Uitslagenlijst St Georgecross

Spierdijk - Zondag 8 december 2019

VSEN, CROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daniëlle van Dorth
Hylas
33:23
2
Laurien Bellens
Hylas
35:42
3
Noor Kuilboer
Hera
36:09
4
Nina van Diepen
Hylas
38:05
5
Tanya ten Velden
Alkmaar
38:28
6
Suzanne Kuin
Wervershoof
39:36
7
Jessica de visser
Den Helder
41:20
8
Malika Koppes
Heerhugowaard
41:22
9
Floor ter Burg
Wieringerwaard
41:59
10
Sanne Glas
Hera
47:57
11
Deborah Wit
Hera
48:53
12
Michelle Franssen
SV Sportlust
50:51
13
Frenchie de Kunder
Hollandia
55:32
V35, CROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Reus
SAV
36:19
2
Leontien Portland
AV Edam
39:22
3
Esther Romein
Hollandia
41:53
4
Irene Deen
SAV
42:17
5
Yavanna Mooijer
AV Edam
44:54
6
Paula Volkers
Heerhugowaard
49:08
7
Dorien Kuin
Hoogkarspel
51:16
V40, CROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanne Hofmans
Hera
36:43
2
Bianca van Diepen
Hylas
39:43
3
Lonneke Tol
Loopgroep Hoorn
40:25
4
Cora Blankendaal
Triathlon
46:33
5
Ingrid Borst
Heerhugowaard
47:02
6
Saskia Verijzer
SV Sportlust
50:52
7
Mariska van der Werf
Loopgroep Hoorn
56:34
V45, CROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angelique Kroon
AV Edam
42:39
2
Suzan v Rooyen
Hera
44:12
3
Sonja Boogaard
Clinge
44:53
4
Hélène schilder
Venhuizen
51:04
V50, CROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Veldhuis
SAV
38:56
2
Lucienne Groenendijk
SV Sportlust
39:22
3
Audrey Breur
SV Sportlust
39:50
4
Sandra Butter
AV Edam
41:47
5
Margareth Smal
Hollandia
44:46
6
Inge Gorres-Smit
avVN
46:33
7
Thea Pluister
Hera
48:48
V55, CROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrête Karsten
Loopgroep Hoorn
44:11
2
Winy Grent
Hollandia
45:08
3
Loes Kunst
Hollandia
47:24
4
Hannie Stam
Hera
49:17
V60, CROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ans Thole
SAV
40:44
2
Margreet Broersen
SAV
43:14
3
Hankie Bijl
Hoorn Nh
47:08
4
Mary Koenis
Hollandia
50:26
5
Pieternel Pot
Noordkop
59:48
MSEN, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Filmon Tesfu
SV Sportlust
28:35
2
Tom Hoogeboom
Hylas
28:40
3
Michiel de Ruiter
NOVA
28:43
4
Pepijn Smilda
Hera
29:01
5
Jan-Arie Portegijs
Noordkop
30:27
6
Tobias Pennekamp
Hylas
30:50
7
Joost Zaunbrecher
AV Edam
31:23
8
Remco Bruin
Hylas
31:51
9
Harmen Korfage
Sint Pancras
32:04
10
Jelle Harpenau
Hylas
32:10
11
Paul Okkerse
SV Sportlust
32:38
12
Marten Korfage
Schermerhorn
32:40
13
Wouter Haagland
Hollandia
32:48
14
Tom Bellord
Hylas
32:54
15
Maarten Worp
Hollandia
32:57
16
Dave Kanbier
Heerhugowaard
32:59
17
Richard Leeman
Hera
33:12
18
Peter Kaagman
Bovenkarspel
33:15
19
Harm Jonker
SV Sportlust
33:20
20
Aaike Bouma
AV Edam
33:29
21
Daan Glorie
DEM
33:37
22
Jeffrey van Diepen
Hollandia
33:53
23
Erik Beudeker
AV Edam
34:54
24
Yordi Verkroost
Hylas
35:00
25
Friso Dekker
Alkmaar
35:01
26
Jorick Quax
SV Sportlust
35:08
27
David Pennekamp
De Goorn
35:51
28
Sander Meereboer
Beets Nh
36:03
29
Don Beukers
SV Sportlust
36:58
30
Jorrit Zuiker
Hollandia
37:03
31
Paul Homan
Hera
39:04
32
Robbert/Jan Mol
Berkhout
39:09
33
Jeroen Stuyt
Obdam
39:41
34
Arnold Damen
Hoorn Nh
42:12
35
Jelle de Nijs
Obdam
44:50
M35, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjaak Bakker
Wervershoof
31:12
2
Peter Jan Laverman
Hylas
31:45
3
John Koomen
Wervershoof
33:10
4
Ruud Roemersma
Heerhugowaard
34:18
5
Gerben Broens
AAC
34:39
6
Ruben Alba
Hylas
34:54
7
Erik Koenis
Hollandia
35:10
8
Bart Stavenuiter
Andijk
35:23
9
John van de Swaluw
Wervershoof
35:29
10
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
36:31
11
Jacco Munster
ARO '88
37:48
M40, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Collet
AV Edam
31:27
2
Tom ten Bruggencate
Hera
32:29
3
Ronald Marees
Oudesluis
33:03
4
Ronald Lienos
Noordkop
33:06
5
Niels Schepers
Breezand
35:37
6
Peter Karregat
Volendam
35:41
7
Rens de Groot
Schagen
35:48
8
Edwin Marcus
ARO '88
36:52
9
Niels van Schagen
Hensbroek
40:28
10
Norbert Bijvoet
Hollandia
41:24
M45, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron van Diepen
Hylas
30:00
2
Walter Klanker
Hylas
32:18
3
Rens Sterk
Barsingerhorn
33:31
4
Marco Collet
AV Edam
34:24
5
Johan Bosman
Wervershoof
36:17
6
Edwin Bruin
Wieringermeer
38:25
7
Eric van den berg
Loopgroep Hoorn
39:25
8
Remko van Hore
Trias
39:45
M50, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Beerepoot
Hera
30:35
2
Pip Tesselaar
Hera
31:06
3
Ton Bosgoed
SAV
32:56
4
Robin Stroet
SAV
33:28
5
Kees Bot
Hollandia
34:19
6
Simon Kroon
AV Edam
35:08
7
Gerard Warnaar
Hera
36:05
8
Nico van Dalen
SV Sportlust
37:04
9
Klumpenhouwer Gertjan
SAV
37:08
10
Rudy Boogaard
Heerhugowaard
37:43
11
Marcel Laan
Blokker
41:07
12
... Van Dijk
Hoorn
42:55
13
Robbert van Meulem
Loopgroep Hoorn
42:57
14
Jan Willem Bijl
Hoorn Nh
43:14
15
Roy Gorres
Hoorn Nh
46:33
M55, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Kersten
TAS '82
31:13
2
Hans Pater
Hera
34:45
3
Fred Smit
Hera
35:35
4
Erik Leibbrand
Noordkop
36:46
5
Frank Boon
SAV
37:11
6
Sjon Wagenaar
Hoogkarspel
38:34
7
Sjaak Pronk
Spanbroek
48:52
M60, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Portegijs
DOKEV
33:00
2
Jan-Willem Schutte
Noordkop
35:43
3
Piet Jonker
Trias
36:14
4
Jan Smit
Hollandia
36:32
5
Nico Wagenaar
Hera
37:17
6
Kees Mak
avVN
38:56
7
Herman Akkerman
Hollandia
39:30
8
Jos ten Velden
SV Sportlust
42:04
9
Carol Peperkamp
Hylas
42:24
10
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
46:38
11
Harry Kraak
Noordkop
48:32
M65, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Kreuk
SAV
38:19
2
Ton van der Meche
SV Sportlust
38:58
3
Anton Knijn
Berkhout
39:19
4
Mat Pronk
Hera
42:27
5
Sjaak Boon
avVN
44:04
6
Jan Dorland
AV Edam
45:12
7
Nol Roele
Hera
45:18
8
Jan Elhorst
SV Sportlust
45:58
9
Gerard Veeken
Spanbroek
46:03
10
Ronald Guitoneau
Hollandia
46:15
11
Kik Huisman
Hollandia
46:32
12
Herman Bos
Hera
46:34
13
Lou Coevert
Hollandia
50:41
14
Martin Pool
Start '78
51:22
M-9, JEUGD T/M 9 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juliet Jonk
AV Edam
5:53
2
Ilse Boumans
Hera
6:38
3
Anna Keeman
SAV
6:53
4
Fenna Karregat
AV Edam
7:05
5
Femm Bruin
NOVA
7:20
6
Lynn Hoogendijk
SAV
7:30
7
Fienne Overtoom
Hera
7:38
8
Britt Hoogendijk
SAV
7:48
9
Moniek Preijer
SAV
8:03
10
Evi Vreugdenhil
Zoetermeer
10:14
J-9, JEUGD T/M 9 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quinten Orij
Hylas
5:55
2
Tijn van Pruissen
Hylas
6:02
3
Stan Happe
Hera
6:19
4
Dion Lauret
Broek op Langedijk
6:29
5
Hylke Moeskops
Hylas
6:38
6
Ravi Lambalk
Monnickendam
7:45
7
Jim Oosterhuis
Den Helder
9:24
M1012, JEUGD 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liz Jonk
AV Edam
5:33
2
Sterre Kuipers
AV Edam
5:34
3
Ella Klumpenhouwer
SAV
5:38
4
Fien Jonk
AV Edam
5:50
5
Lynn van vlaanderen
AV Edam
5:51
6
Rosalie ten Bruggencate
Hera
5:57
7
Eva Boumans
Hera
6:04
8
Lotte Happe
Hera
6:08
9
loïs Hooiveld
SAV
6:30
10
Jill Bruin
NOVA
7:18
J1012, JEUGD 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Josh Garrone
NOVA
5:14
2
Zeb Tesselaar
Hera
5:24
3
Max Preijer
SAV
5:28
4
Matteo Garonne
NOVA
5:31
5
Thijmen van der Burg
Hera
5:37
6
Quint Kuijper
Zwaag
5:42
7
Daan Schuit
Hensbroek
5:52
8
Rowan de Wit
NEA Volharding
6:21
9
Sam Vreugdenhil
Zoetermeer
6:33
10
Siem Koelemeij
Ottersum
6:51
M1315, JEUGD 13 T/M 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robine Hooiveld
SAV
17:33
2
Floor Schuit
Hensbroek
19:34
3
Marit Brand
Hylas
20:01
J1315, JEUGD 13 T/M 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noël Sterk
Barsingerhorn
15:47
2
Aike van der Lei
AV Edam
16:09
3
Mel van der laan
Nibbixwoud
16:14
4
Jur Bakker
AV Edam
16:32
5
Ymme van Komen
Hollandia
18:01
6
Thijs ten Bruggencate
Hera
18:13
7
Wesley van huijksloot
SAV
19:11
M1619, JEUGD 16 T/M 19
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vere Tavenier
SV Sportlust
18:38
2
Zola Assorgia
SV Sportlust
24:34
3
Joyce van Huijksloot
Grootebroek
28:03
J1619, JEUGD 16 T/M 19
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rein Elings
Spanbroek
14:36
2
Angelo Visser
AV Edam
14:59
3
Lars Philipsen
Hera
15:33
4
Sven Verduijn
Noordkop
15:37
5
Daan Elings
Spanbroek
16:38
VTRIM, TRIM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marence Elings
Spanbroek
22:43
MTRIM, TRIM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Houter
Spanbroek
19:29

Opmerkingen: crosscircuit@avwieringermeer.nl
Runnersworld Hoorn, Univé, Klaver Kaas, Studio Hekwerk
www.uitslagen.nl
08-12-2019 14:14