Uitslagenlijst Winter Step-One Loop

Borne - Zondag 22 december 2019

J-13, 2 KM JEUGD T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dani Martens
Enschede
7:17
7:16
2
Bauke ter Weel
Enter
7:30
7:29
3
Kris Nijzink
Rijssen
7:37
7:37
4
Mats Veldboer
Ootmarsum
8:41
8:41
5
Mees Heerink
Ootmarsum
8:42
8:42
6
Odin Kooreman
Borne
8:50
8:50
M-13, 2 KM JEUGD T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlou Huijssoon
Nijverdal
7:33
7:32
2
Jolein Huijssoon
Nijverdal
7:37
7:37
3
Jil Otte
Ahaus
7:56
7:55
4
Silke Huijssoon
Nijverdal
8:55
8:55
5
Lynn de Jonge
Hengelo Ov
9:28
9:27
6
Stacey Lee Lee Goorman
Wierden
9:42
9:42
7
Yinthe Kooreman
Borne
9:51
9:50
8
Yuna Broeze
Hengelo Ov
10:54
10:54
5MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels te Pas
Nederland
15:09
15:09
2
Pim Bakker
Nederland
16:06
16:06
3
Mike Rolink
Enschede
17:21
17:21
4
Titse Oringa
Oldenzaal
17:51
17:51
5
Tonnie Stouten
Apeldoorn
18:33
18:33
6
Nico Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
18:37
18:36
7
Stijn van der Sluijs
Goor
19:05
19:05
8
Maarten Janssen
Hengelo Ov
19:08
19:06
9
Tonny Mengerink
Goor
19:12
19:12
10
Thijs Coppelmans
Oldenzaal
19:13
19:11
11
Remco Muller
Wierden
19:18
19:17
12
Tom Hoefnagels
Hengelo Ov
19:38
19:36
13
Renze Keuning
Enschede
19:47
19:45
14
Wouter Scholten
Borne
19:49
19:48
15
RenÚ Bos
Hengelo Ov
19:54
19:53
16
Rene Sikkelbein
Nijverdal
20:11
20:11
17
Gerben Baake
Groningen
21:24
21:21
18
Remy van der Beek
Enschede
21:30
21:28
19
Bernard Knuif
Albergen
21:33
21:32
20
Dick Ramerman
Borne
21:39
21:38
21
Maarten van der Zwaart
Borne
21:46
21:42
22
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
22:08
22:04
23
Thomas Grundel
Losser
22:09
22:08
24
Rowan Dobbe
Borne
22:19
22:15
25
Ronny Rikkert
Enter
22:24
22:19
26
Gerhard Stroeve
Emlichheim
22:44
22:42
27
Erik Mulder
Borne
23:10
23:06
28
Nico Leussink
Almelo
24:07
24:05
29
Rick Kuipers
Hengelo Ov
24:23
24:20
30
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
24:49
24:45
31
Bjorn Hietbrink
Hengelo Ov
24:59
24:57
32
Ivar van Ommen
Hengelo Ov
24:59
24:48
33
Bas Borghuis
Saasveld
25:00
24:55
34
Arjan Kooreman
Mae Sai Chiang Rai
25:17
25:11
35
Willem Ketting
Markelo
25:57
25:55
36
Wouter Wanders
Utrecht
26:22
26:17
37
Cor Boomars
Harbrinkhoek
26:29
26:26
38
Arnold Stoffers
Hengelo Ov
26:48
26:36
39
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Groenlo
26:58
26:53
40
Dj de Witt
Enschede
27:13
27:09
41
Dinand Rensen
Wierden
27:21
27:19
42
Daniel van Os
Almelo
27:30
27:20
43
Jos Nijhof
Hengelo Ov
27:45
27:38
44
Bert Zwierenberg
Lochem
29:04
29:00
45
Jan List
Goor
29:27
29:22
46
Rik Sanders
Borne
30:16
30:12
47
Lambert Menheren
Borne
30:18
30:07
48
Willem Rozema
Hengelo Ov
30:56
30:49
49
Jeffrey Doek
Borne
32:29
32:18
50
Henk Venema
Borne
32:53
32:44
51
Bart Jan Stuurop
Borne
33:17
33:12
52
Robin Koops
Goor
34:12
34:09
53
Stefan Spaan
Wierden
36:14
36:10
54
Henk Passies
Borne
36:25
36:17
5VRW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Deborah Wissink
Diepenheim
18:42
18:42
2
Marije Dankelman
Nederland
18:52
18:52
3
Marieke ten Brinke
Nederland
19:33
19:33
4
Bianca Fortkamp
Borne
20:38
20:37
5
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Borne
21:24
21:24
6
Gerdianne Mekelenkamp
Borne
21:42
21:42
7
Tamara Vasilica
Nijverdal
21:42
21:40
8
Pam Schwarte
Nijverdal
22:09
22:08
9
Jolien Ramerman
Bellingen
22:41
22:40
10
MariŰl Veldhuis
Zenderen
23:15
23:13
11
Susan Veldhuis
Zenderen
23:53
23:50
12
Heather Stuurop
Dronten
24:35
24:31
13
Roxanne van der Laan
Oldenzaal
24:36
24:32
14
Natalie Hoogerwaard
Harderwijk
24:43
24:34
15
Deniece Kirk
Hengelo Ov
25:00
24:49
16
SiŰnne Kooreman
Borne
25:17
25:11
17
Marijke Bakker
Utrecht
26:22
26:17
18
Gera Weber
Hengelo Ov
27:26
27:19
19
Anna Podt
Hellendoorn
27:32
27:29
20
Tonya Ezinga
Borne
28:17
28:08
21
Elise Voss
Hengelo Ov
28:17
28:08
22
Sefanja baake-Orsel
Borne
28:32
28:24
23
Anne Plantinga
Almelo
28:56
28:52
24
Nelleke Evers
Apeldoorn
29:00
28:55
25
Mireille Janssen
Raalte
29:14
29:05
26
Mirjam Orsel
Hengelo Ov
29:19
29:11
27
Karin Lugtenberg
Lochem
29:25
29:22
28
Brigit Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
29:41
29:34
29
Karin ten Hoorn
Hengelo Ov
29:42
29:35
30
Karen Bril
Albergen
30:06
30:01
31
Willemien Heijenk
Almelo
30:24
30:14
32
Vera ter Haar
Borne
30:28
30:17
33
Deborah LupÚ
Hengelo Ov
30:31
30:25
34
Irene Timmer
Nijverdal
30:45
30:39
35
Mirre Hartendorp
Hengelo Ov
30:46
30:38
36
Danielle Struik
Borne
30:47
30:37
37
Anne Hietbrink
Borne
30:48
30:42
38
Madelon Spijkers
Hengelo Ov
31:08
31:00
39
Miranda Mulder
Borne
31:42
31:37
40
Melissa van der Beek
Enschede
32:39
32:29
41
Merel Venema
Borne
32:53
32:43
42
Yeannine Grooters
Ambt Delden
33:04
32:55
43
Caroline Meijers
Goor
33:05
33:02
44
Marloes Karman
Hengelo Ov
33:11
33:04
45
Annemarie Toebes
Borne
33:26
33:19
46
Vera Visser
Wierden
33:34
33:25
47
Ellen Reef
Goor
33:38
33:34
48
Jeanine Mulder
Zenderen
33:56
33:47
49
Tanja Munnik
Diepenheim
34:40
34:29
50
Marlies Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
35:22
35:22
51
Marion Vermaas
Almelo
35:33
35:24
52
Saskia Tonen
Hengelo Ov
36:25
36:18
53
Liesbeth Hase
Almelo
36:34
36:25
54
Joke Noordhuis
Borne
38:25
38:16
55
Maaike Besselink
Diepenheim
38:29
38:19
56
Sanne Klein Horsman
Borne
39:47
39:41
57
Jolanda de Wit
Duiven
42:15
42:12
10MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Loohuis
Haaksbergen
34:05
34:04
2
Mark Oude Bennink
Oldenzaal
34:17
34:17
3
Casper Koelma
Nederland
34:47
34:47
4
Lars Biemans
Nijmegen
34:54
34:51
5
Onno Poortman
Nederland
35:08
35:07
6
Jesse Linthorst
Nijverdal
36:28
36:28
7
Robin Veldboer
Ootmarsum
37:00
36:58
8
Wim Westerveld
Oldenzaal
37:09
37:08
9
Symen Houttuin
Hengelo Ov
37:19
37:03
10
Gerold Nyhoff
Nederland
37:37
37:35
11
Rick Harmsen
Rijssen
38:05
38:02
12
Thijs Blikmans
38:56
38:53
13
Joop Vriend
Enschede
38:58
38:55
14
Thijs Oude Nijhuis
Tubbergen
39:01
38:58
15
Rik Dommerholt
Nijverdal
39:19
39:12
16
Ids Tuinstra
Hilversum
39:35
39:30
17
Luuk vd Horn
Hellendoorn
39:47
39:42
18
Remko Siers
Oldenzaal
39:47
39:45
19
Bas Eeftink
Holten
39:50
39:48
20
Karel Holtrop
Enschede
39:59
39:55
21
Rody Vrielink
Neede
40:17
40:08
22
Peter Semmekrot
Bornerbroek
40:18
40:13
23
Rick van de Kamp
Hengelo Ov
40:27
40:26
24
Gerald vd Aa
Hengelo Ov
41:06
41:04
25
Bart-Jan van Duuren
Hengelo Ov
41:19
41:15
26
Bart Leferink
Borne
41:21
41:15
27
Arie Fr÷berg
Enschede
41:30
41:27
28
Hugo Braas
Nijverdal
42:04
41:58
29
Bart Bruinsma
Hengelo Ov
42:51
42:42
30
Harold Fraterman
Losser
42:57
42:53
31
Jordy Dobbe
Borne
43:03
42:58
32
Rolf Schootman
Neede
43:07
43:04
33
Richard Vloedheld
Borne
43:13
43:03
34
Laurens Groothuis
Geesteren Ov
43:15
43:13
35
Wouter Hagen
De Lutte
43:20
43:13
36
Theo Wegdam
Hengevelde
43:23
43:21
37
Wout Hoekstra
Almelo
43:25
43:07
38
van Daalen
Delden
43:49
43:44
39
Nick Kemna
Drogteropslagen
44:02
43:51
40
Alwin Wessels
Vriezenveen
44:09
43:58
41
Wilfried Kroeze
Oldenzaal
44:26
44:19
42
Albert Jansen
Borne
44:50
44:45
43
Roy Altink
Borne
45:05
44:42
44
Evert Dovermann
Borne
45:06
45:06
45
Wouter Vaanhold
Haaksbergen
45:09
44:59
46
Ben Platier
Oldenzaal
45:14
45:00
47
Herbert Wiebols
Hengelo Ov
45:29
45:07
48
Erwin Bloemenkamp
Borne
45:35
45:27
49
Herbert Schonenborg
Hengevelde
45:37
45:33
50
Danny van der Weide
Vriezenveen
45:51
45:40
51
Bennie Geerdink
Almelo
46:09
45:57
52
Erik Braakhuis
Geesteren Ov
46:27
46:13
53
Bart de Lange
Hengelo Ov
46:58
46:47
54
Sander Nijenhuis
Hengelo Ov
47:06
46:54
55
Richard Morskieft
Bentelo
47:24
47:19
56
Marijn Zeevalk
Borne
47:30
47:12
57
Jasper van der Bong
Hengelo Ov
47:32
47:15
58
Peter Winters
Bornerbroek
47:34
47:21
59
Ronald Rumawatine
Enschede
47:37
47:29
60
Nardus ten Buuren
Hengevelde
47:38
47:18
61
Hugo Olbertz
Hengelo Ov
47:52
47:52
62
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
47:55
47:51
63
Laurens Borghuis
Saasveld
48:03
47:51
64
Jurgen Spekreijse
Hengevelde
48:05
48:00
65
Daniel Visscher
Saasveld
48:06
47:59
66
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
48:16
48:00
67
Sander van der Velde
Hengevelde
48:18
48:14
68
Paul Slot
Enschede
48:25
48:14
69
Eelco Kamphuis
Hengelo Ov
48:27
48:16
70
Joost Diepenmaat
Borne
48:44
48:33
71
Richard Rikkert
Markelo
48:56
48:51
72
Dick Zeedijk
Hengelo Ov
49:03
48:48
73
Leroy Veldhuis
Hengelo Ov
49:06
48:49
74
Max Ankone
Borne
49:06
48:37
75
Rutger Driessen
Hengelo Ov
49:21
49:00
76
Joop Petersen
Enschede
49:21
49:07
77
Ruud te Marvelde
Hengelo Ov
49:27
49:13
78
Cor de Groot
Haaksbergen
49:27
49:19
79
Jord Kooijman
Borne
49:29
49:20
80
Ruben Kooijman
Amersfoort
49:29
49:21
81
Christian Aalken
Ulvenhout
49:30
49:15
82
Rene Averesch
Nijverdal
49:38
49:29
83
Marc Bruins
Oldenzaal
49:41
49:08
84
J÷rgen de Vries
Enschede
49:42
49:33
85
Marcel Oldenkortte
Hengelo Ov
49:47
49:31
86
Raijmond Schreven
Zevenaar
50:11
50:11
87
Harry Mettinkhof
Borne
50:15
49:39
88
Jans Kruise
Borne
50:21
49:56
89
Mark Horsthuis
Borne
50:31
50:18
90
Frank Grotenhuis
Hengelo Ov
51:01
50:45
91
Erik Vije
Bentelo
51:23
50:59
92
Roy Hemmink
Nijverdal
51:25
51:15
93
Laurens Scholten
Zenderen
51:25
51:16
94
Andre Kolner
Hengevelde
51:27
51:02
95
Dinand Telman
Nijverdal
51:28
51:17
96
Geert Waanders
Almelo
51:30
51:17
97
Danny Vermaas
Almelo
51:32
51:19
98
Jurgen Bos
Hengevelde
51:32
51:07
99
Winfried Timmer
Nijverdal
51:38
51:23
100
Bram Verhaagen
Borne
51:40
51:03
101
Klaas Poortema
Hengelo Ov
51:51
51:38
102
Herben Konink
Bentelo
52:00
51:37
103
Rene Groot Ulen
Hengelo Ov
52:19
52:04
104
Tonny ten Dam
Bornerbroek
52:20
52:09
105
Eddy Sieverink
Ambt Delden
52:21
52:02
106
Sjoerd Bruinsma
Rossum Ov
52:22
52:10
107
Peter Vlaanderen
Enschede
52:41
52:32
108
Ruud Weersink
Borne
52:45
52:22
109
Mike de Boer
Borne
53:01
52:25
110
Kay Woudstra
Borne
53:01
52:25
111
Bauke van Dijk
Hengelo Ov
53:01
52:50
112
Luc Schreven
Zevenaar
53:06
52:49
113
Loran Bent
Borne
53:11
52:40
114
Erwin Wanders
Borne
53:16
52:44
115
Johan Legebeke
Almelo
53:16
53:03
116
Anton Bolhaar
Oldenzaal
53:16
53:03
117
Pim Workel
Enschede
53:17
52:35
118
Tjerk Tuinstra
Almelo
53:34
53:00
119
Herjan Schukkert
Borne
53:46
53:13
120
Hugo Kok
Denekamp
53:56
53:56
121
Edo ten Thije
Hengevelde
54:25
54:24
122
Henk ten Thije
Hengevelde
54:26
54:02
123
Henk Berends
Borne
54:28
53:42
124
nico Freriksen
Hengelo Ov
54:41
54:15
125
Frank Boomkamp
Ambt Delden4
54:54
54:42
126
RenÚ Eijsink
Haaksbergen
55:03
54:36
127
Gert Janse
Losser
55:22
54:48
128
Gerrit Bultman
Delden
55:29
55:04
129
Theo Kosters
Goor
55:35
55:26
130
Teun van de Moesdijk
Borne
56:25
56:00
131
Ruben Mars
Hengelo Ov
56:43
56:21
132
Leon de Wal
Hengelo Ov
56:55
56:16
133
Peter Goldewijk
Rijssen
56:58
56:46
134
Harrald van Goor
Hengelo Ov
58:48
58:48
135
Marinus Jasper
Kloosterhaar
59:10
58:36
136
Eric Grootenhaar
Borne
59:13
58:34
137
Azemet Tunš
Deventer
1:00:47
1:00:03
138
Frans Heering
Enter
1:02:06
1:01:36
139
Gerben Schot
Goor
1:03:25
1:02:44
140
Frank Lammertink
Almelo
1:05:06
1:04:35
141
Raymond Scholten
Markelo
1:06:10
1:05:29
142
Hans Klomp
Hengelo Ov
1:08:15
1:07:44
143
Bart Lansdorp
Leusden
1:08:55
1:08:17
144
Henk Teela
Goor
1:09:15
1:08:35
145
Edward Bakker
Borne
1:11:35
1:10:50
10VRW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tessa Schurink
Enschede
44:42
44:39
2
Esmee vd Fels
Almelo
45:45
45:29
3
Debby Heithuis
Oldenzaal
45:53
45:46
4
Lieke Scholten
Hengevelde
46:22
46:18
5
Jorieke Havinga
Notter
47:12
46:41
6
Marlies Schoonhoven
Delden
47:37
47:31
7
Ellen van Balderen
Almelo
48:09
47:51
8
Barbara Van der Velde
Leuven
48:18
48:14
9
Merle de Weerd
Enschede
48:29
48:10
10
Mieke Westerink
Delden
49:45
49:25
11
Monique Simons
Borne
50:28
50:06
12
Carolien Slaghekke
Rijssen
50:53
50:32
13
Daisy Meekes
Enschede
51:33
51:17
14
Anne Scholte Lubberink
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
51:40
51:30
15
Emma van Geel
Enschede
51:43
51:08
16
Merel Wille
Borne
51:48
51:28
17
Manon Eppink
Ootmarsum
52:08
51:58
18
Sandra de Vries
Enschede
52:21
52:12
19
Lisette van de Moesdijk
Borne
52:23
51:58
20
Karin Oortmann
Almelo
52:26
52:13
21
Anouk Spiele
Oldenzaal
52:38
52:32
22
Marieke Hobbelink
Borne
52:57
52:34
23
Manon Emaus
Hengelo Ov
53:29
53:12
24
Rian Hagedoorn
Delden
53:46
53:20
25
Marielle Rouwenhorst
Hengevelde
53:50
53:24
26
Annelies Boerma
Borne
54:06
54:06
27
Lotte Warmes
Enschede
54:19
54:09
28
Leonie Semmekrot
Borne
54:28
54:00
29
Annemarie Kelder
Goor
54:33
54:23
30
Christine van Pareren
Ahaus
54:34
54:19
31
Sandra ter Brugge
Zenderen
54:38
54:23
32
Kirsten Tuinte
Hengevelde
54:56
54:29
33
Monique Grefte
Hengevelde
54:58
54:31
34
Linda Klein Snakenborg
Haaksbergen
55:03
54:36
35
Esther Toornstra
Goor
55:18
55:08
36
Korien Heerink
Ootmarsum
55:18
55:02
37
Anoek Burink
Tubbergen
55:20
55:03
38
Karin Annink
Zenderen
55:25
55:09
39
Linda Mateboer
Delden
55:29
55:05
40
Desiree Olde Monnikhof
Oldenzaal
55:33
55:25
41
Sonja Buiting
Braamt
55:46
55:30
42
Leonieke Lusthusz
Borne
57:19
56:56
43
Annet Kosse
Zenderen
57:19
57:04
44
Esmee Luhen
Weerselo
58:06
57:36
45
Liselotte Kraanen
Enschede
58:18
57:47
46
Carla Koenderink
Hengevelde
58:43
58:17
47
Marian Wegdam
Hengevelde
58:43
58:16
48
Heriette Breukers
Delden
59:06
58:45
49
Anouk Assink
Hengevelde
59:33
59:06
50
Susan Bruinsma
Rossum Ov
59:58
59:46
51
Marloes Welberg
Borne
1:00:06
59:47
52
Hester Gervink
Borne
1:00:49
1:00:24
53
Truus Siemerink
Hengelo Ov
1:01:50
1:01:34
54
Nicole Mellink
Enschede
1:02:34
1:01:53
55
Joyce Olde Weghuis
Borne
1:02:37
1:02:17
56
Simone Damhof
Borne
1:04:06
1:03:48
57
Sandra Bons
Ambt Delden
1:04:11
1:03:36
58
Rhiana Petersen
Enschede
1:05:03
1:04:34
59
Denise Top
Borne
1:05:06
1:04:47
60
Mariska Schreven
Reutum
1:05:48
1:05:10
61
Inge Bonvanie
Borne
1:06:45
1:06:16
62
Loes Hemmes
Hengelo Ov
1:08:43
1:08:14
63
Angela Tijink
Markelo
1:08:52
1:08:13
64
Paulien Freriksen
Goor
1:09:00
1:08:21
65
Sandra v/d Hoef
Borne
1:09:39
1:09:39
21MSN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geert Tuinstra
Angered
1:10:57
1:10:57
2
Nick Zwienenberg
Nederland
1:11:00
1:11:00
3
Sven van Munster
Nederland
1:14:48
1:14:47
4
Jorn Jansman
Nederland
1:16:15
1:16:14
5
Harald Huijssoon
Nederland
1:17:02
1:17:01
6
Martin Schepers
Borne
1:23:47
1:23:45
7
Richard Langenhof
Rijssen
1:23:54
1:23:49
8
Emiel Willems
Vriezenveen
1:24:43
1:24:39
9
Seb Wiggemans
Nederland
1:25:07
1:25:05
10
Roy Hofstede
Erica
1:26:55
1:26:51
11
Thijs Havinga
Enschede
1:28:18
1:28:10
12
Jasper Rekers
Enschede
1:30:45
1:30:41
13
Niels Konhuurne
Borne
1:30:51
1:30:49
14
Stefan Sandker
Leidschendam
1:31:52
1:31:48
15
Dennis Kruithof
Enschede
1:32:22
1:32:20
16
Michiel Bosch
Hengelo Ov
1:32:46
1:32:38
17
Bob Egberink
Oldenzaal
1:33:21
1:33:14
18
Gert-Jan Egberink
Oldenzaal
1:33:23
1:33:15
19
Maarten Verheijen
Borne
1:34:11
1:34:07
20
Tim Stevens
Enschede
1:34:19
1:34:16
21
Joran Hoekman
Enschede
1:37:29
1:37:15
22
Rob Zengerink
Borne
1:37:30
1:37:13
23
Zifang Zhang
De Lutte
1:37:40
1:37:40
24
Remco Olimulder
Borne
1:38:23
1:37:54
25
Wouter Groente
Oldenzaal
1:38:55
1:38:55
26
Pascal ter Braak
Borne
1:39:26
1:39:04
27
Mark Mentink
Borne
1:39:28
1:38:59
28
Jorn Waanders
Borne
1:42:48
1:42:41
29
Jens Jonker
Nordhorn
1:42:50
1:42:43
30
Pierre Akone
Ulvenhout
1:42:50
1:42:43
31
Eelco van Dongen
Voorburg
1:43:09
1:42:51
32
Thomas Dommerholt
Enschede
1:44:42
1:44:32
33
Nico Pol
Zenderen
1:47:03
1:46:29
34
Roel Luttikhold
Beltrum
1:47:22
1:47:14
35
Jan Meijerink
Wierden
1:48:38
1:48:30
36
Lennard Croce
Borne
1:49:07
1:48:56
37
Arjan de Weerd
Utrecht
1:49:27
1:48:46
38
Rik Wesselink
Oldenzaal
1:52:07
1:51:43
39
Hubert Veerkamp
Velp Gld
1:52:22
1:51:40
40
Jarno Zwaaneveld
Utrecht
1:53:21
1:52:54
41
Maarten van Beek
Rijssen
1:56:39
1:56:28
42
Bob Wolbert
Denekamp
1:56:40
1:56:40
43
Chris vd Fels
Almelo
2:00:46
2:00:18
44
Carlo Kroeze
Saasveld
2:07:40
2:07:18
45
Joeri Hollegien
Deventer
2:11:32
2:11:22
46
Marc Kamphuis
Hengelo Ov
2:12:36
2:12:29
21M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bruinsma
Nederland
1:15:42
1:15:41
2
Mark Saathof
Enschede
1:17:05
1:17:05
3
Richard Loendersloot
Nederland
1:17:21
1:17:20
4
Bert Wessels
Nederland
1:19:15
1:19:13
5
Raymond Zeeman
Losser
1:23:27
1:23:25
6
Marc Weber
Hengelo Ov
1:25:52
1:25:51
7
Harry van der Ploeg
Gouda
1:26:08
1:26:03
8
Rob Baars
Hengelo Ov
1:27:15
1:27:12
9
Pascal Butterhof
Enschede
1:27:39
1:27:36
10
Cristian Hermelink
Hengelo Ov
1:28:10
1:28:03
11
Erik Lentfert
Hengelo Ov
1:30:54
1:30:51
12
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
1:31:07
1:31:05
13
Ivo Schreven
Reutum
1:31:23
1:31:21
14
Erik Schra
Almelo
1:32:36
1:32:02
15
Olav Seliger
Enschede
1:33:27
1:33:24
16
Barrie van Heek
Wierden
1:33:30
1:33:25
17
Jaco Middag
Nijverdal
1:33:31
1:33:23
18
Frank Hofstede
Raalte
1:33:43
1:33:34
19
Ramon Pouwel
Almelo
1:34:14
1:34:05
20
Jacobus Postma
Hellendoorn
1:34:28
1:34:22
21
Daan Kuipers
Geesteren Ov
1:35:20
1:35:18
22
Pieter Algra
Hengelo Ov
1:36:00
1:35:56
23
John Brunninkhuis
Hezingen
1:36:13
1:35:42
24
Olaf Bos
Losser
1:36:37
1:36:33
25
Bj÷rn Timmer
Enschede
1:36:43
1:36:30
26
Jeroen Lensen
Harbrinkhoek
1:36:46
1:36:17
27
Marco Bokxem
Bergentheim
1:38:06
1:37:20
28
Frank Hekhuis
Borne
1:38:33
1:38:27
29
Ewald Woertman
Raalte
1:38:51
1:38:42
30
Rob Veenhoven
Hengelo Ov
1:38:57
1:38:50
31
Luc Wamerdam
Almelo
1:39:48
1:39:34
32
John Egberts
Zenderen
1:41:25
1:41:13
33
Kasper Olimulder
Geesteren Ov
1:41:29
1:41:13
34
Dennis Dwars
Hengelo Ov
1:41:49
1:41:27
35
Joep Roossink
Enschede
1:42:12
1:42:07
36
Sybrand Westhuis
Borne
1:44:27
1:44:22
37
Remko Podt
Hellendoorn
1:45:41
1:45:34
38
Johan van der Horn
Hellendoorn
1:45:41
1:45:35
39
Erik Boertien
Almelo
1:49:12
1:48:39
40
Rene Kuiper
Oldenzaal
1:49:30
1:49:11
41
Matthijs Boers
Deurningen
1:49:49
1:49:11
42
Robbert Oskam
Hengelo Ov
1:54:04
1:53:35
43
Hendri Poppink
Fleringen
1:56:22
1:55:51
44
Tom Meuleman
Haaksbergen
1:56:28
1:55:45
45
Maarten willem Volkers
Kloosterhaar
1:57:27
1:57:04
46
Mark Rijsdijk
Hengelo Ov
1:57:44
1:57:06
47
Robin Schepers
Kloosterhaar
1:58:03
1:57:34
48
Richard Hendriks
Almelo
1:58:16
1:57:38
49
Gerre Oldebeuving
Hengelo Ov
1:58:53
1:58:15
50
Martijn Dijkhuis
Hengelo Ov
2:01:27
2:01:07
51
Jeffrey Hofman
Enschede
2:12:43
2:12:00
21M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Veenstra
Enschede
1:24:54
1:24:52
2
Guido van Olffen
Borne
1:25:07
1:25:04
3
Ron Hofte
Borne
1:27:37
1:27:35
4
Marcel van Wilpe
Enschede
1:30:10
1:30:03
5
Clemens Meuleman
Hengelo Ov
1:32:39
1:32:34
6
Gjalt Gjaltema
Hengelo Ov
1:33:11
1:33:05
7
Bart Vos
Hertme
1:34:22
1:34:16
8
Frank Buiting
Braamt
1:35:31
1:35:27
9
Harry Dommerholt
Nijverdal
1:36:07
1:35:56
10
Tom Kompier
's-Gravenhage
1:37:09
1:36:59
11
John Visser
Wierden
1:37:14
1:37:00
12
Han Tuttel
Almelo
1:39:10
1:38:42
13
Jurgen van der Meer
Apeldoorn
1:39:30
1:39:27
14
Peter Maatje
Borne
1:41:13
1:41:08
15
Anton Stoorvogel
Enschede
1:41:18
1:41:10
16
Wim Kuiper
Enschede
1:41:21
1:40:58
17
Henry Steenblik
Borne
1:41:23
1:40:54
18
Ruud Kolthof
Enschede
1:42:30
1:42:10
19
Jurriaan Schmitz
Hengelo Ov
1:43:56
1:43:43
20
Wilfried Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
1:45:08
1:45:02
21
Martin Bosker
Hengelo Ov
1:46:54
1:46:41
22
Herman Wennink
Hardenberg
1:47:30
1:47:19
23
Jan ter Haar
Borne
1:49:42
1:49:12
24
Erik van Balderen
Almelo
1:51:01
1:50:43
25
Abele Reitsma
Enschede
1:51:02
1:50:46
26
Jan Gert Gast
Almelo
1:52:50
1:52:18
27
Paul van der Vegt
Enschede
1:53:08
1:52:52
28
Chris Kempenaar
Rijnsaterwoude
1:55:22
1:54:49
29
Jan Meuleman
Haaksbergen
1:56:28
1:55:45
30
Roy Veenhuizen
Almelo
1:56:48
1:56:17
31
Arjen Hoogervorst
Hengelo Ov
1:57:13
1:56:56
32
Koert Klos
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
1:57:27
1:57:03
33
Gerard Lubbers
Bornerbroek
1:57:49
1:57:30
34
Eddy Golbach
Borne
1:57:59
1:57:27
35
Gerrit Rink
Almelo
1:58:15
1:57:38
36
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
2:00:01
1:59:27
37
Joop van der Fels
Almelo
2:00:46
2:00:19
38
Albert Zwaaneveld
Megchelen
2:02:00
2:01:33
39
Paul Kraesgenberg
Ambt Delden
2:02:10
2:01:51
40
Henny van Wezel
Hengelo Ov
2:02:48
2:02:32
41
Jeroen Hase
Almelo
2:03:14
2:03:14
42
Tjeerd Scholte
Borne
2:07:58
2:07:23
43
Richard Claus
Borne
2:09:45
2:09:09
44
Willem van Dijk
Borne
2:09:46
2:09:11
45
Frank Bastin
Enschede
2:09:46
2:09:09
46
Eric de Wit
Duiven
2:12:05
2:11:20
47
Bart Sachse
Enschede
2:15:03
2:14:20
48
Leo Gollenbeek
Enschede
2:20:56
2:20:16
21VRW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Prigge
Borne
1:28:35
1:28:31
2
Irene Kuin
Enschede
1:39:01
1:38:38
3
Linda Tuitert
Holten
1:41:25
1:40:52
4
Gea Siekmans
Nederland
1:42:36
1:42:33
5
Gerry Visser
Nederland
1:44:46
1:44:32
6
Rinske Massop
Beltrum
1:46:10
1:46:03
7
Stephanie Ivens
Borne
1:46:26
1:46:21
8
Rianne Vossers
Enschede
1:47:27
1:47:11
9
Anita Deemter
Dedemsvaart
1:52:51
1:52:39
10
Colette Gomez
Eibergen
1:53:59
1:53:42
11
Iris van der Wal
Bornerbroek
1:54:05
1:53:47
12
Conja Schothuis
Zenderen
1:55:22
1:54:49
13
Sylvia Berends
Apeldoorn
1:55:37
1:55:00
14
Marjolein Bornebroek
Hengelo Ov
1:56:38
1:56:27
15
Els Wijermars
Hengelo Ov
1:57:24
1:57:14
16
Judith Kole
Borne
1:58:15
1:58:04
17
Danitsja van Asveldt
Hengelo Ov
1:59:32
1:58:51
18
Erna Jasper-Sturris
Kloosterhaar
2:00:01
1:59:27
19
Anita Vethetel
Enschede
2:01:14
2:00:42
20
Leonie Dijkhuis
Hengelo Ov
2:01:25
2:01:06
21
Debby Hoffmann-Lansink
Oldenzaal
2:01:34
2:00:52
22
Nathasja Zwier
Hengelo Ov
2:02:00
2:01:42
23
Gemma Olde Agterhuis
Enschede
2:04:56
2:04:34
24
Jenny-Lee Vos
Zeewolde
2:05:06
2:05:03
25
Anouk Witteveen
Apeldoorn
2:05:21
2:04:43
26
Joyce Keizer
Hengelo Ov
2:05:38
2:05:28
27
Dianne Leuveld
Hengelo Ov
2:06:30
2:06:22
28
Josien Waterink
Vriezenveen
2:07:10
2:07:02
29
Gerda Bonenkamp
Hengelo Ov
2:07:21
2:06:55
30
Gerda Scholten
Weerselo
2:09:36
2:08:54
31
Marga Hoeksema
Hoog Soeren
2:10:34
2:09:49
32
Monique Greftenhuis
De Lutte
2:10:43
2:10:01
33
Else Huis in t Veld
Borne
2:11:22
2:11:03
34
Marja Bakker
Borne
2:12:05
2:11:21
35
Lotte Vaanholt
Saasveld
2:14:43
2:14:20
36
Gerda Koedijk
Deurningen
2:14:52
2:14:10
37
Carla Bokdam
Bornerbroek
2:19:06
2:18:46
38
Marjo Breteler
Bornerbroek
2:19:07
2:18:47
39
Yolande Lubbers
Bornerbroek
2:23:45
2:23:24
40
Annet Mulder
Almelo
2:24:37
2:24:07
www.uitslagen.nl
22-12-2019 13:25