Uitslagenlijst 50 ste(!) Nienoord Crossloop

Leek - Zaterdag 7 december 2019

V5KM, V5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lo´s Oldhoff
Groningen
19:58
2
Esther Verkade
Groningen
20:28
3
Jip Boerema
Paterswolde
21:11
4
Tine Zweers
Grootegast
21:22
5
Sterre Kievit
Leek
21:53
6
Emma Slopsema
Leek
23:00
7
Patty Goossen
Apeldoorn
23:20
8
Milou Reijnen
Groningen
23:27
9
Elham Kral
Wildervank
23:56
10
Leonie Woldendorp
Groningen
24:25
11
Jacqueline Slopsema
Leek
24:31
12
Debby Perri
Zevenhuizen
24:32
13
Yvon Schreuder
Groningen
26:05
14
Esther van Veen
Groningen
27:31
15
Lisette Lingeman
Tolbert
27:41
16
Jelka Barteling
Oldekerk
27:43
17
Marjan Boonstra
Noordwijk
27:43
18
Tai van Ingen Schenau
Paterswolde
28:00
19
Anouk de Vries
Groningen
29:40
20
Julia Meijer
Leek
30:02
21
Tritia van der Velde
Groningen
30:29
22
Marieke Olthof Wijnja
Zuidhorn
31:51
23
DaniŰlle Klomp
Groningen
31:57
24
Aisa Kariman
Groningen
32:23
25
Gina Kamminga
Zevenhuizen
32:39
26
Karin Kerkhof
Leek
34:33
27
Rita Woldendorp
Appingedam
37:20
28
Jonette
Drachten
43:55
M5KM, M5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen van der Loop
Groningen
16:26
2
Wouter Olthof
Groningen
16:51
3
Dirk de Heer
Leek
16:56
4
Verboven
Cuijk
17:40
5
Guido van Weeren
Groningen
17:41
6
Sjors Kampen
Groningen
18:23
7
Erik Niemeijer
Groningen
19:05
8
Tom Speelman
Groningen
19:30
9
Richard Aalders
Nietap
19:35
10
Wang van Ingen Schenau
Paterswolde
19:50
11
Freddy Hoogheem
Tolbert
20:38
12
Nick Hoving
Groningen
20:57
13
Luno Harmes
Groningen
21:25
14
Rob Bergsma
Leek
21:33
15
Arnel Ahmetspahic
Groningen
21:45
16
Henk Popken
Appelscha
21:48
17
Marvin Koning
Roden
21:58
18
Henk-Jan Schaaphok
Tolbert
22:25
19
Harry Koning
Roden
22:44
20
Roelof Roffel
Leek
23:51
21
Johan van der Velde
Leek
24:11
22
Jeroen Luring
Leek
24:35
23
Ronald Nihot
Leek
24:37
24
Bert Gierveld
Assen
25:22
25
Jefta van Ingen
Eelde
28:00
26
Michel Hut
Haulerwijk
28:03
27
Thomas Brouwer
Tolbert
29:04
28
Gerke Brouwer
Leek
29:05
29
Bj÷rn Keizer
Zuidhorn
29:14
30
Nico Draaisma
Leek
29:37
31
Ben Elzinga
Groningen
30:28
32
Cor Klomp
Bedum
31:57
33
Meine Scheweer
Leek
32:48
V7,5, V7,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Silke Jonkman
Enschede
31:35
2
Christien Koning
Groningen
36:17
3
Marianne Hoekstra
Zevenhuizen
40:38
4
Janine Meijer
Tolbert
40:43
5
Karin Veenstra
Nietap
41:11
6
Jildou Rinsma
Appingedam
42:29
7
Francine Beckers
Eelde
43:17
8
Femke Tekstra
Groningen
44:04
9
Sonja vd Berg
Noordwijk
44:35
10
Tiny Wouda
Kollum
46:07
11
Gerdi Zarza
Zuidhorn
46:25
12
Nanke Luursema
Nietap
47:28
13
Anny Ploeg
Grootegast
49:26
14
Lucy Veenstra
Tolbert
53:39
M7,5, M7,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjan Marchand
Groningen
27:05
2
Thijmen van der Loop
Groningen
28:33
3
Rikjan Bathoorn
Peize
29:26
4
Meindert ter Veer
Oldehove
30:42
5
Vincent Huiting
Groningen
31:04
6
Maurice Kram
Groningen
31:08
7
Peter Schultinga
Zuidhorn
31:08
8
Dorus Wolthekker
Nietap
31:13
9
Frank Buigel
Groningen
32:30
10
Jochem Slijkhuis
Groningen
32:49
11
Pieter Atsma
Surhuisterveen
33:20
12
Gerk Huisma
Surhuisterveen
33:58
13
Richard Aalders
Nietap
34:14
14
DaniŰl Bijsterveld
Tolbert
34:16
15
Jalco Huisma
Surhuisterveen
34:36
16
P. Overwijk
Boelenslaan
35:39
17
Bert Wekema
Nuis
36:28
18
Jan Hovinga
Leek
36:44
19
Rolf Hiemstra
Haren
37:00
20
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Gasselte
37:05
21
Koen Dijkman
Aldeboarn
37:35
22
Robert Bijsterveld
Tolbert
37:42
23
Rudy Telkamp
Hoogerzand
38:01
24
Peter Hummel
Zevenhuizen
38:10
25
R. Hummel
Zevenhuizen
38:18
26
Peter Wolters
Nieuw Roden
38:33
27
Andries Erik vd West
Surhuisterveen
39:45
28
Marco Tekstra
Tolbert
39:54
29
Hans van Leeuwen
Roden
40:45
30
Gesinus Boer
Niebert
41:20
31
Joos Treffers
Zwolle
41:50
32
Jan van der Vaart
De Wilp
42:47
33
Anton Schuch
Leek
43:11
34
H. Goedhart
Stedum
43:56
35
Simon Wachtmeester
44:35
36
Hans Arling
Siddeburen
45:09
37
Jan Willem Boersma
Drachten
45:28
38
Peter Kieneker
De Wilp
45:58
39
Menno van den Bent
Groningen
46:26
40
Henk van Dijkem
Zevenhuizen
47:18
41
Aart Zuidema
Grootegast
48:08
42
Ronald Henriksen
Visvliet
49:27
43
Leo van Herksen
Marum
52:42
44
Erik Huisman
Leek
53:00
VTR8K, TRAIL V 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hillie van der Wal
Gasselte
33:21
2
Ilona Ploeger
Anna Paulowna
35:22
3
Marloes Prins
Groningen
38:06
4
Gea Hut
Leek
40:34
5
Gea Boerma
Zevenhuizen
40:59
6
Leanne Prins
Groningen
41:30
7
Anneke Ausma
Niebert
42:09
8
Louise Lankheet
Noordhorn
51:52
MTR8K, TRAIL M 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerhard Barteling
Nuis
30:56
2
Peter van Ravenswaaij
Groningen
31:07
3
Mathijs van der Til
Leek
31:42
4
Wybe Niemeijer
Leek
33:34
5
Ad van Beilen
Gieten
34:04
6
RenÚ Noordegraaf
Noordwolde
35:27
7
Richard Aalders
Nietap
35:45
8
RenÚ Cnossen
Leek
36:18
9
Arjan Zantinga
Leek
36:29
10
Kor de Boer
Marum
36:34
11
Teo Mulder
Zevenhuizen
37:07
12
Wesley Koop
Leek
37:38
13
Tonny Beijes
Leek
37:48
14
Wout de Groot
Leek
39:23
15
Dirk Reitsma
Oldekerk
39:32
16
Marcel Huizeling
Tolbert
40:06
17
Henk Jan Kooike
Eelde
40:13
18
Kars Velting
Tolbert
40:13
19
Eduard Witteveen
Groningen
41:30
20
Joop Hopmans
Roden
42:10
21
Niels Veenstra
Buitenpost
43:25
22
Sebastiaan de Jonge
Groningen
43:25
23
G. van Til
Niekerk
44:22
CA2.5, CANI 2,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yarne Dotinga + Rody
Norg
8:19
2
Djoeke Bijlsma + Jack
Sappemeer
10:34
3
INgrid Snijder + Jackie
Haren
11:00
4
Linda van Klinken + Vito
Valthermond
12:14
5
Christina Smit + Chiva
Roden
12:24
6
Nynke Oosterloo + Lucky
Zevenhuizen
12:48
7
Laura Kort + Nera
Stadskanaal
13:17
8
Elisabeth van der Wal + Zhenga
Gieten
13:29
CA5K, CANI 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Mulder + Fanny
Oosterwolde
17:58
2
Nataschja Hettelder + Koga Miyata
Visvliet
19:29
3
Benny IJntema + Puk
Hoogeveen
22:35
4
Ineke Ligthart + Gijs
Groningen
23:25
5
Sophie Wiegant + Ollie
Nieuw-Weerdinge
24:01
6
Win Loos+ Sam
Leek
26:32
7
Christa Waardenburg + Wodan
Oudwoude
26:39
8
Harry de Boer + Goofy
Roden
27:40
9
Jenny de Boer + Baily
Tolbert
28:02
10
Jan van Bavel + Tommy
Oostwold
28:14
11
Yvone van der Wal + Mufin
Leeuwarden
28:47
12
DanaŔ Bodde + Bayka
Assen
28:50
13
Eelco van der Wal + Flip
Leeuwarden
29:00
14
Joyce de Haan + Vedder
Rolde
30:33
15
Chantal Nieman + Shadey
Stadskanaal
30:44
16
Marianne van Bavel + Pablo
Wildervank
34:37
www.uitslagen.nl
07-12-2019 14:19