Uitslagenlijst Aagtekerkerun

Aagtekerke - Zaterdag 21 december 2019

MAN, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny Huibregtse
Westkapelle
25:44
2
Crum van der Linden
Oost-Souburg
25:53
3
Robin van de Wege
Vlissingen
26:25
4
Jasper Zuidhof
's-Heer Abtskerke
26:34
5
Peter van Elsacker
Delft
27:01
6
Jarno Kooijman
Yerseke
27:17
7
Johan Spruit
Kapelle
29:24
8
Jos Gabrielse
Middelburg
29:45
9
Noah Roels
Hulst
29:52
10
Rene Traas
Kapelle
30:12
11
Jacob Wijnstra
Kapelle
30:26
12
Gert-Jan Sturm
Koudekerke
31:23
13
Jan Kersten
's-Gravenhage
31:43
14
Lars Verlaan
Nijmegen
31:54
15
Vincent Mulder
Koudekerke
32:17
16
De Vries
Kloetinge
32:27
17
Stefan den Hollander
Meliskerke
32:41
18
Michael Vermaat
Oost-Souburg
32:55
19
Pieter de Visser
Aagtekerke
32:58
20
Jos Janse
Middelburg
34:33
21
Johan de Visser
Veere
34:43
22
Niels Klompmaker
Ermelo
34:46
23
Leon van Ginneken
Arnhem
34:52
24
Guido Boone
Oost-Souburg
35:02
25
Ron Dellebeke
Oost-Souburg
35:05
26
Martijn Flips
Vlissingen
35:19
27
Peter Maranus
Aagtekerke
35:29
28
Arwin Geschiere
Oostkapelle
35:32
29
Peter van den Bosse
Grijpskerke
35:35
30
Coen Dijke
Arnemuiden
35:38
31
Patrick Faasse
Westkapelle
35:54
32
Ipe Verbrugge
Goes
35:59
33
Andy de la Combe
Vlissingen
36:02
34
Peter Koopman
Krabbendijke
36:23
35
Joris Nijssen
Kloetinge
36:25
36
Ben Altena
Vrouwenpolder
36:47
37
Arno de Rijke
's-Gravenpolder
36:56
38
Peter Reekers
Middelburg
37:08
39
Louis van den Bosse
Serooskerke Walcheren
37:20
40
Jorgen Unema
Middelburg
37:39
41
Cees Kooman
Steenbergen
37:54
42
Berry simonse
Goes
38:00
43
Ad van Broekhoven
Grijpskerke
38:05
44
Cherry Strating
Kamperland
38:27
45
Buis Dijke
Arnemuiden
38:30
46
Arnold Schreij
Domburg
38:38
47
Lex Luteijn
Kapelle
38:44
48
Matthijs Bode
Biggekerke
38:45
49
Rieks-Jan Pauw
Rosmalen
39:01
50
Edwin Benschop
Oost-Souburg
39:09
51
Rob van der Zwaag
Oostkapelle
39:21
52
Rene de Nood
Oost-Souburg
39:24
53
Benny van Norden
Oost-Souburg
39:33
54
Roland Louws
Vlissingen
39:35
55
Wim Witte
Borssele
39:37
56
Jurian van den Bosse
Oostkapelle
40:07
57
Huug Sala
Domburg
40:25
58
Fedor van der Hage
Domburg
40:39
59
Gilles Verschure
Heinkenszand
40:47
60
Flip Overtveld
Aagtekerke
40:50
61
Jort Wisse
Mariekerke
40:52
62
Erwin Heiligers
Oost-Souburg
41:06
63
Kees Pouwelse
Westkapelle
41:18
64
Wim jobse
Veere
41:24
65
Jan-Willem Janse
Domburg
41:38
66
Ferdinand Koppejan
Dordrecht
42:10
67
Erik de Reus
Middelburg
42:19
68
Dignus Lensen
Oost-Souburg
42:24
69
Jochem Schipper
Goes
42:30
70
Kees Traas
Kapelle
42:36
71
Albert-John Vervorst
Roosendaal
42:59
72
Marcel Allewijn
Goes
43:10
73
Marius Leendertse
Kapelle
43:13
74
Jurgen Philipsen
Middelburg
43:32
75
Eduard Schipper
Goes
43:46
76
Jan Jakobsen
Westkapelle
43:54
77
Ronald Wisse
Goes
43:55
78
Jacques van Putten
Aagtekerke
43:58
79
Kees Tevel
Westkapelle
44:02
80
Erik Reijnhout
Vlissingen
44:41
81
Kees Kooijman
Yerseke
44:51
82
Erik Koorstra
Goes
44:58
83
Jan Jobse
Serooskerke Walcheren
45:03
84
Jan Faasse
Nw en St Joosland
45:46
85
Dennis de Boer
Vlissingen
46:23
86
Henk Ehbel
Steenbergen Nb
47:36
87
Joan Steketee
Heinkenszand
48:18
88
Ronald Lagendijk
Middelburg
48:28
89
Sjoerd Wassink
Vlissingen
50:02
90
Hans van Sluijs
Middelburg
50:08
91
Michiel van Opzeeland
Duivendrecht
54:25
92
Kees van Moolenbroek
Westkapelle
57:37
93
Stefan Van rossum
Middelburg
1:01:39
VROUW, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirthe Overkamp
Koudekerke
30:54
2
Esther de Koning
Heinkenszand
31:29
3
Mirona van de Vrie
Middelburg
31:53
4
Bianca van Aartsen
Middelburg
32:43
5
Suzanne van Elsacker
Middelburg
33:03
6
Daisy Wijffels
Middelburg
33:45
7
Mieke Valk
Goes
35:08
8
Martine Boute
Lievegem
35:57
9
Mette Verbrugge
Goes
36:01
10
Esther van sluijs-kole
Kloetinge
36:05
11
Marit wouters
Oostkapelle
36:33
12
Mirelle Harte
Oostkapelle
37:27
13
Renate Moerland
Arnemuiden
37:34
14
Doreen de Visser
Aagtekerke
37:39
15
Liesbeth Valk
Kortgene
37:47
16
Marloes Saaman
Zoutelande
37:49
17
Claudia van Sighem
Westkapelle
37:56
18
Marit simonse
Goes
37:58
19
Anne de Winter
Ovezande
37:59
20
Josien Kersten
Nijmegen
38:06
21
Rian Flikweert
Middelburg
38:08
22
Lisette Van Sluijs
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
38:10
23
Rebecca de Winter
Ovezande
38:10
24
Danielle Elenbaas
Goes
38:34
25
Christel Janssen
Amsterdam
38:43
26
Suzanne Geschiere
St. Laurens
38:47
27
Carolien Lous
Westkapelle
39:02
28
Mona de pagter
Domburg
39:26
29
Martina Witte
Meliskerke
39:27
30
Tessa Goomsenberg
Koudekerke
40:11
31
Nicole Zwemer
Vlissingen
41:00
32
Loes Klap
Goes
41:08
33
Rieky de Kock
Zoutelande
41:10
34
Yara Roels
Breda
41:13
35
Kim Janse
Terneuzen
41:17
36
Cindy Raucamp
Middelburg
41:27
37
Ciska de Buck
Biggekerke
41:46
38
Cora Schreijenberg
Domburg
41:52
39
Janneke Kooman
Kapelle
41:53
40
Rianne Meijer
Kapelle
42:08
41
Marjan de Schipper
Middelburg
42:14
42
Daisy van de Velde
Oostburg
42:16
43
Digna Houtekamer
Oostdijk
42:18
44
Marlot van Iwaarden
Zwijndrecht
42:22
45
Jacolien de Visser
Aagtekerke
42:26
46
Esmay van Bruinesse
Zeist
42:28
47
Judith van de Bank
Oostkapelle
42:29
48
Milou Van der Weijde
Vrouwenpolder
42:31
49
Jeanien den Hollander
Kapelle
42:55
50
Elise Kleinjan
Domburg
43:18
51
Esther Coomans
Domburg
43:20
52
Marianne Brouwer
Arnemuiden
43:38
53
Esther de Ridder
Koudekerke
43:43
54
Linda van den Boom
Koudekerke
43:44
55
Nicoline Lievaart
Oostkapelle
43:52
56
Petra F Coppoolse-Blaas
Serooskerke Walcheren
44:03
57
Miriam Bijl
Zuid-Beijerland
44:10
58
Nadine de Visser
Gapinge
44:33
59
Charlot van den Bosse
Grijpskerke
44:36
60
Daisy van de Velde
Oostburg
44:37
61
Marleen Hozee
Vlissingen
44:53
62
Ria Rijk
Vlissingen
44:56
63
Cilia Bommelje
Middelburg
45:15
64
Deborah van Toledo
's-Heer Abtskerke
45:18
65
Julia Crucq
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
45:24
66
Lenie van Kleven
Vlissingen
45:57
67
Kinou de Boer
Vlissingen
46:19
68
Tamara Schöningh
Middelburg
46:20
69
Daphne van Hekken
Goes
46:41
70
Miranda op’t Hof
Kapelle
46:43
71
Hanneke Witte
Borssele
47:07
72
Diana Koopman
Krabbendijke
47:10
73
Vera Lagendijk
Middelburg
48:26
74
Jacintha Van Boven
Goes
49:11
75
Heleen de Vlieger
Vlissingen
50:01
76
Danielle Bevelander
Oostkapelle
50:06
77
Robin de Jonge
Wemeldinge
50:20
78
Jozanne Dekker
Westkapelle
52:23
79
Dinja van Moolenbroek
Westkapelle
57:41
80
Marissa Verduijn
Middelburg
1:01:43
MAN, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim van den Broeke
Vlissingen
43:36
2
Floris Willeboordse
Middelburg
43:48
3
Erwin Harmes
Middelburg
45:25
4
Ruud Hoosemans
Vlissingen
47:38
5
Erwin Adam
Koudekerke
47:39
6
Eric Wolfert
Sommelsdijk
47:49
7
Sander d'Hont
Kuitaart
47:56
8
Michel Schrier
Vlissingen
48:07
9
Ralph Wiessner
Vlissingen
48:10
10
Stefan Schrier
Vlissingen
48:16
11
Jorim de Boks
Middelburg
49:54
12
Peter Meeuwsen
Krabbendijke
50:03
13
Wim van Sparrentak
Middelburg
50:14
14
Erik Cappon
Zuidzande
50:48
15
Corné van Belzen
Middelburg
51:09
16
Arjo Verhage
Aagtekerke
51:14
17
Rob van 't Veen
Goes
52:39
18
Jesse Beijer
Middelburg
53:27
19
René den Hollander
Aagtekerke
53:29
20
John Slabbekoorn
Kapelle
53:31
21
Heddie nieuwdorp
Yerseke
53:33
22
Koen Schippers
Gapinge
53:47
23
Michel Buijck
Middelburg
53:58
24
Jaap wouters
Oostkapelle
54:10
25
Edward de Leng
Koudekerke
54:12
26
Roy Broere
Amsterdam
54:14
27
Gert Van der Vinden
Biggekerke
54:24
28
Richard van de Wege
Vlissingen
54:31
29
Jasper van Delft
Grijpskerke
54:34
30
Marinus Stroo
Middelburg
54:36
31
Gilles Geschiere
Meliskerke
54:38
32
Corné Rasenberg
Vlissingen
54:38
33
Erwin van schaik
Middelburg
54:41
34
René Jakobsen
Middelburg
54:43
35
Neil Theissen
Kamperland
55:00
36
Emiel Lous
Middelburg
55:07
37
Ard-Jan Trouwborst
Kapelle
55:10
38
Hanco van Keulen
Ritthem
55:37
39
Bart Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
55:38
40
Wouter de Bonte
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
55:48
41
Gideon de Boks
Rotterdam
55:51
42
Robin Jongeneel
Nijmegen
55:53
43
Hans Verhaagen
Goes
55:55
44
Joannathan Duinkerken
Kapelle
55:56
45
Erik de Witte
Rhenen
56:03
46
Ronald Geertse
Serooskerke Walcheren
56:07
47
Adriaan Wattel
Middelburg
56:09
48
Martijn Hoosemans
Vlissingen
56:12
49
Jostein Decorte
Wolphaartsdijk
56:18
50
Bart de Visser
Serooskerke
56:20
51
Erik de Kraker
Oost-Souburg
56:23
52
Henk Lous
Vlissingen
56:25
53
Erik Maranus
Westkapelle
56:34
54
Bart Verhaeghe
Wemeldinge
56:37
55
Rob de Pagter
Ritthem
56:39
56
Peter Dekker
Zoutelande
56:42
57
Jeroen de Nood
Middelburg
56:45
58
Marcel Sommeijer
Oost-Souburg
56:47
59
Ronnie Mesu
Middelburg
56:50
60
Dennis But
Middelburg
56:52
61
Lion Baas
Vlissingen
56:57
62
Marcel Uitterhoeve
's-Heer Arendskerke
56:59
63
Arne de Visser
Aagtekerke
57:02
64
Goos de Visser
Aagtekerke
57:04
65
Jan de Wilde
Nisse
57:07
66
Jan Molendijk
Krabbendijke
57:27
67
Marius Besuijen
Middelburg
57:34
68
Pieter Goud
Oostdijk
57:40
69
Samuel Jobse
Aagtekerke
57:47
70
Frank Hoogstrate
Yerseke
57:54
71
Joep Kamphuis
Naarden
58:01
72
Erik van der Kolk
Rotterdam
58:33
73
Maarten Vonk
Amsterdam
58:41
74
Jeroen Kortenoeven
Steenbergen Nb
58:58
75
Dennis Florussen
Terneuzen
59:00
76
Jan Louws
Middelburg
59:02
77
Sjef Goris
Middelburg
59:04
78
Sander Dingemanse
Middelburg
59:05
79
Jeroen van der Meide
Vlissingen
59:06
80
Leonard Simonse
Waarde
59:08
81
Marc de Groote
Middelburg
59:12
82
Jordi Prior
Vlissingen
59:28
83
Ewald Provoost
Biggekerke
59:30
84
Johan Ovaa
Koudekerke
59:31
85
André Meijers
Hoedekenskerke
59:41
86
Jan van Keulen
Aagtekerke
59:44
87
Adriaan van Keulen
Middelburg
59:46
88
Jesse vonk
Amsterdam
59:56
89
Danmar Dees
Goes
1:00:02
90
Leon Vermeulen
Wemeldinge
1:00:05
91
Bob Boekema
Veere
1:00:16
92
Hans Tramper
Goes
1:00:18
93
Omar Roels
Hulst
1:00:20
94
Rinus Poortvliet
Oost-Souburg
1:00:22
95
Rijndert van der Kolk
Middelburg
1:00:23
96
Wim Wouters
Kruiningen
1:00:25
97
Lizo Koppejan
Goes
1:00:35
98
Vincent Lange
Middelburg
1:00:36
99
Henk de Brouwer
Lievegem
1:00:46
100
Wilbert de Witte
Gent
1:00:55
101
René Florussen
Terneuzen
1:01:01
102
Rinus Paardekooper
Goes
1:01:03
103
Bram van Keulen
Meliskerke
1:01:08
104
Eric De Visser
Middelburg
1:01:11
105
Henk Leeftink
Oost-Souburg
1:01:16
106
Michael Segboer
Middelburg
1:01:19
107
Martino Harinck
Middelburg
1:01:21
108
Arthur van Aartsen
Middelburg
1:01:24
109
Maarten van Kaam
Yerseke
1:01:33
110
Oliver Sperry
Middelburg
1:01:34
111
Gian Scheele
Zaamslag
1:01:35
112
Cor Blonk
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:01:36
113
Danny Meeus
Hijlen
1:01:47
114
Jan Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
1:01:59
115
Joel louwerse
Middelburg
1:02:16
116
Joris Maljaars
Dordrecht
1:02:22
117
Bas Daalmans
Goes
1:02:24
118
Adrie van den Bosse
Oostkapelle
1:02:30
119
Maurice Steketee
Middelburg
1:02:35
120
Rinus Witte
St Laurens
1:02:37
121
Ko van damme
Kwadendamme
1:02:42
122
Christian Jobse
Middelburg
1:02:43
123
Jon van Caspel
Vlissingen
1:02:44
124
Jos Put
Vlissingen
1:02:44
125
Peter Noordijke
Goes
1:02:45
126
Stefan de Weerdt
's-Heer Arendskerke
1:02:45
127
Daniel Walhout
Veere
1:02:46
128
Pieter-Jan de Baar
Wolphaartsdijk
1:02:49
129
John Overweel
Middelburg
1:02:51
130
Eric van Remortel
Goes
1:02:55
131
Gerwin Zondervan
Kapelle
1:02:57
132
Michel Sinke
Middelburg
1:02:59
133
Waleed Alsobhi
Londen
1:03:11
134
Steven Houweling
Vrouwenpolder
1:03:14
135
Jan Dominicus
Middelburg
1:03:23
136
Guillaume de Jonge
Oost-Souburg
1:03:26
137
Kees de Visser
Aagtekerke
1:03:36
138
Bas Goeree
Middelburg
1:03:38
139
Gert-Jan Verbrugge
Goes
1:03:48
140
Andre' Crucq
Vlissingen
1:03:49
141
Jack Smits
Oost-Souburg
1:03:51
142
Leon Joosse
Middelburg
1:03:52
143
Fred Raaijmakers
Steenbergen
1:03:53
144
Niels Kole
Heinkenszand
1:03:55
145
Reinier van Wouwe
Serooskerke
1:03:57
146
Rene goetheer
Wolphaartsdijk
1:04:01
147
Michael Wentzler
Lewedorp
1:04:03
148
Wilbert Poppe
Arnemuiden
1:04:04
149
Berry Knibbeler
Westdorpe
1:04:06
150
Koen de Vries
Vlissingen
1:04:09
151
Martin de Regt
Goes
1:04:12
152
Hans Lievense
Middelburg
1:04:17
153
Sjaak Brouwer
Vlissingen
1:04:20
154
Maarten Riemens
Grijpskerke
1:04:22
155
Piet Ovaa
Meliskerke
1:04:23
156
Marco v/t Westeinde
Arnemuiden
1:04:26
157
Joey van Belzen
Middelburg
1:04:27
158
Martin Steenhart
Kapelle
1:04:32
159
Rob Jongeneel
Middelburg
1:04:33
160
Laus de de Ridder
Vlissingen
1:04:40
161
Paul van Heek
Grijpskerke
1:04:48
162
Jeroen van Wallenburg
Domburg
1:04:49
163
Arie van Dijk
Sommelsdijk
1:04:57
164
Koen de Theije
Middelburg
1:05:04
165
Erwin Clowting
Vlissingen
1:05:05
166
Evert Kuijk
Terneuzen
1:05:09
167
Gerben van der Bliek
Goes
1:05:11
168
Marijn Traas
Heinkenszand
1:05:20
169
Freddy Roose
Oostkapelle
1:05:22
170
Elbert Simonse
Aagtekerke
1:05:24
171
Cornelis den Hollander
Dreischor
1:05:27
172
Martin de Nooijer
Vlissingen
1:05:30
173
Vanya van Iwaarden
Zwijndrecht
1:05:31
174
Michel Barbé
Yerseke
1:05:33
175
Leon Goor
Dordrecht
1:05:34
176
Bartjan Volmer
Arnemuiden
1:05:35
177
Erwin van Huizen
Yerseke
1:05:36
178
Stefan Uitterhoeve
Goes
1:05:48
179
Paul Poulard
Middelburg
1:05:56
180
Huib Deurloo
Middelburg
1:05:57
181
Martin van Ieperen
Kapelle
1:05:58
182
Johan de Vlieger
Vlissingen
1:05:59
183
Etienne den Toom
Zoetermeer
1:06:05
184
Pim de Jonge
Wemeldinge
1:06:06
185
Jimmy Bastiaanse
Aagtekerke
1:06:15
186
Bert Daane
Grijpskerke
1:06:17
187
Arjen Dommisse
Krabbendijke
1:06:23
188
Yuri Henderikse
Middelburg
1:06:25
189
André Davidse
Middelburg
1:06:33
190
Erik Deijnen
Middelburg
1:06:41
191
Frenk-Jan Visser
Middelburg
1:06:47
192
Leonard Maljaars
Oostkapelle
1:06:57
193
Marco Moerland
Arnemuiden
1:07:00
194
Cees Simonse
Aagtekerke
1:07:04
195
Michel Meeuwse
Vlissingen
1:07:20
196
John Guequierre
Middelburg
1:07:20
197
Roel Latuheru
Middelburg
1:07:28
198
Dennis van der linden
Vlissingen
1:07:31
199
Mark Passenier
Westkapelle
1:07:42
200
Corné Schipaanboord
Kapelle
1:07:47
201
Hans Gijzel
's-Heer Arendskerke
1:07:47
202
Mart -Jan Delzenne
Krabbendijke
1:07:52
203
Ebe Blaauw
Terneuzen
1:08:06
204
Adri Koole
Serooskerke
1:08:15
205
Ronald van Hercules
Serooskerke Walcheren
1:08:17
206
Marc Overeem
Middelburg
1:08:18
207
Erwin van der Maas
Kortgene
1:08:20
208
Wim Dingemanse
Grijpskerke
1:08:22
209
Piet Moes
Koudekerke
1:08:31
210
Ruben Houmes
Vlissingen
1:08:39
211
Siem Cornelisse
Arnemuiden
1:08:42
212
Rudy Koets
Grijpskerke
1:08:48
213
Kees Kuzee
Middelburg
1:08:53
214
Martin Wattel
Koudekerke
1:09:05
215
Marc de Pree
Oost-Souburg
1:09:12
216
Bert Doedel
Middelburg
1:09:15
217
Richard Klap
Goes
1:09:24
218
Marten Bij de Vaate
Kapelle
1:09:26
219
Robert Reinders
Vlissingen
1:09:31
220
Stefan van den dries
Goes
1:09:33
221
Peter de Kraker
Middelburg
1:09:35
222
Richard Koops
Domburg
1:09:46
223
Edwin Blok
Middelburg
1:10:06
224
Paul Obbels
Hijlen
1:10:09
225
Ben van de Vrie
Middelburg
1:10:11
226
Jurian Hage
Arnemuiden
1:10:20
227
Jörgen Peer
Oost-Souburg
1:10:25
228
Hans Minnaard
Yerseke
1:10:34
229
Daaf Kooman
Kapelle
1:10:37
230
Arjen Houmes
Westkapelle
1:10:39
231
Jack Folkersma
Terneuzen
1:10:44
232
George Taal
Oostkapelle
1:11:04
233
Wim Boogert
Middelburg
1:11:40
234
Andre Luteijn
Kapelle
1:11:52
235
Reinier van Leerdam
Arnemuiden
1:11:54
236
Risto de Pagter
Domburg
1:11:57
237
Jon van Caspel
Vlissingen
1:12:01
238
Thijs Maljaars
Oostkapelle
1:12:06
239
John van den Heuvel
Vlissingen
1:12:12
240
John Pleijte
Vlissingen
1:12:14
241
Corné Rasenberg
Vlissingen
1:12:16
242
Jos van Stee
's-Gravenpolder
1:12:20
243
Ruud Sprong
Vlissingen
1:12:22
244
Ad den Dekker
Kapelle
1:12:26
245
Hanko Lievense
Westkapelle
1:12:28
246
Jan Hogeweg
Oostkapelle
1:12:35
247
Marc van Wagtendonk
Steenbergen Nb
1:12:36
248
Arjan Meijer
Kapelle
1:12:38
249
Rob Eppings
Middelburg
1:12:41
250
Maurice Eppings
Zoutelande
1:12:42
251
Johan van Gelder
Middelburg
1:12:44
252
Jan Schot
Middelburg
1:12:47
253
Pieter De Gaaij
Middelburg
1:12:53
254
Michael Evers
Middelburg
1:13:02
255
Jeroen Houijer
Vlissingen
1:13:13
256
Cor Schipper
Middelburg
1:13:17
257
Jeroen Hage
Middelburg
1:13:19
258
Frank de Witte
Middelburg
1:13:36
259
Jos de Nooijer
Aagtekerke
1:13:42
260
Bas Hovestadt
Werkendam
1:13:50
261
Marinus Hoogendoorn
Stellendam
1:13:50
262
Jan Borra
Biggekerke
1:13:51
263
Leen Meijers
1:13:56
264
Arthur Stijns
Oudelande
1:14:04
265
Jan Kaljouw
Oostkapelle
1:14:09
266
Corné van Lomwel
Oost-Souburg
1:14:25
267
Bram van Eenennaam
Nw en St Joosland
1:14:28
268
Kobus Botman
Middelburg
1:14:33
269
Koen Wisse
Serooskerke
1:14:34
270
Paul Arends
Kloetinge
1:15:00
271
Peter Verburg
Goes
1:15:03
272
Adrie van Belzen
Westkapelle
1:15:09
273
Jan Euser
Veere
1:15:21
274
Ron Van Veen
Middelburg
1:15:22
275
Mark van Leijden
Goes
1:16:18
276
John Gilesse
Vlissingen
1:16:25
277
Martijn Flink
Vlissingen
1:16:28
278
Rainier Zweep
Kamperland
1:16:32
279
Edwin Boogaard
Zoutelande
1:16:34
280
Frits van Borrendam
Middelburg
1:16:36
281
Marcel Wisse
Oostkapelle
1:16:42
282
Adrie de Witte
Rhenen
1:16:43
283
Ronnie Ovaa
Vlissingen
1:16:45
284
Wim Bouman
's-Heer Arendskerke
1:16:46
285
Ard-Jan Maliepaard
Goes
1:18:28
286
Peter Gerritse
Vlissingen
1:18:51
287
Dick Hilberdink
Vlissingen
1:18:53
288
Peter Rijsdijk
De Heen
1:19:09
289
Maurice Hoogenboom
Vlissingen
1:19:28
290
Martin van der Doe
Waarde
1:19:40
291
Pieter van Vaardegem
Westkapelle
1:20:09
292
Wim Wenning
Bruinisse
1:20:35
293
Harry Davidse
Serooskerke Walcheren
1:20:43
294
Geo Walraad
Vlissingen
1:21:37
295
Eddy Merison
Zoutelande
1:22:00
296
Jeffrey Vader
Domburg
1:22:08
297
Imo Jongepier
Nw en St Joosland
1:23:22
298
Rob Ferdinandus
Vlissingen
1:25:57
299
Theo Simons
Middelburg
1:27:52
300
Vincent van Dijk
Middelburg
1:27:56
VROUW, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monica Sanderse
Vlissingen
53:18
2
Carolien van de Kreeke
Serooskerke Walcheren
54:45
3
Ada Geuze
Middelburg
57:52
4
Linda Versluis
Gapinge
1:01:22
5
Renate van Huffel
Sint Jansteen
1:01:45
6
Angela Buijck
Middelburg
1:01:54
7
Wendy Wijnstra-Slabbekoor
Kapelle
1:02:19
8
Annette Bevelander
Rilland
1:02:34
9
Henny Strating
Kamperland
1:02:38
10
Angelique Jansen
Middelburg
1:02:38
11
Bo de Muijnck
Heinkenszand
1:02:48
12
Marloes van Eijkelenburg
Londen
1:03:10
13
Renske Verbrugge
Goes
1:03:46
14
Kim de Nooijer
Brussel
1:04:10
15
Maartje Kastelein
Vlissingen
1:04:14
16
Annet van de Kreke
Oost-Souburg
1:04:19
17
Irene Koole
Zoutelande
1:04:55
18
Maroeska Ars
Goes
1:05:35
19
Corina Grim
Lewedorp
1:05:43
20
Annemarie Verschuure
Kruiningen
1:06:29
21
Monique van de Ketterij
Vlissingen
1:06:45
22
Judith Dekker
Oostkapelle
1:06:55
23
Paola van de Velde
Oostkapelle
1:07:07
24
Fransine Verhage
Rotterdam
1:07:15
25
Jarinda Poppe
Rotterdam
1:07:17
26
Mariska de Kroo
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
1:07:21
27
Tara Schuilwerve
Middelburg
1:07:22
28
Patty Franse
Heinkenszand
1:07:27
29
Ilse Traas
Heinkenszand
1:08:46
30
Marina Koets
Grijpskerke
1:08:50
31
Julia Wisse
Aagtekerke
1:08:51
32
Karin van Noorden
Vlissingen
1:09:17
33
Linda Dekker
Middelburg
1:09:42
34
Dita Daalmeijer
Vlissingen
1:09:42
35
Els Gelok
Vlissingen
1:09:44
36
Elsbeth Dingemanse
Gapinge
1:10:42
37
Tessja Bernard
Domburg
1:10:57
38
Anne statema
Steenbergen Nb
1:10:59
39
Morien Janse
Domburg
1:11:03
40
Petra Verhulst
Westkapelle
1:12:18
41
Nienke Lastdrager
Middelburg
1:12:32
42
Monica Kesteloo
Vlissingen
1:12:56
43
Susanne stoeldraijer
Steenbergen Nb
1:13:01
44
Ellie Spaans
Goes
1:13:29
45
Geesje Helleman
Middelburg
1:13:34
46
Elvera Alewijnse
Oost-Souburg
1:13:40
47
Anita Hovestadt
Werkendam
1:13:47
48
Nadine Wouters
Meliskerke
1:14:02
49
Daniëlla Evers
Middelburg
1:14:08
50
Sandra Cevaal
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
1:14:14
51
Jeanet Verhaagen
Goes
1:14:22
52
Ruth Dekker
Vrouwenpolder
1:14:31
53
Remke van Belzen
Arnemuiden
1:14:38
54
Marjan Boogaard
Middelburg
1:14:40
55
Yvonne Klompmaker
Ermelo
1:14:42
56
Hester De Broekert
Koudekerke
1:14:46
57
Rebecca Coomans
Aagtekerke
1:14:49
58
Andrea Moens-Roelse
Oostkapelle
1:15:20
59
Evelien de Wolf-Lievaart
Oostkapelle
1:15:54
60
Johanna van Cranenburgh
Vrouwenpolder
1:16:20
61
Katja de groes
Vrouwenpolder
1:16:23
62
Corine de Jonge
Terneuzen
1:16:38
63
Josa van der Vliet
Terneuzen
1:16:40
64
Fiona Reijers
Terneuzen
1:16:41
65
Chantal Brouwer
Oostkapelle
1:16:48
66
Jacqueline Meijers
Hoedekenskerke
1:17:01
67
Danielle de Bruijn
Vlissingen
1:17:10
68
Igna Becks
Middelburg
1:17:15
69
Liesbeth Schakel
Middelburg
1:17:59
70
Myra latuheru
Middelburg
1:18:17
71
Rebecca van Winkelhof
Middelburg
1:19:20
72
Loretta Dominicus
Koudekerke
1:19:20
73
Regine Boogert
Middelburg
1:19:26
74
Jacquelien Smit
Heinkenszand
1:19:52
75
Inge Steketee
Oost-Souburg
1:20:24
76
Anda Passenier
Middelburg
1:20:37
77
Wilma Mabelis
Vlissingen
1:20:48
78
Jeltina Stevels
Middelburg
1:20:59
79
Ingeborg Coppoolse
Oostkapelle
1:21:35
80
Jorinke Vane
Bruinisse
1:21:39
81
Marina Mol-Krijger
's-Heer Abtskerke
1:21:54
82
Alies Huissoon
Kortgene
1:23:00
83
Wilma Crucq
Oost-Souburg
1:23:18
84
Denise van Kaam
Yerseke
1:23:20
85
Maria Vierthaler
Vlissingen
1:23:24
86
Leonie Maat
Middelburg
1:23:26
87
Willy Lastdrager
Middelburg
1:23:33
88
Caroline Ganseman
Goes
1:24:00
89
Elly Jobse
Oostkapelle
1:24:19
90
Jolanda Lindenburg
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
1:25:13
91
Marian van Dijk
Middelburg
1:25:35
92
Gisela Nijsse-Meertens
Oud-Sabbinge
1:26:24
93
Esmee Wijkhuijs
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
1:26:56
94
Shannon Möhlmann
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
1:26:57
95
Christel Burggraaf
Vrouwenpolder
1:27:39
96
Esther van der Heijden
Tilburg
1:28:33
97
Carolien Hoogesteger
's-Gravenpolder
1:28:42
www.uitslagen.nl
22-12-2019 12:38