Uitslagenlijst SPADO Cross

Bergen op Zoom - Zondag 8 december 2019

MPUPD, GUPPIES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Popke Maas
THOR
2:11
2
Liese van der Harst
Groene Ster
2:19
3
Lynn Keizer
Spado
2:28
4
Zofia Baczkowska
Groene Ster
2:32
5
Lieke Bolders
Spado
2:34
6
Meike Terhell
THOR
2:43
7
Fenna Heesbeen
THOR
2:44
8
Sophie Blommerde
Spado
2:58
JPUPD, JPD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vinnie Jones
Diomedon
2:05
2
Vic Gerdes
THOR
2:10
3
Jaime Aarden
DJA
2:17
4
Jurre Vos
Groene Ster
2:31
5
Max van Bijsterveld
Groene Ster
2:42
G-MAN, G-ATLETEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rowan vd Zande
Spado
1:50
2
Jeffrey De Schipper
Spado
2:12
MPUPC, MPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa Van Gils
Diomedon
4:44
2
Hanne Straver
DJA
4:50
3
Kim Balsen Versteeg
THOR
4:56
4
Fenne de Jong
Spado
5:04
5
Pien Dekkers
AVO 1983
5:05
6
Aniek Kersbergen
Groene Ster
5:10
7
Lotte Huijbregts
DJA
5:12
JPUPC, JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Bolders
Spado
3:58
2
Pijke Machielsen
Achilles
4:09
3
Alejandro Martinez
THOR
4:13
4
Thomas blom
THOR
4:29
5
Mike van der Borst
DJA
4:34
6
Thies Bredewolt
THOR
4:35
7
Teun Dekkers
AVO 1983
4:37
8
Julius Well
Achilles
4:39
9
Noah Tolenaars
THOR
4:39
10
Teun vd Boom
Spado
4:43
11
Renze Bartel
Achilles
4:49
12
Cas van Meer
Spado
4:52
13
Abel van Eekelen
Spado
4:52
14
Max Nagtzaam
Groene Ster
4:54
15
Bauke Kroon
Achilles
5:08
16
Joep Hendrickx
Spado
5:14
17
Roel Suykerbuyk
Diomedon
5:25
MPUPB, MPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa Kuster
Spado
4:23
2
Floor Vloedgraven
DJA
4:24
3
Milou Vos
Groene Ster
4:34
4
Lauren Vriethoff
Groene Ster
4:38
5
Irene Gurp
Achilles
4:38
6
Lieke Kersbergen
Groene Ster
4:44
7
Lieke Verwijmeren
Groene Ster
4:45
8
Thalia Cores
Groene Ster
4:46
9
Lillie Gerdes
THOR
4:48
10
Melief Maas
THOR
4:58
11
Ize Casparie
THOR
5:01
12
Jolien de Hoon
Achilles
5:02
13
Jaily Smits
AVO 1983
5:04
14
Elin van Treijen
Spado
5:25
JPUPB, JPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjoerd Dekkers
AVO 1983
3:53
2
Lucas Touw
Achilles
3:58
3
Patryk Baczkowski
Groene Ster
4:06
4
Ties Bram
Groene Ster
4:17
5
Sam Bickerstaffe
Spado
4:17
6
Daan Sande
Achilles
4:21
7
Kyan van Bergen
Spado
4:22
8
Giel Ammerlaan
Achilles
4:26
9
Levi Smeets
Spado
4:29
10
Dex van Bijsterveld
Groene Ster
4:32
11
Lucas Buyck
Diomedon
4:33
12
Jore Korving
Achilles
4:37
13
Sam Hendrickx
Spado
4:47
14
Luuk van Meer
Groene Ster
4:51
MPUPA, MPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa Obbink
AVO 1983
3:45
2
Isabelle Suijkerbuijk
THOR
3:53
3
Hannah Baartmans
Spado
3:54
4
Fatimatu Barrie
THOR
3:56
5
Eva Lips
Achilles
3:59
6
Willemijn Poot
AVO 1983
4:12
7
yana Haasteren
Spado
4:13
8
Lisa Touw
Achilles
4:14
9
Nienke Kouwenberg
Spado
4:16
10
Dieke Straver
DJA
4:18
11
Lizzy van der Borst
DJA
4:21
12
Milou vd Ham
Spado
4:22
13
Pien Lips
Achilles
4:24
14
Veerle Manders
Achilles
4:24
15
Kirsten Kop
THOR
4:24
16
Tara Castenmiller
Spado
4:27
17
Mayte Martinez
THOR
4:29
18
Sharon Verraes
Spado
4:30
19
Floor van Dongen
DJA
4:32
20
Anna Hendrikx
Groene Ster
4:33
21
Chiara Sierra
Spado
4:35
22
Yuna Bastiaanse
Spado
4:47
23
Feline Koevoets
Achilles
4:50
24
Rowena Stok
Spado
4:51
25
ElineTerhell
THOR
4:59
26
Tess Broks
Achilles
5:01
27
Lieke Spek
DJA
5:02
28
Kathleen Beljaars
Groene Ster
5:10
29
Ise van Agtmaal
Groene Ster
5:34
JPUPA, JPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Farla
Groene Ster
4:37
2
Kay Francois
Groene Ster
4:37
3
Stijn Bolders
Spado
4:44
4
Thomas Boersma
THOR
4:44
5
Ruben Merrienboer
THOR
4:45
6
Douwe van Kooten
AVO 1983
4:45
7
Micah Beek
Achilles
4:46
8
Luuk de Barbanson
THOR
4:46
9
Nathan Kuster
Spado
4:49
10
Auke Korving
Achilles
4:51
11
Bart Leijten
AVO 1983
4:57
12
Gray Aarden
DJA
4:58
13
Teun Verpalen
DJA
5:00
14
Lars Jones
Diomedon
5:02
15
Sil buckens
THOR
5:03
16
Bart Stelt
THOR
5:08
17
Tom Gurp
Achilles
5:12
18
Nathan Westende
Achilles
5:13
19
Luc Bijvoet
Groene Ster
5:14
20
Wouter Stevens
Diomedon
5:14
21
Bram van Beers
AVO 1983
5:14
22
Liano IJZERMANS
Spado
5:15
23
Vincent Star
Achilles
5:20
24
Huub Bastiaensen
DJA
5:21
25
Lars Muurling
Achilles
5:22
26
Lars Huijbregts
DJA
5:24
27
Arne Vos
Groene Ster
5:30
28
Stan vd Boom
Spado
5:31
29
Ramon Nguyen
Spado
5:31
30
Xavi Maas
Spado
5:32
31
DaniŽl Meerman
Spado
5:32
32
Stijn Dielens
Diomedon
5:32
33
Luuk Kosten
THOR
5:33
34
Exaucť Schrauwen
Spado
5:34
35
Thomas Bal
Spado
5:35
36
Jeroen Luijsterburg
THOR
5:36
37
Tom Fokke
Spado
5:37
38
Niels Fens
Groene Ster
5:44
39
Joshua Bree
Achilles
5:47
40
Max van Beers
AVO 1983
5:48
41
Sem Hilkhuysen
Groene Ster
5:49
42
Roef Bertens
AVO 1983
5:50
43
Robin Geleijns
Groene Ster
5:59
44
Merijn Musters
THOR
6:03
45
Koen Paradijs
Achilles
6:15
MJUND, MJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luanna Vergeer
Spado
4:20
2
Maartje Lokers
AVO 1983
4:27
3
Lorijn Kessels
Spado
4:32
4
Sarah Touw
Achilles
4:36
5
Tessa Noom
Spado
4:47
6
Sara den Hollander
Groene Ster
4:51
7
Anniek van Broekhoven
Groene Ster
4:52
8
Emy Voesenek
Achilles
4:54
9
Joni Braspenning
DJA
4:58
10
Anne de Barbanson
THOR
5:03
11
Emma Gurp
Achilles
5:09
12
Rosanne Oosterbaan
AVO 1983
5:12
13
Marit Bram
Groene Ster
5:28
14
Djinn Bastiaanse
Spado
5:38
15
Veerle Schuurbiers
Spado
5:40
16
Tara van Tilborgh
Groene Ster
5:42
17
Demy Hilkhuysen
Groene Ster
5:47
18
Lizzie Koeken
DJA
6:07
19
Ilse Booij
Spado
6:59
JJUND, JJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geert Kanters
Groene Ster
6:33
2
Morris van Zandbergen
Spado
6:39
3
Finn van Zomeren
THOR
6:41
4
Bjarne Maas
Spado
6:44
5
Robin Stevens
Spado
6:46
6
Bram van dongen
DJA
7:02
7
Siem Dieleman
DJA
7:07
8
Dyero IJzermans
Spado
7:12
9
Tristan van Meer
Spado
7:13
10
Henrik Baartmans
Spado
7:24
11
Yari Peetermans
DJA
7:27
12
Thijs Nagtzaam
THOR
7:33
13
Jur van Sliedregt
Groene Ster
7:47
14
Lars Booij
Spado
8:13
15
Julian Vijfeijken
Groene Ster
8:24
16
Lucas Huijsmans
DJA
8:27
17
Luuk Holleman
Achilles
8:30
18
Bart Broos
Achilles
8:35
19
Sven Ammerlaan
Diomedon
8:48
20
Nathan de Groot
DJA
9:14
21
Stijn Uijtdehaag
THOR
9:21
22
Damian van Geel
Diomedon
9:37
23
Ruben Evers
Groene Ster
9:53
24
Sieb van Manen
THOR
10:21
25
Diego Cores
Groene Ster
10:49
MJUNC, MJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ansia van den Bos
THOR
6:46
2
Sophie Gurp
Achilles
6:49
3
Anouk Boomaerts
DJA
7:00
4
Renske van Rossum
Groene Ster
7:22
5
Mieke de Vos
Fortuna '67
7:30
6
Femke Gijzen
Sprint
8:00
7
Solane Scheepers
Spado
8:10
8
Laura Plug
Groene Ster
8:52
JJUNC, JJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van Dessel
DJA
8:21
2
Quinten Steijns
Spado
8:52
3
Tim Withagen
Spado
9:01
4
Louis Van Oorschot
DJA
9:44
5
Jamie van Steen
THOR
9:49
6
Jens Remijn
AVO 1983
9:52
7
Jorrit Kessels
Spado
9:53
8
Bilal Afkir
THOR
10:02
9
Felix Linders
Spado
10:03
10
Joris Oosterveld
Spado
10:10
11
Guus Anink
Achilles
10:10
12
Sjors van der wal
Spado
10:13
13
Sjors van Zomeren
THOR
10:27
14
Pim Nuijten
Spado
10:34
MJUNB, MJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aicha Eid
Spado
17:59
2
Marit van der klugt
THOR
18:37
3
Marieke Schets
AVO 1983
18:53
4
Kaylee Damen
Achilles
19:02
5
Fleur Verwijmeren
Achilles
21:33
6
Anna van de Vrede
THOR
25:36
JJUNB, JJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fabio Dudink
Spado
15:45
2
Rafiq el Morabit
Spado
15:59
3
Steyn Potuit
Scorpio
16:05
4
Axel Linders
Spado
16:26
5
Lucas van de Berg
Groene Ster
18:47
6
Tim van Iersel
THOR
18:55
MJUNA, MJA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Neeltje Lodiers
THOR
19:00
2
Marit Waterman
THOR
20:56
3
Lara van der Klugt
THOR
21:10
JJUNA, JJA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jarreau Suijkerbuijk
Scorpio
24:05
2
Lars Laros
Scorpio
24:14
3
Peer Voesenek
Scorpio
24:18
4
Ernson van den Bos
Scorpio
24:42
5
Stan De Deugd
Spado
25:51
6
Martijn Healy
Spado
25:57
7
Ruben Baljon
Achilles
29:41
VSEN, V SEN & MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laurey van den Berge-Hey
Flakkee
27:52
2
Stephanie Crooijmans
Prins Hendrik
31:52
3
Angela van Haaften
Groene Ster
32:14
4
Lotte Bakx
THOR
33:13
5
Linda van der Sanden
Achilles
33:56
6
Anne van Alphen
AV Standdaarbuiten
34:00
7
Felicia Linders
AVO 1983
37:04
8
Debbie Mol
AVO 1983
37:19
V35, V SEN & MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Van Schil
Spado
31:29
2
Eefje Dons
38:17
3
Karin de Wild
Achilles
38:53
V45, V SEN & MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Machteld Verdaesdonk
Spado
35:08
V55, V SEN & MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jose van der Linden
Achilles
32:56
2
Phily Brooijmans
Groene Ster
36:35
3
Lia Smulders
Achilles
39:29
MSEN, M SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo de Geus
Fortius
36:38
2
Okbazqi Kidane
Spado
36:56
3
Ricardo Sint Nicolaas
Flakkee
37:22
4
Ton Hettema
Rotterdam Atletiek
37:26
5
Erik-Simon Strijk
Caesar
38:44
6
Mitchell Franken
Spado
39:04
7
Guido Jonkers
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
39:12
8
Gerbert van den Biggelaar
AVO 1983
39:13
9
Bart Spruijt
BelgiŽ
40:06
10
Thijs Staps
Road Runners Etten-Leur
40:42
11
Koen Hussaarts
AVO 1983
41:35
12
Hans Huurman
Spado
41:43
13
Rolino Dircken
AVR '90
41:59
14
Thomas Crul
Road Runners Etten-Leur
42:33
15
Dennis Naber
Sprint
45:40
16
Martijn van Schaik
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
47:57
17
Rik Derks
Groene Ster
48:12
18
Mark Mol
AVO 1983
48:26
19
Rico Stroobant
Groene Ster
49:11
20
Daan Frantzen
THOR
51:33
M35, M MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eltjo van Mechelen
THOR
33:01
2
Sven Vermeulen
Dynamica
34:19
3
Jos de Laat
Achilles
35:31
4
Martijn Potappel
Spado
35:36
5
Merijn de Jong
Spado
38:51
6
Erik Verpoort
40:16
7
Renť Hollemans
THOR
40:40
8
Willem Dekkers
Achilles
41:53
9
Paul de Graauw
Spado
42:03
M45, M MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik vd Berg
Rotterdam Atletiek
34:49
2
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
36:09
3
Robin Robart
Passaat
36:36
4
Kees van de Riet
Achilles
36:51
5
Jan-Willem Mennink
Fortius
38:54
6
Jeroen Jonkers
Spado
39:10
7
Lieven van Meel
Diomedon
39:19
8
Erik Vissers
THOR
39:38
9
Erwin de Vrind
THOR
40:03
10
Dolf van de Voort
PAC
40:15
11
Vincent Rensen
AV Standdaarbuiten
41:38
12
Edwin Jaspers
AV Standdaarbuiten
43:05
13
Jan Kouters
AVO 1983
46:00
14
Paul van der klugt
THOR
46:25
15
Edwin Huijbregts
Spado
47:20
16
Diederik van Hees
THOR
47:26
17
Michael de Wolf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
52:23
M55, M MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Lazeroms
Achilles
36:22
2
Kees Franken
Spado
38:22
3
Peter Gulden
Achilles
39:21
4
Rien van Vossen
Olympia Halsteren
40:27
5
Kees de Hoon
Achilles
44:04
6
Hans Rens
AVO 1983
44:22
7
Ruud Verstralen
Sprint
44:41
8
Peter Pelsma
THOR
44:48
9
Wim Douw
Diomedon
45:37
10
Henk Vermaas
Rotterdam Atletiek
46:10
11
Harry Gerritse
Fortius
46:46
12
Ben Dons
Spado
47:00
13
Johan van den Berg
Spado
53:41
M65, M MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chrisje Schrauwen
AVR '90
39:49
2
Toon van Peer
THOR
46:40
3
Henk van Nugteren
Fortius
47:18
RECR, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucie van Oers
25:02
2
Jouri Tullenaar
25:11
3
Mark Schraets
29:26
4
Margi Mertens
29:45
5
Frank Frik
31:01
6
Jacques de Groot
Spado
31:43
7
Johan van Straaten
33:13
8
Anna Freeman
36:26
9
Rogier Loos
36:46
10
Thierry Frik
39:30
11
Johan van Straaten
42:24
12
Loise Cornelis
43:06
13
Kevin Reuvers
44:22
14
JŁrgen Koevoets
Achilles
44:37
15
Dirk-Jan Versteegen
AVO 1983
47:45
16
Menno Mertens
53:00
www.uitslagen.nl
08-01-2020 23:02