Uitslagenlijst Run2Day Vlinderloop

Houten - Zaterdag 14 december 2019

5,2M, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Wijn
Utrecht
20:02
2
Bert Brochard
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:08
3
Peter Vollebregt
Houten
25:09
4
Frank Heinen
Houten
26:44
5
Rob Versluis
Houten
30:38
6
Rene Klarenbeek
Houten
31:15
7
John Engelberts
Houten
32:46
8
Harry van der Graaf
Houten
32:47
9
Simon de Jong
Utrecht
33:01
10
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
35:50
11
Rob van Dijen
Houten
38:47
12
Wilhemus Sneyder
Nieuwegein
46:35
13
Jaap van den Berg
Utrecht
47:50
14
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
51:48
5,2V, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruchama Brunsveld
Houten
23:25
2
Irene van Enckevort
Houten
25:06
3
Janet van Woudenberg
Houten
29:03
4
Lisette Mustert
Schagerbrug
30:29
5
Hillary Meggetto
Houten
31:44
6
Magda Brak
Utrecht
33:00
7
Irene Stori
Utrecht
36:12
8
Silvia Barbi
Utrecht
36:13
9
Maria Luisa Tataranno
Utrecht
36:17
10
Jacqueline Montfrooij
Houten
38:39
11,1M, 11,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
43:46
2
Hans Overbeek
Benschop
49:34
3
Josh Sykes
Utrecht
49:42
4
Paul Jansen
Houten
51:47
5
Arjan Verweij
Polsbroek
52:03
6
Spencer Buitink
Montfoort
52:05
7
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
53:30
8
Bart Reefman
Houten
54:04
9
Adri Dekker
Houten
58:29
10
Rik Vollebregt
Utrecht
58:44
11
Joost Prosman
Culemborg
1:00:00
12
Hans Oostindien
Baarn
1:02:32
13
Jasper Slot
Houten
1:04:27
14
Roel Pot
Culemborg
1:04:44
15
Gerard Nafzger
Houten
1:06:15
16
Christian Ligtenberg
Snelrewaard
1:18:07
17
Bertus Kommer
Leusden
1:21:14
18
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:23:52
11,1V, 11,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daniela Cianci
Culemborg
1:00:17
2
Leonie van Berkel
Houten
1:02:51
15,2M, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Ruiter
Amersfoort
57:00
2
Michael Huebner
Utrecht
59:50
3
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
1:03:10
4
Robert Modderman
Utrecht
1:04:52
5
Kevin Klerk
Utrecht
1:07:31
6
Gijs Zwijnenburg
Houten
1:09:47
7
Jeroen Stuivenberg
Houten
1:10:18
8
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:12:01
9
Bart Wouters
Houten
1:12:39
10
Ton van Bergeijt
Houten
1:13:00
11
Sjaak Wensveen
Houten
1:15:34
12
Wim de Groot
Hekendorp
1:16:08
13
Jan Witte
Houten
1:16:13
14
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:16:33
15
Elmar Hogendoorn
Werkhoven
1:16:54
16
Frank Fluit
Kortenhoef
1:17:25
17
Randolf Paling
Zeist
1:18:32
18
Harm Jaap de Jong
Amsterdam
1:18:51
19
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
1:19:22
20
Hans van de Ven
Houten
1:19:35
21
Marco Pellekrom
Ede Gld
1:20:09
22
Wibo van Ruw
Houten
1:20:20
23
Marc Luysterburg
Houten
1:21:27
24
Peter Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:21:41
25
Ronald Versluis
Oudewater
1:21:42
26
Rene van de Beek
Houten
1:24:43
27
Tony Tan
Houten
1:26:24
28
Ruurt Schrender
Utrecht
1:30:44
29
Hans Ligthart
Houten
1:47:12
30
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:48:31
15,2V, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Odeke Elings
Amersfoort
1:16:13
2
Nicole van Wijke
Culemborg
1:19:16
3
Katinka Bergmans
Houten
1:20:35
4
Janette Koppelaar
Houten
1:24:40
5
Yvonne Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:30:18
6
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
1:32:49
7
Marja Dinger
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:33:59
8
Matty de Beer
Nieuwegein
1:39:12
21,1M, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leendert van der Lugt
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:11:01
2
Mark Krommeich
Zeist
1:29:12
3
Eric Christiaan
Houten
1:32:43
4
Tim Viets
Beusichem
1:33:35
5
Roel van Keulen
Utrecht
1:38:38
6
Arne vd Heijden
1:39:17
7
Aldwin Wijnveld
Rosmalen
1:42:43
8
Kevin van den Brand
Utrecht
1:44:32
9
Siemen van Ditmarsch
Sliedrecht
1:44:34
10
Marcel Zwezerijnen
Houten
1:47:45
11
Eddy Spreeuwers
Houten
1:51:23
12
Bert van der Ham
Gorinchem
1:51:28
13
Piet Vroegindeweij
Lexmond
1:53:16
14
Henk Beers
Amsterdam
1:54:17
15
Arne Tjong Kim Sang
Vianen Ut
1:54:36
16
Albert Pelssers
Houten
1:59:27
21,1V, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Griffioen
Houten
2:00:19
www.uitslagen.nl
20-12-2019 10:35