Uitslagenlijst KLM Roadrunners Open

Langevelderslag - Zaterdag 14 december 2019

MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander de Vos
46:30
2
Erik Witte
KLM Roadrunners
46:41
3
Nico van Lieshout
KLM Roadrunners
46:52
4
Andrew Robert John Newbold
KLM Roadrunners
46:58
5
Nico Schipper
KLM Roadrunners
47:49
6
Erik Verschuren
KLM Roadrunners
48:16
7
André van der Neut
KLM Roadrunners
50:21
8
David Smith
KLM Roadrunners
53:52
9
Tim Bellars
British Airways
55:55
10
Guus Schutijser
KLM Roadrunners
56:21
11
Harry Jansen
KLM Roadrunners
58:20
12
Wim van Zalinge
KLM Roadrunners
58:25
13
Luuk Jansen
KLM Roadrunners
58:43
14
Eugene Könst
Aerdata
59:41
15
Serge Reijnen
KLM Roadrunners
1:00:49
16
Halil Sahin
KLM Roadrunners
1:01:28
17
Hans van Steijn
KLM Roadrunners
1:01:29
18
Nico van Leeuwen
KLM Roadrunners
1:01:29
19
Ron van Steijn
KLM Roadrunners
1:01:30
20
Elco Stolk
KLM Roadrunners
1:02:06
21
Ger Katuin
KLM Roadrunners
1:02:40
22
Lothar de Graaff
KLM Roadrunners
1:02:42
23
Wim Verhage
KLM Roadrunners
1:04:58
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sonja Deiss
Lufthansa
53:36
2
Yvonne Wijermans
KLM Roadrunners
1:01:52
3
Miranda van der Voort
KLM Roadrunners
1:04:32
4
Marcia Dubbelaar
KLM Roadrunners
1:15:25
5
Esther Stam
KLM Roadrunners
1:15:56
6
Nynke Visscher
KLM Roadrunners
1:15:56
MAN, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander van der Velde
KLM Roadrunners
30:26
2
Roberto Hofman
KLM Roadrunners
31:20
3
Hidde Bruin
KLM Roadrunners
33:05
4
Frank Jegers
KLM Roadrunners
33:41
5
Sjaak van Diepen
KLM Roadrunners
34:31
6
Michael Mockenhaupt
Lufthansa
34:48
7
Henrik Koelewijn
KLM Roadrunners
36:01
8
Dicky Man
KLM Roadrunners
36:41
9
Paul Tang
KLM Roadrunners
36:42
10
Martin Hansen
KLM Roadrunners
37:22
11
Jonathan Wolf
Lufthansa
38:05
12
Rochdi Sefrioui
KLM Roadrunners
39:28
13
Hans Peters
Lufthansa
39:43
14
Jesper Stolk
39:51
15
Chedli Bouanane
41:21
16
Klaas Bruin
KLM Roadrunners
42:14
17
Driek Zwaan
KLM Roadrunners
42:41
18
Gert Zeilstra
KLM Roadrunners
43:02
19
Ruben Vlek
43:48
20
Roland van Gerven
KLM Roadrunners
45:38
21
Han Schindeler
KLM Roadrunners
46:08
22
Martin Rijkers
KLM Roadrunners
59:58
23
Sjaak Manuputty
KLM Roadrunners
1:02:44
24
Mateo Kuiken
1:04:20
25
Ralph Behrens
Lufthansa
1:14:13
VROUW, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nancy Chung
KLM Roadrunners
31:43
2
Leonie de Gier
33:14
3
Joyce Tanis
KLM Roadrunners
34:50
4
Denise de Beer
KLM Roadrunners
37:03
5
Nicole IJtsma
KLM Roadrunners
38:15
6
Annemiek van Marmeren
KLM Roadrunners
41:35
7
Gaby Mockenhaupt
Lufthansa
42:16
8
Mirjam Reuser
KLM Roadrunners
42:51
9
Hennie Lollinga
KLM Roadrunners
43:08
10
Patrice Hekkenberg
43:38
11
Pauline Zomer
KLM Roadrunners
44:21
12
Raschida van Harten
44:29
13
Sonja van Veen
45:49
14
Louise Berger
46:01
15
Nannette Koorenhof
KLM Roadrunners
46:58
16
Joyce Borgmann
KLM Roadrunners
47:03
17
Marielle Putto
KLM Roadrunners
48:43
18
Jacqueline van den IJssel
48:47
19
Edith Koning
48:48
20
Regina Blom van Haaster
KLM Roadrunners
51:11
21
Heidy Terhoeve
55:27
22
Luca Havering
56:01
23
Annie Schrijvers
KLM Roadrunners
57:52
24
Myrthe Bruin
KLM Roadrunners
58:11
25
Judy Bruin
KLM Roadrunners
58:14
26
Charlotte Mesdilla
KLM Roadrunners
59:47
27
Lucienne van Hensbergen
KLM Roadrunners
1:04:00
28
Wendy Schindeler
1:04:19
29
Daniela Havering
1:08:23
30
Esther Schindeler- van Weeren
KLM Roadrunners
1:08:24
31
Suzanne Burgwinkel
Lufthansa
1:14:05
M-KID, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Koelewijn
2
Lucius Chung
V-KID, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freya Dalman
2
Meike Koelewijn
www.uitslagen.nl
15-12-2019 08:46