Uitslagenlijst Kopjesloop

Delft - Zondag 8 december 2019

MEI-6, KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mira Varlamava
Den Haag
6:05
2
Feline Ruigrok
Delft
6:33
JO-6, KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roan Rozendal
Delft
5:15
2
Lou Metselaar
Delft
5:22
V5KM, KOPJESLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nanda Blom
Delft
23:00
2
Elleke Koornneef
De Koplopers
24:14
3
Ilonka Hesseling
Delft
24:25
4
Ellen Melse
Sparta
26:20
5
Hannie de Jong
Fortuna
26:32
6
Hizkia Taal
Haag Atletiek
27:05
7
Leen Harteveld
Scheveningen
27:40
8
Mariëlle van der Helm
Pijnacker
28:44
9
Bianka de Boer
Den Haag
28:51
10
Nienke Hagendoorn
Rijswijk
30:32
11
Marianne Snijders
AV '40
32:40
12
Renske Verbeek
Vlaardingen
32:40
13
Dorien Damsteeg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
34:16
14
Gees Magnée
Nootdorp
43:57
15
Ineke vd Hoek
Friesland
49:06
M5KM, KOPJESLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Vroegindeweij
De Koplopers
17:05
2
Hans Berendsen
Pallas '93
18:39
3
Alfred van der Voet
Den Haag
19:01
4
Laurens de Wit
Den Haag
19:06
5
Marc Rotsaert
De Koplopers
19:10
6
Jim Hoft
Haag Atletiek
19:30
7
Ed Janssen
Nootdorp
19:54
8
Jelle Enthoven
Den Haag
20:05
9
Charles Timmermans
Pallas '93
20:51
10
Kees Olsthoorn
De Koplopers
21:09
11
Rob de Hair
Rotterdam Atletiek
21:25
12
Bas Vermooij
Utrecht
21:49
13
Hans Valstar
Olympus '70
22:05
14
Frank vd Berg
's-Gravenzande
22:25
15
Jesse Budding
Delft
23:13
16
Leo Klaasse
avVN
23:22
17
Oscar Vernooij
Sparta
24:43
18
vd Graaf
Delft
24:51
19
Mart van Blitterswijk
Delft
24:58
20
Ruud Smits
Delft
25:15
21
Bart Hamelink
Kwintsheul
25:29
22
Dick Epema
AV '40
25:35
23
Jan Massar
Delft
25:49
24
Lodewijk van Dongen
Haag Atletiek
25:58
25
Tim van Peppen
Delft
25:59
26
Lewis Belfor
Ilion
26:11
27
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
27:37
28
Harry Mulder
Wassenaar
27:47
29
Erik Leeuwaarden
Rijswijk
27:50
30
Ted Verhulst
Wateringen
27:56
31
Kees de Wijs
Nieuwerker a/d IJssel
28:12
32
Hans Kouwenhoven
De Koplopers
28:48
33
Clemens de Lange
Delft
29:02
34
Fred van Beest
AV '40
29:19
35
W. Lemmers
Delft
29:32
36
Peter Hesseling
Delft
29:49
37
Cees van Velzen
De Koplopers
29:52
38
Fred vd Gon Netscher
Haag Atletiek
29:57
39
Kok Louwen
Fortuna
30:34
40
Theo van Mierle
Wassenaar
31:50
41
Gé IJzendoorn
De Koplopers
36:04
42
Cor van Wingerden
Maassluis
43:36
V10KM, KOPJESLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corina Voorn
De Koplopers
48:36
2
Anne-Marie Vervaet
Rijswijk
53:15
3
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
1:01:40
4
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1:09:28
5
Chayenne Goosen
Den Haag
1:17:35
M10KM, KOPJESLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Meeuwissen
Delft
39:06
2
Ed de Niet
Rijswijk
39:51
3
Barrie Harrevelt
De Koplopers
40:59
4
Erwin van Harten
EUR Roadrunners
40:59
5
Hans Bergwerff
De Dijkrunners
42:08
6
Louis Oudshoorn
Leiderdorp
42:36
7
Armand Robbemand
De Dijkrunners
43:07
8
Bas van Binnendijk
45:38
9
Frank Gerritsen
Rijswijk
46:46
10
Ernst Niehoff
Nootdorp
46:52
11
Ron Kleef
AV Badhoevedorp
48:24
12
Michel Out
Haag Atletiek
49:11
13
René Koot
Leiden
52:42
14
Ron Bruyns
Leidschendam
53:16
15
Ron Holling
De Koplopers
54:00
16
Jan Nijeboer
Den Haag
54:21
17
George Walther
Delft
58:52
18
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
1:01:31
19
Peter de Valois
zoetermeer
1:06:52
20
Wim Charité
Rijswijk
1:07:23
21
Niek van Adrichem
De Lier
1:13:24
22
Henk Lansbergen
avVN
1:15:48
23
Aad van der Maat
Haag Atletiek
1:16:32
V15KM, KOPJESLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke van der Werf
De Koplopers
1:21:14
2
Quirine vd Salm
AV '40
1:30:00
M15KM, KOPJESLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Holstege
AV '40
1:01:33
2
Geert-Jan Aafjes
De Koplopers
1:05:54
3
Guido Breedveld
Den Hoorn
1:08:13
4
Fred van Berkum
De Koplopers
1:08:15
5
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk
1:10:43
6
Jesse Koymans
Wateringen
1:14:23
7
Gertjan v Elleswijk
Spijkenisse
1:21:15
8
Kevin van Oorschot
Barendrecht
1:23:21
9
Ron Budding
Vlaardingen
1:24:04
www.uitslagen.nl
11-12-2019 21:31