Uitslagenlijst Santarun Nijmegen

Nijmegen - Donderdag 12 december 2019

MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Davey Den Ouden
Nijmegen
19:32
19:29
2
Harmen Hendrikx
Lent
19:52
19:50
3
Bastiaan Eekhout
Nijmegen
20:46
20:44
4
Tobias van Helden
Nijmegen
21:20
21:14
5
Niels Aarns
Nijmegen
21:20
21:15
6
Guus Magielse
Nijmegen
21:29
21:23
7
Carlos Baltus
Nijmegen
21:47
21:43
8
Marc Kersten
Nijmegen
21:50
21:34
9
Mark van Boxtel
Nijmegen
21:50
21:33
10
Mark Grim
Druten
21:50
21:33
11
Sonny van de Ven
Nijmegen
22:50
22:47
12
Robbert van Dijk
Nijmegen
23:50
23:50
13
Thomas Mijnhijmer
Nijmegen
25:07
25:06
14
Serdar Hicyilmaz
Nijmegen
26:36
26:27
15
Jesse van Dijk
Nijmegen
26:37
26:28
16
Berend Slijkhuis
Nijmegen
26:52
26:48
17
Desmond Traa
Nijmegen
28:27
28:12
18
Hans Traa
Nijmegen
28:27
28:11
19
Joeri van Rens
Malden
29:07
28:57
20
Maarten Strik
Nijmegen
29:12
29:05
21
Marc Hekker
Nijmegen
29:23
29:05
22
Boy Koenen
Nijmegen
33:01
32:38
23
Jeffrey van Benthem
Nijmegen
33:01
32:38
24
Menno Dekker
Nijmegen
41:20
41:04
25
Jelmer Hof
Bemmel
41:22
41:05
26
Jasper Palland
Elst Gld
41:24
41:05
27
Mark Veenbrink
Elst Gld
41:47
41:28
28
Imro ter Horst
Elst Gld
41:47
41:29
VROU5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Hofman
Arnhem
21:55
21:54
2
Monique Burggraaf
Nijmegen
23:34
23:33
3
Lotte Lapidaire
's-Hertogenbosch
24:52
24:52
4
Lotte Vonk
Nijmegen
26:08
26:06
5
Lisette Roebroek
Nijmegen
26:08
26:07
6
Vivian Vriezekolk
Beek-Ubbergen
26:24
26:20
7
Katinka Portegijs
Nijmegen
27:02
26:59
8
Robin Blom
Nijmegen
27:07
27:03
9
Davita Duinkerken
Nijmegen
27:07
27:04
10
Andrea den Boeft
Nijmegen
28:18
28:06
11
Debby Seising
Tiel
28:39
28:34
12
Daphne Uphof
Nijmegen
28:47
28:42
13
Laura Stalenhoef
Nijmegen
29:05
28:53
14
Marjoleine Smeeman
Malden
29:06
28:56
15
Marieke Koning
Gendt
29:33
29:28
16
Mariken Goossens
Beek-Ubbergen
29:39
29:27
17
Margot Hettema
Nijmegen
29:39
29:28
18
Moniek Schotanus
Nijmegen
29:53
29:46
19
Lieke Verhagen
Nijmegen
31:42
31:28
20
Joyce van Giersbergen
Nijmegen
31:42
31:29
21
Marieke Nellissen
Nijmegen
33:08
33:03
22
Ruth de Ruiter
Nijmegen
33:09
33:04
23
Wendelien van den Top
Nijmegen
34:45
34:33
24
Irmgard Pott
Nijmegen
34:45
34:34
25
Naomi Tops
Elst Gld
42:51
42:37
MAN, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan van het Klooster
Nederland
12:03
11:55
2
Daan Schouten
Nederland
12:07
12:00
3
Jim van der Well
Nijmegen
12:28
12:25
4
Robert de Groot
Nijmegen
12:28
12:25
5
Alex Elfrink
Nijmegen
12:30
12:27
6
Folkert Geurtz
Gendt
12:38
12:22
7
Ruurd van de Heuvel
Nederland
12:39
12:30
8
Erec Boer
Nijmegen
13:57
13:52
9
Teijmen Buys
Nederland
14:28
14:19
10
Kevin Lenting
Duiven
14:41
14:36
11
Robert Bouwman
Nederland
14:43
14:36
12
Walter de Bie
Arnhem
15:26
15:14
13
Collin Nicolai
Nijmegen
18:34
18:28
14
Niels de Bruyn
Nijmegen
19:04
18:47
15
Sjoerd Bijsterveld
Bergen Lb
21:41
21:31
16
Philip Ruijs
Boxtel
25:27
25:12
17
Robin vd Biggelaar
Boxtel
25:28
25:12
VROUW, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Rosmalen
Lent
11:00
10:59
2
Charlotte Boormans
Nederland
14:27
14:19
3
Else van Rijn
Nederland
14:27
14:19
4
Lobke Pouwels
Nederland
14:40
14:32
5
Anneke Zondag
Nijmegen
14:41
14:36
6
Eline Jalink
Nederland
14:44
14:34
7
Sigrid Renkens
Nederland
14:45
14:37
8
Eline Dullens
Nijmegen
15:07
15:03
9
Janneke Koolen
Nijmegen
15:08
15:04
10
Kartini Slaats
Nijmegen
15:20
15:18
11
Oreah van Deemen
Nijmegen
15:22
15:20
12
Lillian van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
15:27
15:27
13
Kayley Titarsole
Nederland
15:35
15:26
14
Kimberly Buitenkamp
Nederland
15:37
15:27
15
Maxime Sonder
Nijmegen
15:52
15:39
16
Imke Jacobs
Nijmegen
15:52
15:38
17
Solange Traa
Nijmegen
15:56
15:40
18
Iris de Groot
Nijmegen
15:57
15:53
19
Miriam van Leuken
Heesch
16:20
16:20
20
Ilse van Leuken
Heesch
16:20
16:16
21
Marieke Brabers
Nijmegen
16:56
16:48
22
Anouk Leenders
Nijmegen
16:57
16:50
23
Nadine Peters Rit
Nijmegen
16:58
16:50
24
Anja IJzendoorn - Been
Arnhem
17:17
17:08
25
Erna Schoonhoven
Giesbeek
17:18
17:09
26
Ieke de Bie
Arnhem
17:55
17:43
27
Meike Peeters
Nijmegen
19:38
19:20
28
Loïs Dirix
Bemmel
19:38
19:20
29
Marja van Grunsven
Malden
21:33
21:21
30
Anne Tilroe
Nijmegen
21:33
21:22
31
Vivian van Wijk
Nijmegen
21:33
21:22
32
Janine Nelissen
Wageningen
21:41
21:30
33
Robin Beuken
Nijmegen
21:48
21:38
34
Ilona Brink
Houten
22:06
22:03
35
Aniek Schevers
Amsterdam
22:07
22:04
36
Rhodé Silva
Nijmegen
22:46
22:35
37
Anna van de Peppel
Nijmegen
22:47
22:36
38
Kristel Schevers
Houten
23:16
23:13
39
Sabine Schevers
Houten
23:18
23:15
40
Anna Karagiannitsoudis
Houten
23:18
23:16
41
Michelle Mulder
Nijmegen
23:37
23:19
42
Quirien de Keijzer
Nijmegen
23:37
23:19
43
Dirkje Nap
Nijmegen
23:38
23:38
44
Jessica van der Wal
Nijmegen
24:21
23:59
45
Barbara Streppel
Nijmegen
24:21
23:59
46
Godelief Berendsen
Nijmegen
27:59
27:41
47
Marit Koster
Nijmegen
28:00
27:42
48
Anouk Bor
Nijmegen
28:00
27:40
49
Julia Boekkooi
Nijmegen
29:46
29:24
50
Wilma Dortmans
Schijndel
31:15
31:15
www.uitslagen.nl
12-12-2019 20:58