Uitslagenlijst Gerard Schepercross

Doetinchem - Zaterdag 21 december 2019

HEREN, 5000 ACC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Nusselder
Argo
18:06
2
Jordy Kloet
Argo
18:06
3
Ruben Garretsen
Argo
18:13
4
Tijmen Wisselink
Argo
18:28
5
Thijs van Aken
18:30
6
Pascal Schepers
Argo
18:33
7
Jan-Willem Arendsen
19:36
8
Jeroen Harmsen
Argo
20:19
9
Friedhelm Betting
20:37
10
Twan Meinen
20:42
11
Sander van der Meijs
20:44
12
Patrick Ikink
20:47
13
Patrick Haafs
20:50
14
Gertjan Lahuis
20:54
15
Gerton Prinsen
21:15
16
Bas Salari
21:34
17
Guido Freriks
21:36
18
Stefan Scanu
Argo
21:49
19
Erwin Hekman
21:59
20
Guide ten Hoven
22:18
21
Werner Enk
22:48
22
Mathijs Wiggers
23:03
23
Sven Köller
23:05
24
Andre Geukes
23:16
25
Erwin Brouwer
23:51
26
Rick Moezelaar
23:55
27
Walter Vaags
24:57
28
Wilco Bruil
26:16
29
Joop Schreurs
27:57
30
Edwin Bollen
29:40
31
Jörg Dieckmann
31:24
DAMES, 5000 ACC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Groot Kormelink
21:58
2
Noa Nijland
24:33
3
Jennifer Gross-Weege
25:03
4
Britta Ihling
25:32
5
Rita Moellmann
25:40
6
Veronika Ridder
25:42
7
Corrie Nusselder
Argo
25:53
8
Marloes Wensing
25:58
9
Evelien Hillen
26:20
10
Birgit Hüls-Terhart
29:06
11
Lucie Jansen
Argo
30:07
HEREN, 5000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Scanu
Argo
22:51
2
Pascal Schepers
Argo
22:56
3
Luuk Nusselder
Argo
22:56
4
Jordy Kloet
Argo
22:57
5
Ruben Garretsen
Argo
23:00
6
Tijmen Wisselink
Argo
23:00
7
Carel Lueb
Argo
23:18
8
Hans Nas
Argo
25:18
9
Frank Vissenberg
Argo
25:23
10
Rene Huls
Argo
25:33
11
Erno Hannink
25:37
12
Tijmen Tomesen
Start to Run
26:19
13
Rene Boxem
Argo
26:24
14
Peter Groot Zevert
26:31
15
Gerd de Lange
Argo
26:46
16
Robbe Evers
26:50
17
Marcel Haverkamp
Argo
27:45
18
Robert Giesen
Argo
27:49
19
Andries Centen
Argo
27:51
20
Roy Wissing
28:45
21
Frank Braam
Argo
28:50
22
Andre Jorissen
Argo
28:51
23
George te Braak
29:36
24
Rien Hissink
29:55
25
Bas salari
30:19
26
Reinhard van Londen
Argo
30:35
27
Ivo Eliesen
30:37
28
Richard van Londen
Argo
32:47
29
Benno Huntink
Argo
33:12
30
Gert Arentz
Argo
34:48
31
Albert Mesland
Argo
48:16
DAMES, 5000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Resa Vreman
Argo
24:33
2
Desiree Ebbers
Argo
27:33
3
Corrie Nusselder
Argo
27:53
4
Wendelien Nijland
Argo
27:56
5
Anne-Wil Brands
28:05
6
Corine Aalderinks
28:42
7
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Argo
28:58
8
Petra Boesveld
29:35
9
Lotte Wilbrink
30:11
10
Caroline Salari
Argo
30:18
11
Ingrid Aalbers
30:36
12
Kirsten Waterham
Argo
30:55
13
Maaike Hartmann
31:01
14
Jacqueline Lanke
Start to Run
31:04
15
Lissa Weber
Argo
31:04
16
Susan Rexwinkel
Argo
32:27
17
Ingrid te Lintum
Argo
32:42
18
Flora Jonkman
Argo
32:53
19
Carlijn Eggink
Start to Run
33:15
20
Ellen Groot Zevert
34:13
21
Francis Prakke
Start to Run
34:14
22
Fredrike Boesveld
Start to Run
34:28
23
Jacqueline te Braak
36:24
24
Marelle Boxem
36:43
JONGE, 1250 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucas Boom
Argo
5:05
2
Lars Meinen
Argo
5:21
3
Kayne Hunter
Argo
5:33
4
Dirk Hoogeveen
Argo
5:42
5
Lars Vissenberg
Argo
5:55
6
Tijs Wiltink
Argo
6:04
7
Karsten Span
Argo
6:09
8
Ties Aalbers
Argo
6:11
9
Camiel Huls
Argo
6:13
10
Teun Seesing
Argo
6:19
11
Mick Lobeek
Argo
6:20
12
Manasse Hartmann
Argo
6:22
13
Stefan Speijers
Argo
6:24
14
Mike Welman
Argo
6:27
15
Tijl Hermsen
6:35
16
Kyan Postma
Argo
7:12
17
Joshua Lebbink
Argo
7:13
18
Thijs Salari
Argo
7:13
19
Jur Seesing
Argo
7:14
20
Luc Huls
Argo
7:26
21
Cas Freriks
Argo
8:13
22
Lars Hoogeveen
Argo
9:22
MEISJ, 1250 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke Salari
Argo
5:24
2
Lenna Jansma
Argo
5:30
3
Floor Huizing
Argo
6:12
4
Tess de Jonge
Argo
6:16
5
Dianne Span
Argo
6:36
6
Iris de Jonge
Argo
6:43
7
Sofy Welman
Argo
7:02
8
Lynn Sybom
Argo
7:05
9
Daphne de Greef
7:29
10
Imke Aalbers
Argo
7:30
11
Renske Verbrugge
Argo
7:41
12
Meike Freriks
Argo
10:06
JONGE, 2500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Meinen
Argo
10:18
2
Luca Greven
Argo
10:27
3
Cas Terbraak
Argo
11:16
4
Tigo Weber
Argo
12:25
5
Jasper Franken
Argo
12:26
6
Nouk van Wieringen
Argo
12:52
7
Guus van Beek
Argo
14:20
MEISJ, 2500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasmijn Wiltink
Argo
12:07
2
Lianne Freriks
Argo
13:23
3
Carlijn Straatsma
Argo
13:25
4
Lieke Bekking
Argo
14:17
5
Meike Lahuis
Argo
14:48
www.uitslagen.nl
23-12-2019 00:22