Uitslagenlijst 3e TCC - ASV Wintercross

Eibergen - Zondag 15 december 2019

MSEN, LOOP 1 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harmen Hoek
TION
33:02
33:02
2
Daan Jacobs
AV Haaksbergen
34:23
34:23
3
Joost Somsen
Eibergen
34:34
34:34
4
Caimin Stevens
LAAC Twente
35:32
35:31
5
Tim Jacobs
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
35:59
35:59
6
Ruud Schurink
LAAC Twente
36:59
36:59
7
Tim Jongman
Triathlon
37:06
37:05
8
Steven Mengels
Enschede
37:53
37:53
9
Denver Rijsma
Eibergen
38:00
37:58
10
Edwin van der Ham
TION
38:52
38:52
11
Wim Westerveld
LAAC Twente
39:03
39:03
12
Stijn Jansen
TION
40:54
40:54
13
Bob Kendle
Hengelo Ov
40:57
40:55
14
Rik Spijkerman
LAAC Twente
41:05
41:03
15
Tim te Brake
Aalten
41:20
41:18
16
Marco Vernooij
Enschede
41:26
41:26
17
Wouter Andringa
Enschede
41:30
41:27
18
Daniel Booms
Aalten
41:32
41:31
19
Abel Hanse
Goor '75
41:42
41:38
20
Maarten Vaneker
Iphitos
41:57
41:53
21
Huub Koster
Oldenzaal
42:19
42:15
22
Dennis Schulkes
Laren
42:33
42:23
23
Jasper Drost
Enschede
44:00
43:55
24
Wouter Engelbertink
Enschede
44:01
43:56
25
Kjell Vogel
Eibergen
44:16
44:10
26
Erwin Lenferink
Eibergen
44:16
44:10
27
Ruud Pierik
Enschede
44:35
44:26
28
Maarten Teutelink
Eibergen
44:53
44:43
29
Bob Kiens
Borne
45:17
45:11
30
Robin Steentjes
Goor
45:49
45:43
31
Nick Kamers
ASV
46:01
45:55
32
Robin Meinen
Winterswijk
47:17
47:06
33
Tristan Fleerkate
Laren
48:57
48:43
34
Vincent Hofman
Neede
49:32
49:22
M40, LOOP 1 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Saathof
LAAC Twente
35:32
35:32
2
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
39:21
39:21
3
Raymond Zeeman
Losser
40:04
39:40
4
Rob Baars
LAAC Twente
40:32
40:31
5
Ronnie Leusink
Beltrum
41:11
41:09
6
Heini Rare
Aalten
41:41
41:39
7
Andre Leunk
Markelo
42:01
42:00
8
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
42:29
42:27
9
Marcel Spek
Enschede
42:41
42:41
10
Rutger Tuller
Marathon Pim Mulier
42:52
42:48
11
Ronald Snippers
Iphitos
44:19
44:14
12
Jan Brink
Getelo
45:15
45:12
13
Robert Meuleman
Eibergen
47:21
47:03
14
Olaf Gerfen
Eibergen
47:49
47:34
15
Stefan Konniger
Eibergen
49:14
48:58
16
Dennis Tolhuis
Hengelo Ov
51:17
51:10
17
Renť Verdam
Enschede
53:31
53:22
18
Frank Kamerbeek
Enschede
58:16
57:59
M50, LOOP 1 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Veenstra
TION
40:20
40:20
2
Simon Engelberts
TION
41:03
40:58
3
Martin Steenbeeke
LAAC Twente
41:29
41:29
4
Jeroen Loskamp
Iphitos
41:31
41:30
5
Tasos Tzinoudis
Iphitos
41:43
41:40
6
Louis Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
42:23
42:21
7
Frank Buitink
Braamt
43:26
43:25
8
Henri Mulder
Losser
44:24
44:19
9
Richard Leussink
AV Haaksbergen
44:49
44:46
10
Erik van der Knaap
Uelsen
45:12
45:09
11
Wilfried Nijhuis
LAAC Twente
46:43
46:37
12
Patrick Lansink
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
48:02
47:55
13
Rene Steentjes
Enter
48:19
48:14
14
Robert Schulte
Haaksbergen
50:58
50:50
15
Herbert Garritsen
ASV
52:15
52:06
16
Michel van de Heijden
Eibergen
53:15
53:06
17
Henk Lammers
Archeus
53:42
53:30
18
Hanny Tempel
Eibergen
54:22
54:10
19
Hans Veltkamp
Enschede
54:46
54:36
20
Bert Jan Nijhuis
Avanti-Wilskracht
55:47
55:36
21
Rob Hofman
Neede
56:17
56:07
22
Klaas Jan Sikkink
Eibergen
58:45
58:33
23
Ton Harmsen
ASV
59:18
59:04
M60, LOOP 1 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Dijk
Enschede
41:57
41:57
2
Henk-Jan Baltink
AV Haaksbergen
46:37
46:34
3
Cor Kuiper
TION
50:14
50:08
4
Rob Stevens
Eibergen
50:34
50:26
5
Vincent Exterkate
AV Haaksbergen
53:07
53:01
6
Theo Weegerink
LAAC Twente
54:51
54:44
7
Jan te Luggenhorst
Haarlo
58:39
58:25
8
Bertus te Raa
Eibergen
59:00
58:53
9
Luco Post
Eibergen
59:24
59:10
VSEN, LOOP 1 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Deborah Wissink
Diepenheim
43:05
43:04
2
Minke Rutten
Enschede
46:30
46:26
3
Simone van der Stelt
Enschede
47:18
47:16
4
Titia van der Stelt
LAAC Twente
47:56
47:56
5
Carlijn Huuskes
LAAC Twente
50:24
50:17
6
Marlies Hemmer
LAAC Twente
52:47
52:43
7
Roos Gerfen
Eibergen
1:05:53
1:05:39
V35, LOOP 1 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Wassink
Archeus
43:32
43:32
2
Tessa Schurink
Enschede
46:19
46:18
3
Petra Meinen
Archeus
48:05
48:02
4
Susan Siemerink
LAAC Twente
48:11
48:07
5
Barbara Tempert
ASV
48:19
48:14
6
Evelien van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
48:52
48:46
7
Monique Bijlsma
Eibergen
52:38
52:33
8
Josselyn Wentink
Haarlo
54:28
54:16
9
Judith ten Brinke
Eibergen
54:28
54:17
10
Daisy Meekes
Enschede
54:47
54:35
11
Carla Zomer
Enschede
56:12
56:05
12
Jaqueline Stoteler
1:01:20
1:01:07
13
Ellen Tragter
Haarlo
1:02:25
1:02:12
14
Debbie Scholten
Eibergen
1:02:46
1:02:32
15
Miriam Gerfen
Eibergen
1:05:54
1:05:39
V50, LOOP 1 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chantal Lansink
AV Haaksbergen
51:28
51:22
2
Anny Vaneker
Iphitos
58:45
58:34
3
Jacoline Huiskes
Hengelo
1:00:41
1:00:33
4
Monique Heulinck
Eibergen
1:02:43
1:02:32
5
Anneke Welle
Eibergen
1:08:17
1:08:04
MSEN, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harmen Hoek
TION
16:05
16:05
2
Martijn Oonk
LAAC Twente
16:56
16:56
3
Boy Foks
AV Haaksbergen
17:05
17:03
4
Connor Kluivers
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
17:30
17:30
5
Gert Tijhuis
Nijverdal
17:31
17:31
6
Farhaan Abdi Ali
Hanzesport
17:34
17:34
7
Thies Eeltink
Enschede
18:05
18:05
8
Mark Vlutters
Iphitos
18:09
18:08
9
Freek Bielevelt
Haaksbergen
18:10
18:10
10
Twan Wildebeer
Kronos
18:27
18:27
11
Antoine van Brummelen
Eibergen
19:03
19:02
12
Nico Klein Poelhuis
TION
19:08
19:07
13
Lukas Bos
Enschede
19:13
19:12
14
Joep Zanen
Enschede
19:35
19:32
15
Vincent Rosboom
Enschede
19:40
19:38
16
Thomas Karnebeek
19:55
19:52
17
Rene Bos
LAAC Twente
20:18
20:16
18
Mart uit het Broek
Iphitos
20:34
20:31
19
Jeroen Scholten
Enschede
21:29
21:27
20
Jesse Olde Riekerink
Iphitos
23:18
23:15
21
Diede Bult
Rekken
24:06
23:57
22
Danny Leferink op Reinink
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:11
23:59
23
Youri Leussenkamp
ASV
27:26
27:20
24
Jeroen Weernink
Groenlo
35:43
35:31
M40, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bob Gosemeijer
LAAC Twente
17:46
17:46
2
Hendri Weenk
ASV
18:13
18:13
3
Guido Gosselink
TION
18:47
18:46
4
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
19:18
19:17
5
Gertjan Lahuis
Twello
19:21
19:21
6
Jan Luttikhedde
buurse
19:30
19:27
7
Arjan Eenink
Winterswijk
20:04
20:03
8
Rolf Schootman
ASV
20:29
20:29
9
S Smedes
Hengelo Ov
21:15
21:13
10
Marijn Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
21:23
21:20
11
Ruud Scholten
Eibergen
21:35
21:30
12
Tom Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
22:16
22:12
13
Bob Leuvelink
Hengelo
22:33
22:25
14
Michel van 't Klooster
Enschede
23:27
23:18
15
Martin Vollenbroek
Enschede
25:35
25:27
16
Reinier van der Wal
Borne
25:37
25:35
17
Gerard Bannink
ASV
26:50
26:43
18
Clemy Woertman
Eibergen
28:23
28:14
19
Walter Wilms
Hengelo
31:17
31:05
M50, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Klamer
LAAC Twente
19:32
19:31
2
Theo Schreurs
Winterswijk
20:37
20:35
3
Erik Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
21:47
21:47
4
John Hagemeier
TION
22:38
22:36
5
Rob Bomers
Eibergen
23:35
23:31
6
Albert van der Smissen
Enschede
23:35
23:29
7
Teeuw
Boekelo
24:14
24:04
8
Joost van Oostrum
Noordijk
24:22
24:14
9
Bob van Es
TION
25:09
25:04
10
Wim Klein Baltink
Kring van Dorth
25:54
25:49
11
Johan Onstein
Eibergen
26:06
25:58
12
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Groenlo
27:09
27:05
13
Alex Tiehuis
Enschede
30:09
29:59
M60, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Otto Zeijpveld
Lochem
25:20
25:10
2
Ronald Runnawatine
enschede
25:36
25:36
3
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
25:39
25:37
4
Gert Jan Foks
AV Haaksbergen
26:11
26:07
5
Eddy van Essen
LAAC Twente
26:56
26:52
6
Carel van Leeuwen
TION
27:05
27:00
7
Dick Wezel
Neede
28:45
28:40
8
Martin Rooks
Eibergen
29:33
29:23
VSEN, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadinja Schonewille
SISU
22:30
22:30
2
Elisabetta Ribera D Alcava
BelgiŽ
22:54
22:51
3
Annemarie Gosselink
TION
23:08
23:06
4
Anouk Schreurs
Archeus
23:19
23:16
5
Hasse Keulstra
Enschede
23:21
23:17
6
Laura Bomers
Eibergen
24:42
24:38
7
Mariska Lensink
Lochem
24:53
24:48
8
Pauline Oonk
Enschede
26:01
25:54
9
Lieske van de Voort
Enschede
27:33
27:22
10
Marie-Claire Ottenhof
Enschede
27:48
27:38
11
Ester Scholten
Hengelo Ov
28:10
28:06
12
Mirjam Bos
Enschede
29:51
29:44
V35, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dione Scheuten
Oldenzaal
20:09
20:08
2
Irene Tesink
Amsterdam
22:40
22:37
3
Sandra Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
22:54
22:51
4
Margot Damhof-Leushuis
Borne
23:39
23:37
5
Melanie Hollmann
Doetinchem
24:13
24:10
6
Bertine Luttikhedde
buurse
24:56
24:50
7
Erica Rompelman
TION
26:09
26:02
8
Ineke Hagemeier
Enschede
27:15
27:08
9
Nienke Visser
Enschede
28:33
28:25
10
Dorien Boonstra
TION
29:33
29:25
11
Anouk Tragter
Geesteren Gld
30:28
30:20
12
Hariette Breukers
Delden
32:28
32:18
V50, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diana Luijrink
LAAC Twente
23:34
23:34
2
Karin Klamer
Beuningen
25:04
25:00
3
Ineke Visser
LAAC Twente
25:41
25:37
4
Rian Hagedoorn
27:04
26:55
5
Gera Weber
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente
28:08
28:02
6
Mereke Foks
AV Haaksbergen
30:09
30:05
JJUNA, LOOP 2 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Klein Poelhuis
TION
19:01
19:01
2
Niels Haverkate
Goor '75
19:51
19:51
3
Joep Schmitz
AV Haaksbergen
20:49
20:47
MJUNA, LOOP 3 2.5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne de Koning
Archeus
11:24
11:24
JJUNB, LOOP 3 2.5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Douwe Bentsink
Archeus
8:00
8:00
2
Milan Veenstra
TION
8:27
8:27
3
Roy Scholte van Mast
Goor '75
9:09
9:08
MJUNB, LOOP 3 2.5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marte Hoitink
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:02
10:02
2
Janne Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:31
10:31
3
Anne Hovenga
Archeus
11:16
11:16
4
Lena Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
13:23
13:21
JJUNC, LOOP 3 2.5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars van Kempen
Iphitos
8:38
8:38
2
Leon Wiedemeijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
8:55
8:55
3
Rens Gosselink
TION
9:24
9:24
4
Tijn Lansink
AV Haaksbergen
9:26
9:25
5
Dani Martens
TION
9:28
9:28
6
Marijn Klein Poelhuis
TION
9:29
9:29
7
Cars Bennink
TION
9:45
9:45
8
Bauke ter Weel
Enter
9:55
9:54
9
Mika ten Doeschot
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:38
10:38
10
Lennert van der Wal
Borne
10:48
10:48
11
Dinant Vaags
Eibergen
20:10
20:09
MJUNC, LOOP 4 1.5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Celine Spinder
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:33
6:32
2
Iris Wilms
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:02
7:02
3
Kirra Smedes
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:11
7:11
4
Sannah Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:14
7:14
5
Jasmijn Wilms
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:17
7:17
6
Sienne Kooreman
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:45
7:45
JJUND, LOOP 4 1.5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Quido Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:03
6:03
2
Henrik Boomkamp
ASV
6:36
6:36
3
Sven Kosters
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:41
6:41
4
Jarno Heijnsdijk
AV Haaksbergen
6:55
6:55
5
Fabian Bos
Iphitos
7:00
7:00
6
Bram van Kempen
Iphitos
7:02
7:01
7
Ruben Stuifzand
Enschede
7:17
7:16
8
Max Bijlsma
Eibergen
7:22
7:21
9
Maarten de Olde
SISU
7:26
7:26
MJUND, LOOP 4 1.5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lobke Schmitz
AV Haaksbergen
8:00
8:00
2
Kim ten Doeschot
Hengelo Ov
8:29
8:28
JPUPA, LOOP 5 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Luttikhedde
AV Haaksbergen
3:32
3:32
2
Lars Jansen
Goor '75
3:49
3:49
3
Odin Kooreman
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:03
4:03
4
Tiemen Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:05
4:05
MPUPA, LOOP 5 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Kempers
Markelo
3:52
3:51
2
Esmee Kosters
Marathon Pim Mulier
3:53
3:53
3
ZoŽ Meinen
Archeus
3:55
3:55
4
Chelsey Timme
ASV
4:18
4:18
5
Jetske de Jonge
TION
4:38
4:37
6
Gwen Wiedemeijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:56
4:56
7
Floor Klein Goldewijk
Neede
8:06
8:04
JPUBB, LOOP 6 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Spek
Enschede
4:00
4:00
2
Koen Wijma
TION
4:10
4:10
3
Bartjan Pietersen
Archeus
4:18
4:18
4
Linus Konniger
Eibergen
4:30
4:29
5
Thijs Kempers
Markelo
4:48
4:48
6
Sam Eenink
Archeus
4:54
4:53
MPUPB, LOOP 6 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evi ten Doeschot
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:33
4:33
2
Lotte van Kempem
Iphitos
4:35
4:35
3
Julia Spiele
Iphitos
5:02
5:02
JPUPC, LOOP 7 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lennard Kooiker
Enschede
3:55
3:55
2
Maarten Gosselink
Enschede
5:56
5:56
MPUPC, LOOP 7 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fem van Veen
Iphitos
4:42
4:42
2
Kim Jansen
Goor '75
5:16
5:16
3
Tess van Vuuren
Eibergen
6:25
6:25
www.twentsecrosscompetitie.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
16-12-2019 20:49