Uitslagenlijst SV Putten Rusthoeveloop

Putten - Zaterdag 21 december 2019

VROUW, 5 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corien van der Bijl
Veluwe
21:30
21:28
2
Leanne Teunissen
SV Putten
24:29
24:29
3
Marieke Lomans
Amersfoort
24:53
24:50
4
Saskia Roest
AV Nijkerk
25:03
25:00
5
Marijn de Jong
Barneveld
27:16
27:13
6
Karin van Boeijen
SV Putten
27:53
27:50
7
Thea Prent
SV Putten
28:45
28:36
8
Janneke van Nieuwenhuizen
SV Putten
28:46
28:36
9
Henny Zwart
Putten
28:49
28:38
10
Ineke Klarenbeek
Ermelo
28:53
28:43
11
Cisca van Baren
Ermelo
30:00
29:49
12
Tessa Kleinhoven
SV Putten
30:10
30:04
13
Kitty van Luttikhuizen
Apeldoorn
30:24
30:20
14
Miranda van Emous
SV Putten
30:33
30:25
15
Barbara Westhoff
Lelystad
30:44
30:34
16
Diana de Jong
Eemnes
31:09
30:59
17
Geraldien Visscher
Utrecht
31:13
31:07
18
Petra Emous
SV Putten
31:58
31:50
19
Daniek Kous
Putten
32:26
32:13
20
Simone van Middendorp
Putten
32:28
32:18
21
Wilma Kroon
Putten
32:36
32:29
22
Liane Metselaar
Harderwijk
32:38
32:22
23
Heleen Veldman
SV Putten
33:06
32:58
24
Joanne Groenendijk
SV Putten
33:08
33:01
25
Marieke v Donkersgoed
Putten
34:10
34:06
26
Geertje van den Brink
Putten
34:10
34:06
27
Gerlinde van den Berg
Putten
34:30
34:21
28
Corine Jongman
Ermelo
34:33
34:28
29
Eliene Geurtsen
Capelle aan den IJssel
34:33
34:26
30
Pauline Dekker
SV Putten
35:22
35:09
31
Janet Doppenberg
SV Putten
35:26
35:12
32
Femke Schreuder
SV Putten
35:40
35:34
33
Margryt Oldenhof
SV Putten
35:47
35:36
34
Anna Tito
Heteren
36:00
35:58
35
Sylvia Hergarden
SV Putten
36:51
36:37
36
Sietsche van Gunst
Ermelo
36:52
36:43
37
Marijke Keijzer
SV Putten
36:53
36:39
38
Cora Bronckhorst
SV Putten
37:40
37:25
39
Elma Termaat
SV Putten
37:41
37:34
40
Geiélle Kous
Putten
39:45
39:32
41
Esther Schreuder
SV Putten
42:53
42:47
MAN, 5 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinout van der Bok
Hellas
18:15
18:14
2
Youri Driessen
Venlo
18:44
18:43
3
Charlie van Galen
Nijkerk Gld
20:45
20:42
4
Niels Lous
Barneveld
23:01
22:59
5
Ismael Zhunio Segovia
Barneveld
23:37
23:34
6
Jelle Gijlers
Putten
24:34
24:27
7
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
avVN
25:05
25:05
8
Wisse Kraaijenhof
Ermelo
25:11
25:07
9
Jeroen Oosthof
Apeldoorn
25:18
25:14
10
Stefan van der Velde
Barneveld
26:12
26:10
11
Evert Waaijenberg
Nijkerk Gld
26:52
26:44
12
Berend Jan Hazenberg
SV Putten
27:16
27:10
13
Karel BOOT
Putten
31:27
31:15
14
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
32:24
32:12
15
Jan Koster
BAV
32:45
32:32
16
Fons Kortrijk
Hardlopen.nl
33:02
32:53
17
Sven Tito
Heteren
33:04
33:02
18
Sipko van Luttikhuizen
Apeldoorn
33:17
33:12
19
Divanio Borges da Veiga
Capelle aan den IJssel
33:39
33:33
20
Henk van den Brink
Putten
33:40
33:36
21
Henny Jongman
SV Putten
35:09
35:02
22
Mark Bakker
SV Putten
36:20
36:04
23
Roel Tol
AV Aalsmeer
36:39
36:34
24
Ate Klein
Ermelo
36:52
36:43
25
Ed Verhoef
SV Putten
37:43
37:35
VROUW, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
41:43
41:09
2
Jolien Boot
SV Putten
50:11
50:11
3
Britt Veenstra
Triathlon
52:56
52:20
4
Eva Roels
Nederland
54:21
54:21
5
Hellen Hornsveld
Utrecht
56:14
56:14
6
Roely van den Brink
Harderwijk
57:04
56:25
7
Nikky Nijgh
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
59:17
58:38
8
Monique de Reus
Hoofddorp
1:03:52
1:03:15
9
Tine Plantinga
Putten
1:04:29
1:03:49
10
Merel de Lange
Utrecht
1:15:02
1:14:18
MAN, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tycho Schol
Pallas '67
37:26
36:52
2
Wilbert van Vliet
Venloop Running Team
38:13
37:46
3
Maarten Mast
Flevo Delta
38:17
37:42
4
Jan Kortekaas
Leiden Atletiek
38:22
37:54
5
Ulco Keegstra
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
39:42
39:07
6
Izaak Frens
Athlos
40:09
39:34
7
Nathan Kalle
Nunspeet
41:43
41:08
8
Wim Wolf
Cialfo
42:28
41:54
9
Jaco Jacobs
Lunteren
44:22
43:47
10
Erik Anbeek
Hoogland
44:28
43:53
11
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
45:51
45:15
12
Timon de Almeida Guimarãe
SV Putten
46:01
45:24
13
Gerard van Winkoop
SV Putten
46:04
45:28
14
Timo ten Klooster
Zwolle
46:42
46:07
15
Arno Hoorn
Nijkerk Gld
48:48
48:12
16
Wim van ravenhorst
Triathlon
48:52
48:16
17
Tino Reijnders
SV Putten
49:15
48:39
18
Joop oude Lohuis
Utrecht
49:21
48:36
19
Henk Ruitenberg
avVN
49:34
48:59
20
Myscha Boeve
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
50:03
49:26
21
Ron Bolland
Nunspeet
50:15
50:15
22
Robert van den Brink
Ermelo
50:44
50:04
23
Marc Verbeem
Putten
50:54
50:14
24
Ferdi Agerbeek
Utrecht
51:06
50:22
25
Joeri Tommassen
Utrecht
51:09
50:23
26
Wienik van Steeg
Putten
51:23
50:43
27
Kees Bekema
SV Putten
51:39
51:00
28
Jan Willem Groenendijk
Putten
52:07
51:28
29
Gert Ruitenberg
SV Putten
52:08
51:28
30
Arthur van Es
Putten
52:50
52:07
31
Klaas Abrahams
Hollandia
53:21
52:45
32
Ard van Beek
Putten
54:02
53:26
33
Heenry Schreuder
Putten
54:03
53:26
34
Herman Schreuder
Apeldoorn
56:44
56:07
35
Wilbert Schreuder
Apeldoorn
56:44
56:08
36
Ruud de Jong
Lelystad
57:06
56:27
37
Peter Bakker
Putten
57:14
56:33
38
Henri Timmer
SV Putten
57:58
57:17
39
Riny Kostermans
SV Putten
58:52
58:12
40
Anton Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
59:22
58:44
41
Martin Wierink
Soest
1:03:46
1:03:09
42
Elon Cosla
Utrecht
1:14:49
1:13:31
43
Wibo Senders
Utrecht
1:16:35
1:15:44
VROUW, 13 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melissa Vlasveld
Almere
1:11:06
1:11:03
2
Willemijn Boskma
Utrecht
1:12:24
1:12:21
3
Nicole Issing
Ermelo
1:24:15
1:24:06
4
Esther Verstraete
Arnhem
1:24:17
1:24:06
5
Winy Grent
Hollandia
1:24:19
1:24:11
6
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
1:24:28
1:24:25
7
Tineke van den Bosch
Putten
1:24:32
1:24:27
8
Anja Schimmel
Voorthuizen
1:24:33
1:24:30
9
Sabine meijer
Harderwijk
1:24:45
1:24:39
10
Monique Hogervorst
Schiedam
1:29:46
1:29:35
11
Louise Hexspoor
Ravenswaaij
1:29:47
1:29:39
12
Ineke Middelhoek
Apeldoorn
1:33:37
1:33:34
13
Amanda Goorhuis
Voorthuizen
1:36:52
1:36:44
14
Martine Boers
Voorthuizen
1:37:30
1:37:22
15
Carine Spruijt
Voorthuizen
1:37:33
1:37:25
16
Linda Schuit
Barneveld
1:37:35
1:37:25
17
Karin Korf
Voorthuizen
1:40:33
1:40:24
18
Agnes van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
1:40:33
1:40:25
MAN, 13 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
1:01:16
1:01:16
2
Pieter van der Meer
Stroe
1:03:22
1:03:20
3
Richard van der Meer
Stroe
1:03:22
1:03:20
4
Nico Eshuis
Putten
1:03:47
1:03:43
5
Peter Baars
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:03:49
1:03:49
6
Jeroen Hilwig
Triathlon
1:03:50
1:03:49
7
Daniel van den Hoorn
Harderwijk
1:04:01
1:03:58
8
Henryk Reurich
Amersfoort
1:04:36
1:04:29
9
Sander van de Vegte
Zwolle
1:05:05
1:04:57
10
Tjeerd Oosterbroek
Climax
1:05:14
1:05:09
11
Sander Boeve
Putten
1:05:16
1:05:11
12
Maas van Middendorp
Putten
1:05:46
1:05:42
13
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
1:07:27
1:07:24
14
Jos Peters
Putten
1:07:53
1:07:50
15
Ronald Ederveen
Nijkerk Gld
1:10:45
1:10:36
16
Yossip de Jong
Zwolle
1:10:52
1:10:47
17
Kees van Grootheest
Putten
1:10:54
1:10:49
18
Tijs Rietjens
Arnhem
1:11:18
1:11:07
19
Ed van Steendelaar
Putten
1:12:39
1:12:30
20
Bernhard Baan
Putten
1:12:40
1:12:38
21
Lubèrt Mulder
Voorthuizen
1:12:52
1:12:45
22
Steyn van der Hoek
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:14:37
1:14:33
23
Paul van der Hoek
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:14:40
1:14:36
24
Gerwin van de Steeg
Putten
1:15:07
1:15:03
25
Dennis Verfurth
Putten
1:23:10
1:23:05
26
Marcel Meijer
Putten
1:23:11
1:23:08
27
Ha z
Putten
1:23:12
1:23:06
28
Luuk Huijgen
Wageningen
1:24:11
1:24:10
29
Hielke Zantema
Amersfoort
1:24:12
1:24:10
30
Aldert Veldman
SV Putten
1:24:14
1:24:07
31
Thijs Timmerman
Putten
1:24:17
1:24:07
32
Henry Laning
Putten
1:24:24
1:24:14
33
Arijan Menken
Ermelo
1:24:28
1:24:18
34
Rob van Luijn
Putten
1:24:30
1:24:24
35
Dennis dijkman
Harderwijk
1:24:32
1:24:26
36
Peter Boel
Putten
1:24:44
1:24:42
37
Jelger van Bruchem
Apeldoorn
1:33:23
1:33:19
38
Geerhard Ronde
Ermelo
1:36:51
1:36:43
www.uitslagen.nl
21-12-2019 15:25