Uitslagenlijst 39e Winterloop DWSH'18

Wilbertoord - Zondag 22 december 2019

J7-9, 2½ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk van Rossum
Ottersum
11:06
2
Faas van Hal
Mill
12:12
3
Lars Claassen
Mill
12:26
4
Luuk van den bungelaar
Wilbertoord
12:38
5
Thijm Selten
Wilbertoord
14:32
6
Roan van Bommel
Wilbertoord
15:53
7
Sven Schreven
Wilbertoord
17:22
8
Mart Aben
Wilbertoord
18:27
9
Roel Aben
Landhorst
20:18
10
Jorik van Gaal
Wilbertoord
20:19
J-6, 2½ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wout Selten
Wilbertoord
17:13
2
Tijn Schreven
Wilbertoord
17:16
3
Jan Litjens
Sint Hubert
18:43
J1012, 2½ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Baltussen
Landhorst
10:27
2
Jesse van Daal
Wilbertoord
11:03
3
Sem Rost
Sint Anthonis
11:10
4
Siem de bijl
Beugen
12:06
5
Koen Aben
Landhorst
12:24
6
Jesper Hartog
Boxmeer
12:42
7
Mees van Sleeuwen
Wilbertoord
12:47
8
Thijs Hendriks
Wilbertoord
12:49
9
Jens van Hal
Mill
12:51
10
Rowan Hurkmans
Wilbertoord
12:55
11
Thoma Bisseling
Boxmeer
12:57
12
Giel van den bungelaar
Wilbertoord
13:12
13
Daan Rutten
Wilbertoord
13:19
J1315, 2½ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn van den Bungelaar
Wilbertoord
11:01
2
Len de Wit
Wilbertoord
11:34
3
Tijn van Amstel
Wilbertoord
11:41
4
Job van Sleeuwen
Wilbertoord
12:02
5
Koen Bongers
Sint Hubert
12:04
6
Lenoy vd Beek
Sint Hubert
12:27
7
Lars Kuijpers
Wilbertoord
12:47
8
Jort vd Sande
Wilbertoord
12:48
9
Finn Teunissen
Wilbertoord
13:00
10
Dirk Theunissen
Sint Hubert
14:12
11
Tein Siroo
Sint Hubert
14:12
M7-9, 2½ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilde van Hal
Mill
15:00
2
Nora Hurkmans
Wilbertoord
15:02
M1315, 2½ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diede Mulders
Gennep
11:14
2
Meis de bijl
Beugen
11:28
3
Hanna Oonincx
Uden
11:35
4
Isa Fleuren
Wilbertoord
12:23
MSEN, 2½ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bjorn de Bijl
Amsterdam
11:36
2
Udo Kuijpers
Wilbertoord
14:14
3
Mark vd Bungelaar
Wilbertoord
14:33
4
Andre Hurkmans
Wilbertoord
15:52
5
Twan van Bommel
Wilbertoord
16:05
6
John Selten
Wilbertoord
18:44
VSEN, 2½ KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirella van Hal
Mill
15:01
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Loeffen
Oss
18:25
2
Joris van els
Venray
18:51
3
Roy Dennemans
Bergen Lb
19:07
4
Kay Hubers
Haps
19:10
5
Wout Vinken
Landhorst
20:14
6
Seppe Mulders
Gennep
21:27
7
Willem Schimmel
Boxmeer
21:50
8
Stan van Beek
Sint Anthonis
22:32
9
Sjors Janssen
Wilbertoord
22:46
10
Hes Jozephs
Sint Anthonis
25:42
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Mulders
Gennep
19:08
2
Mark van Beek
Sint Anthonis
20:32
3
Leon van Sleeuwen
Wilbertoord
31:23
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Deenen
Venray
19:09
2
Jos de Groot
De Rips
19:10
3
Willy kanters
Griendtsveen
19:15
4
Geert Linders
Venray
19:31
5
Frans Versteegen
Rijkevoort
20:26
6
Mart van Rooij
Venray
20:29
7
Charles Linders
Mill
20:38
8
Eugene Roelofs
Boxmeer
20:46
9
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
20:48
10
Oscar van Hattem
Veenendaal
23:39
11
Rudy v.d. Heijden
Grave
23:45
12
Anton Gerrits
Rijkevoort
24:06
13
Trudo Jans
Vianen Nb
25:33
14
Gerard van Tiel
Uden
25:41
15
Ronny Jans
Wilbertoord
27:10
16
Erwin Mengerink
Wilbertoord
28:12
17
Frank Weimar
Best
29:59
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emy Hermens
Heesch
23:57
2
Jetske Janssen
Beers Nb
28:07
3
Monique van Lith
Amsterdam
29:43
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
26:49
2
Marije Hartog
Boxmeer
27:05
3
Moniek van Egmond
Grave
28:17
4
Bianca Klerkx van Kollenb
Zeeland
28:56
5
Marion van Sleeuwen
Wilbertoord
33:03
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Oonincx
Uden
23:58
2
Ellie Felten
Wijchen
24:23
3
Dorien Gerrits
Rijkevoort
26:02
4
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
26:16
5
Marion Loeffen
Oss
28:41
6
Thea Verstegen
Mill
28:44
V60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henriette Verhoeven
Mill
28:37
2
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
33:19
3
Lenie Stempher-Arts
Eindhoven
36:38
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John de Rooij
Venray
19:38
2
Jan Poels
Venray
21:29
3
Ferry Vreede
Gennep
22:54
4
Ton Weijters
Milsbeek
23:12
5
Jan vd Bungelaar
Mill
23:18
6
Leopold vd Bungelaar
Langenboom
23:56
7
Toon Aben
Rijkevoort
24:08
8
Hans Mutsearts
Wilbertoord
24:17
9
Harry Boezer
Waalwijk
26:06
10
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
29:51
11
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
30:07
12
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
32:12
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjors Thielen
Venray
35:39
2
Ron van de Water
Berghem
36:20
3
Teun Van Den brand
Uden
36:21
4
Tim Manders
Helmond
36:40
5
Rick Broekmans
Nijmegen
37:17
6
Jens Nederpel
Lithoijen
38:03
7
Martijn van den Elzen
Volkel
41:07
8
Lars Kerkhof
Mill
43:22
9
Geert Janssen
Wilbertoord
44:08
10
Luuk Coopmans
Zeeland
44:50
11
Jan van t Hoog
Cuijk
45:05
12
Pieter van Melis
Mill
45:56
13
Willem de Weerd
Sint Anthonis
46:36
14
Frank Gijsbers
Wilbertoord
49:11
15
Joris Rafman
Nistelrode
49:57
16
Scott van Geffen
Schaijk
53:47
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Nillesen
Heijen
36:16
2
Bjorn de bijl
Amsterdam
38:22
3
Huib Rost
Sint Anthonis
39:16
4
Jean-Pierre Louvet
Cuijk
39:51
5
Joop van den Heuij
Oeffelt
43:56
6
Ed Karel
Mill
44:11
7
Jurgen Engels
Ledeacker
45:51
8
Patrick tolmeijer
Mill
50:14
9
Mark vloet
Sint Hubert
52:14
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Kerkhof
Mill
37:48
2
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
40:11
3
Koen Aben
Sint Anthonis
42:25
4
Rene Cornelissen
Sint Hubert
43:05
5
Eugène Roelofs
Boxmeer
43:25
6
Henk van de Ven
Zeeland
43:29
7
Theo van Kessel
Uden
44:24
8
Henk Bernards
Gennep
47:20
9
Gidy Lamers
Wanroij
47:30
10
Wim Simmelink
Boxmeer
50:56
11
Oscar van Hattem
Veenendaal
52:56
12
Rudy vd Heijden
Grave
53:05
13
Eddy Goené
Barendrecht
59:27
14
Adwin Mathon
Veghel
1:04:25
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirte Simmelink
Eindhoven
43:31
2
Maaike Roefs
Eindhoven
44:40
3
Anne de Kleijn
Mill
48:40
4
Djody van de Wiel
Schaijk
53:46
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mieke van Berlicum
Oploo
48:03
2
Nicky Nillesen
Arnhem
51:21
3
Patricia Banken
Mill
55:41
4
Lara Peelen
Beugen
59:56
5
Heidy Meeuws
Beek en Donk
1:05:01
6
Ingrid van Lieshout
Best
1:05:02
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
49:15
2
Nel Classens
Venray
50:44
3
Eveline Hoek
Uden
58:10
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Toonen
Siebengewald
44:32
2
Bart Mulders
Beugen
45:58
3
Pieter Classens
Venray
46:56
4
Philip Wheeler
Cuijk
48:44
5
Ad Schuurmans
Sint Hubert
51:48
6
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
52:20
7
Jos van de Graaf
Sint Anthonis
52:29
8
Jan Kusters
Vianen Nb
53:29
9
Jan van Haare
Beers Nb
54:26
10
Leo de Bijl
Cuijk
54:28
11
Jan Maessen
Venray
56:03
12
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
56:39
13
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
57:45
De 40e Winterloop van s.v. DWSH'18 zondag 20 december 2020
www.uitslagen.nl
22-12-2019 19:25