Uitslagenlijst Dijkloop Delfzijl

Delfzijl - Zaterdag 21 december 2019

H5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Smit
Delfzijl
16:18
16:18
2
Koen Bootsman
Delfzijl
22:07
22:02
3
Remco Martens
Braan
22:32
22:18
4
Marcel Schudde
Delfzijl
23:40
23:37
5
Ronald Hommes
Delfzijl
24:05
23:30
6
Quirijn Boelens
24:09
23:59
7
René Ottjes
25:18
25:09
8
Erik Telkamp
Delfzijl
25:53
25:41
9
Ron Hemmes
26:09
25:46
10
Tim Noorman
Farmsum
26:37
26:18
11
Thuis de Haan
Delfzijl
27:26
27:10
12
Bert Klamer
Delfzijl
27:33
27:30
13
Peter Boelens
Delfzijl
27:33
27:21
14
John Mulder
27:35
27:25
15
Menno van der Meer
Garrelsweer
27:43
26:54
16
Bé van der Laan
Meedhuizen
27:53
27:36
17
Onno Bosman
Delfzijl
28:13
27:55
18
Rene Bulthuis
Holwierde
28:55
28:15
19
Naushad Sewbalak
29:28
29:11
20
Heino van der Sluis
Delfzijl
29:59
29:38
21
Henk Kuiper
Tjuchem
30:07
29:45
22
Niezina Boers
Delfzijl
30:38
30:27
23
Mark Giesolf
Delfzijl
31:02
30:38
24
J,G. Wind
Siddeburen
31:27
30:51
25
Epko de Vries
Delfzijl
31:31
30:38
26
Diederik Wierenga
Norg
31:31
30:56
27
Piet Blaauw
Delfzijl
31:41
30:57
28
Richard Dijkstra
Appingedam
31:49
31:32
29
Roelf Beishuizen
Delfzijl
31:50
31:22
30
Luca Stavasius
Delfzijl
31:51
31:42
31
Willem de Vries
Delfzijl
31:51
31:11
32
Martijn Stavasius
Delfzijl
31:52
31:43
33
Erik Engelage
Scheemda
32:30
32:25
34
Gerry Doornbos
Delfzijl
33:34
32:48
35
Theo Kruijver
35:42
35:04
36
Jan Mossel
Delfzijl
36:32
35:39
37
Cees Dekker
Holwierde
38:49
38:08
38
Harold van der Leest
Spijk
1:44:09
1:44:09
V5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Werkman
Appingedam
26:37
26:26
2
Froukje de Haan
Delfzijl
28:27
28:10
3
Ina Schuitema
Appingedam
28:41
28:29
4
Ingrid Snijder
Haren
29:08
28:57
5
Anneke Langeland
Odoorn
29:19
28:51
6
Marleen Symons
Zuidbroek
29:35
29:29
7
Lisanne Steen
Sappemeer
30:36
30:03
8
Suzanne Bosscher
Delfzijl
31:02
30:38
9
Claudia Hofstee
Holwierde
31:02
30:38
10
Anneke Kleczewski
Delfzijl
31:03
30:50
11
Brigitte van de Laan
Spijk
31:26
30:52
12
Danielle
Wagenborgen
31:27
30:47
13
Lies Borg
Delfzijl
31:30
31:19
14
Maria Jansema
Delfzijl
31:30
31:19
15
Marijke Koning
Slochteren
31:31
30:55
16
Annelies Hommes
Delfzijl
31:34
30:57
17
Fennie Gruis
Bunde
31:46
31:30
18
Esther Ubels
Appingedam
31:50
31:22
19
Annet Dijkstra
Appingedam
31:54
31:37
20
Eline Koning
Slochteren
32:01
31:27
21
Harma de Jager
Winschoten
32:30
32:22
22
Janna Sieburgh
Delfzijl
32:35
32:10
23
Annemarie Koning
Siddeburen
33:17
32:43
24
Linda Vriend
Tolbert
33:22
32:51
25
Jantine Doornbos
Haren
34:15
33:54
26
Margreet Postma
Delfzijl
34:26
33:33
27
Lidy Bolt
Delfzijl
34:52
34:09
28
Martine Zijlstra
Delfzijl
34:52
34:09
29
Joyce Doornbos
Delfzijl
34:52
34:09
30
Manny Banus
Appingedam
35:04
34:38
31
Gerda Boer
Delfzijl
35:15
34:38
32
Anita Meter
Appingedam
35:17
35:04
33
Alma Briet
Delfzijl
35:23
34:29
34
José ter Veer
Siddeburen
35:35
35:00
35
S. Kram
Siddeburen
35:35
35:01
36
Annelies Haaijer
Delfzijl
36:32
35:50
37
Truus Bakker
Appingedam
36:46
36:18
38
Tanja Huizinga
Delfzijl
37:46
37:04
39
Gerry Smith
Appingedam
37:46
37:07
40
Eva Wiekema
Delfzijl
38:04
37:25
41
Lidy Damstra
Wagenborgen
38:49
38:08
42
Sieka Heemstra
44:43
43:58
43
Alie Klei
Wirdum
44:44
44:04
44
Mary Dallinga
Delfzijl
47:36
46:52
45
Kirsten van der Leest
Spijk
1:11:41
1:11:06
46
Jolanda Folkersma
Holwierde
1:59:16
1:59:02
H10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
Wagenborgen
39:14
39:14
2
Erik Kok
Scheemda
40:39
40:39
3
Bart Blokzijl
Appingedam
46:32
46:14
4
Mark Olthuis
Blauwestad
46:53
46:53
5
Elle Smit
Delfzijl
48:15
48:05
6
Eric Swijghuizen
Spijk
48:51
48:14
7
Jorik Egge
Appingedam
49:04
48:47
8
Albert Smook
Delfzijl
49:13
49:05
9
Jan Brouwer
Delfzijl
49:14
49:07
10
Tom Hospes
Eext
49:27
48:46
11
Jan Hendrik
49:40
48:54
12
Frans Werkman
Appingedam
49:40
49:27
13
Geert Reiffers
Bedum
50:25
50:21
14
Johan Kruit
50:26
50:14
15
Alexander Martens
Baarn
50:58
50:46
16
Albert van den Noort
Appingedam
52:39
52:31
17
Jan Vriend
Tolbert
53:25
52:54
18
Martin Ohlsen
Groningen
53:26
52:57
19
Tonny Hoorndijk
Appingedam
54:02
53:39
20
Michiel Kuizinga
Slochteren
54:12
53:52
21
Mischa Meinema
Baflo
54:55
54:51
22
Rolf Krist
Groningen
55:13
54:50
23
Robert Stubbe
Appingedam
55:21
54:59
24
Peter Zee
55:40
55:18
25
Willem van Dijken
Groningen
55:48
55:24
26
Ton Koning
Slochteren
56:01
55:26
27
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
56:23
55:55
28
Frans Eijgelshoven
Bierum
57:07
57:07
29
Sebastian Verstappen
57:19
57:00
30
Jack Boersema
Harkstede
57:54
57:45
31
Kees Broeksema
58:23
57:51
32
Steven Kok
Delfzijl
58:53
58:29
33
Ernst Buiter
Loppersum
59:07
58:42
34
Gert Jilderda
1:00:20
1:00:01
35
Filip Woltjer
Ten Boer
1:00:46
1:00:23
36
Bert ter Harkel
Ten Boer
1:01:09
1:00:48
37
Cor Slob
Startenhuizen
1:02:17
1:01:28
38
John van den Niewendijk
Spijk
1:02:45
1:02:24
39
Joop Colpa
1:03:36
1:03:04
40
Harry A.B.
Veendam
1:04:12
1:03:41
41
Bertus Visser
1:04:21
1:03:35
42
Gerjan Venema
1:08:11
1:07:41
43
Marko Uildriks
1:08:11
1:07:41
44
Pieter Haan
Delfzijl
1:08:19
1:08:12
45
Dick Zwiers
1:11:24
1:11:02
46
Markus Strating
Appingedam
1:11:41
1:11:05
47
Klaas Doornbos
Startenhuizen
1:13:19
1:12:46
48
Klaas Smit
Oudeschip
1:13:22
1:12:49
V10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sariena Evertsz
Emmercompascuum
47:16
47:06
2
Miranda Vink
Winsum
49:17
49:13
3
Marja Bouma
Appingedam
50:01
49:55
4
Jannie Laning
Blauwestad
51:11
51:07
5
Wanda Evertsz
Delfzijl
51:13
51:02
6
Jeltje Bosma
Baflo
54:55
54:51
7
Willemijn Maan
Haren
56:08
55:50
8
Talitha Folkersma
't Zandt
57:07
56:30
9
Kea de Groot
Delfzijl
57:13
57:01
10
Christina van Leeuwen
Delfzijl
57:26
56:57
11
Martine Hageman
Slochteren
58:32
58:11
12
Jacqueline Janssens
1:00:01
59:32
13
Sabine van Elsloo
Groningen
1:00:05
59:59
14
Wendy van der Veen
Appingedam
1:00:10
59:51
15
Gerda Degenhart
Wagenborgen
1:00:13
59:54
16
Rieka Reiffers
Bedum
1:00:32
1:00:17
17
Karolien Barkhof
Groningen
1:02:04
1:01:39
18
Rosalie Heimans
Groningen
1:03:20
1:03:02
19
Melissa Wieringa
Noordbroek
1:03:40
1:03:31
20
Roellien Buis
Veendam
1:04:13
1:03:41
21
Esther Plas
1:05:08
1:04:39
22
Trijnie Spanjer
Scheemda
1:05:58
1:05:28
23
Jenny de Jonge
Appingedam
1:06:13
1:05:47
24
Henriette Kosse
1:06:14
1:05:47
25
Menke Wieringa
Groningen
1:06:48
1:06:21
26
Annmieke van der Beek
Garmerwolde
1:06:48
1:06:21
27
Irene Wigboldus
Ten Boer
1:08:24
1:08:01
28
Pia Kooistra
Leek
1:08:24
1:08:01
29
Josje de Boer
1:09:14
1:08:45
30
Rian Vergeer
1:09:14
1:08:45
31
Anita
Uithuizen
1:13:19
1:12:47
32
Tineke Hemmes
Uithuizen
1:13:20
1:12:49
33
Ria Wiersema
Uithuizermeeden
1:13:20
1:12:49
34
Annelies Schaaphok
Uithuizen
1:13:20
1:12:49
35
Jeannet Kruit
1:13:21
1:12:49
36
Janneke de Weert
Uithuizen
1:13:21
1:12:51
37
Anita Westra
Uithuizen
1:21:03
1:20:13
38
Imca Veenstra
Delfzijl
1:27:08
1:26:27
39
Mirjam Bos
Delfzijl
1:47:49
1:47:10
40
Margreet Elzinga
Delfzijl
1:47:49
1:47:10
41
Harma Hielkema
Wagenborgen
1:49:03
1:48:23
42
Barbara Mulder
Delfzijl
1:49:03
1:48:24
H21,1, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Schudde
Delfzijl
1:33:46
1:33:43
2
Erik Dijkman
Siddeburen
1:37:02
1:36:57
3
Ewoud Reilman
Groningen
1:38:27
1:38:03
4
Nico Swart
Groningen
1:39:23
1:39:08
5
Edwin Kok
Middelstum
1:39:53
1:39:49
6
Steven Homnes
Utrecht
1:41:20
1:41:15
7
Richard van der Werff
Usquert
1:44:10
1:43:24
8
Auke Douma
Appingedam
1:44:34
1:44:28
9
Roelof Lok
1:44:57
1:44:42
10
Bert Starenga
1:44:59
1:44:46
11
Christiaan Balkema
Ten Post
1:46:46
1:46:32
12
Alex Kotte
Holwierde
1:48:37
1:47:56
13
Max Burger
Appingedam
1:48:51
1:48:44
14
Erwin Koerts
1:49:31
1:49:19
15
Harold Weistra
Loppersum
1:51:57
1:51:54
16
Cor Klomp
Bedum
1:52:16
1:52:12
17
Jan Krans
Delfzijl
1:54:12
1:54:12
18
Wiebo Elzinga
Delfzijl
1:54:12
1:54:05
19
Remko Klunder
Ten Boer
1:56:43
1:56:29
20
Tom van Til
Appingedam
1:59:42
1:59:36
21
Pascal Leegstra
Delfzijl
2:03:20
2:03:07
22
Arnold Bloem
Marum
2:06:00
2:05:43
23
Koert van der Meer
2:07:26
2:06:39
24
Daan Loupatty
Delfzijl
2:08:02
2:07:53
25
Koos van Koldam
Siddeburen
2:08:50
2:08:21
26
Tiemon Dijkstra
Appingedam
2:09:21
2:09:03
27
Johan van der Leij
2:10:33
2:10:25
28
Dorian Snijder
2:10:55
2:10:11
29
Jan van der Eide
2:10:57
2:10:12
30
Sebastian Lenting
2:10:57
2:10:13
31
Jan Ekens
Groningen
2:14:14
2:13:41
32
Alex Reus
Delfzijl
2:18:48
2:18:22
33
Willem Pijper
Delfzijl
2:18:49
2:18:31
34
Sjaak Schipper
Groningen
2:23:21
2:23:08
35
Jan Wieringa
Usquert
2:40:25
2:39:38
36
Iain King
Delfzijl
2:55:51
2:55:26
V21,1, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renske Linstra
Appingedam
1:33:46
1:33:46
2
Ingrid Boender
Zuidbroek
1:44:42
1:44:28
3
Sylvia Overgaauw
Siddeburen
1:48:41
1:48:29
4
Marjolein Leemkuil
Groningen
1:52:07
1:51:41
5
Talea Kuiper
Delfzijl
1:52:16
1:52:08
6
Attie Hummel
Appingedam
1:53:23
1:53:10
7
Monica Kamphuis
Delfzijl
1:55:03
1:54:45
8
Berber Werkman
Appingedam
1:56:07
1:55:56
9
Ans van der Meer
Garrelsweer
2:07:26
2:06:38
10
Lisanne Benes
Delfzijl
2:09:40
2:09:27
11
Ester Wiersma
2:09:41
2:09:26
12
Diana Bleeker
Holwierde
2:09:41
2:09:27
13
Ida Raske
Siddeburen
2:09:41
2:09:27
14
Marloes Lenting
2:10:55
2:10:11
15
Maria Oosten
Roodeschool
2:14:13
2:13:25
16
Dianne Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
2:14:13
2:13:25
17
Anouk Tjoelker
Doezum
2:19:09
2:18:53
18
Jenny van der Veen
Uithuizen
2:21:27
2:20:37
19
Jessica Tuinstra
Uithuizermeeden
2:21:27
2:20:38
20
Ellen la Crois
Uithuizermeeden
2:23:20
2:22:32
21
Marianne Waterman
Sauwerd
2:29:12
2:28:22
22
Tiny Meijwes
Uithuizermeeden
2:35:05
2:34:15
23
Harma Wieringa
Usquert
2:40:25
2:39:38
24
Aletta Kornelis
Uithuizermeeden
2:45:02
2:44:12
H30, 30 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Vos
Appingedam
2:03:29
2:02:12
2
Marcus Vording
Veendam
2:10:26
2:10:26
3
Dik Vries
Appingedam
2:15:06
2:15:05
4
Edward Pechler
Bierum
2:15:47
2:15:47
5
Jan van der Velde
Delfzijl
2:21:45
2:21:29
6
Wietze de Vries
Appingedam
2:29:01
2:28:54
7
Jan ten Hove
Delfzijl
2:30:52
2:30:37
8
Mark Wiltjer
Delfzijl
2:31:10
2:30:53
9
Jack Brondsema
Delfzijl
2:31:20
2:31:05
10
Alex Oskam
Middelstum
2:31:39
2:31:36
11
Andries Neutel
Appingedam
2:33:00
2:32:44
12
Mark Krist
Assen
2:33:44
2:33:22
13
Ruurd van der Berg
Haren
2:34:00
2:33:36
14
Simon Hinrichs
Delfzijl
2:36:20
2:36:05
15
Jurrien Super
Delfzijl
2:51:22
2:51:18
16
Mente Wiersema
Bedum
2:57:32
2:57:14
V30, 30 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Bosch
Appingedam
2:30:52
2:30:38
2
Femke Veldman
Delfzijl
2:32:56
2:32:43
3
Patries Zijlstra
Eenum
2:49:30
2:49:18
4
Vanessa Wuijster
Bierum
2:49:43
2:49:28
www.uitslagen.nl
22-12-2019 13:51