Uitslagenlijst Crossloop

Kampen - Zaterdag 7 december 2019

MPUPM, 1 KILOMETER MIN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jamila Thielman
Isala '96
6:20
JPUPM, 1 KILOMETER MIN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alan Doorneweerd
Isala '96
6:45
MPUPC, 1 KILOMETER MIN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte schrijer
Isala '96
5:59
2
Meike Post
Isala '96
6:46
JPUPC, 1 KILOMETER MIN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesper Wieten
Isala '96
5:11
2
Thomas van der Weerd
Isala '96
5:14
3
Sven ten Heuvel
Kampen
5:33
4
Daan Tller
Isala '96
7:02
MPUPB, 1 KILOMETER B-P
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arinya van 't Ende
Isala '96
5:34
2
Maud Tennekes
Isala '96
5:57
3
Eva van den Dool
Isala '96
6:05
4
Lieke van Beek
Isala '96
6:09
JPUPB, 1 KILOMETER B-P
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Delano Thielman
Isala '96
4:45
2
Pepijn van Putten
Isala '96
4:56
3
Olivier westendorp
Kampen
5:14
4
Yaro de Kleine
Isala '96
5:19
5
Jonah van den Berg
Kampen
5:19
6
Sem Eenkhoorn
Isala '96
5:22
7
Oliver van Loo
Isala '96
5:26
8
Nathan Penninkhof
Isala '96
5:34
9
Brenn Doorneweerd
Isala '96
5:50
10
Tygo Kok
Flevo Delta
5:52
MPUPA, 1 KILOMETER A-P
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suleen Penninkhof
Isala '96
5:07
2
Merel Kelder
Isala '96
5:12
3
Nina Visser
Isala '96
5:22
4
Renske van Ojik
Isala '96
5:36
5
Eva Logtenberg
Isala '96
5:54
6
Lotte Doorneweert
Isala '96
5:59
JPUPA, 1 KILOMETER A-P
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tycho Kiel
Isala '96
4:35
2
Sjoerd van der Steege
Isala '96
4:37
3
Koen de Vries
Isala '96
4:42
4
David van den Berg
Isala '96
4:51
5
Joshua Gooijer
PEC 1910
4:51
6
Tristan van der Weerd
Isala '96
4:52
7
Aviv van Loo
Isala '96
5:02
8
Tije Annema
Isala '96
5:10
9
Joep Verlind
Isala '96
5:12
10
Jol van den Dool
Isala '96
5:18
11
Job van der Horst
Isala '96
5:27
12
Midas westendorp
Kampen
5:31
13
Jamairo Sijbesma
Isala '96
5:36
JJUND, 2 KILOMETER JUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Josse Kampen
Isala '96
9:20
2
Lars Hansman
Isala '96
9:28
3
Remi van Hell
Isala '96
9:45
4
Koen Endeman
Isala '96
9:51
5
Kas Meuleman
Isala '96
9:56
6
Patrick Duiveman
Isala '96
10:08
7
Roel van Pijkeren
Isala '96
10:44
8
Sam Bolt
Isala '96
11:06
9
Sander de Vries
Isala '96
11:47
10
Joran van Boven
Isala '96
12:31
11
Jacco Dam
Isala '96
13:05
MJUNC, 2 KILOMETER JUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nami Gooijer
PEC 1910
9:18
2
Julia Fahner
Isala '96
11:16
JJUNC, 2 KILOMETER JUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cas Kanis
Isala '96
9:09
2
Olaf Langeslag
Isala '96
10:56
MJUNB, 3 KILOMETER JUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natalja Duiveman
Isala '96
17:07
2
Maureen Wind
Isala '96
20:12
MJUNA, 3 KILOMETER JUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Salverda
Isala '96
19:15
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Imre van der Geer
Zwolle
21:59
2
Nico Borghuis
IJsselmuiden
25:27
3
Jeroen van Veen
Isala '96
27:42
V35, 5 KILOMETER SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cindy hoekman
Isala '96
27:05
2
Greet Vrijbloed
Isala '96
28:37
3
Liza Karman
Isala '96
30:05
4
Joke Lorist
Isala '96
30:57
5
Esther Looge
Kampen
31:46
6
Merie Schrijer
Kampen
32:03
M35, 5 KILOMETER SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Timmerman
Isala '96
31:13
2
Ben Kok
Kampen
33:16
VSEN, 7 KILOMETER SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma van der Geer
Zwolle
36:27
MSEN, 7 KILOMETER SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alwin Penninkhof
IJsselmuiden
33:23
2
Timo Hacquebord
Isala '96
35:34
3
Jens Tybout
Isala '96
35:45
4
Gudo Strijker
Isala '96
36:59
M35, 7 KILOMETER SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel van der Steege
Isala '96
35:31
2
Dries huisman
Kampen
36:42
3
Jaap van Dieren
Isala '96
36:52
4
Richard Dam
Kampen
37:04
5
Erwin van Dalen
Kampen
37:28
6
Henk Kattenberg
Isala '96
40:36
7
Ruben Schaap
Isala '96
41:36
8
Frans Bennink
Isala '96
43:22
MJUND, 2 KILOMETER MD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jara Gooijer
PEC 1910
9:59
2
Meike tennekes
Isala '96
10:30
3
Brecht van der Haar
Isala '96
10:45
4
Michelle van Roemburg
Flevo Delta
11:14
5
Chamena hoekman
Isala '96
11:38
6
Lilian Hollander
Isala '96
11:58
7
Los Logtenberg
Isala '96
12:18
VB, 2 KILOMETER MD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Symon Stuij
Isala '96
5:32
2
Martijn van Vianen
Isala '96
5:53
3
Wijnold Dorgelo
Isala '96
6:46
4
Luke tennekes
Isala '96
6:50
www.uitslagen.nl
07-12-2019 12:00