Uitslagenlijst Koude Polderloop

Nijkerk - Zaterdag 7 december 2019

HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex Frederico
Utrecht
16:41
16:40
2
Peter Guiljam
Nijkerkerveen
18:17
18:16
3
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
18:55
18:55
4
Jeroen Martens
Nijkerk Gld
19:27
19:24
5
Jos Ensing
Nijkerk Gld
19:53
19:50
6
William Steenbergen
Waarder
20:32
20:29
7
Matthijs Vissers
Amersfoort
20:35
20:31
8
Jesse van Buiten
Nijkerk Gld
20:48
20:45
9
Danny Tessels
Austerlitz
20:50
20:47
10
Silvan van Hussel
Nijkerk
20:54
20:52
11
Johannes Hegeman
Nijkerk Gld
21:33
21:32
12
Bart Strijk
Nijkerk Gld
22:06
22:01
13
Wilco Borren
Nijkerk
22:09
22:06
14
Rachid Groeneveld
Woudenberg NTT NL
24:01
23:53
15
Simon van Valkengoed
Nijkerk Gld
24:23
24:16
16
Michel Baron
Utrecht NTT NL
24:35
24:35
17
Koen Strijk
Nijkerk
25:25
25:19
18
Samuel Boujadi
Nijkerk
25:51
25:50
19
Evert Waaijenberg
Nijkerk Gld
25:52
25:45
20
Jan Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
26:10
26:03
21
Colin Mans
Hilversum NTT NL
26:54
26:47
22
Gokham Akdag
Zwolle NTT NL
27:47
27:42
23
Willem ter Haar
Bouw Logistic Services
30:11
30:11
24
Michael Hoogeveen
Hilversum NTT NL
30:38
30:33
H40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
16:55
16:55
2
Olaf Bos
Malden
16:57
16:56
3
Erwin van Heiningen
Apeldoorn
17:16
17:15
4
Lincon Rodrigues
Wageningen
18:04
18:02
5
Johan-Peter Troost
Nijkerk Gld
19:09
19:07
6
Jaco Stijf
Elburg
19:13
19:12
7
Myrko Peterink
Apeldoorn
19:22
19:21
8
Kelly Bouman
Nunspeet
19:30
19:29
9
Marco Hanegraaf
Amersfoort
20:05
20:03
10
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk
20:14
20:12
11
Marthijm Wassink
NIjkerk NTT NL
20:41
20:37
12
Marco Klapwijk
Amersfoort
20:48
20:46
13
Rutger Rienks
Amersfoort
21:48
21:45
14
Martin v/d werfhorst
Nunspeet
23:34
23:31
15
Agnus Gerringa
Lelystad
23:55
23:51
16
Jeroen Pruim
Amersfoort NTT NL
24:09
24:03
17
Ronald Huisman
Amersfoort
25:14
25:11
18
Nurdogan Ozcan
Bouw Logistic Services
29:02
28:52
H50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Groot
Amersfoort
18:45
18:44
2
Ludger Stuijt
Zeewolde
19:27
19:26
3
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
20:36
20:35
4
Jan Tichelaar
Nijkerk Gld
20:50
20:48
5
Raymundo van Egmond
Apeldoorn
20:52
20:48
6
Marcel Folgerts
Amersfoort
21:23
21:19
7
Jeroen Brendeke
Westzaan
21:50
21:47
8
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
22:49
22:45
9
CG Hogeveen
Harderwijk
23:57
23:53
10
Richard Jonker
Apeldoorn NTT NL
26:07
26:02
11
JOhan Zwanepol
Nijkerk NTT NL
26:18
26:12
12
Herman kaal
Apeldoorn NTT NL
32:08
32:03
H60+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Amersfoort
18:52
18:51
2
GertJan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
19:02
19:01
3
Jan Hollak
Apeldoorn
22:25
22:21
4
Rinus Groen
Apeldoorn
23:36
23:32
5
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
Ochten
24:05
24:03
6
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
24:11
24:07
7
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
34:45
34:40
H70+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
21:41
21:39
2
Wim Oudejans
Nijkerk Gld
24:42
24:37
3
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
33:15
33:10
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeanine van de Klashorst
Utrecht
19:08
19:08
2
Sandra van de Kieft
Amersfoort
19:40
19:39
3
Ilonka Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
19:57
19:54
4
Monique Doornekamp
Nijkerk
20:56
20:54
5
Leonie Koopman
Amersfoort
21:11
21:08
6
Marieke Lomans
Amersfoort
23:51
23:46
7
Jeltien van Hamersveld
Hoevelaken
23:55
23:50
8
Maaike Sprenger
Lent
24:33
24:30
9
Joelle Doorn
Amersfoort
24:41
24:40
10
Marieke van de Geest
Nijkerk Gld
24:47
24:42
11
Tineke Batist
Nijkerk
24:50
24:46
12
Martine Staal
Nijkerk Gld
26:27
26:21
13
Natalia Rakhorst
Nijkerk Gld
26:29
26:24
14
Adrie van der Meer
Doornspijk
26:57
26:50
15
Greetje van den Dragt
Doornspijk
27:08
27:00
16
Esther Wennekes
Ede
27:54
27:50
17
Isis Maessen
Nijkerk Gld
30:12
30:08
18
Anna Hol
Amersfoort
31:15
31:10
19
Ilona last
Bouw Logistic Services
31:56
31:46
20
Gerlinde van den Berg
Putten
33:20
33:11
21
Charlotte van den Bos
Ede Gld
33:20
33:16
22
Dominique de Rochemont
Putten
37:18
37:10
23
Guul Kassim
Putten
37:18
37:10
24
ZoŽ Leenen
Almere
40:11
40:03
25
Ilse Kosstede
Zutphen
40:22
40:20
26
Anne Kosstede
Zutphen
40:22
40:20
D40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Wassink
Nijkerkerveen
19:44
19:42
2
Cora Wulfsen
Nijkerk
21:17
21:15
3
Marije Scholten
Apeldoorn
21:56
21:51
4
Ingrid rook
Apeldoorn
22:37
22:32
5
Saskia Roest
Nijkerk Gld
23:55
23:52
6
Vida Poortinga
Ermelo
24:43
24:40
7
Alice v/d Werfhorst
Nunspeet
28:06
28:02
8
Janneke Verbruggen
's Gravenland NTT NL
31:00
30:55
9
Jeannet Bruins
Hoevelaken
34:19
34:12
10
Anouschka Leenen
Almere
40:11
40:03
D50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annette Schraverus
Nijkerk Gld
25:23
25:18
2
Marian Kosstede
Zutphen
40:22
40:20
D60+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emmy Hazes
Nijkerk Gld
34:19
34:12
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten van Zetten
Zoetermeer
31:57
2
Albert Meijer
Ede
32:42
3
Leendert van de Lugt
Capelle aan de IJssel
33:04
4
Daan van Doorn
Soest
33:48
5
Herbert Jansen
Putten
33:51
6
Leon van Hamersveld
Hoevelaken
35:41
7
Menno Brendeke
Zaandijk
35:51
8
Thijs van der Haar
Ermelo
36:21
9
Marijn Buijtendorp
Zaandam
36:28
10
Bart Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
36:32
11
Ernst van van Beekhuizen
Zaandam
36:40
12
Richard Corporaal
Zeist
37:35
13
Paul Riezebos
Barneveld
37:42
14
Edo van de Burgwal
Amersfoort
37:57
15
Gert Nooteboom
Stroe
38:25
16
Erwin Veldman
Nijkerk Gld
39:04
17
Hans Rakhorst
Nijkerk Gld
39:19
18
Huub van Amersfoort
Amersfoort
39:56
19
Arjan Duits
Barneveld
40:01
20
Klaas Noordhof
Nijkerk Gld
40:06
21
Nathan Rhijnsburger
Soest
41:44
22
Gert-Jan van Veluw
Nijkerk
42:48
23
Jurre Dollekamp
Harderwijk
43:23
24
Rob van Dijk
Bunschoten
43:26
25
Mark van 't Spijker
Nijkerk Gld
43:48
26
William Steenbergen
Waarder
45:13
27
Aalt vos
Nijkerk Gld
46:31
28
Leander Vedder
Bunschoten Spakenburg
46:37
29
Wouter Geerts
Amersfoort
46:47
30
Bas Jonkers
Soest
48:32
31
Paul Nolens
Nijkerk Gld
50:36
32
Bart Lugthart
Nijkerk
51:04
33
Frank Wallet
Nijkerk Gld
54:16
34
Andre de Zwaan
Harderwijk
54:41
35
Johannes Hosseinzadeh
Nunspeet
59:57
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gideon Habtab
Houten
35:39
2
Arnout Salome
Soesterberg
36:23
3
Jeroen Zuidwijk
Amersfoort
37:03
4
Marcel Alma
Harskamp
37:29
5
Erik den Oude
Soest
38:03
6
Egbert Dokter
Hoevelaken
39:25
7
Mark Doornhof
Nijkerk
39:31
8
Henrie van Valkengoed
Nijkerk Gld
39:57
9
Arthur Wierenga
Leusden
40:00
10
Wim Wolf
Elburg
40:25
11
Rob Schuurman
Nijkerk Gld
40:46
12
Frank de Graeff
Apeldoorn
41:03
13
Mark van Hoorn
Amersfoort
41:37
14
Jeroen Hilwig
Amersfoort
42:42
15
Johan Nijzink
Nijkerk Gld
43:00
16
Eelco Haak
Apeldoorn
45:25
17
Edwin van de Pol
Nijkerk Gld
45:55
18
Alexander Doorn
Amersfoort
46:01
19
Henrie van de Water
Nijkerk
46:42
20
Renť Zoet
Nunspeet
48:56
21
Jeroen Prins
Amersfoort
49:18
22
Mike Bronkhorst
Voorthuizen
49:31
23
Richard nooteboom
Epe
50:47
24
Erik van der Groef
Nijkerk Gld
51:30
25
Roland Verschuuren
Tilburg
51:37
26
Erik Vreekamp
Nijkerk Gld
52:02
27
Johan Malenstein
Spakenburg
52:27
28
Martijn van der Linden
Amersfoort
54:39
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
38:31
2
Bas van der Heijden
Amersfoort
39:24
3
Evert Top
Nijkerk Gld
40:48
4
Erwin Jacobs
Breda
40:58
5
Arie van Essen
Nijkerkerveen
41:29
6
Mark Lie-A-Kwie
Woudenberg
41:33
7
Titus Blom
Soest
44:29
8
Leonard Ruyter
Elburg
45:14
9
Marc Koelewijn
Heemskerk
45:15
10
Rene Verhage
Amesrfoort
45:22
11
Ap Bronkhorst
Nunspeet
45:33
12
Harrie Wintermans
Nijkerk Gld
46:18
13
Ad Buitendijk
Amersfoort
48:13
14
Ron Stam
Zeist
48:54
15
Henk Ruitenberg
Putten
48:57
16
Dirk van Loo
Nijkerk Gld
49:49
17
Gert Ruitenberg
Putten
50:43
18
Anton Pluim
Nijkerk Gld
52:14
19
Wienik van Steeg
Putten
52:21
20
Bert-Jan van Bolhuis
Apeldoorn
53:24
21
Ad van Dijk
Hoogland
54:38
22
Marc Pierik
Laren Nh
55:14
23
Jacko van der Windt
Apeldoorn
55:57
24
Remco Rutgers
Nijkerk Gld
56:02
25
Harry Wiltenburg
Nijkerk Gld
58:42
26
Ronald van Leeuwen
Hoevelaken
1:04:42
H60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roger Hochstenbach
Soest
45:36
2
Henk Pothoven
Nijkerk Gld
48:36
3
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
48:42
4
Joop de Zwaan
Harderwijk
49:06
5
Leks van der Horst
Zeist
49:51
6
Henk Fleijsman
Wageningen
50:14
7
Cees de Vries
Amersfoort
50:56
8
Anton Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
52:02
9
Bessel Woudenberg
Nijkerk Gld
56:31
10
Jeroen Pannekoek
Spaarndam
58:07
11
Martin Wierink
Soest
59:29
H70+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
45:29
2
Henk Kaal
Nijkerk Gld
54:27
3
Hans OostindiŽn
Baarn
56:29
4
Jan Koster
Hilversum
1:02:54
5
Jan Jonker
Biddinghuizen
1:03:24
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacelyn Gruppen
Stuifzand
36:15
2
Marije Geurtsen
utrecth
36:29
3
Trix Hakstege
Amersfoort
40:41
4
Tamara Ploeg
Nijkerk
44:13
5
Marleen van Heerde
Epe
47:01
6
Quirina van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
47:05
7
Patricia de Goeij
Zwolle
48:40
8
Nelleke den Besten
Nijkerk Gld
50:32
9
Anneke Jansen
Nijkerk Gld
50:50
10
Manon Huijssoon
Doornspijk
51:02
11
Lisette Jorritsma
Nijkerk Gld
51:38
12
Vanessa Biesheuvel
Hooglanderveen
52:38
13
Eline Dullemond
Amsterdam
55:42
14
Carmij Blok
Nijkerk Gld
56:17
15
Henrike van Maanen
Nijkerk Gld
56:22
16
Maret van Straalen
Utrecht
57:05
17
Aranka Dullemond
Amersfoort
59:03
18
Caroline van de Mheen
Amersfoort
1:02:10
D40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacoline van der Klip
Baarn
40:17
2
Charlotte Marijn
Houten
40:18
3
Marleen Vos
Lelystad
44:07
4
Mariska van der Vat
Amersfoort
44:49
5
Janet Doppenberg
Putten
49:41
6
Corine Vreekamp
Nijkerk Gld
50:23
7
Betsie Berculo
Nijkerkerveen
50:41
8
Astrid Reichardt
Nijkerk
52:33
9
W.Schuur
Voorthuizen
54:36
10
Jolanda van Leijenhorst
Hoevelaken
54:51
11
Ingrid van Kleinwee
Hooglanderveen
55:57
12
Gea Horsman
Nijkerk Gld
56:22
13
MariŽt Schuurman
Nijkerk Gld
57:15
14
Desiree de Ronde
Amersfoort
59:27
15
Wenka von Meijenfeldt
Nunspeet
59:57
16
Joke Hendriksen
Nijkerk
1:01:14
17
Dyana den Ouden
Nijkerk Gld
1:03:47
18
Linda van Plaggenhoef
Nijkerk Gld
1:03:47
19
Henny Schuit
Amersfoort
1:12:42
20
Janet de Harder
Amersfoort
1:12:42
D50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christl Foekema
Leusden
46:57
2
Jeannet Steenkamer
Nijkerk Gld
54:21
3
Ria van Dijk
Hoogland
54:38
4
Meta Dezijn
Barneveld
57:40
5
Maud Kool
Badhoevedorp
58:03
6
Angelina Kuijpers
Amersfoort
59:27
7
Marian Zegwaard
Hoogland
1:02:16
8
Aukje Wesseling
Amersfoort
1:06:56
D60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
55:13
2
Brigitte de Goeij
Nijkerk Gld
1:05:05
J5-6, JEUGDLOOP 500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bomba Bomba
Arnhem
1:57
M5-6, JEUGDLOOP 500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Livia van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
2:54
2
Febe van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
3:26
J7-8, JEUGDLOOP 500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Boaz van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:42
2
Kai van Rijt
Nijkerk
2:12
3
Dex de Ruig
Nijkerk
2:12
M7-8, JEUGDLOOP 500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasmijn van Nieuwenhoven
Wezep
1:45
Hoofdsponsor - Runnersworld Amersfoort
www.uitslagen.nl
08-12-2019 21:58