Uitslagenlijst 13e Stratenloop Waspik

Waspik - Zondag 8 december 2019

GORD, GOR RUNN 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirthe van Zon
Drunen
11:05
10:54
2
Anne Smits
Drunen
11:19
11:08
3
Ad Fijneman
12:59
12:27
4
Manon van Wezel
Drunen
13:03
12:52
5
Nathalie Pagie
Bavel
16:54
16:28
6
Yvonne Brabander
Teteringen
20:42
20:01
GORH, GOR RUNN 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim in't Groen
Waspik
10:04
9:56
2
Marcel v Mersbergen
Hank
11:26
10:56
3
Thijmen Drunen
Bilthoven
14:06
13:27
4
Willem Noort
Kerkwijk
14:43
14:22
RECRD, RECRANTEN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon van Oudeaarden Wansem
Etten-Leur
18:28
18:23
2
Bieke Schipperen
Dussen
18:51
18:47
3
Nina Muskens
Drunen
22:17
22:05
4
Margriet Halsertsma
Dordrecht
22:22
22:11
5
Ina van Otzel
Roosendaal
22:41
22:32
6
Janneke v Schijndel
Culemborg
23:39
23:21
7
Joyce Molewijk
Oosterhout Nb
24:48
24:29
8
Regine van Boxel
Dongen
25:39
25:33
9
Corine van Drunen
Bilthoven
26:13
25:35
10
Jasmijn van Drunen
Bilthoven
27:07
26:30
11
Corrie Amelsvoort
Teteringen
27:09
26:39
12
Margareth Huisman
Made
27:34
27:04
13
Jildou de Vries
Oosterhout Nb
27:51
27:17
14
Maria Bloemsaat
Oosterhout Nb
27:52
27:17
15
Katja v Doorn
Dongen
28:24
27:59
16
Pauline van der Hoog
Rijen
28:31
28:23
17
Steffie Kozica
Den Bosch
28:44
28:17
18
Susanne den Boer
Waspik
28:48
28:21
19
Nelleke Evers
Apeldoorn
28:57
28:44
20
Karin Franken
Waspik
29:05
28:34
21
Ilse Schreurs
Oosterhout
29:47
29:14
22
Karin v/d Water
Oosterhout Nb
30:11
29:54
23
Corry Verschure
Waspik
30:20
29:57
24
Agnes Kozica
Den Bosch
30:32
30:05
25
Ingrid Willemen
Rijen
30:37
30:21
26
Franka de Haas
Oosterhout Nb
31:37
31:02
27
Welmoed v/d Vegt
Waspik
31:39
31:12
28
Randy van den Velden
Waspik
32:05
31:38
29
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel Belgie
32:20
32:02
30
Lizan Molmans
Tilburg
32:59
32:36
31
Micky Winkelmolen
Waalwijk
34:29
34:06
32
Renate v Gils
Waspik
34:42
34:11
33
Hayat Abousalama
Tilburg
34:58
34:20
34
Lenie Stempher-Arts
Eindhoven
36:50
36:32
35
Esther de Kok
Waspik
42:44
42:04
36
Shandra Hassell
Waspik
42:45
42:06
RECRH, RECRANTEN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijke Wentink
Tilburg
16:14
16:11
2
Jelle de Roon
s Gravenmoer
17:15
17:13
3
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
Etten-Leur
17:23
17:18
4
Primo Beekhuis
s-Gravenhage
17:46
17:42
5
Remco Bonten
Dongen
18:52
18:44
6
Tonnie Stouten
Apeldoorn
18:56
18:42
7
Stefan Jorissen
Etten-Leur
19:04
18:58
8
Ralf van Zon
Dongen
19:22
19:15
9
Cas v Gorp
Udenhout
19:32
19:25
10
Colin Bressers
Dongen
19:54
19:41
11
Marcel Muskens
Drunen
19:57
19:36
12
Jaap v Etten
Eindhoven
20:08
20:03
13
Corne Luijkx
Etten-Leur
20:51
20:43
14
Lennart de Vries
Oosterhout Nb
21:13
20:44
15
Dick Dijkshoorn
Sprang-Capelle
21:20
21:12
16
Mark v/d Westelaken
Vlijmen
21:33
21:10
17
Arian van Loon
Waspik
21:59
21:48
18
Ron van der Veer
Etten-Leur
22:05
21:57
19
Bas Nieuwenhuyzen
Waspik
22:19
21:40
20
Pieter Noort
Kerkwijk
22:44
22:25
21
Mathijs Bouman
Zaltbommel
22:49
22:30
22
Erik v/d Weerden
Goirle
23:11
23:00
23
Ruben Keers
Gouda
23:32
23:07
24
Koen Bakker
Made
24:16
23:55
25
Arie Eikelenboom
Oosterhout Nb
24:33
24:12
26
Tonnie Bouman
Wijk en Aalburg
24:49
24:21
27
Carlo Kemmeren
Dongen
24:49
24:23
28
Max Kemmeren
Dongen
24:50
24:24
29
Evert de Beleir
Eindhoven
24:52
24:34
30
Piet Okkers
Waspik
24:57
24:45
31
Roald Zom
Made
25:02
24:29
32
Pim van den Hoven
Oosterhout Nb
25:04
24:54
33
Hugo den Haan
Waspik
25:06
24:56
34
Yannick Broeders
Waspik
25:12
25:03
35
Koen Nieuwenhuyzen
Waspik
25:37
24:55
36
Ad van Loon
Dongen
25:48
25:24
37
Niels de Vries
Oosterhout Nb
25:58
25:28
38
Lauran de Bever
Kaatsheuvel
26:12
25:50
39
Hans v/d Putte
Raamsdonksveer
27:03
26:42
40
Frans Nieuwenhuyzen
Waspik
27:11
26:29
41
Jurgen Bressers
Dongen
27:30
27:15
42
Koen Weert
Drunen
27:47
27:34
43
Jan Sestig
Dongen
27:47
27:09
44
Jan Couwenberg
Kaatsheuvel
28:03
27:58
45
Michel Broeders
Rijen
28:32
28:23
46
Berto Van Tilborgh
Waspik
30:18
30:01
47
Jeroen Riel
Teteringen
30:24
29:46
48
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel Belgie
30:38
30:19
49
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
31:02
30:43
50
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
31:08
30:48
51
Pieter Droog
Tilburg
32:21
31:56
52
Louis d Koning
Rijsbergen
36:12
36:00
53
Jan d Kok
Gouda
36:32
35:51
54
Ludo de Kok
Breda
36:34
35:56
55
Matt de Kok
Breda
36:35
35:55
56
Peter de Kok
Waspik
42:46
42:06
WEDD, REC+ WED 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ciska Hensen
Kaatsheuvel
39:07
39:03
2
Ann Schoot-Uiterkamp
Utrecht
40:00
39:56
3
Amy v/dBroek
Gilze
41:02
40:56
4
Dyanne Verpaalen
Rijen
41:03
40:57
5
Chantel de Lange
Tilburg
41:20
41:15
6
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg
42:28
42:23
7
Paula Vrijmoed-Jorritsma
Oosterhout Nb
44:18
44:14
8
Chantal van Oudheusden
Breda
44:25
44:19
9
Susan Meeuwis
Tilburg
45:07
44:57
10
Nienke Kemper
Tilburg
45:43
45:25
11
Loes Vingerhoets
Hilvarenbeek
46:04
45:53
12
Francesca Thijssen
Prinsenbeek
46:39
46:28
13
Sanne Huizer
Oosterhout Nb
46:44
46:33
14
Marieke Jacobs
Bavel
47:56
47:28
15
Jacqueline le Sage
Breda
47:56
47:28
16
Monique Haans
Berkel-Enschot
48:44
48:23
17
Caroline Vromans
Dorst
49:57
49:34
18
Leonie le Sage
Rotterdam
50:33
50:06
19
Jolanda in't Groen
Waspik
50:37
50:31
20
Anita Beekers
Oosterhout Nb
51:07
50:35
21
Hanne van der Bemt
Oosterhout Nb
51:55
51:26
22
Dianne le Sage
Roosendaal
52:05
51:36
23
Rinette Kamp
Sprang-Capelle
52:12
51:38
24
Jacqueline Stouten
Dongen
52:13
51:59
25
Esther Saarloos
Rilland
53:13
52:59
26
Anja van der Smissen
Oosterhout Nb
53:39
53:05
27
Willian Smits
Drunen
53:53
53:44
28
Virgenie v/d Bank
Raamsdonksveer
53:55
53:32
29
Karlijn Kuijsters
Loon op Zand
54:10
53:35
30
Marie-Louise Hermans
Oosterhout Nb
54:15
53:44
31
Agnes Kuijsters
Waspik
54:15
53:41
32
Iwona Jagi
Waspik
54:24
54:02
33
Tessa Vos
Zaltbommel
55:45
55:31
34
Inge Giesbergen
Teteringen
56:19
55:50
35
Mary van Eersel
Geertruidenberg
56:19
55:50
36
Marij Sweep
Geertruidenberg
56:19
55:59
37
Jose van
Chaam
56:41
56:09
38
Sabine Oome
Oosterhout Nb
56:48
56:31
39
Lian Roelen
Waspik
56:57
56:25
40
Simone Langermans
Waspik
57:15
56:38
41
Marjo Leijten
s Gravenmoer
57:38
57:18
42
Lizette Bressers
Dongen
57:51
57:38
43
Dorine de Hond
Waspik
57:54
57:21
44
Madzy de Vries
Best
58:20
57:56
45
Lisse de Vet
Oosterhout Nb
58:50
58:33
46
N.N. Niet Bekend
58:56
58:28
47
Ineke van Kruijsbergen
Chaam
59:00
58:28
48
Arien Netten
Dongen
59:43
59:19
49
Amber Dijkman
Tilburg
1:02:00
1:01:37
50
Gonnie de Lange
Waspik
1:02:34
1:02:18
51
Ellen Berende
Raamsdonk
1:02:47
1:02:12
52
Ella Akkermans
Waspik
1:04:39
1:04:15
53
Cristel Schalken
Dongen
1:05:11
1:04:35
54
Sandra Meijberg
Kampen
1:06:23
1:05:57
55
Fleur Pieters
Breda
1:06:26
1:05:55
WEDH, REC+ WED 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan Schipperen
Dussen
31:45
31:43
2
Wesley v/d Gouw
Waalwijk
32:14
32:12
3
Bram Maas
Tilburg
32:19
32:17
4
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg
32:31
32:28
5
Marco Keijsers
Oosterhout
32:33
32:31
6
Daan van der Velden
Eersel
32:38
32:36
7
Robert Jongh
Rijen
32:39
32:36
8
Rob Musters
Breda
32:48
32:46
9
Jeroen v Damme
Roosendaal
34:25
34:23
10
Ahmed Abubakar
Oud Heusden
34:49
34:47
11
Stephan Admiraal
s-Hertogenbosch
36:33
36:30
12
Martijn Smits
Waspik
36:57
36:52
13
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg
37:00
36:57
14
Dennis v/d Bemt
Etten-Leur
37:17
37:13
15
Ron de Vaan
Drunen
38:16
38:12
16
Arnoud van Vliet
Werkendam
38:35
38:32
17
Gerard Lensvelt
Dussen
38:43
38:40
18
Frank Kamberg
Oosterhout
38:46
38:31
19
Robbie op de Weegh
Oosterhout Nb
38:51
38:45
20
Bart van Loon
Tilburg
38:57
38:54
21
Stefan Verdonk
Vlijmen
39:33
39:27
22
Bart van Loon
Eindhoven
39:35
39:24
23
Jan Van Stigt
Giessen
39:35
39:30
24
Frans Deenen
Venray
40:16
40:12
25
Peter Goos
Rijsbergen
40:18
40:14
26
Mar-Hein van de Wiel
Nieuwkuijk
40:29
40:26
27
André Kleene
Breda
40:37
40:32
28
Antoine v/d Sanden
Drunen
40:38
40:36
29
John Marijnissen
Breda
40:44
40:41
30
Dennis Timmermans
s Gravenmoer
40:48
40:44
31
Bas Barten
Rijen
40:50
40:43
32
Koen v Nieuwburg
Drunen
40:55
40:51
33
Martijn Alberts
Breda
41:08
40:53
34
Francois Nooten
Oosterhout
41:09
40:54
35
Martien v Kaam
Made
41:09
41:01
36
Henk van den Heuvel
Nieuwendijk
41:19
41:12
37
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg
41:20
41:16
38
Johan van Herpen
Well
41:47
41:39
39
Herbert vanVliet
Werkendam
41:49
41:42
40
Wouter in't Groen
Eindhoven
41:51
41:43
41
Frank Damen
Oosterhout
42:20
42:15
42
Robert Cruijssen
Tilburg
42:24
42:15
43
Rob Kamberg
Made
42:24
42:18
44
Robin Verhoeven
Hilvarenbeek
42:39
42:28
45
Corné Fijneman
Tilburg
42:39
42:30
46
Hein Neefs
42:40
42:33
47
Ad v. Meel
Oosterhout Nb
42:44
42:35
48
Martijn v Lunteren
Bavel
42:45
42:41
49
Roeland Marijnissen
Breda
42:46
42:42
50
Joep v Gorp
Udenhout
42:48
42:41
51
Tom Bosmans
Gilze
42:52
42:35
52
Laurens v Bokhoven
Nieuwendijk Nb
43:03
42:57
53
Eric v Dorsselaer
Dongen
43:03
42:49
54
Mark Kleinoog
Waspik
43:08
42:49
55
Arno Winkelmolen
Waalwijk
43:08
42:48
56
Toine van Moergastel
Nieuwkuijk
43:13
42:57
57
Ad van Rooij
Waalwijk
43:34
43:34
58
Cees Frikkee
Drunen
43:34
43:23
59
Martijn Kegler
Breda
43:40
43:13
60
Cor v Bommel
Brakel
43:43
43:36
61
Sjef Aertse
Tilburg
43:53
43:48
62
Martijn Lamers
Goirle
43:56
43:45
63
Ronald Sperber
Waalwijk
44:02
43:53
64
Hens Koreman
Dongen
44:06
43:57
65
Maarten Bikker
Drunen
44:20
43:54
66
Sjaak Hofmans
Dussen
44:22
44:17
67
Eelco Noort
Kerkwijk
44:30
44:18
68
William Martens
Tilburg
44:36
44:14
69
Werner Giesbergen
Teteringen
44:48
44:25
70
Stephan Weinschenk
Tilburg
45:02
44:40
71
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Made
45:17
45:08
72
Huberto van den Schuit
Waalwijk
45:18
44:59
73
Ad Kieboom
Raamsdonksveer
45:21
45:12
74
Frank van den Bosch
Dongen
45:43
45:34
75
Dirk-Jan Rombouts
Dongen
45:47
45:32
76
Jarno Keulen
Raamsdonksveer
45:56
45:48
77
Ronald van Drunen
Bilthoven
46:00
45:46
78
Corné Fijneman
Oosterhout Nb
46:07
45:53
79
Peter van der Ark
Oosterhout Nb
46:28
46:06
80
Sander Peek
Geertruidenberg
46:33
46:12
81
Ad de Jong
Dongen
46:41
46:30
82
Dirk Schoenmakers
Raamsdonksveer
46:58
46:39
83
Pieter Meijberg
Kampen
47:15
47:09
84
Paul de Kort
Alphen
47:23
47:13
85
Michel Linschoten
Sleeuwijk
47:29
47:02
86
Thymen van Zon
Drunen
47:30
47:25
87
Jack Curvers
Geertruidenberg
47:32
47:00
88
André Smits
Waspik
47:37
47:26
89
Erik van Wanrooij
Dongen
47:43
47:29
90
Sjaak Bus
Raamsdonksveer
47:56
47:32
91
Loek Pos
Dongen
48:09
47:43
92
Henk Balk
Dongen
48:11
47:56
93
Michiel d Been
Raamsdonk
48:15
47:43
94
Ron van Beijnen
Waalwijk
48:19
48:00
95
Ton Versluis
Werkendam
48:53
48:27
96
Jeroen Langerwerf
Waspik
49:39
49:27
97
Tjeerd Talen
Bavel
49:39
49:11
98
Bert Lemmens
Rijen
49:58
49:37
99
Luc Spiegels
Udenhout
50:00
49:46
100
Jan Michielsen
Utrecht
50:03
49:22
101
Tonny Baalmans
s Gravenmoer
50:16
49:58
102
Goof Hobo
Eethen
50:34
50:08
103
Edwin Weijts
Breda
50:38
50:20
104
Noud van Dongen
Oosterhout Nb
50:43
50:08
105
Nico Scheffers
Oosterhout Nb
50:46
50:17
106
Rene van den Biggelaar
Kaatsheuvel
50:50
50:16
107
Arjen van den Heuvel
Geertruidenberg
50:54
50:14
108
Walter Colijn
Nieuwendijk Nb
51:03
50:49
109
Marlie Snijders
Haarsteeg
51:05
50:53
110
Walter ven Gurp
Drunen
51:05
50:53
111
Hans Brok
Drunen
51:06
50:54
112
Wim Burgers
Terheijden
51:17
51:02
113
Broos Muskens
Waalwijk
51:39
51:25
114
Jeroen Graafmans
Goirle
51:44
51:07
115
Mark Akkermans
Waspik
51:46
51:33
116
Gijs klarenbeek
Waspik
51:56
51:33
117
Gerard Jansen
Made
51:57
51:24
118
Marco Verschure
Dongen
52:00
51:22
119
Harry Boezer
Waalwijk
52:09
52:01
120
Marcel Donks
Waspik
52:11
51:29
121
Peter Akkermans
Waspik
53:03
52:51
122
Hieu Nguyen
Waspik
53:20
52:56
123
Kees van Dongen
Waspik
53:25
53:14
124
Jan van Kuijk
Kaatsheuvel
53:28
53:14
125
Christ v Althuis
Teteringen
53:32
53:03
126
Nico de Cloe
Waspik
53:34
52:59
127
Andre Rasenberg
Made
53:40
53:06
128
David Keers
Gouda
54:06
53:41
129
Daniel Peppelenbos
Geertruidenberg
54:10
53:42
130
Roy Schippers
Waspik
54:29
53:56
131
Ton van der Borg
Tilburg
54:55
54:24
132
Michael Melsen
Waspik
55:12
54:56
133
Eddy Mureau
Oosterhout Nb
55:26
54:51
134
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
55:40
55:22
135
Frank van Ginneken
Oosteind
55:53
55:35
136
Chris Beaart
Waspik
56:50
56:28
137
Albert Snelders
Dongen
56:56
56:38
138
Pieter Mijnster
Breda
57:33
57:04
139
Johan v/d Biggelaar
Dongen
57:37
57:18
140
Ton Rosenberg
Tilburg
57:45
57:06
141
Louis v Althuis
Breda
57:53
57:25
142
Ivo van Woensel
Oosterhout
58:15
57:43
143
Marcel d Haas
Made
58:16
57:47
144
John de Kok
Raamsdonksveer
58:17
57:42
145
Ton Sweep
Geertruidenberg
58:17
57:44
146
Sjors Ligtvoet
Made
58:28
58:21
147
Jarno Kastijn
Den Bosch
58:56
58:27
148
Peter Blomsteel
Made
59:16
58:45
149
Cor Schoenmakers
Waspik
1:00:34
1:00:03
150
Bert de Graauw
Waspik
1:02:47
1:02:12
151
Toine van Gils
Dongen
1:05:11
1:04:35
152
Niels Dorsman
Breda
1:06:26
1:05:55
www.uitslagen.nl
08-12-2016 22:00