdink
Laren Nh
57:24
56:33
140
Anita ter Beek
Hilversum
58:37
57:55
www.uitslagen.nl
31-12-2019 08:34