Uitslagenlijst Engelermeercross

's-Hertogenbosch - Zondag 8 december 2019

V40+, CROSS SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Menheere
Prins Hendrik
40:25
40:24
2
Rianne Jansen
OSS-VOLO
40:59
40:55
3
Lieve Teugels
OSS-VOLO
44:02
43:53
4
Anne Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:21
44:15
5
Susanne Jacobs
Marvel
44:52
44:47
6
Marjo Eshuis
OSS-VOLO
45:54
45:44
7
Danielle Gorgels
Prins Hendrik
45:54
45:42
8
Elly Lemmens
Vught
46:11
46:01
9
Annet Cheiroo
uden
47:04
46:58
MSEN, CROSS SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Verhagen
Oss '78
30:49
30:48
2
Stijn van Geene
Phanos
30:51
30:50
3
Kidane Keieta
Prins Hendrik
31:28
31:26
4
Hans van Loon
Prins Hendrik
33:05
33:03
5
Stijn de Looijer
Prins Hendrik
33:49
33:46
6
David van der Geld
OSS-VOLO
34:24
34:20
7
Frans Giebels
Prins Hendrik
34:36
34:34
8
Martijn Tissink
Prins Hendrik
34:58
34:56
9
Ramon van Weert
Prins Hendrik
35:21
35:18
10
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna '67
35:55
35:53
11
Bart Verberkt
Oss '78
36:37
36:33
12
Ronald Alaerds
OSS-VOLO
36:47
36:44
13
Teun Kessens
Friesland
36:51
36:47
14
Mark Spierings
Marvel
37:22
37:18
15
Bas Peeters
Marvel
38:38
38:34
16
Jorn van den Braak
Marvel
38:50
38:45
17
Wouter de Wit
's-Hertogenbosch
39:01
38:55
18
Jasper Sens
's-Hertogenbosch
39:26
39:19
19
Michel Maassen
OSS-VOLO
39:58
39:42
20
Geert Mulders
OSS-VOLO
43:16
42:05
M40+, CROSS SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christ Donders
Tilburg
32:15
32:13
2
Rob Bravenboer
Prins Hendrik
33:48
33:46
3
Tony de Groot
Marvel
34:31
34:29
4
Ujendre Ramautarsing
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:13
35:11
5
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
35:57
35:52
6
Andre Arts
De Keien
36:11
36:09
7
Marco Drewning
Marvel
37:48
37:46
8
Seth Brussaard
Boxtel
37:56
37:52
9
Mark Schaap
Prins Hendrik
37:56
37:53
10
Peter Duvekot
Prins Hendrik
37:58
37:56
11
Martin van den Broek
Marvel
38:09
38:06
12
Jos Broeren
Empel
38:12
38:05
13
Michel van den Hoven
Rosmalen
38:15
38:07
14
Dennis Riebeek
OSS-VOLO
38:37
38:34
15
Geert Alof
Prins Hendrik
39:33
39:31
16
Hans Hierman
OSS-VOLO
40:41
40:39
17
Hans Coomans
OSS-VOLO
41:03
40:59
18
Wim Kompier
OSS-VOLO
41:06
40:59
19
Alex Gijsbers
Oss '78
41:49
41:44
20
Karel Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
42:08
41:59
21
Johan van Hal
De Keien
42:23
42:16
22
Frank Verhagen
Den Dungen
44:28
44:14
23
Geert Kox
GVAC
45:15
45:05
24
Pieter van der Heijden
Prins Hendrik
45:27
45:19
25
Leon Rijken
OSS-VOLO
45:29
45:16
26
Jos Rabou
Prins Hendrik
52:28
52:13
VSEN, CROSS SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne van den Bosch
Haag Atletiek
35:30
35:25
2
Fleur Kuijpers
Cifla
36:00
36:00
3
Iris van Dalen
Tilburg Road Runners
38:26
38:24
4
Krista van Soldt
OSS-VOLO
42:26
42:23
MREC, CROSS RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Verschuren
Breda
7:44
7:16
2
Mike van de Braak
Marvel
17:05
16:54
3
Maurice Hoeben
Sint-Michielsgestel
20:13
19:47
4
Tommy Holzken
Rosmalen
23:02
22:37
5
Patrick van de Weegen
's-Hertogenbosch
23:03
22:41
6
Maikel Kokx
Goirle
25:44
25:35
7
Fabian Verdonk
OSS-VOLO
28:12
27:51
8
Nivard Kagie
's-Hertogenbosch
30:01
29:43
9
Han Weijer
Loopgroep PK
30:12
29:51
10
Thijs van de Loo
Schijndel
31:17
30:59
11
Tim Veldhuis
's-Hertogenbosch
31:30
31:17
12
Marcel van der Maat
's-Hertogenbosch
32:39
32:17
13
Ad Sleutjes
OSS-VOLO
32:48
32:36
14
Wouter Németh
Vught
34:22
32:01
15
Michiel Hamers
Oss '78
34:31
34:07
16
Ralf Hamers
Esch
35:30
35:27
17
Coen Spierings
Rosmalen
37:47
37:43
18
Rabih Allous
Schijndel
38:01
37:58
19
Joost van der Star
Schijndel
38:33
38:29
20
Jorit Kortink
's-Hertogenbosch
38:51
38:45
21
Dirk Verhagen
's-Hertogenbosch
39:12
38:47
22
Vinie van Haaren
's-Hertogenbosch
39:24
39:20
23
Meindert de Laat
Waalwijk
39:26
39:08
24
Ruben Willems
Geldermalsen
39:31
39:28
25
Twan Burg
's-Hertogenbosch
39:44
39:37
26
Bas van Son
's-Hertogenbosch
40:03
39:55
27
Roel Schellekens
Den Dungen
40:06
40:04
28
Hans Bos
's-Hertogenbosch
40:09
39:53
29
Rik van Maanen
's-Hertogenbosch
40:17
40:09
30
Mari Jonkers
Best
40:39
40:17
31
Carlo van Boven
Rosmalen
40:41
40:35
32
Stijn van Rozendaal
Berlicum Nb
40:42
40:21
33
John van Mersbergen
Drunen
40:59
40:50
34
Marcel Linders
's-Hertogenbosch
41:09
41:06
35
Roel van Geene
's-Hertogenbosch
41:42
41:24
36
Hero Osingh
onbekend
42:11
41:53
37
Dirk Timmermans
Rosmalen
42:20
42:15
38
Matthijs Hulsbosch
Hartlopenwerkt!
42:44
42:32
39
Jelle Haring
OSS-VOLO
42:56
42:47
40
Niek Schellekens
's-Hertogenbosch
43:02
42:47
41
Ronald Maassen
Rosmalen
43:09
42:52
42
Marc van Agteren
's-Hertogenbosch
43:14
43:06
43
Mark Snel
Liempde
43:27
43:16
44
Jens Karreman
Zaltbommel
43:46
43:34
45
Rens Dinnissen
Liempde
44:12
44:00
46
Gerard Wolters
OSS-VOLO
44:16
43:53
47
John van Bernen
Rosmalen
44:18
43:56
48
De grote onbekende
De Keien
44:24
44:16
49
Ad van den Heuvel
Schijndel
44:28
44:14
50
Erik Vos
Veen
44:33
44:28
51
Axel van der Veen
OSS-VOLO
45:01
44:42
52
Jasper Rabou
Schijndel
45:11
45:04
53
Ad Buijs
Haarsteeg
45:35
45:23
54
John van Rooij
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
45:57
45:37
55
Ko van Hoorn
Liempde
46:08
45:47
56
Egwin Vugts
Prins Hendrik
46:09
45:54
57
Twan van Gool
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
46:12
46:01
58
Barend Koolhaas
Opijnen
46:24
46:04
59
Niek Spooren
Boxtel
46:35
46:21
60
Jasper Box
Sprint
46:37
46:29
61
Will Balvers
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
46:52
46:40
62
Christian Venmans
Sint Michielsgestel
47:08
46:55
63
Joep van Lierop
Rosmalen
47:18
47:09
64
Fred Slikker
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
47:42
47:26
65
Marcel de Rooij
Prins Hendrik
47:54
47:41
66
Harry van de Sande
De Keien
48:38
48:29
67
Ruben Cozijnsen
's-Hertogenbosch
48:39
48:16
68
Bart van Els
Rosmalen
48:51
48:31
69
Rob van den Braak
Marvel
48:52
48:42
70
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
49:27
49:23
71
Ruud Leijtens
Waalwijk
50:09
49:51
72
Evert van der Meulen
OSS-VOLO
50:46
50:37
73
Jochem Sloothaak
Vught
53:12
53:08
74
Jacco van de Brake
Tilburg Road Runners
1:02:33
1:02:04
VREC, CROSS RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nancy van de Ven
Sint-Michielsgestel
23:01
22:36
2
Evelien Gerrits
Marvel
27:23
27:18
3
Juliette de Winter
OSS-VOLO
32:47
32:35
4
Vinja Wolters
's-Hertogenbosch
33:13
32:52
5
Gaby Rooyakkers
Engelen
34:28
34:13
6
Malon Smits
's-Hertogenbosch
35:10
34:50
7
Marloe Box
's-Hertogenbosch
35:18
34:58
8
Arianne Theesing
OSS-VOLO
36:47
36:22
9
Heather Holman
Rosmalen
38:30
38:11
10
Marion Nabuurs
OSS-VOLO
42:01
41:49
11
Stephanie Splinters
Drunen
42:38
42:29
12
Ilse van den Bosch
Sint-Michielsgestel
45:06
44:59
13
Saar Kandelaars
Utrecht
45:18
45:01
14
Claudia Schreurs
's-Hertogenbosch
46:06
45:53
15
Marian Post
OSS-VOLO
46:27
38:13
16
Marlies van Vugt
Rosmalen
46:43
46:20
17
Saskia Kivits
Loopgroep Wijbosch
47:25
47:14
18
Mariloe Verhoeven
's-Hertogenbosch
48:04
47:37
19
Romy van Hoevelaken
OSS-VOLO
48:25
48:07
20
Simone Verbeek-Hulsbosch
Hartlopenwerkt!
48:47
48:34
21
Judith Piek
Rosmalen
48:50
48:34
22
Hilde Spitters-Dijkstra
's-Hertogenbosch
48:58
48:45
23
Lisanne Berends
Utrecht
49:18
48:58
24
Maudy Uit den Boogaard
's-Hertogenbosch
50:05
49:40
25
Noor Schilder
Enschede
51:04
50:38
26
Sita van Steen
's-Hertogenbosch
52:23
52:04
27
Janie Koen
's-Hertogenbosch
54:49
54:24
28
Sarah Gilbert
's-Hertogenbosch
56:56
56:33
29
Silke Broeks
Rosmalen
58:47
58:24
JJUNA, CROSS JUN AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raphael Dobbelstein
Prins Hendrik
24:06
24:02
JJUNB, CROSS JUN AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tristan van der Loop
ACW '66
21:15
21:12
MJUNA, CROSS JUN AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolein van den Dungen
OSS-VOLO
23:12
23:10
2
Yara Assinck
OSS-VOLO
23:12
23:10
MJUNB, CROSS JUN AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Verheij
Prins Hendrik
13:03
13:01
JJUNC, CROSS JUN CD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lans Timmermans
Prins Hendrik
10:36
10:34
2
Sven Grooters
Prins Hendrik
10:56
10:54
3
Koen Diepen
Prins Hendrik
11:00
11:00
4
Samuel Dobbelstein
Prins Hendrik
11:05
11:03
5
Max De Kruijf
Prins Hendrik
11:42
11:41
JJUND, CROSS JUN CD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juriaan Visser
Prins Hendrik
5:32
5:31
2
Melle van der Zanden
Prins Hendrik
5:38
5:37
3
Marco van Gelder
Prins Hendrik
5:46
5:45
4
Gijs Linssen
OSS-VOLO
6:09
6:07
5
Thies Hamers
Oss '78
6:10
6:09
6
Pim Verstappen
Marvel
6:14
6:12
7
Beau Pronk
OSS-VOLO
6:29
6:26
8
Maarten van Schaik
Prins Hendrik
6:40
6:38
9
Micah Hoeben
Marvel
6:55
6:53
10
Stijn de Backer
OSS-VOLO
7:02
7:00
11
Lucas Kapel
OSS-VOLO
7:30
7:28
MJUNC, CROSS JUN CD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tinke Grotenhuis
Prins Hendrik
11:00
11:00
2
Lotte Gloudemans
OSS-VOLO
13:59
13:56
3
Bente Maartens
ACW '66
15:02
15:00
4
Ilse Werners
OSS-VOLO
16:38
16:36
MJUND, CROSS JUN CD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sofie Werners
OSS-VOLO
5:53
5:51
2
Welmoed van Schaik
Prins Hendrik
5:57
5:56
3
Romy Sonneveld
Prins Hendrik
6:17
6:16
4
Nova Snijders
OSS-VOLO
7:03
7:02
5
Noora Hartendorp
Prins Hendrik
7:26
7:23
6
Roos Vergeer
OSS-VOLO
7:47
7:45
7
Sam Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
7:49
7:47
JPUPA, CROSS PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Florian van Wijchen
GAC Hilversum
3:55
3:54
2
Schott Romijn
Prins Hendrik
3:59
3:58
3
Guus Beumer
Prins Hendrik
4:20
4:19
4
Timo Visser
Prins Hendrik
4:36
4:35
5
Pepijn Nouwens
Prins Hendrik
4:45
4:43
6
Daan Gielen
Prins Hendrik
4:50
4:48
7
Daan Willems
Prins Hendrik
4:50
4:48
8
Stan Schrama
OSS-VOLO
4:54
4:52
9
Viggo Pronk
OSS-VOLO
4:56
4:55
10
Thijs Rommens
OSS-VOLO
5:03
5:01
11
Stijn Vlugt
OSS-VOLO
5:12
5:11
12
Dave van der Heijden
OSS-VOLO
5:16
5:13
13
Elijah Ilojie
OSS-VOLO
5:40
5:38
JPUPB, CROSS PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kian van der Sanden
Prins Hendrik
5:08
5:05
2
Quinten van Herpen
OSS-VOLO
5:24
5:22
3
Pim Jansen
OSS-VOLO
5:54
5:52
JPUPC, CROSS PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars van Sommeren
OSS-VOLO
5:13
5:09
2
Kilian Egberts
Prins Hendrik
5:16
5:13
3
Thies Geurts
Prins Hendrik
5:25
5:20
4
Wouter Nouwens
Prins Hendrik
5:28
5:25
5
Jorg van Sommeren
OSS-VOLO
5:34
5:32
6
Elias Dobbelstein
Prins Hendrik
5:41
5:39
MPUPA, CROSS PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sara Beumer
Prins Hendrik
4:51
4:48
2
Laura Jansen
OSS-VOLO
4:59
4:55
3
Louisa Egberts
Prins Hendrik
5:03
5:02
4
Maud van Rijsewijk
Prins Hendrik
5:20
5:16
5
Sanne Koolen
Prins Hendrik
5:26
5:24
6
Mirte Snel
OSS-VOLO
5:26
5:23
7
Noor van de Veerdonk
OSS-VOLO
5:28
5:25
8
Marit Snel
OSS-VOLO
5:28
5:26
9
Nora Schramade
Prins Hendrik
5:39
5:36
10
Kiki van Broekhoven
Prins Hendrik
5:40
5:36
MPUPB, CROSS PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olivia Hartendorp
Prins Hendrik
5:26
5:24
2
Vivian Znider
OSS-VOLO
5:31
5:26
3
Sophie Kooijman
OSS-VOLO
5:39
5:36
4
Isa Rijkers
Prins Hendrik
5:39
5:36
5
Hannah Linssen
's-Hertogenbosch
5:47
5:44
6
Romy den Ouden
Prins Hendrik
6:02
6:00
MPUPC, CROSS PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Selma Goullet
OSS-VOLO
6:23
6:20
2
Elisa Heimel
OSS-VOLO
6:27
6:24
www.uitslagen.nl
09-12-2019 17:41