Uitslagenlijst Leisure World Kerstloop Dronten

Dronten - Zondag 15 december 2019

MSEN, 21.1 KM LEISURE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Enos Kakopil
Kenia
1:04:59
1:04:58
2
Yakoub Labquira
Marokko
1:06:52
1:06:52
3
Clément Le Duc
Frankrijk
1:07:20
1:07:19
4
Kristof Nackaerts
België
1:07:28
1:07:27
5
Fabian ten Kate
Vitalis
1:08:34
1:08:34
6
Wouter Jansen
Cifla
1:08:51
1:08:51
7
Cas Lutz
GAC Hilversum
1:10:00
1:09:59
8
Davy Stieperaere
België
1:10:02
1:10:00
9
Yosi Goasdoué
Frankrijk
1:10:48
1:10:47
10
Luc Schout
GAC Gemert
1:11:15
1:11:15
11
Wouter Dilling
Cifla
1:12:10
1:12:10
12
Bas Hollegien
Emmeloord
1:12:59
1:12:57
13
Jan-Willem Hagen
AV '34
1:13:02
1:13:01
14
Timo van Beek
Pijnenburg
1:13:03
1:13:01
15
Gert-Jan Wassink
Argo
1:13:18
1:13:18
16
Gayri Haweri
Spirit Lelystad
1:14:05
1:14:04
17
Marnix Langenveld
Pijnenburg
1:15:39
1:15:39
18
Milan Brons
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:15:53
1:15:53
19
Dennis de Knijff
Phanos
1:16:18
1:16:14
20
Pieter Mijnhout
GAC Hilversum
1:16:46
1:16:46
21
Jorik van Egdom
VAV
1:16:48
1:16:47
22
Milan Verheugen
Ciko '66
1:16:50
1:16:46
23
Jorrick Bouw
Nunspeet
1:16:58
1:16:46
24
Michael van Baal
Cifla
1:21:00
1:20:58
25
Rick Kroezen
Loopvereniging TOF
1:21:03
1:20:48
26
Alwin Penninkhof
Isala '96
1:24:56
1:24:18
27
Beau Visser
TV Almere
1:27:27
1:27:06
28
Jeroen Pasman
Athlos
1:28:13
1:28:02
29
Kevin de Jong
Dalem
1:28:30
1:28:07
30
Tommi Leijstra
PEC 1910
1:32:15
1:31:58
31
Erik Schopman
Almere
1:32:19
1:32:06
32
Barry Hoogezand
Dino Running Team
1:35:06
1:34:56
33
Guido van de Braak
Blaricum
1:35:57
1:35:34
34
Jeroen Beekhof
PEC 1910
1:39:27
1:38:52
35
Sander Eijpe
Almere
1:40:28
1:39:57
36
Eelke Lubben
Dronten
1:42:02
1:41:19
37
Julian Adamse
Biddinghuizen
1:42:13
1:41:55
38
Werner Hietland
Dronten
1:42:17
1:41:38
39
Thijs Geertsema
Dronten
1:42:31
1:42:21
40
Tobias Verschoor-van Goor
Doesburg
1:44:22
1:44:02
41
Jasper te Wierik
Raalte
1:45:20
1:44:34
42
Jordi Lenselink
Raalte
1:45:21
1:44:37
43
Roger Davin
Lelystad
1:46:50
1:46:27
44
Sebastiaan Duijff
Dino
1:48:22
1:48:06
45
Erik van Ballegooijen
Oosterhout Nb
1:50:00
1:49:28
46
Sander Schulte
Harderwijk
1:52:18
1:51:31
47
Dennis Vlegels
Wageningen UR
1:52:40
1:51:53
48
Robert van Goor
Doesburg
1:53:56
1:53:36
49
Stijn Zwart
Amersfoort
2:09:13
2:08:13
M35, 21.1 KM LEISURE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Vink
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:07:31
1:07:31
2
Colin Bekers
Scorpio
1:10:34
1:10:34
3
Dirk Goeyers
België
1:13:12
1:13:11
4
Maarten De Maeyer
België
1:13:25
1:13:23
5
Daan van Doorn
Pijnenburg
1:14:20
1:14:19
6
Henk van der Stelt
Scorpio
1:15:23
1:15:23
7
Gert-Jan Liefers
AV '34
1:15:30
1:15:29
8
Niels van Gent
Suomi
1:18:38
1:18:35
9
Rene Bremer
Amersfoort
1:19:08
1:19:00
10
Maarten Mast
Flevo Delta
1:19:16
1:18:31
11
Thijs van der Haar
Altis
1:20:01
1:19:55
12
Jan Eiben Roepman
Ermelo
1:20:09
1:19:58
13
Bran Cuijpers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:21:10
1:21:08
14
Ruud Vos
Run2Day Almere
1:22:18
1:22:13
15
Albert Pieter Venema
De Sprinter
1:23:08
1:23:05
16
Jan Simonse
Athlos
1:24:16
1:24:05
17
Sjoerd Rosema
BB lopers
1:24:21
1:24:19
18
Michel Schouten
Dolichos
1:26:10
1:26:02
19
Arjan Hoeve
Meppel
1:26:20
1:25:49
20
Albert de Bakker
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:26:43
1:26:28
21
Marcel Smits
Dronten
1:26:53
1:26:46
22
Mischa Wieten
Lichtlopen
1:27:31
1:27:14
23
Ron Krol
Swifterbant
1:27:45
1:26:26
24
Sjaak van de Groep
Altis
1:28:32
1:28:25
25
Bram Teluij
Athlos
1:29:11
1:29:01
26
Andreas Van Scherpenzeel
TV Argo
1:29:28
1:29:21
27
Ramon Hofman
Lelystad
1:29:55
1:29:37
28
Rene Kip
PEC 1910
1:30:04
1:29:45
29
Martijn Wanders
JustRun Almere
1:30:31
1:30:16
30
Jo-Kees Roozendaal
Flevo Delta
1:30:32
1:30:28
31
Thomas Naasz
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:31:00
1:30:59
32
Floris Kruijsifix
Lelystad
1:32:30
1:32:25
33
Jeroen de Lange
Athlos
1:34:44
1:34:18
34
Sietse-Jan Sietzema
Lelystad
1:35:00
1:34:28
35
Martin Goedhart
Athlos
1:35:44
1:35:30
36
Immanuel Noorman
Soest
1:36:35
1:36:27
37
Martin Krooneman
Emmeloord
1:36:42
1:36:17
38
Ruud Frieling
Veluwe
1:39:24
1:38:49
39
Rudy Tolhoek
Dronten
1:39:32
1:39:23
40
Wilco van der Sar
Nagele
1:39:39
1:39:21
41
Arnoud Hoen
PEC 1910
1:39:55
1:39:13
42
Gertjan Huurneman
Dronten
1:41:13
1:40:32
43
Robert van Loenen
Emmeloord
1:41:55
1:41:02
44
Niels Leguit
Almere
1:42:33
1:42:19
45
Ronnie Smits
Dronten
1:42:43
1:42:34
46
Marco van Zeijst
Eerbeek
1:43:09
1:42:42
47
Coen van der Toorn
Lelystad
1:43:45
1:43:38
48
Joost Van der Toorn
Lelystad
1:47:27
1:47:21
49
Friso Nollen
Lelystad
1:47:40
1:47:21
50
Evert van Tol
Zeewolde
1:47:44
1:47:31
51
IJsbrand Kaper
Dronten
1:52:46
1:52:23
52
Ralph Kisjes
Zwolle
1:53:38
1:52:51
53
Bart Mulder
Zwolle
1:54:29
1:54:03
54
Kelly Bouman
Nunspeet
1:56:50
1:56:42
55
Steven Braat
Leisure World
1:58:52
1:57:56
56
Dirk Pietersma
Dronten
1:59:09
1:57:59
57
Christian Siemensma
Dronten
2:00:08
1:59:27
58
Lesly Hamers
Lelystad
2:03:42
2:03:11
59
Sander Bouwman
Ermelo
2:13:24
2:12:43
M45, 21.1 KM LEISURE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
El Hachimi Abdelhadi
België
1:07:09
1:07:08
2
Jeroen van Damme
THOR
1:11:24
1:11:24
3
Stefan van den Broek
België
1:12:08
1:12:06
4
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
1:16:53
1:16:52
5
Jay Sauer
Cifla
1:18:30
1:18:28
6
Michel Bessling
Amersfoort
1:19:54
1:19:50
7
Ewout Middelburg
Athlos
1:19:56
1:19:50
8
Jeroen ten Klooster
BB lopers
1:20:54
1:20:51
9
Marcel Alma
Harskamp
1:21:00
1:20:56
10
Nils van Elzelingen
Veluwe
1:21:07
1:21:04
11
Fransua Woldemariam
Almere '81
1:23:34
1:23:34
12
Ronald Derksen
Veluwe
1:23:36
1:23:31
13
Stefan van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
1:24:52
1:24:49
14
Ton Sweep
GAC Hilversum
1:25:22
1:25:16
15
Marcel Kuenen
Running Elst
1:25:36
1:25:31
16
Paul van der Brug
Zwolle
1:27:20
1:27:03
17
William de Wilde
Ermelo
1:29:00
1:28:54
18
Gerrit Alkema
Athlos
1:29:11
1:29:01
19
René Ter Maten
Altis
1:29:23
1:29:18
20
Arjen Brinkmann
Altis
1:29:24
1:29:17
21
Dennis Kaspori
Eindhoven
1:29:39
1:29:31
22
Dennis Geerlings
Lelystad
1:29:44
1:29:39
23
Christiaan van Putten
Veluwe
1:31:46
1:31:23
24
Ruud Lenoir
Dronten
1:32:13
1:31:58
25
Wytze van der Velde
Dronten
1:33:13
1:32:50
26
Jelmer De Jong
AV Zeewolde
1:33:31
1:33:18
27
Ernout van Koten
Haarlem
1:33:42
1:33:27
28
Marco Scholten
Ermelo
1:33:59
1:33:49
29
Bas Smit
PEC 1910
1:34:02
1:33:11
30
Carlo van Velde
Scopias
1:34:39
1:34:19
31
Roland van Willegen
Swifterbant
1:36:01
1:35:46
32
Mohamed Farhani
Sportvrienden Lelyst
1:36:31
1:36:25
33
Richard van den Brink
Athlos
1:37:26
1:37:01
34
Edwin Pietersma
Stap Vooruit
1:39:00
1:38:28
35
Ton Roelofs
PEC 1910
1:39:30
1:38:48
36
Joost Bekkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:40:39
1:40:28
37
Hans Rijpert
Biddinghuizen
1:41:53
1:41:35
38
Marcel Hazewindus
TV Almere
1:43:51
1:43:21
39
Bert Kleiboer
PEC 1910
1:45:23
1:44:49
40
Erik van der Linden
Dronten
1:45:44
1:45:12
41
Erny Veldt
Zwolle
1:45:46
1:45:17
42
Alwin Richter
Spirit Lelystad
1:46:30
1:46:23
43
Edmar Hagen
TV Almere
1:47:52
1:47:44
44
Lodewijk de Groot
Zwolle
1:47:55
1:47:06
45
André Bosscha
Zwolle
1:49:50
1:49:16
46
D Stroop
Emmeloord
1:53:19
1:52:55
47
John Nadema
Zwolle
1:54:44
1:54:15
48
Ammo Veeman
Flevo Delta
1:54:45
1:54:34
49
Henk van Gelder
Chakti
1:54:54
1:54:16
50
Maarten Zon
TV Almere
1:55:56
1:55:23
51
Peter Mondeel
Almere
1:56:21
1:55:56
52
Arjan Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
1:57:06
1:56:27
53
Claudio de Groot
Almere
1:57:48
1:56:44
54
Bas Dekkers
Zeewolde
1:58:10
1:57:51
55
Frans Bennink
Isala '96
1:58:13
1:57:51
56
Jan ten Napel
Flevo Delta
1:59:04
1:58:12
57
Martin Vosjan
Zwolle
1:59:38
1:58:49
58
Nielson van Mierlo
Dronten
2:00:20
1:59:10
59
Gerard Krist
De Gemzen
2:01:23
2:01:01
60
Barry van Ulsen
Atos
2:01:35
1:59:49
61
Stephan Groen
Zwolle
2:02:18
2:01:50
62
Albert Koffema
Zwolle
2:02:50
2:01:29
63
Martijn Bos
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:04:01
2:03:15
64
Johan Mulder
Lelystad
2:05:23
2:04:34
65
Patrick d’Hooghe
Dronten
2:06:06
2:05:10
66
Jaap Hogendorp
Loopgroep 2000
2:07:22
2:07:02
67
Sjaak Scholtens
Biddinghuizen
2:07:47
2:07:05
68
Patrick van der Burgh
Apeldoorn
2:07:51
2:06:39
69
Peter Koster
Zwolle
2:09:23
2:08:02
70
Bert Tapper
Biddinghuizen
2:14:51
2:14:10
71
Hans de Roode
Spijkenisse
2:20:18
2:19:40
72
Michael Lindhout
Almere
2:25:01
2:23:46
M55, 21.1 KM LEISURE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henri Veldman
AV Heerenveen
1:18:33
1:18:32
2
Izaak de Bruijne
Altis
1:22:59
1:22:54
3
Robert Jan de Kraker
Altis
1:22:59
1:22:54
4
Hans Lampe
Run2Day Almere
1:26:12
1:26:08
5
Johan Smet
Phanos
1:27:04
1:27:01
6
Pieter Iedema
AAC
1:27:13
1:27:07
7
Ludger Stuijt
AV Zeewolde
1:27:13
1:27:10
8
Hubert Bögemann
De Gemzen
1:29:00
1:28:57
9
Manfred Scheibe
1:33:26
1:32:33
10
Derek Farr
AV Zeewolde
1:33:46
1:33:28
11
Paul Hundscheidt
AV Zeewolde
1:35:00
1:34:40
12
Gerard Van Arendonk
Flevo Delta
1:37:29
1:37:18
13
Peter Bekedam
Flevo Delta
1:37:39
1:37:35
14
Geert de Lange
Athlos
1:38:56
1:38:31
15
Hein Smelt
AV Zeewolde
1:40:42
1:40:32
16
Jos van de Ven
Almere '81
1:42:10
1:41:43
17
Johan Zandbergen
TOPZORG Makelaars
1:42:32
1:42:22
18
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
1:44:04
1:43:45
19
Jan willem Scholten
Zeewolde
1:44:45
1:44:24
20
Alphons Klabbers
Lelystad
1:45:13
1:44:21
21
Nico Zoon
Lelystad
1:46:09
1:45:26
22
Wim van der Laan
Hattem
1:47:12
1:46:21
23
Jos Revenberg
AV Zeewolde
1:47:19
1:47:07
24
Ruud de Nijs
AV Zeewolde
1:47:33
1:47:13
25
Gregor Stam
Almere
1:48:04
1:47:41
26
Jack van't Hof
IJsselmuiden
1:48:06
1:47:20
27
Jack Graumans
Biddinghuizen
1:49:44
1:48:55
28
Pieter Meere
the Hague Road Runners
1:50:13
1:48:59
29
Leo Muijs
TV Almere
1:52:11
1:51:18
30
Eddy Claus
Biddinghuizen
1:52:34
1:51:41
31
Wim Konter
Vollenhove
1:54:34
1:53:28
32
André Adamse
Biddinghuizen
1:54:46
1:54:28
33
Gert Brussee
Loopgroep 2000
1:56:50
1:56:44
34
Paul Anneveldt
Loopgroep De Bazuin
1:57:21
1:56:26
35
Jan Westland
Huizen
1:57:25
1:56:41
36
Dick Fecken
Flevo Delta
2:00:25
1:59:42
37
Frans van Straalen
De Rijp
2:00:59
1:59:46
38
Frens Hein
Emmeloord
2:01:03
2:00:13
39
Jan Oosterkamp
Biddinghuizen
2:03:24
2:02:26
40
Ed Schut
Dronten
2:04:34
2:04:06
41
Rinus Bliek
Running Almere
2:07:30
2:06:27
42
Erno Bouma
Apeldoorn
2:07:54
2:06:38
43
John Thijssens
Biddinghuizen
2:10:59
2:10:09
44
Joop Koster
Bennekom
2:11:51
2:10:59
45
Paul Kuiper
Lelystad
2:14:37
2:13:58
M65, 21.1 KM LEISURE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Egbert Zijlstra
De Sperwers
1:27:16
1:27:13
2
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:37:54
1:37:49
3
Wim van Ravenhorst
Triathlon
1:46:40
1:46:36
4
Jouke van Dijk
Flevo Delta
1:48:30
1:48:25
5
Jos Willems
Flevo Delta
1:50:45
1:50:37
6
John van 't Verlaat
Running2000
1:50:56
1:50:28
7
Hidde Leijenaar
Flevo Delta
1:51:17
1:51:03
8
Peter Pieterson
Reactive
1:51:48
1:51:00
9
Gerard Driessen
Almere
1:52:18
1:51:30
10
Reier Smits
Biddinghuizen
1:53:54
1:53:47
11
Ton van Doorn
DWLoopschool Hattem
1:58:29
1:57:53
12
Harry de Meijer
AV Zeewolde
1:58:49
1:58:30
13
Eiltjo Noordman
Lelystad
2:00:07
1:59:59
14
Peter Pelt
Flevo Delta
2:01:05
1:59:42
15
Adri Bakker
Dordrecht
2:05:16
2:04:00
16
David van der Schans
Swifterbant
2:06:39
2:05:21
17
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
2:08:03
2:07:57
18
Roel ten Klooster
Wijhe
2:12:49
2:11:48
VSEN, 21.1 KM LEISURE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tabitha Gichia
Kenia
1:11:09
1:11:08
2
Jill Holterman
Zaanland
1:13:19
1:13:18
3
Karen van Proeyen
België
1:17:02
1:17:01
4
Lisanne Meuleman
LAAC Twente
1:17:24
1:17:22
5
Ellen Jansen
Groningen Atletiek
1:19:19
1:19:16
6
Marije Peters
Cifla
1:22:53
1:22:52
7
Laura Hermans
Almere '81
1:23:51
1:23:50
8
Trix Hakstege
Altis
1:28:45
1:28:39
9
Sharon Zuijdervliet
TV Almere
1:33:14
1:32:53
10
Herlinde Roke
Amersfoort
1:35:17
1:34:51
11
Femke van Hamersveld
Zeewolde
1:36:52
1:36:42
12
Lesley Dreyling
Almere '81
1:39:11
1:38:44
13
Kyra Damen
Dronten
1:42:36
1:42:19
14
Kirsten Hartog
Dronten
1:42:40
1:42:24
15
Kim Kuiper
Lelystad
1:49:46
1:49:10
16
Crissy Vos
Oosterhout Nb
1:50:01
1:49:29
17
Selina van Veen
Almere
1:51:51
1:51:11
18
Karina Last
Kampen
1:54:41
1:53:48
19
Heather Stuurop
Dronten
1:54:53
1:54:41
20
Annet van Veenhuisen
Putten
1:57:54
1:56:57
21
Sharon Jeths
Apeldoorn
1:59:35
1:58:35
22
Sofie van Straalen
Haarlem
2:00:59
1:59:44
23
Linda Stolk
Apeldoorn
2:04:33
2:03:33
24
Jasmijn Maljaars
Kraggenburg
2:04:51
2:03:43
25
Renée Feijen
Amsterdam
2:06:24
2:05:47
26
Van Kempen
Amsterdam
2:06:25
2:05:49
27
Ananda van Gent
Amersfoort
2:09:13
2:08:13
28
Dominique Thijssens
Biddinghuizen
2:10:59
2:10:09
V35, 21.1 KM LEISURE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Koersen
1:21:49
1:21:48
2
Hellen Berger-de Vries
BB lopers
1:24:31
1:24:29
3
Jacolien Ruizendaal
NOP
1:27:24
1:27:22
4
Joke Pollet
GAC Hilversum
1:28:52
1:28:26
5
Jacinta Deuling
Zwolle
1:38:23
1:38:17
6
Abigail Fransen-Lawson
She’s Running
1:48:44
1:48:22
7
Jolanda van den Berg
2BFit
1:57:06
1:56:27
8
Chistelle Southey-Poenie
Hardloopreisjemeisje
2:01:34
2:00:54
9
Priscilla Moorman
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
2:01:35
1:59:48
10
Judith Appelhof
Zeewolde
2:05:38
2:04:31
11
Krista Heije
FusionTeam
2:07:45
2:07:12
12
Sanne Goosen
Triathlon
2:09:43
2:09:09
13
Chantal Freriks
JustRun Almere
2:16:19
2:15:20
14
Karin Klerk
Dronten
2:18:16
2:17:58
15
Heather González Lane
Almere
2:19:38
2:18:24
V45, 21.1 KM LEISURE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irma Heeren
avVN
1:29:46
1:29:44
2
Hilde Tempel
Athlos
1:33:46
1:33:36
3
Doris Gritsch
Almere '81
1:40:26
1:40:12
4
Anita van Nijen
Emmeloord
1:45:09
1:44:26
5
Jolande Hendrikse
Spirit Lelystad
1:45:13
1:44:52
6
Yvonne Zon-Tiggerdine
TV Almere
1:45:51
1:45:20
7
Bertine Engelsman
De Gemzen
1:46:17
1:45:41
8
Gerie Schilder
AV Edam
1:46:54
1:46:45
9
Simone Zoet
Nunspeet
1:48:07
1:47:40
10
Esther van der Wildt
Flevo Delta
1:49:19
1:49:16
11
Diana Raap
Spirit Lelystad
1:50:11
1:49:49
12
Samira de Blij
the Hague Road Runners
1:50:13
1:48:59
13
Inge Hoogenhout
Run2Day Almere
1:54:45
1:53:39
14
Claudia Toetenel
flevo delta
1:54:45
1:54:33
15
Hermie Drenth
PEC 1910
1:55:10
1:54:32
16
Jolanda Kroese
Almere
1:55:33
1:54:21
17
Annette Hazenberg
NOP
1:57:24
1:57:05
18
Ewa Buiten
Dronten
1:58:41
1:57:55
19
Anja van Kamperdijk
Almere
1:58:45
1:58:06
20
Jolanda Oomen
JustRun Almere
2:15:46
2:14:32
21
Monique van der Deurne
Just Run Almere
2:19:03
2:18:04
22
Annette Adrichem
JustRun Almere
2:19:38
2:18:41
23
Sandra Booms
JustRun Almere
2:23:28
2:22:31
V55, 21.1 KM LEISURE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline Janse
Kraggenburg
1:57:39
1:57:20
2
Ria van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
2:02:13
2:02:06
M-10K, 10 KM AUTOSCHAD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Zwienenberg
Atletics Nijverdal
33:01
32:59
2
Maurice Smit
Fivelstreek
33:15
33:14
3
Thomas Straathof
KLIF18
34:31
34:29
4
Frank Meijer
Atletics Nijverdal
34:32
34:30
5
Stef Sieljes
NOP
34:56
34:54
6
Harald Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
35:19
35:17
7
Norbert Vis
Badhoevedorp
35:29
35:26
8
Ruud Hadders
Phanos
36:13
36:10
9
Aarnout Huijssoon
De Gemzen
36:16
36:13
10
Pepijn Janssen
GAC Hilversum
36:52
36:51
11
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
36:52
36:50
12
Maarten Zeegers
Atletiek Maastricht
37:31
37:31
13
Jasper Schouten
Dronten
37:35
37:33
14
Martijn Schakelaar
BB lopers
37:58
37:56
15
Arjen Engelvaart
Dronten
37:59
37:56
16
Giliën van Stralen
Lelystad
38:17
38:12
17
Stefan Breet
Flevo Delta
38:20
38:17
18
Casper Kwakkel
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
38:25
38:20
19
Jeroen Celie
Athlos
38:27
38:19
20
Jeroen Kolk
Almere
38:31
38:19
21
Maurice Bouw
Ens
39:02
38:48
22
Remon Hemmes
Nunspeet
39:07
38:57
23
Ivar Wierenga
GAC Hilversum
39:09
39:07
24
Luuk Lubberding
Athlos
39:15
39:11
25
Warner de Boer
Harderwijk
39:38
39:35
26
Tomas Prysmantas
Team Uglow Nl
39:47
39:24
27
Bart Gerrits
GAC Hilversum
39:59
39:56
28
Erwin Veldkamp
Wezep
40:13
39:58
29
Jeroen Sparreboom
DWLoopschool Hattem
40:14
40:11
30
Willem de Weerdt
DWLoopschool Hattem
40:17
40:14
31
Mathijs van den Top
Athlos
40:34
40:25
32
Mark Bennis
TV Almere
40:39
40:32
33
Thomas Bennis
Triathlon
40:40
40:33
34
Daan van Oosten
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
40:42
40:31
35
Marton Rotyis
Dronten
40:46
40:22
36
Marcel Wichers
Hattem
40:50
40:45
37
Sjoerd Hamberg
GGD Flevoland
40:51
40:02
38
Gerben Kruijswijk
Haarlem
40:54
40:41
39
Jan Blaauw
De Gemzen
41:11
41:03
40
Mike Langes
Almere
41:13
41:06
41
Marc Roozendaal
Alphega apotheken gem. Dronten
41:24
41:20
42
Roy Bloem
Zwolle
41:25
41:06
43
Mark Veldkamp
Wezep
41:30
41:14
44
Jaimy van de Steenoven
Flevo Delta
41:44
41:41
45
Bart van Ackooij
Dronten
42:09
41:44
46
Ronald van Logtenstein
Dronten
42:30
42:20
47
Remko Evenboer
Hardlooptrainers Nederland
42:31
42:18
48
Tim Baks
Lelystad
42:32
42:23
49
Richard Zeldenthuis
Emmeloord
42:37
42:23
50
Arjan van den Berg
Flevo Delta
42:41
42:33
51
Marcel Sman
Triatlon Lelystad
42:49
42:45
52
Stefan van der Plas
Lelystad
42:54
42:39
53
Jan Jongman
KLIF18
42:58
42:51
54
Rob Kruis
Emmeloord
42:58
42:48
55
Bart Alst
's-Gravenhage
43:04
42:45
56
Johan Meijer
WBVR
43:08
43:06
57
Arnold van der Zwaag
Athlos
43:11
42:46
58
Jan Ruijter
Ens
43:17
43:07
59
Wimjan Brasser
Dronten
43:22
43:17
60
Rieks de Roo
Dronten
43:24
43:13
61
Ruben van der Plas
Dronten
43:24
43:09
62
Jos Ruijter
NOP
43:24
43:09
63
Mark Garrelfs
Nijmegen
43:33
43:28
64
Casper Rieck
IJsselmuiden
43:38
43:20
65
Simon Stallinga
dronten
43:45
43:32
66
Matthijs Bekkers
Utrecht
43:49
43:02
67
Ronny Pot
Almere
43:55
43:36
68
Willem Kaspers
Zuidwal
43:57
43:51
69
Sytse Algera
AV Zeewolde
43:58
43:40
70
Gerwin Hilberink
STG/IJsselstreek
44:07
43:49
71
Fred Havinga
Running Almere
44:15
44:03
72
Gabor van den Berg
Lelystad
44:19
44:08
73
Erik Wolf
Dronten
44:21
44:05
74
Dimitry Fleming
Lelystad
44:25
43:23
75
Ed de Sevren Jacquet
Flevo Delta
44:29
44:26
76
Marcel Schut
Dronten
44:34
44:29
77
Arnold Spitse
Flevo Delta
44:38
44:22
78
Remco van de Braak
Almere
44:40
44:27
79
Lennart Otten
Flevo Delta
44:41
44:36
80
Job Reurink
Tilburg
44:46
44:28
81
David Stolwijk
Amsterdam
44:47
44:43
82
Marc Engelsma
WBVR
44:54
44:28
83
Basten Zwep
Dronten
44:56
44:37
84
Auke Osinga
Dronten
44:59
44:27
85
Erik van der Veeb
Biddinghuizen
45:05
44:53
86
Wout Smit
Amsterdam
45:06
44:37
87
Jeroen Sonnemans
Dronten
45:08
45:05
88
Hendrik Poelmann
Zutphen
45:10
44:32
89
Pieter Van der Eijk
Swifterbant
45:19
45:03
90
Jouke Hogeveen
Dronten
45:21
45:15
91
Robin Bruil
AV Zeewolde
45:24
45:14
92
Michiel Nap
Amersfoort
45:26
45:07
93
Gerrit van Oene
Dronten
45:29
44:47
94
Joël Priem
WBVR
45:29
45:22
95
Thom Kahle
Almere
45:30
45:17
96
Jeroen van der Vennen
Lelystad
45:32
44:45
97
Dennis Gijsbers
Loopgroep Hoorn
45:32
45:13
98
Jan Priem
WBVR
45:36
45:30
99
Martijn van Wijk
Ermelo
45:56
45:46
100
Leon Ceelen
Dronten
46:02
45:35
101
Ferdy van Savoijen
Dronten
46:04
45:34
102
Jeroen Woltjes
Arnhem
46:14
46:00
103
Alexander Hoffman
Weesp
46:18
45:48
104
Dave Kollen
Dronten
46:18
46:10
105
Lorenzo Beeuwkes
Dronten
46:20
45:50
106
Liron Siderius
Dronten
46:25
46:10
107
Rinze Jonkman
Spirit Lelystad
46:28
46:23
108
Alfred Reurink
Buro Hollema
46:37
46:16
109
Joost Sweep
Lelystad
46:44
46:17
110
Dinand Ekkel
Flevo Delta
46:44
46:36
111
Roel Smits
Dronten
46:49
46:19
112
Job Gerritsen
Lelystad
46:54
45:59
113
Ramon Chaigneau
Nijkerk Gld
46:55
46:24
114
Jan-Willem Kalsbeek
Zwolle
46:58
46:27
115
Ton Dilling
Dronten
47:03
46:40
116
Robin van Emous
Groningen
47:14
46:45
117
Arjen Muller
Lelystad
47:19
46:25
118
Raymond Fafié
AV Zeewolde
47:24
46:53
119
Leroy Chaigneau
Dronten
47:24
46:53
120
Ahmed Bourass
Sportvrienden Lelyst
47:26
46:52
121
Wim Meiling
Dronten
47:27
46:55
122
Jelle Miedema
Enschede
47:27
47:08
123
Jan Dirk Westmaas
Dronten
47:33
47:01
124
Kees Boon
Altis
47:34
47:27
125
Marcel Sjoers
Dronten
47:38
47:13
126
Martijn Voigt
Lelystad
47:40
47:26
127
Roland van Saane
Lelystad
47:41
47:21
128
Mo Acherrat
Sportvrienden Lelyst
47:44
47:13
129
Gabry Vlot
Bant
47:46
47:08
130
Stephan Lohuis
Rabobank Flevoland
47:47
47:32
131
Joop Dekker
Kraggenburg
47:52
47:18
132
Michel van Hout
Emmeloord
47:52
47:18
133
Michael Maijen-Smits
Madman
47:53
47:07
134
Wim Steenbergen
Dronten
47:56
47:22
135
Bas Duynstee
Spirit Lelystad
47:58
47:38
136
Tycho Saat
Almere
48:00
47:14
137
Wim Tillema
PEC 1910
48:08
47:25
138
Mark Smit
IJlst
48:27
48:16
139
Tom Kuijer
AV Zeewolde
48:29
47:16
140
Mathijs Huis
Dronten
48:36
48:25
141
Marcel Teunissen
Dronten
48:37
47:59
142
Maron van der Meer
Dronten
48:39
47:47
143
Rick van Os
Van Os
48:44
47:45
144
Mark van Kuijk
GGD Flevoland
48:46
48:38
145
Ate Osinga
Dronten
48:50
48:20
146
Anne Holtrop
Lelystad
48:51
47:48
147
Dave Adriaansen
avVN
48:53
48:32
148
Peter Ruiter
Dronten
48:54
48:30
149
Geertjan Woltjes
Hellas
49:00
48:47
150
Daniel Schuijlenburg
Almere
49:03
48:18
151
Antoni van Elburg
Flevo Delta
49:12
49:00
152
Robert Onderwater
Almere
49:16
48:32
153
Frans Rubertus
Zwolle
49:20
49:11
154
Rik Slöetjes
Dronten
49:24
48:45
155
Bernard Mulder
De Blesse
49:26
48:26
156
Kor de Boer
Almere '81
49:27
48:30
157
Ran Siderius
Dronten
49:31
49:16
158
Ron Slenders
Flevo Delta
49:33
49:23
159
Jesse Spee
Van Os
49:34
49:01
160
Hans Pieterse
Baarn
49:35
49:29
161
Arjen Leeuwrik
Dronten
49:37
48:54
162
Sander de Jong
Team JWK
49:39
49:13
163
Jan Willem Hesselink
AV Zeewolde
49:42
49:28
164
Peter de Leeuw
Almere '81
49:43
48:46
165
Raymond Postma
Dronten
49:48
49:25
166
Matthijs Gringhuis
Groningen
49:49
49:20
167
Leroy van Zundert
Dronten
49:51
49:15
168
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
49:58
49:43
169
Sander Zielhuis
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
49:58
49:30
170
Maarten Rietman
Dronten
49:59
49:48
171
Roel Verbraak
HAprak. Dronten Zuid
50:03
49:12
172
Sander Peters
Dronten
50:08
49:46
173
Ruben Doedens
Almere
50:14
49:43
174
Rocky Holland
oldenzaal
50:14
50:12
175
Dennis Land
Almere
50:28
50:19
176
René van Kooi
Dronten
50:34
50:17
177
Obbe Dingemans
Emmeloord
50:36
49:39
178
Lars Boxhoorn
Lelystad
50:37
49:34
179
Peter Pels
Lelystad
50:38
50:05
180
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
50:38
50:30
181
Erik Bonekamp
Dronten
50:40
50:10
182
Henk Bremer
NOP
50:43
49:59
183
Erik Wieten
Dronten
50:44
49:58
184
Martijn van Gastel
De Visser
50:47
49:44
185
Bas Zielhuis
Warmlopers
51:00
50:25
186
Dennis Mooij
Flevo Delta
51:08
50:10
187
Bob Klomp
Bussum
51:08
50:12
188
Ray Hensen
Flevo Delta
51:08
50:10
189
Parcyfal Persoon
Lelystad
51:09
50:07
190
Andy van Duinen
Baarn
51:09
50:46
191
Richard Balk
Dronten
51:12
50:35
192
Adri Mansvelder
UAC
51:21
50:55
193
Robby Bartels
Tollebeek
51:25
50:37
194
Jos Stolwijk
Zwolle
51:31
50:24
195
Arnoud Lagemaat
Brandweer Dronten
51:34
50:58
196
Hans van der Wolde
Dronten
51:36
51:23
197
Jan Dirk de Vries
Almere
51:39
51:25
198
Michael Nasibdar
Almere
51:40
50:30
199
Henk van Riessen
Flevo Delta
51:42
51:12
200
Wesley Bezembinder
Dronten
51:43
51:28
201
Eric van der Meer
Lelystad
51:47
51:29
202
Martijn Dillen
Dronten
51:49
50:47
203
Mark Groen
Amsterdam
51:53
51:06
204
Youri Boerboom
YoVo
51:56
51:48
205
Yohan Vonk
YoVo
51:58
51:49
206
Rik Verstappen
Dronten
51:59
51:42
207
Hielko Zandbergen
TOPZORG Makelaars
52:11
52:00
208
Jan Scherpenisse
Biddinghuizen
52:12
51:46
209
Marci Pelleboer
Dronten
52:15
51:53
210
Wim Bergmans
Dronten
52:17
51:31
211
Berry Bloem
Zwolle
52:20
51:01
212
Antwan Bosch
AV Zeewolde
52:28
52:13
213
André Kolk
Lelystad
52:32
52:05
214
Vincent ter Burg
Dronten
52:32
51:25
215
Anton Dobbelaar
Dronten
52:34
51:38
216
Aart Monster
Dronten
52:40
52:12
217
Jay Vahl
Dronten
52:43
51:47
218
Bart Vermaat
Flevo Delta
52:43
52:28
219
Johan Kleis
Dronten
52:45
52:20
220
Aart Klein
Loopgroep 2000
52:50
52:07
221
Sven van der Burg
GGD Flevoland
52:56
52:05
222
Elwin van den Berg
Dronten
52:58
52:40
223
Anne Braamskamp
Biddinghuizen
52:59
52:17
224
Martijn Spoelstra
Deventer
52:59
51:50
225
Krimi Hammadi
Sportvrienden Lelyst
53:02
52:29
226
Eelco Lindhout
Dronten
53:03
52:13
227
Wolter-Jan Strijker
Flevo Delta
53:04
52:40
228
Hans de Regt
Zwolle
53:08
52:02
229
Egbert Sluiter
Isala '96
53:14
52:20
230
Martin Schoone
Spirit Lelystad
53:20
53:08
231
Rinke Dohmen
Flevo Delta
53:22
52:45
232
Arjo Geelhoed
Ridderkerk
53:37
52:37
233
Herman Grendelman
Zwolle
53:40
52:44
234
Gerben Gerntsen
Lelystad
53:42
52:46
235
Erwin Loff
GGD Flevoland
53:43
52:53
236
Jan van de Craats
Kampen
53:46
53:02
237
Patrik de Waal
Biddinghuizen
53:47
53:05
238
Pieter Vermeer
Dronten
53:48
52:40
239
Marien van Staalduine
Chakti
53:53
53:36
240
Tom Schröder
Leisure World
53:54
53:44
241
Frans Schlepers
Ens
53:57
53:39
242
Albert Jongman
Zeewolde
54:04
53:22
243
Theo van Leeuwen
Spirit Lelystad
54:05
53:42
244
Wim Bruins
Flevo Delta
54:10
53:30
245
Emiel Geling
Dronten
54:15
53:51
246
Jouke van Dijk
Dronten
54:19
53:34
247
Guido de Leeuw
SVDronten
54:26
53:23
248
Johan Amsing
Dronten
54:30
54:03
249
Raje Kamperman
Dronten
54:37
54:06
250
Steven Verstraten
Leisure World
54:43
54:17
251
Dirk van Daalen
Zeewolde
54:48
53:44
252
Marvin Slingerland
Lelystad
54:48
53:45
253
Terry van Dijk
Almere
54:50
53:42
254
Ronnie Boomsma
Emmeloord
54:53
54:29
255
Wiebe de Vries
Biddinghuizen
54:53
54:20
256
Jeroen Brinkman
Dronten
54:54
54:34
257
Dewy Stoorvogel
Haarlem
54:59
53:49
258
Koen Schouten
Almere '81
55:00
54:12
259
Kees van Donkersgoed
Dronten
55:03
54:09
260
Theo Bos
Kampen
55:03
54:27
261
Bernhard Verhoek
Kampen
55:06
53:53
262
Tomas Hummelink
IJsselmuiden
55:06
53:52
263
Mark Meijerink
Marknesse
55:09
54:27
264
Theo Weultjes
Rutten
55:09
53:50
265
Sem de Ruijter
Survivalrun Vereniging Dronten
55:10
54:48
266
Leo Schelvis
Almere
55:11
55:00
267
Remco Stoel
Lelystad
55:15
54:18
268
Hans de Boer
Rabobank Flevoland
55:15
54:58
269
Bart de Wilde
Emmeloord
55:15
54:35
270
Floris de Wilde
Emmeloord
55:15
55:15
271
Anton JW Dekker
Dronten
55:16
54:09
272
Bert Keek
Loopgroep Biddinghuizen
55:17
54:24
273
Gerard de Ridder
Flevo Delta
55:18
54:43
274
Erik Jansen
AV Zeewolde
55:20
55:06
275
Anton Dekker
Flevo Delta
55:23
54:58
276
Henk Sijens
Dronten
55:25
54:45
277
Frank Groen
Dronten
55:28
54:47
278
John Mulder
Van Bloois
55:29
54:24
279
Gert Jan Feddes
Dronten
55:36
55:08
280
Arjan Sloot
G.S.B.V. Tweeslag
55:45
55:18
281
Otto Telkamp
Almere
55:46
54:50
282
Simon Klinkenberg
Flevo Delta
55:52
55:26
283
Jos Fassaert
Dronten
55:55
55:26
284
Jan Schoorlemmer
Swifterbant
56:01
54:40
285
Henk Janssen
Veluwe
56:02
55:37
286
Giuseppe Kalsbeek
Amsterdam
56:04
55:34
287
Dirk Gommer
Dronten
56:12
55:27
288
Jan Meijerink
Spirit Lelystad
56:16
56:07
289
Bert Brink
Dronten
56:21
56:03
290
Luuk Ploeg
Dronten
56:22
55:37
291
Peter van der Sluis
Dronten
56:24
55:10
292
Collin van Beek
Almere
56:25
55:41
293
Bert Vlijm
De Gemzen
56:25
55:35
294
Rene Kok
Leisure World
56:26
55:32
295
Edward van Veen
Zwolle
56:31
55:15
296
Jeroen Visser
Zeewolde
56:32
56:19
297
Jaco Houweling
Flevo Delta
56:33
56:19
298
Lourenz Meijer
Dronten
56:33
55:20
299
Melle Veenstra
Spirit Lelystad
56:37
55:37
300
Thierry Doorneweert
Dronten
56:46
55:28
301
Bas Berkelmans
Almere
56:47
55:54
302
John Tier
Dronten
56:50
56:30
303
Maurits Verstraten
Zwolle
56:59
55:41
304
Sebastiaan Doeze Jager
Rabobank Flevoland
57:00
56:45
305
Ruud de Jong
Lelystad
57:12
56:51
306
Bokke Haanstra
Flevo Delta
57:15
56:20
307
Jan-Eelco Jansma
Dronten
57:15
56:35
308
Niek den Ouden
Zwolle
57:18
56:26
309
Richard de Wit
Kraggenburg
57:19
56:34
310
Robin van der Stege
Flevo Delta
57:20
56:43
311
Hendrik de Lange
Swifterbant
57:27
56:38
312
Mahmoud Boubkari
Sportvrienden Lelyst
57:29
56:59
313
Peter Doeswijk
Almere
57:43
56:48
314
Zwier van Dijk
Kampen
57:47
57:22
315
Peter Harmsen
Dronten
57:48
56:56
316
Lemmy Bergens
Almere
57:48
56:48
317
Jack Groen
Hellas
57:50
56:40
318
Dennis Hol
Almere
57:54
57:16
319
Eric Evers
Lelystad
57:57
57:00
320
Rene Wiedemeijer
Dronten
58:09
57:42
321
Bert van Asselt
Nagele
58:11
57:25
322
Richard Link
Team 120 Roparun
58:16
57:52
323
Niels Ampt
Dronten
58:25
57:07
324
Ahmed El Faouzi
Sportvrienden Lelyst
58:25
57:59
325
Wilco van den Brink
Dronten
58:26
57:11
326
Ivo Rietveld
Utrecht
58:29
57:22
327
Jaap Gielen
Dronten
58:38
57:38
328
Hendri Kasteel
Dronten
58:41
57:53
329
Romeo Resida
Almere
58:42
57:56
330
Willem van Duivenboden
Almere
58:42
58:18
331
Arjan Borgstein
GGD Flevoland
58:45
57:33
332
Bradley van Dijk
Flevo Delta
58:47
57:40
333
Alex Brink
Flevo Delta
58:48
57:40
334
Leo Meijers
Flevo Delta
58:57
58:14
335
Oscar van Rossum
Dronten
59:06
58:30
336
René van Gils
IJsselstein Ut
59:07
58:46
337
Jan Bosch
Almere
59:08
57:58
338
Jeroen Rotyis
Nunspeet
59:09
58:21
339
Falco de Leeuw
Dronten
59:09
58:17
340
Richard Obbema
Leisure World
59:18
58:19
341
Sjoerd Bouma
Wezep
59:19
58:07
342
Bert W
Almere
59:19
58:08
343
Emiel Hemminga
Almere
59:24
59:02
344
Michel van de Kamp
Verhoeven fit
59:26
58:12
345
René Jansen
Emmeloord
59:33
59:18
346
Hans Twigt
Dronten
59:40
58:54
347
Nick Willems
Dronten
59:40
58:34
348
Henk Bart
Dronten
59:40
58:23
349
Hans Voerman
Kampen
59:41
59:15
350
Niels van Baal
Dronten
59:42
58:36
351
Patrick Slingerland
Lelystad
59:44
58:42
352
Sjoerd Kootstra
Dronten
59:44
58:41
353
Egbert Knorren
Van Os
59:46
58:49
354
Alfred van Os
Van Os
59:47
58:50
355
Jos Langes
Almere
59:54
59:46
356
Peter Tims
Almere
59:56
58:55
357
Koert van der Kooij
Flevo Delta
59:57
59:26
358
Erwin Woldhuis
Dronten
1:00:07
59:50
359
Gilles Watel
Dronten
1:00:10
58:50
360
Jurrian Ham
Dronten
1:00:12
59:43
361
Laurens Veldman
Amsterdam
1:00:19
59:07
362
Rembrandt Damen
de Jong & Laan
1:00:27
59:23
363
Bert Loof
Emmeloord
1:00:31
59:57
364
Gert Witteveen
Nunspeet
1:00:43
59:38
365
Freek de Jag
Lelystad
1:00:43
59:57
366
Ronald van der Vliet
Almere
1:00:48
59:58
367
Guus Mathijssen
Dronten
1:00:54
59:59
368
Hotze Attema
Spirit Lelystad
1:00:56
59:55
369
Johan Simmelink
Flevo Delta
1:00:58
1:00:20
370
Daniël Zoeten
Flevo Delta
1:01:03
1:00:50
371
Ferry Sijtsma
Dronten
1:01:03
1:00:36
372
Albert Schaap
Zeewolde
1:01:08
59:55
373
Piet Roskam
AV Zeewolde
1:01:09
59:56
374
Ruud Weers
Flevo Delta
1:01:09
1:00:30
375
Chris de Laat
Flevo Delta
1:01:11
1:00:28
376
Jan-Bert Tillema
Marknesse
1:01:14
59:56
377
Piet van Mierlo
Dronten
1:01:15
1:00:33
378
Hendrik Schouwenaar
Flevo Delta
1:01:19
1:00:53
379
Coen Vreeswijk
Dronten
1:01:20
1:00:34
380
Erik Verstraelen
Biddinghuizen
1:01:28
1:00:12
381
Dolf Stomphorst
DAF Lelystad
1:01:30
1:00:44
382
Oscar van de Weetering
Zwijndrecht
1:01:36
1:00:28
383
Piet Dam
Swifterbant
1:01:36
1:00:25
384
Adrie Kuzee
Sao Paulo
1:02:00
1:01:35
385
Thao Bui
GGD Flevoland
1:02:15
1:01:10
386
Langendoen
Rabobank Flevoland
1:02:30
1:01:46
387
Harry Stoorvogel
WBVR
1:02:36
1:01:27
388
Ruud Willebrand
Dronten
1:02:53
1:01:56
389
Jan Willem Fidder
Leisure World
1:03:07
1:02:13
390
Egbert Berends
Dronten
1:03:09
1:02:08
391
Peter Streekstra
Almere '81
1:03:12
1:01:55
392
Jan Jonker
Spirit Lelystad
1:03:19
1:02:16
393
Wibo Langendoen
Rabobank Flevoland
1:03:23
1:02:39
394
Marcel Does
Team 120 Roparun
1:03:23
1:02:59
395
Floris Fokkens
Almere
1:03:24
1:02:14
396
Jasper Harrewijn
Almere
1:03:29
1:02:53
397
Fokke Post
Swifterbant
1:03:40
1:03:17
398
Pascal Tiemens
Emmeloord
1:03:40
1:03:18
399
Hans van Os
Van Os
1:03:43
1:02:45
400
Ton Dirks
Almere
1:03:45
1:02:42
401
Domien ter Woord
Dronten
1:03:51
1:03:20
402
Karel Bos
Alphega apotheken gem. Dronten
1:04:06
1:03:30
403
Koen Schrader
Deventer
1:04:15
1:03:02
404
Jan Cees Visser
TV Almere
1:04:42
1:03:59
405
Vincent Oldenhof
PEC 1910
1:05:19
1:04:54
406
Jannes Voerman
Dronten
1:05:32
1:05:02
407
Jan van der Hoeven
GGD Flevoland
1:06:01
1:05:11
408
Tonny Vahl
Dronten
1:06:10
1:05:13
409
Sidney Janga
Almere
1:06:27
1:05:11
410
Robert van Assen
Lelystad
1:06:48
1:05:44
411
Daniel Olf
De Visser
1:07:13
1:06:09
412
Johan van Houten
Dronten
1:07:30
1:06:36
413
Ino Meijer
Dronten
1:07:39
1:07:29
414
Broer Miedema
Dronten
1:07:42
1:06:41
415
Glenn Kuyp
Ready2Run
1:07:45
1:06:59
416
Maurice Rutten
Almere
1:08:03
1:07:51
417
John Evertse
Leisure World
1:08:38
1:07:56
418
Eric de Kluijver
WBVR
1:08:41
1:07:33
419
Thom Bogaard
Almere '81
1:09:45
1:08:57
420
Peter Van de Wetering
Noordeinde Gld
1:10:49
1:09:35
421
Henri Groote
Hoogeveen
1:10:57
1:10:05
422
Herman Groen
1:11:11
1:09:59
423
Jacques Sevat
's-Gravenhage
1:13:01
1:12:40
424
Manfred Leliveld
Dronten
1:13:40
1:13:07
425
Jules Leliveld
Dronten
1:13:40
1:13:07
426
Simon Mansvelder
Kampen
1:14:08
1:13:28
427
Frans de Bruijn
Flevo Delta
1:19:43
1:18:56
428
Nick Sterrenburg
Spirit Lelystad
1:20:17
1:19:27
429
Sander Wolschrijn
Spirit Lelystad
1:20:17
1:19:28
430
Rienk van Os
Van Os
1:21:02
1:20:02
431
Harry Martens
Dronten
2:03:31
2:03:14
V-10K, 10 KM AUTOSCHAD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lianne van de Belt
Vitalis
35:22
35:20
2
Merel Bruijn
Phanos
38:31
38:27
3
Jolien de Waard
Groningen Atletiek
38:33
38:31
4
Ilona Eversdijk
Almere
39:53
39:46
5
Lies Deruddere
België
40:55
40:53
6
Pleuni Hooijman
Triathlon
41:16
41:00
7
Maryleen van Asselt
IJsselmuiden
43:48
43:43
8
Francesca Hooft
Nijmegen
43:55
43:50
9
Nardie Mulder
BB lopers
44:21
44:16
10
Gabriela Riebeek
Almere '81
44:53
44:47
11
Nynke Bremer-Hiemstra
Flevo Delta
45:28
45:12
12
Afke Kruis
NOP
46:21
46:11
13
Evelien Kern
WBVR
46:21
46:16
14
Saskia Kamman-Vis
Badhoevedorp
46:26
46:19
15
Evelien Kok-Leber
NOP
46:26
46:16
16
Jamie Jongman
KLIF18
46:30
46:14
17
Anja Warning
De Gemzen
46:33
46:14
18
Marieke van der Weide
Zeewolde
48:04
47:55
19
Evi Borry
België
48:35
48:33
20
Sandra van Berkel
AV Zeewolde
48:39
48:27
21
Nadja Tukker
Flevo Delta
48:49
48:28
22
Roos van Dijk
GGD Flevoland
49:39
49:01
23
Hermien Brummel
PEC 1910
49:56
49:07
24
Sandra Visser
Zeewolde
50:06
49:54
25
Wieneke van der Heide
Flevo Delta
50:10
49:57
26
Wendy Holdijk
Athlos
50:14
49:41
27
Astrid Post
AV Zeewolde
50:35
50:20
28
Tessa Beertsen
SAV
50:38
49:49
29
Nanette Dijkman
De Gemzen
50:44
50:37
30
Tess Schoorlemmer
Zwolle
50:45
49:38
31
Luna Jansma
Dronten
50:50
50:11
32
Daiva Grigaite
Zwolle
50:52
50:48
33
Marieke Sol
Flevo Delta
50:52
50:41
34
Suzanne de Lange
Rotterdam
51:11
50:22
35
Jalisa Rozendal
Kraggenburg
51:24
51:18
36
Liesbeth Simmelink
Haren Gn
51:28
50:51
37
Natalja Duiveman
Isala '96
51:29
51:09
38
Joriska Schrijer
Kampen
51:29
51:09
39
Linda Van Tilburg
Dronten
51:55
51:27
40
Moniek Verschuren
Zwolle
52:01
51:23
41
Pascale Reinerie
Haag Atletiek
52:31
51:20
42
Ilona Meijerink
IJsselmuiden
52:38
51:45
43
Janine Carels
GGD Flevoland
52:56
52:24
44
Lydia van Middendorp
AV Zeewolde
52:58
52:45
45
Annalena Hirsch
Dronten
53:12
52:35
46
Bianca van Tol
AV Zeewolde
53:24
53:11
47
Rabea Rutten-Raumanns
Almere
53:53
53:43
48
Janet Bloemberg-de Lange
Flevo Delta
53:59
53:41
49
Titia de Wit
Veluwe
54:04
52:57
50
Alice Elzerman-Zielhuis
De Warmlopers
54:06
53:37
51
Gerlien Telkamp
Flevo Delta
54:09
53:07
52
Bettie van Bruggen
PEC 1910
54:36
53:30
53
Marthe Everts
Schalkhaar
54:38
54:03
54
Natalie Verlinden
Athlos
54:42
53:26
55
Heleen Bos
Flevo Delta
54:47
54:21
56
Noëlle de Vries
Biddinghuizen
54:51
54:18
57
Agnes Roskam
AV Zeewolde
54:53
53:41
58
Corina Ros
Flevo Delta
54:59
54:44
59
Kanella Apostolopoulou
Dusseldorf
55:00
54:27
60
Nathalie van Donkersgoed
Flevo Delta
55:01
54:07
61
Henriëtte Dekker
Flevo Delta
55:16
54:08
62
Caroline van de Bunt
Flevo Delta
55:30
54:52
63
Adrie Simmelink
Flevo Delta
55:52
55:13
64
Monique Mijsbergh
Zwolle
56:18
55:02
65
Miranda Strijker
Flevo Delta
56:26
56:02
66
Saskia Zoeten
Flevo Delta
56:26
56:13
67
Stéphanie Verstraten
Veenendaal
56:34
56:04
68
Diana Stobbe
TVL Lelystad
56:39
55:39
69
Renske Blokland
GGD Flevoland
56:56
55:44
70
Wendelien Eringa
Flevo Delta
57:01
56:47
71
Sonja van den Berg
Dronten
57:03
56:46
72
Willeke van Dalfzen
Genemuiden
57:16
56:29
73
Ingrid Visser
De Visser
57:16
56:15
74
Klara Bultsma
Spirit Lelystad
57:31
56:37
75
Lyda Leenstra
Flevo Delta
57:34
56:52
76
Vera Doldersum
Dronten
57:44
57:07
77
Doris Heijkoop
Amsterdam
57:48
56:57
78
Rina Boot
HAprak. Dronten Zuid
57:48
56:56
79
Ruchama Mast
Flevo Delta
57:51
57:37
80
Annemarieke Martens
Flevo Delta
57:59
57:43
81
Dorine Van Arendonk
Flevo Delta
58:00
57:21
82
Willemijn Ruberg
Amsterdam
58:11
57:41
83
Jose van Laar
Almere
58:20
57:57
84
Joyce Link
Team 120 Roparun
58:30
58:07
85
Senna Kok
Leisure World
58:39
57:46
86
Joland Smits
Dronten
58:40
57:36
87
Indrah op den Kelder
Amstelveen
58:41
58:13
88
Suzan Pruis
Dronten
58:44
58:08
89
Claudia Mabelis
De Visser
58:45
57:42
90
Sindy Vreugdenhil
De Visser
58:45
57:43
91
Nicolette Janssen
Spirit Lelystad
58:49
58:29
92
Astrid de Greeff
WBVR
58:51
58:16
93
Yolanda Scherpenberg
Almere
58:55
57:51
94
Petra Harmelink
Univé Dronten
58:55
58:31
95
Conny van Solt
WBVR
59:04
58:30
96
Astrid Iesberts
IJsselstein Ut
59:06
58:44
97
Marit Bloem
's-Gravenhage
59:09
58:02
98
Rieke van Bemmel
STG Dronten
59:14
58:45
99
Monika Hasreiter
Team 120 Roparun
59:25
59:02
100
Inge Klomp
Bussum
59:38
58:43
101
Lieske Vos
Lelystad
59:51
58:49
102
Nelleke Evers
Veluwe
59:57
59:10
103
Gea van de Vosse
Lelystad
1:00:05
58:59
104
Monique van Ruijven
Dronten
1:00:07
59:50
105
Marjolein Hof
Amsterdam
1:00:19
59:07
106
Anke Kooi
Dronten
1:00:19
59:04
107
Vera Muller
HAprak. Dronten Zuid
1:00:30
59:43
108
Wendy van Roemburg
Leisure World
1:00:30
59:15
109
Marloes Witteveen
Zwolle
1:00:33
59:55
110
Sandra Steenbeek
Dronten
1:00:36
1:00:09
111
Tessa Vermaat
Flevo Delta
1:00:41
1:00:25
112
Cynthia Kahlé
HAprak. Dronten Zuid
1:00:46
59:56
113
Elsie Lindeboom
AlmereRunners
1:00:48
59:58
114
Carla Kraandijk
Flevo Delta
1:01:04
1:00:20
115
Lisa Meiling
Dronten
1:01:09
1:00:36
116
Antoinette Schook Baars
Flevo Delta
1:01:11
1:00:00
117
Frea Waldus
Flevo Delta
1:01:13
1:00:17
118
Stephanie Falkena-Bodde
Alphega apotheken gem. Dronten
1:01:24
1:01:05
119
Kirsten Snoek
Nagele
1:01:49
1:00:42
120
Vivian Elzerman
Groningen
1:01:52
1:01:23
121
Caroline Voogd
GGD Flevoland
1:01:58
1:01:08
122
Petra de Leeuw
Dronten
1:02:05
1:01:14
123
Marleen de Vries
Alphega apotheken gem. Dronten
1:02:17
1:01:40
124
Marion Braat
Dronten
1:02:20
1:01:03
125
Margot Maljaars
Kraggenburg
1:02:22
1:01:13
126
Stineke Kuik
Flevo Delta
1:02:31
1:01:53
127
Jara Zwart
Dronten
1:02:37
1:02:01
128
Gerrie Beetsma
Flevo Delta
1:03:03
1:02:22
129
Henriette Ampt
Dronten
1:03:07
1:01:51
130
Nelly Tillema
Marknesse
1:03:07
1:01:51
131
Hanne de Jong
Leisure World
1:03:11
1:02:05
132
Patricia Keijer
Almere '81
1:03:18
1:02:00
133
Angela van den Rozenberg
Team 120 Roparun
1:03:22
1:02:57
134
Gaby van Kuijk
GGD Flevoland
1:03:30
1:02:53
135
Pauline Tiemens
NOP
1:03:39
1:03:18
136
Vivi Jongma
Amsterdam
1:03:49
1:03:36
137
Helly de Bekker
Flevo Delta
1:03:50
1:03:06
138
Yvon Geurts
WBVR
1:03:52
1:03:17
139
Anneke van Rossum
Dronten
1:03:54
1:03:18
140
Marian Liefers
Van Os
1:04:26
1:03:28
141
Inez Brink
Dronten
1:04:46
1:03:30
142
Marit van den Brand
Dronten
1:05:32
1:04:40
143
Savannah Jongma
Almere
1:05:34
1:05:21
144
Ellen Walta
Dronten
1:05:37
1:04:32
145
Meike Prins
Apeldoorn
1:05:43
1:05:14
146
Carla Holtman
Dronten
1:06:15
1:05:30
147
Marja Charmant
Flevo Delta
1:06:18
1:05:12
148
Brenda Lenoir
Dronten
1:06:28
1:05:30
149
Charlotte Smits
de Jong & Laan
1:06:39
1:05:35
150
Nathalie Meijer
de Jong & Laan
1:06:39
1:05:34
151
Jolanda Trip
NOP
1:06:42
1:05:33
152
Marisca Koeman
Emmeloord
1:06:42
1:05:33
153
Margriet Mulder
Dronten
1:06:59
1:06:04
154
Annie Verdonschot
Flevo Delta
1:07:14
1:06:12
155
Hester van Rossum
Dronten
1:07:18
1:06:43
156
Ingrid Haan
Amsterdam
1:07:23
1:06:48
157
Annet van Veen
Dronten
1:07:30
1:06:21
158
Gerry Fidder
Loopgroep Biddinghuizen
1:08:05
1:07:10
159
Sharron Eikelboom
Leisure World
1:08:27
1:07:22
160
Tanya Brandsma
Sanosport
1:08:27
1:07:22
161
Sally Evertse
Leisure World
1:08:37
1:07:55
162
Helene Bosboom
Flevo Delta
1:08:48
1:07:38
163
Arrianne Dreves
Ens
1:09:05
1:08:38
164
Sjoerdien Vedelaar-Driest
Flevo Delta
1:09:45
1:08:31
165
Monica Bos
Flevo Delta
1:10:07
1:08:52
166
Maria Turkstra
Flevo Delta
1:10:08
1:08:53
167
Connie Mulder
't Harde
1:10:48
1:09:35
168
Eva Boomgaard
Hardloopreisjemeisje
1:10:51
1:10:01
169
Naomi Bakker
Hardloopreisjemeisje
1:10:51
1:10:01
170
Stefanie Kroeze
Krommenie
1:11:23
1:10:32
171
Cornelieke van Wijk-Kaai
Flevo Delta
1:12:49
1:11:38
172
Jeanet Mansvelder
Dronten
1:14:09
1:13:27
173
Greetje Hein
Emmeloord
1:14:40
1:13:49
174
Jettie van Aartsen
Zwolle
1:22:49
1:21:27
M-5K, 5 KM PRAXIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max van Groeningen
GAC Hilversum
17:05
17:05
2
Kjell de Groot
Flevo Delta
17:20
17:20
3
Roeland Broekema
Vitalis
17:30
17:30
4
Henri Mol
Athlos
18:11
18:09
5
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
18:13
18:12
6
Tjalling Galema
GAC Hilversum
18:16
18:15
7
Martijn van der Lecq
AV '34
18:17
18:17
8
Lars Mol
GAC Hilversum
18:20
18:20
9
Maikel Bos
De Gemzen
18:34
18:33
10
Robert Reitsema
Isala '96
18:39
18:39
11
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
18:46
18:45
12
René van der Elst
Flevo Delta
19:06
19:06
13
Joran Stobbe
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
19:09
19:09
14
Dennis van Brummen
Dronten
19:22
19:20
15
Roland Besselink
Ugchelen
19:37
19:36
16
Collin Baaijens
Dronten
19:43
19:40
17
Ruben Meijerink
Zwolle
19:46
19:43
18
Gertjan Tichelaar
avVN
19:49
19:48
19
Douwe Visser
Lelystad
20:01
19:43
20
Philip Verhoef
Dronten
20:06
20:02
21
Ron Stobbe
Almere
20:24
20:22
22
Rody Bakker
Kranenburg
20:31
20:26
23
Marten Ceelen
Dronten
20:35
20:32
24
Karst Bierma
Lelystad
21:20
21:20
25
Jorn Doorneweert
Dronten
21:25
21:23
26
Ryan Bakker
Flevo Delta
21:28
21:27
27
Wessel Buikema
Dronten
21:30
21:27
28
Juan Ebbens
FC Juan Ebbens
21:31
21:28
29
Jeen van Dijk
Dronten
21:32
21:29
30
Rogier Bremer
Dronten
21:33
21:32
31
Tom Bloemberg
Flevo Delta
21:35
21:33
32
Jip Voshol
Kampen
21:37
21:34
33
Marijn van Oudgaarden
Almelo
22:10
21:52
34
Geert Nobel
Zeewolde
22:16
22:14
35
Benjamin Catsburg
Lelystad
22:21
22:04
36
Koen Korvink
Emmeloord
22:30
22:02
37
Merijn Sol
Flevo Delta
22:33
22:31
38
Bilal el Kaouini
Lelystad
22:37
22:36
39
Jelte Falkena
Alphega apotheken gem. Dronten
22:47
22:46
40
Hans Gootjes
Flevo Delta
22:53
22:53
41
Alegandro de Vries Hofste
Dronten
22:59
22:55
42
Luciano van den Heuvel
Almere '81
23:00
22:59
43
Rutger Smit
Dronten
23:00
22:55
44
Robert Brussee
Nunspeet
23:02
22:58
45
Robin van der Wal
Van Os
23:09
22:42
46
Wim Duiveman
Kampen
23:14
23:10
47
Patrick Duiveman
Isala '96
23:16
23:12
48
Marcel Rosenbaum
Lelystad
23:28
23:25
49
Dick Van Driest
Swifterbant
23:30
23:29
50
Robbert Jongeneel
Dronten
24:02
24:00
51
Edward Kanters
Dronten
24:04
24:02
52
Gerrit Hansman
Mindfit IJsseldelta
24:09
24:06
53
Stefan Cornelissen
Dronten
24:26
24:21
54
Martin van Zetten
Dronten
24:26
24:21
55
Sander van Keulen
Swifterbant
24:27
24:13
56
Mike de Wilde
't Harde
24:33
24:25
57
Coen Bloemberg
Flevo Delta
24:37
24:35
58
Roland Boon
Flevo Delta
24:38
24:01
59
Ronald Kleijer
Flevo Delta
24:51
24:48
60
Tim Kootstra
Almere
24:56
24:52
61
Luuk Postma
Dronten
24:58
24:29
62
Rudy van Keulen
Dino Running Team
25:08
24:53
63
Jesse van Wijk
Flevo Delta
25:09
24:43
64
Peter de Vries
de Jong & Laan
25:11
25:03
65
Niels Eriks
Dronten
25:15
25:09
66
Luuk Witte
Dronten
25:22
25:01
67
Tigo van Logtenstein
Flevosprong
25:26
25:24
68
Houssain Akhiyate
Dronten
25:26
25:11
69
Ewald van Dullemen
Lelystad
25:29
25:24
70
Bram van Tilburg
Flevo Delta
25:36
25:16
71
Sjoerd van Westerop
DWLoopschool Hattem
25:43
25:40
72
Jeroen Luth
Hasselt
25:46
25:13
73
Gerard Molenaar
Marknesse
25:50
25:44
74
Erwin Westerhof
de Jong & Laan
25:50
25:44
75
Daan Nijboer
Dronten
25:55
25:31
76
Natalie Willems- Sturkenboom
VitaalOveral
25:56
25:48
77
Karsten Beijering
Swifterbant
26:02
25:49
78
Gerjan Gosselink
Dronten
26:04
25:50
79
Jan Anne Noorman
Dronten
26:06
25:48
80
Bas Suidgeest
Van Os
26:06
25:39
81
Walter van Logtenstein
Dronten
26:07
26:05
82
Paul Benjamins
Emmeloord
26:09
25:52
83
Roelof Pepping
avVN
26:11
26:11
84
Veron Zwep
Dronten
26:13
26:03
85
Felix Harleman
Haastrecht
26:19
26:14
86
Sjaak Vorsteveld
2BFit
26:26
26:17
87
Joost de Visser
De Visser
26:29
26:23
88
Dennis Berghuis
Dronten
26:30
26:07
89
Melvin Gilaard
Dronten
26:31
26:25
90
Siem Sweep
Spirit Lelystad
26:40
26:26
91
Lars Schuttevaer
Dronten
26:50
26:27
92
Mike Dorland
Almere
26:53
26:50
93
Jesse Kleijer
Dronten
26:55
26:53
94
Rene Anema
Dronten
26:57
26:51
95
Stijn Engelsma
WBVR
27:13
26:56
96
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
27:13
27:10
97
Martijn Koops
Flevo Delta
27:14
27:04
98
Tom Braakman
WBVR
27:16
27:00
99
Paul van Ark
Dronten
27:28
27:07
100
Robert Kramer
Chakti
27:30
27:19
101
Rolf de Jong
IJsselmuiden
27:30
27:03
102
Bas de Jong
Zwolle
27:30
27:02
103
Jelle Doorneweert
Lelystad
27:35
27:12
104
Thomas Norder
Dronten
27:39
27:37
105
Rick Slofstra
Ermelo
27:40
27:36
106
Joeri van der Klooster
Dronten
27:41
27:24
107
Tim Schenk
Dronten
27:45
27:36
108
Martijn Cosijnse
Dronten
27:50
27:30
109
Simon Kuperus
Swifterbant
27:58
27:45
110
Mark Dirksen
Woerden
27:59
27:33
111
Ronald van der Vliet
Flevo Delta
28:01
27:42
112
Tony Alcantara da Silva
Dronten
28:04
28:03
113
Mylan van Zijtveld
Dronten
28:06
28:02
114
Leon van Tilburg
Dronten
28:14
27:54
115
Bernard Brummelaar
Team Jeroen
28:15
27:51
116
Cars den Hertog
Dronten
28:23
27:51
117
Ype Bonnema
Swifterbant
28:26
28:13
118
Rene Kroese
Almere
28:27
28:10
119
Joep Groot
Lelystad
28:28
28:28
120
Laurens Lamme
Elburg
28:28
28:20
121
Ingmar Groen
Flevo Delta
28:29
28:22
122
Theo Frank
Elburg
28:32
28:17
123
Bram Stouwdam
Dronten
28:33
28:01
124
David Doorneweert
Lelystad
28:39
28:16
125
Lucas den Hertog
Dronten
28:42
28:10
126
Peter van Loon
Lelystad
28:45
28:25
127
Twan Vermeer
Flevo Delta
28:57
28:54
128
Bruce Boon
Flevo Delta
28:58
28:28
129
Patrick Berghuis
Dronten
29:01
28:37
130
Wouter Atema
Team 120 Roparun
29:02
28:56
131
Brent Vergeer
Dronten
29:06
28:38
132
Rien Breeman
Eelde
29:07
28:52
133
Nick van Zanten
Zwolle
29:22
28:59
134
Tom van Wijk
Dronten
29:26
28:59
135
Robert Kok
Lelystad
29:48
29:33
136
Maarten Brussaard
Dronten
29:51
29:35
137
JTJ van Dongen
Dronten
29:57
29:42
138
Martijn Huurneman
Dronten
30:04
29:53
139
Bert Leusink
Elburg
30:04
29:55
140
Michel Huisman
Dronten
30:05
29:53
141
Martin Huurneman
Dronten
30:08
29:57
142
Niels Bonnema
Swifterbant
30:12
30:00
143
Marco Vergeer
Dronten
30:16
29:49
144
Jacob Eising
Swifterbant
30:42
30:31
145
Ton van Dijk
Flevo Delta
30:42
30:36
146
Tom Leeuwis
Dronten
30:47
30:24
147
Harald Leeuwis
Dronten
30:47
30:24
148
Bob Eerenberg
Dronten
30:56
30:45
149
Guido Claassen
Van Os
31:01
30:35
150
Dick Fleury
GGD Flevoland
31:05
30:55
151
Marcel Gilaard
de Jong & Laan
31:08
31:03
152
Jelmer Brands
Dronten
31:16
30:49
153
Piet Vermeulen
Almere
31:26
31:05
154
Sam Geelen
Flevo Delta
31:31
31:09
155
Dennis de Boo
Lelystad
31:35
31:13
156
Thijs Buikema
Dronten
31:36
31:36
157
Geert Posthuma
Emmeloord
31:40
31:22
158
Benny Geling
Flevo Delta
31:46
31:32
159
Arjen de Waardt
Dronten
31:48
31:25
160
Robert Schrader
Survivalrun Vereniging Dronten
31:48
31:44
161
Ruud Dirksen
Hagestein
31:51
31:28
162
Bas Hogenes
Flevo Delta
32:10
31:56
163
Kees Kielen
Univé Dronten
32:10
32:06
164
Bernard van de Ruitenbeek
Biddinghuizen
32:23
32:02
165
Jurgen Jacobs
Sanosport
32:26
31:54
166
Leon Jacobs
Sanosport
32:26
31:54
167
Dennis Mensch
Almere
32:31
32:18
168
Steven van Nassau
Flevo Delta
32:45
32:20
169
Klaas Dekker
Dronten
32:48
32:37
170
Martijn Dijkman
TV Almere
32:53
32:41
171
Dennis Sleeuwenhoek
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
32:54
32:42
172
Hermann Hermann
Nordhorn
33:09
32:43
173
Mike Bolderman
Van Os
34:32
34:20
174
Patrick Mol
Flevo Delta
34:49
34:19
175
Adriaan Nagtegaal
Athlos
34:52
34:22
176
Alex Tanghé
Dronten
35:18
34:54
177
Mimoun Zarhouni
Sportvrienden Lelyst
35:36
35:03
178
Mohamed El Kaouini
Sportvrienden Lelyst
35:36
35:07
179
Arjan de Graaf
Flevo Delta
35:50
35:33
180
Erik van Dijk
Kampen
36:16
36:00
181
Gerrit Hilberink
ST lelystad
36:21
36:10
182
Sietse Oost
Dronten
36:30
36:14
183
Alex Lucassen
Dronten
36:36
36:20
184
Eddy Kelders
Dronten
36:41
36:08
185
Mike Kelders
Dronten
36:41
36:08
186
Henk Schokker
Dronten
37:13
36:58
187
Henk de Ruiter
Spirit Lelystad
37:40
37:18
188
Ab Luttikhuizen
Dronten
37:54
37:28
189
Bobby van Soest
Almere
38:12
37:41
190
Jeroen Kastelein
Almere
47:43
47:37
V-5K, 5 KM PRAXIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel Veltman
Almere '81
18:18
18:17
2
Christine Bosch
GAC Hilversum
19:01
19:00
3
Iris van Driest
Flevo Delta
20:18
20:18
4
Maureen Van Driest
Swifterbant
20:34
20:33
5
Ayla Stobbe
Almere '81
21:19
21:18
6
Dorien Vos
Swifterbant
21:46
21:27
7
Daniëlle Holstege
Flevo Delta
22:23
22:22
8
Ina van Otzel
Thor
22:25
22:23
9
Linda de Roo
Flevo Delta
22:38
22:36
10
Alet Nijhof
Lelystad
23:11
23:10
11
Karin Hijmans
Flevo Delta
24:00
23:58
12
Iris Eringa
Biddinghuizen
24:47
24:45
13
Chantal van Velde
De Gemzen
25:00
24:57
14
Jolien Kleis
De Gemzen
25:01
24:54
15
Kyra Noorman
Soest
25:05
25:04
16
Femke Osinga
Flevo Delta
25:09
25:08
17
Lisanne Brouwer
Flevo Delta
25:09
25:08
18
Sandra van Dieren
Alphega apotheken gem. Dronten
25:13
25:02
19
Mariska Huijssoon
Nijverdal
25:19
25:13
20
Vera Kruis
NOP
25:25
25:23
21
Charlotte Geers
Almere
25:41
25:26
22
Marjon Bijsterbosch
DWLoopschool Hattem
25:43
25:39
23
Arenda van Middendorp
Nunspeet
25:44
25:39
24
Carolien Oost
Flevo Delta
25:44
25:39
25
Lisa Groot Koerkamp
VitaalOveral
25:56
25:50
26
Natasja Scholten-Mooiweer
Kampen
26:02
25:49
27
Monique Mondria
Dronten
26:15
26:08
28
Yvon Grimme
NOP
26:21
25:57
29
Wendy Kalsbeek
Zwolle
26:23
26:14
30
Tineke Hiemstra-Vellema
Dronten
26:25
26:09
31
Els Keuning
Dronten
26:27
26:10
32
Kim Remijn
Flevo Delta
26:36
26:35
33
Brigitte Bonte
Spirit Lelystad
27:10
26:57
34
Maud De Jong
Isala '96
27:29
27:02
35
Maaike Groot Koerkamp
VitaalOveral
27:32
27:24
36
Ilona Veenendaal
VitaalOveral
27:32
27:25
37
Lia Mocking
Amsterdam
27:33
27:23
38
Elise Valkenburg
Dronten
27:39
27:38
39
Sanne van der Velden
Flevo Delta
27:45
27:37
40
Pascale van Uitert
Flevo Delta
27:52
27:52
41
Mariska Bosma
Flevo Delta
27:56
27:48
42
Luna Besseling
Dronten
28:04
27:41
43
Liv Heesemans
Dronten
28:04
27:43
44
Janine van der Meer
Spirit Lelystad
28:05
27:54
45
Esmée Nijboer
Swifterbant
28:07
27:54
46
Marielle Vastenhoud
DWLoopschool Hattem
28:12
27:45
47
Aislinn de Zwaan
Dronten
28:33
28:09
48
Nadine Bosma
Swifterbant
28:47
28:34
49
Anita Jorna
Dronten
28:51
28:34
50
Karin Van Driest
Swifterbant
28:52
28:45
51
Floor van Esterik
Dronten
28:54
28:47
52
Dineke Kok
GAC Hilversum
28:54
28:54
53
Ilona Maassen
GGD Flevoland
29:03
28:36
54
Gaby Moons
GGD Flevoland
29:04
28:37
55
Lucy Kuijk
Eelde
29:08
28:52
56
Mirjam van Riessen
Dronten
29:15
28:45
57
Alissa Hoekstra
Swifterbant
29:21
28:57
58
Ina Sweep
Lelystad
29:21
29:06
59
Mariska van den Berg
Dronten
29:22
29:18
60
Maaike Hoogendoorn
Almere
29:25
29:18
61
Marjolein Sweep
Lelystad
29:27
29:11
62
Shanice van Olst
Dronten
29:28
29:10
63
Linda Schuttevaer
Dronten
29:29
29:07
64
Diki van Veelen
Dronten
29:30
29:07
65
Millie Dorland
Almere
29:30
29:23
66
Manja Besseling
Van Os
29:34
29:24
67
Marinda Groot
Van Os
29:37
29:27
68
Annet Beijering
Swifterbant
29:37
29:25
69
Ilona Winters
Dronten
29:41
29:14
70
Idske Roest
Dronten
29:43
29:21
71
Richelle Steenhuis
Lelystad
29:46
29:28
72
Elly Witting
GGD Flevoland
29:52
29:43
73
Trudy van Zanten
Uddel
29:54
29:31
74
Mandy van Bleijswijk
Dronten
29:57
29:32
75
Marjolein Brussaard
Dronten
30:02
29:45
76
Tessa Vlijm
de Jong & Laan
30:05
29:59
77
Marleen van der Linden
de Jong & Laan
30:07
30:01
78
Naomi Bos
Dronten
30:12
29:43
79
Chantal Buisman
Spirit Lelystad
30:13
29:53
80
Monique van Velde
De Gemzen
30:15
30:12
81
Marianne Willems
Zwolle
30:34
30:28
82
Marjolein van Dongen
Dronten
30:36
30:13
83
Heleen Nijveld
Chakti
30:42
30:31
84
Sandra Ruiter
Flevo Delta
30:45
30:19
85
Mendi Drolenga
Dronten
30:48
30:35
86
Ellen van der Meer
Dronten
30:48
30:36
87
Matty Hessels
Spirit Lelystad
30:50
30:36
88
Sandra Holtrop
Spirit Lelystad
30:50
30:35
89
Patricia Bonnema-Spaan
Swifterbant
31:11
30:58
90
Joke Hoogezand
Dronten
31:14
30:48
91
Noah Woning
VitaalOveral
31:14
31:07
92
Annemiek Stuifzand
VitaalOveral
31:14
31:06
93
Corine de Winter
Biddinghuizen
31:17
31:05
94
Paula Jasperse
Pernis Rotterdam
31:19
30:58
95
Irene Kasteel
Dronten
31:19
30:57
96
Babs Pieper
Emmeloord
31:19
31:04
97
Rozemarijn Leusink
Elburg
31:22
31:13
98
Marleen Smeltink
Wervershoof
31:25
31:08
99
Femke Vermeulen
Almere
31:27
31:07
100
Lyanne Leusink
Elburg
31:32
31:23
101
Joyce van Dijk
Kampen
31:33
31:19
102
Mila Snijder
Emmeloord
31:40
31:22
103
Emma Gruppen
Emmeloord
31:43
31:15
104
Elise Brusse
Nunspeet
31:46
31:38
105
Elle Griek
't Harde
31:56
31:47
106
Lisa van Os
Van Os
31:58
31:31
107
Vera Sloot
Dronten
32:00
31:49
108
Erica van Keulen
Swifterbant
32:05
31:51
109
Anja Kronemeijer
Dronten
32:06
31:47
110
Selena Reijnders
Dronten
32:21
31:53
111
Mirjam Lucassen
Biddinghuizen
32:23
32:02
112
Kayleigh Taal
Dronten
32:24
32:06
113
Lieke Geschiere
62
32:24
32:06
114
Carlijn de Leeuw
SVDronten
32:25
32:07
115
Linda van Gelder
Swifterbant
32:25
32:12
116
Jona Olberding
Biddinghuizen
32:25
31:56
117
Lubbine van Daalen
Zeewolde
32:30
31:59
118
Muriel Kok
Flevo Delta
32:30
32:23
119
Rosan Medema
Flevo Delta
32:30
32:22
120
Olga Nagtegaal
Hierden
32:32
32:03
121
Marianne Feenstra
Loopgroep Visie
32:36
32:32
122
Lisette van Middendorp
Ermelo
32:37
32:31
123
Lital Siderius
Dronten
32:38
32:20
124
Monique Bliek
Flevo Delta
32:45
32:21
125
Margreet Lammers
Flevo Delta
32:45
32:21
126
Bibian Brugman
Flevo Delta
32:46
32:31
127
Willeke van Leeuwen
Lelystad
32:53
32:43
128
Els Zeestraten
Dronten
33:03
32:35
129
Josefien Zielhuis
Leeuwarden
33:06
32:43
130
Sytske Nicolai
Maarn
33:07
33:04
131
Cecile de Vries
Dronten
33:07
32:37
132
Ronnie Soeters
Alphega apotheken gem. Dronten
33:11
33:00
133
Moniek van Ackooij
Dronten
33:11
32:50
134
Rolande Kempenaar
VitaalOveral
33:14
33:07
135
Ella Berghuis
Dronten
33:17
32:52
136
José van der Kooij
HAprak.Dronten-Zuid
33:17
32:47
137
Tineke Visch
Flevo Delta
33:17
32:53
138
Geertje Wagtelenberg
Dronten
33:18
33:00
139
Anne de Waard
Dronten
33:18
33:01
140
Laura van Jaarsveld
Dronten
33:22
33:10
141
Scarlett Houter
Dronten
33:53
33:23
142
Olivia Uhlenbeck
Dronten
33:56
33:40
143
Marjan Poel
Lelystad
34:01
33:52
144
Anoeska Huijbrechts
Lelystad
34:01
33:53
145
Lyanne Loman
Dronten
34:24
34:07
146
Julliette Ketelaar
WBVR
34:32
34:13
147
Eveline Morsch-de Hooge
Loopgroep Ketelhaven
34:34
34:06
148
Marije Veenstra - van Baa
Dronten
34:39
34:16
149
Yanaika Dolstra
Wolvega
34:47
34:22
150
Mariëlle Nagtegaal
Harderwijk
34:52
34:23
151
Angela Zonnenberg
Leisure World
34:55
34:42
152
Sarah Hensen
Flevo Delta
34:58
34:41
153
Marion de Lange
Flevo Delta
35:01
34:42
154
Claire Labberté
Dronten
35:17
34:53
155
Ester Doorneweert
Lelystad
35:24
34:59
156
Trudy Smid
Loopgroep Ketelhaven
35:25
34:57
157
Anouk Szumski
Swifterbant
35:37
35:19
158
Nanette Baten
Swifterbant
35:37
35:19
159
Ingrid Leushuis
WBVR
35:38
35:19
160
Anneliese de Visser
De Visser
35:39
35:23
161
Moos Alves
Amsterdam
35:58
35:27
162
Chantal Willems
Flevo Delta
36:00
35:37
163
Marijke de Graaf
Flevo Delta
36:05
35:49
164
Hanny Loopstra
Flevo Delta
36:13
36:03
165
Gerlinda Frank
Elburg
36:15
36:01
166
Tineke Fleurke
Dronten
36:16
35:57
167
Yolanda Hamersma
Flevo Delta
36:36
36:11
168
Gonny Moerkens
Flevo Delta
36:37
36:12
169
Lenny Van Rooijen
Spirit Lelystad
36:37
36:16
170
Anja Schoeman
Lemmer
36:49
36:18
171
Manon Remmers
Flevo Delta
36:52
36:31
172
Eline van Os
Van Os
36:59
36:34
173
José Kip
Ermelo
37:05
36:50
174
Agnes Suurs
Team 120 Roparun
37:09
37:03
175
Kelly Stolk
Almere
37:16
37:06
176
Petie Schellingerhout
Spirit Lelystad
37:40
37:18
177
Wilma Zandbergen
TOPZORG Makelaars
37:46
37:26
178
Cobi Overeem
Swifterbant
38:05
37:55
179
Sabrina de Wir
Dronten
38:27
38:07
180
Marciana Verhey
De Visser
38:27
38:11
181
Marieka de Jong
Emmeloord
38:36
38:08
182
Eline Verheij
WBVR
39:31
39:12
183
Vera van de Stolpe
PRAXIS
39:37
39:09
184
Jessica den Hoed
Flevo Delta
39:41
39:14
185
Marianne Mulder
Flevo Delta
39:44
39:22
186
Elise Susanne Beket
GGD Flevoland
39:44
39:15
187
Marjolein Fleury
Zeewolde
39:45
39:36
188
Marloes van de Waterbeemd
Flevo Delta
40:31
40:24
189
Aletta Bos
Sanosport
40:47
40:35
190
Marlon Smit
Dronten
40:54
40:33
191
Alieke Zwaan
Dronten
41:33
41:07
192
Nina Kootstra
Lelystad
42:12
42:02
193
Annelies Elema
Dronten
42:22
42:02
194
Sacha van Assen
Lelystad
43:28
42:57
195
Suzanne Vogelaar- Harms
Biddinghuizen
43:41
43:27
196
Joke Harms
Biddinghuizen
43:41
43:28
197
Femke Hoekstra
Dronten
44:22
44:13
198
Wendy Antonious
Van Os
44:42
44:31
199
Marjon Antonious
Van Os
44:43
44:32
200
Peggy van Leeuwen
GGD Flevoland
45:11
45:00
J1112, (11-12 JR) TOPZ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hasib Yousuf
Almere
3:42
3:41
2
Jesse van Wijk
Flevo Delta
3:50
3:50
3
Koen Markhorst
Het Kompas
3:53
3:53
4
Jayden Scoop
Swifterbant
3:53
3:51
5
Jesper Kruis
Emmeloord
4:01
4:00
6
Martijn de Vries
Dronten
4:09
4:08
7
Sam Vreugdenhil
Zoetermeer
4:13
4:13
8
Simon Oerleman
Biddinghuizen
4:14
4:12
9
Dane van der Steeg
Swifterbant
4:14
4:12
10
Tijn van Dongen
KBS De Klimboom
4:18
4:17
11
Jim Koot
Dronten
4:32
4:32
12
Goewan Winnubst
Biddinghuizen
4:39
4:39
13
Jurrian van Zijtveld
Dronten
4:43
4:42
14
Joey Vegter
Flevo Delta
4:45
4:44
15
Lucas Verweg
KBS De Klimboom
4:48
4:47
16
Marcel de Roode
SBO De Driemaster
4:50
4:49
17
Daan van Ginkel
Flevoziekenhuis
4:55
4:54
18
Felix de Wit
Dronten
4:58
4:58
M1112, (11-12 JR) TOPZ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlou Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
3:36
3:36
2
Isabella Talen
Dronten
3:41
3:40
3
Jolein Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
3:44
3:44
4
Michelle van Roemburg
Flevo Delta
3:53
3:52
5
Phileine van Dijk
Christiaan Huygens
4:05
4:04
6
Ella Marie Kurzmann
Flevo Delta
4:09
4:08
7
Birke Roozendaal
De Klimboom
4:16
4:16
8
Lieke van Daalen
Zeewolde
4:22
4:20
9
Lana Moerman
Dronten
4:26
4:25
10
Liv Zwaan
KBS De Klimboom
4:32
4:32
11
Jasmijn Vos
Dronten
4:40
4:38
12
Noa Romijn
Dronten
4:46
4:45
13
Emma Wijnands
Dronten
4:48
4:47
14
Isa Pap
Flevo Delta
4:53
4:52
15
Yasmine de Roode
KBS De Toekomst
4:53
4:51
16
Noa Stenekes
Dronten
4:54
4:54
17
Dewi Jansen
Dronten
4:56
4:55
18
Natascha van Keulen
Swifterbant
4:58
4:57
19
Natalia Borowska
Dronten
5:28
5:28
J9-10, (9-10 JR) TOPZO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijn Kruithof
Flevo Delta
3:48
3:47
2
Tim de Wit
de Klimboom
3:53
3:53
3
Maurits Frizo
KBS De Klimboom
3:57
3:56
4
Benjamin Miedema
TION
3:58
3:58
5
Niels Boelens
Dronten
4:00
3:58
6
Roberto Daversa
Flevo Delta
4:06
4:05
7
Thim Wesseling
Dronten
4:16
4:15
8
Job van Daalen
Zeewolde
4:17
4:16
9
Thomas van Tilburg
Dronten
4:17
4:17
10
Giel de Leeuw
De Zevensprong
4:18
4:16
11
Rodin Vos
Dronten
4:18
4:18
12
Sil Hammer
Dronten
4:19
4:16
13
Michael Veldt
Biddinghuizen
4:21
4:19
14
Mats Verweg
Flevo Delta
4:21
4:21
15
Gijs Bastiaan
Flevo Delta
4:21
4:21
16
Lucas van Tilburg
Dronten
4:25
4:24
17
Boaz Ros
Dronten
4:29
4:28
18
Mayron Zimmerman
Basketbal U12 VUAS
4:32
4:29
19
Finn Vergeer
Dronten
4:35
4:33
20
Jochem van Gorp
KBS De Klimboom
4:36
4:35
21
Krijn Oerlemans
Biddinghuizen
4:42
4:40
22
Thijmen Lucassen
Biddinghuizen
4:44
4:41
23
Lukas Levinga
basketbal VUAS
4:47
4:45
24
Ruben van Riessen
KBS De Klimboom
4:49
4:46
25
Bram Levinga
basketbal VUAS
4:50
4:48
26
Alex Koele
Biddinghuizen
4:52
4:50
27
Kenji Maassen
De dukdalf
4:56
4:55
28
Stan Geling
Dronten
5:02
5:02
29
Sven Lefers
Flevo Delta
5:03
5:01
30
Germ Brandsma
Shoganai
5:08
5:05
31
Sven Scholten
Swifterbant
5:09
5:07
32
Jurre Hougardy
Almere
5:14
5:13
33
Thijs Jasper
Dronten
5:25
5:24
34
Senn Koeman
Emmeloord
5:27
5:26
35
Joris de Vries
Dronten
5:29
5:28
36
Boudewijn Tinge
Dronten
5:31
5:29
37
Nando Schwartz
KBS De Klimboom
5:56
5:55
38
Hugo Verwindt
Basketbal U12 VUAS
6:12
6:11
39
Mitch Koot
Dronten
6:38
6:37
40
Quinten Vrielink
Dronten
7:19
7:18
M9-10, (9-10 JR) TOPZO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna van Elst
Flevo Delta
4:00
4:00
2
Startnummer 949
Flevo Delta
4:11
4:11
3
Tess Geling
Flevo Delta
4:39
4:39
4
Joy Bouwes
Flevo Delta
4:43
4:43
5
Noa Berger
Flevo Delta
4:53
4:52
6
Sara Brasser
Dronten
4:55
4:55
7
Aniek Rigter
Swifterbant
4:56
4:54
8
Lisa Amsing
Dronten
5:00
5:00
9
Lieke van Donkersgoed
Flevo Delta
5:01
4:59
10
Marit de Boer
KBS De Klimboom
5:04
5:03
11
Lisset Post Herrera
Basketbal U12 VUAS
5:07
5:05
12
Sophie van den Brink
Flevo Delta
5:18
5:17
13
Elize Scholtens
De Branding
5:26
5:25
14
Eveline de Jong
Basketball U12 VUAS
5:33
5:32
15
Giselle Wullink
Dronten
5:35
5:31
16
Senna Baars
KBS De Klimboom
5:37
5:36
17
Nynke Groenhof
Flevo Delta
5:42
5:40
18
Gwen Jansen
Dronten
6:10
6:06
19
Elisa Weitgraven
Dronten
6:13
6:12
20
Mara Pap
Biddinghuizen
7:01
6:58
J7-8, (7-8 JR) TOPZOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rafael Baars
KBS De Klimboom
4:02
4:01
2
Federico Talen
Flevo Delta
4:12
4:12
3
Delano Thielman
Isala '96
4:21
4:21
4
Noah van Kuijk
Almere '81
4:23
4:22
5
Jori van Logtenstein
Flevosprong
4:26
4:25
6
Mareijn van Beusichem
AV Zeewolde
4:28
4:28
7
Sam van Tessel
Dronten
4:29
4:27
8
Juup van der Eijk
Swifterbant
4:30
4:26
9
Xavier Siderius
Dronten
4:33
4:32
10
Stan van der Plas
Dronten
4:43
4:43
11
Robin van Ginkel
De Zevensprong
4:44
4:43
12
Tygo Kok
Flevo Delta
4:49
4:48
13
Max Dreves
Ens
4:51
4:48
14
Niek van der Eijk
KBS De Klimboom
4:54
4:50
15
Daniël van Lieshout
Dronten
4:57
4:54
16
Stijn Kooij
Dronten
5:05
5:01
17
Marijn Benning
Dronten
5:05
5:00
18
Stijn Buikema
Dronten
5:09
5:08
19
Jarno Brasser
Dronten
5:14
5:12
20
Sem Versteeg
Harderwijk
5:17
5:16
21
Pepijn van der Meer
De Dukdalf
5:20
5:16
22
Mylan Koeman
Emmeloord
5:21
5:19
23
Bart Schrader
Dronten
5:23
5:21
24
Tom Dekker
Dronten
5:24
5:23
25
Finn Nijenhuis
KBS De klimboom
5:30
5:26
26
Thies Doornbos
Dronten
5:31
5:29
27
Tim de Jong
Dronten
5:33
5:30
28
Cas Wesseling
Dronten
5:35
5:32
29
Hugo Koster
KBS De Klimboom
5:35
5:32
30
Niels van Riessen
KBS De Klimboom
5:37
5:35
31
Nathan Lucassen
Biddinghuizen
5:39
5:37
32
Milo van den Berg
Dronten
5:41
5:37
33
Bowie Kollen
Dronten
5:41
5:37
34
Jasper van Mierlo
Dronten
5:41
5:38
35
Sebastiaan Kous
Dronten
5:42
5:38
36
Floris Frizo
KBS De Klimboom
5:45
5:44
37
Joey vd Holst
Biddinghuizen
5:47
5:46
38
Xander Middelkamp
Zeewolde
5:47
5:47
39
Daan de Vries
KBS De Klimboom
5:58
5:55
40
Casper van der Arend
Flevo Delta
5:59
5:58
41
Ruben de Waardt
Dronten
6:05
6:04
42
Gossee Winnubst
Biddinghuizen
6:06
6:04
43
Hans de Roode
KBS De Toekomst
6:49
6:45
M7-8, (7-8 JR) TOPZOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Norah van Elst
Dronten
4:22
4:21
2
Jasmijn van Nieuwenhoven
De Gemzen
4:32
4:31
3
Maud Langendijk
AV Zeewolde
4:50
4:49
4
Sylvia Veldt
Biddinghuizen
4:50
4:50
5
Evi Vreugdenhil
Zoetermeer
4:51
4:50
6
Wendy Hoogendoorn
Almere
4:59
4:57
7
Lois Lindhout
Flevo Delta
5:01
5:00
8
Mila Snelling Berg
Dronten
5:06
5:03
9
Madelief Miedema
TION
5:07
5:05
10
Evi Groen
Dronten
5:07
5:03
11
Wies Brandsma
Shoganai
5:11
5:09
12
Neeltje Nap
Amersfoort
5:11
5:08
13
Celèste Rampen
KBS De Klimboom
5:21
5:17
14
Akke Brandsma
Shoganai
5:25
5:23
15
Fey Lin Nguyen
Dronten
5:27
5:24
16
Masha de Wit
de Klimboom
5:35
5:34
17
Elyza van Zijtveld
Dronten
5:38
5:37
18
Fiene Hammer
Dronten
5:39
5:35
19
Dianne van Gorp
KBS De Klimboom
5:42
5:39
20
Sofie de Wit
de Klimboom
5:42
5:39
21
Liza Jasper
Dronten
5:43
5:42
22
Saar Geling
Flevo Delta
5:43
5:41
23
Maureen Rigten
Swifterbant
5:48
5:46
24
Carice Scholtens
De Branding
5:50
5:49
25
Kensi Buiting
KBS De Klimboom
5:52
5:51
26
Vera Mulder
Flevo Delta
5:55
5:53
27
Maudi Pap
Biddinghuizen
5:55
5:54
28
Kiki van Wolfswinkel
Dronten
5:56
5:55
29
Norah Ritzema
DWLoopschool Hattem
6:04
6:02
30
Fayenn Vrielink
Dronten
6:22
6:19
31
Aleyna Diel
Dronten
6:43
6:41
32
Famke Baars
KBS De Klimboom
7:13
7:12
J4-6, (4-6 JR) TOPZOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Viktor Nap
Amersfoort
4:47
4:44
2
Yves Middelkamp
Zeewolde
4:50
4:49
3
Bomba Bomba
Ciko '66
4:53
4:53
4
Robin Huisman
Dronten
5:01
4:59
5
Quinten Geerdink
Flevo Delta
5:14
5:13
6
Semm Woltjes
Dronten
5:20
5:18
7
Jonathan Weitgraven
Flevo Delta
5:24
5:24
8
Jens Lindhout
Flevo Delta
5:26
5:25
9
Savino Groenendijk
Dronten
5:27
5:27
10
Tjalling Nicolai
Maarn
5:30
5:29
11
Jorre Schalen
Dronten
5:39
5:37
12
Lenn Ritzema
DWLoopschool Hattem
5:45
5:45
13
Jona Woltjes
Bilthoven
5:46
5:43
14
Boaz Wullink
Dronten
5:48
5:41
15
Tjitze Miedema
Leersum
5:52
5:52
16
Jesse Seldentuis
KBS De Klimboom
6:00
5:58
17
Thijs van Donkersgoed
KBS De Klimboom
6:09
6:08
18
Rivano Kok
Dronten
6:11
6:10
19
Kian Baars
Dronten
6:14
6:14
20
Luuk de Vries
KBS De Klimboom
6:21
6:17
21
Kees Vijn
Dronten
6:34
6:29
22
Startnummer 950
Dronten
6:50
6:44
23
Jermain Kollen
Dronten
7:11
7:02
24
Dave Kelders
Dronten
7:16
7:13
25
Tigo van Wolfswinkel
Dronten
7:18
7:17
26
Timme Huis
Dronten
7:20
7:10
27
Matthijs Kous
Dronten
7:55
7:54
28
Jelle Huijssoon
Nijverdal
7:56
7:53
29
Logan Kanters
KBS De Klimboom
8:06
8:02
30
Abel Koster
KBS De Klimboom
9:30
9:28
M4-6, (4-6 JR) TOPZOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jamila Thielman
Isala '96
5:12
5:10
2
Noor Hammer
Dronten
5:13
5:03
3
Senna Groen
Dronten
5:25
5:20
4
Melody Persoon
Lelystad
5:27
5:23
5
Elinne Zwaan
Zwaanbuitensport
5:31
5:29
6
Julia van Kuijk
Almere
5:31
5:29
7
Anouk van der Arend
Dronten
5:39
5:39
8
Fleur Bakker
Hitzum
5:40
5:31
9
Emmely Thomas
Dronten
5:45
5:44
10
Esmee Versteeg
Harderwijk
5:50
5:48
11
Vera van Kuijk
Almere
5:57
5:55
12
Sara Ros
Dronten
6:04
6:00
13
Neomi Nijs
KBS De Klimboom
6:08
6:07
14
Eline Benning
Dronten
6:10
6:03
15
Fien van der Meer
De Dukdalf
6:10
6:05
16
Nova De Jong
IJsselmuiden
6:13
6:12
17
Lynn Stenekes
Dronten
6:14
6:13
18
Josefien Nap
Amersfoort
6:21
6:18
19
Ella Verweg
KBS De Klimboom
6:31
6:30
20
Lieva Visser
Dronten
6:40
6:39
21
Filipa Jansing
Dronten
6:43
6:40
22
Salomé Jansing
Dronten
6:45
6:42
23
Josefien Lefers
Dronten
6:49
6:42
24
Liz de Jong
Dronten
6:50
6:42
25
Roos Doornbos
Dronten
6:50
6:47
26
Ellen Kooij
Dronten
7:01
6:55
27
Féline Rampen
KBS De Klimboom
7:06
7:03
28
Lisanne van Mierlo
Dronten
7:10
7:08
29
Esmee Kip
Dronten
7:15
7:07
30
Elize van Veldhuizen
Dronten
7:24
7:15
31
Tesa Snelling Berg
Dronten
7:24
7:17
32
Milou van Veldhuizen
Dronten
7:29
7:22
33
Esmee van Donkersgoed
KBS De Klimboom
7:35
7:34
34
Rosa Schrader
Dronten
7:38
7:35
35
Joline Borowska
Dronten
8:27
8:22
36
Nine Groen
Dronten
8:43
8:38
37
Naomi Brasser
Dronten
10:16
10:15
Dronten, 2019
www.uitslagen.nl
18-12-2019 16:57