Uitslagenlijst Wilgenweard Nijverdalse bergcross

Nijverdal - Zaterdag 7 december 2019

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Zwienenberg
Nijverdal
37:09
37:09
2
Taco Schaaf
BB lopers
37:33
37:33
3
Erik Slomp
BB lopers
37:41
37:40
4
Frank Meijer
Nijverdal
37:52
37:50
5
Werner Wessels
AV Rijssen
38:33
38:32
6
Daan Scholten
Almelo
38:35
38:34
7
Martijn Oonk
Enschede
38:46
38:45
8
Caimin Stevens
LAAC Twente
39:02
39:00
9
Falco Olivier
BB lopers
39:50
39:48
10
Koen Wiggers
Hengelo
40:00
39:59
11
Kevin Schaap
LAAC Twente
40:01
39:59
12
Rutger op den Dries
ZorgSaam Loperscompany
40:13
40:12
13
Rob Goutbeek
BB lopers
41:44
41:42
14
Stefan Pekkeriet
Holten
41:57
41:56
15
Maurits Bloem
BB lopers
42:20
42:17
16
Mark Hogeboom
BB lopers
42:27
42:24
17
Sandy Huls
Hengelo Ov
42:38
42:30
18
Arne Wessels
Markelo
42:48
42:42
19
Rick Harmsen
Rijssen
43:05
43:04
20
Bastiaan van der Star
Marathon Pim Mulier
43:16
43:10
21
Arjan Krukkert
Nijverdal
43:21
43:19
22
Jeroen Laarman
Hellendoorn
44:12
44:11
23
Martin Bronsvoort
Atletics Nijverdal
44:19
44:15
24
Marco Stegeman
Rijssen
44:21
44:16
25
Willem Tuinte
Hengelo Ov
44:26
44:12
26
Joep Zanen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
44:50
44:46
27
Bas Eeftink
Holten
44:51
44:48
28
Jorrick Brinkman
Rijssen
44:51
44:45
29
Peter Jurjens
Den Ham Ov
45:31
45:26
30
Harm Hogeling
AV Rijssen
45:35
45:29
31
Remco Muller
Wierden
45:41
45:36
32
Bas Jongejan
Team Auto Aaltink
45:48
45:38
33
Thijs Holkers
Nijverdal
46:07
46:00
34
Gijs Christiaans
Enschede
46:30
46:19
35
Ard Kreijkes
Rijssen
47:02
46:59
36
Maarten ranke
Enschede
47:04
46:53
37
Sjors Galgenbeld
Nijverdal
47:06
46:55
38
Jasper Vosgezang
Rijssen
47:42
47:21
39
John Zuidema
Nijverdal
47:47
47:26
40
Sjoerd van der Hulst
Team Moddit
48:01
47:39
41
Carl Beekhuizen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
48:42
48:37
42
Gerrit Claessen
Nijverdal
49:19
49:11
43
Maarten Otten
Rijssen
49:27
49:20
44
Kevin Kamphuis
Wierden
49:31
49:25
45
Jasper Assink
Hengelo Ov
49:40
49:27
46
Jeroen Assink
Holten
50:01
49:53
47
Hilko de Wilde
Enter
50:43
50:30
48
Rick Dommerholt
Rijssen
51:10
50:58
49
Hens Veldmaat
Holten
51:27
51:01
50
Ivo Wijnen
Nijverdal
51:45
51:21
51
Freek van Til
Nijmegen
51:49
51:36
52
Stefan verschuur
Hellendoorn
52:29
52:13
53
Wout Tjeerdsma
Nijverdal
53:05
52:39
54
Kevin Veldkamp
Wierden
53:52
53:42
55
Willem-Jan van Losser
Nijverdal
54:16
53:53
56
Kristiaan Van Weezep
Nijverdal
54:40
54:18
57
Gert-Jan van der Linde
Zwolle
54:54
54:34
58
Mathijs Ruiter
Nijverdal
55:02
54:52
59
Marcel Smalbrugge
Almelo
56:03
55:47
60
Sebas Gimenez
Enschede
56:09
55:54
61
Matthijs verschuur
Hellendoorn
56:38
56:21
62
Martin winterman
Nijverdal
57:08
56:44
63
Tom Hegeman
Nijverdal
57:25
57:14
64
Erik Vije
Loopgroep Hengevelde
57:26
57:08
65
Mat Oldenmenger
Rijssen
57:33
57:21
66
Arjen Buitelaar
Zwolle
57:47
57:38
67
Harmen van der stouw
Rijssen
57:51
57:43
68
Rineke Assink
Holten
1:00:57
1:00:38
69
Piet Boensma
Nijverdal
1:01:03
1:00:48
70
Paul Jonkman
Utrecht
1:01:05
1:00:38
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Smalbrugge
Hasselt
38:14
38:14
2
Mark Saathof
Enschede
38:23
38:22
3
David Klein
Vorden
38:28
38:27
4
Ard Vlooswijk
AV '34
39:02
39:00
5
Merwin Dollison
SV Veendam
39:39
39:35
6
Bieuwe Roelofs
AV Rijssen
40:41
40:37
7
Mark Hakbijl
BB lopers
40:59
40:58
8
Michel Blaauwgeers
BB lopers
42:44
42:42
9
Frankwin Mussche
BB lopers
44:02
43:58
10
Dick van Os
BB lopers
44:48
44:44
11
Arne Willenburg
Nijverdal
45:06
45:02
12
Bart Luchies
Vroomshoop
45:25
45:20
13
Edwin Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
45:28
45:25
14
Barrie van Heek
AV Rijssen
47:41
47:37
15
Frank Hofstede
Raalte
47:53
47:47
16
Sjoerd Franck
Atletics Nijverdal
48:11
48:05
17
Erik Breukink
Rijssen
48:41
48:36
18
Udo Waanders
Hellendoorn
48:54
48:50
19
Jaco Middag
Atletics Nijverdal
48:55
48:52
20
Erik van den Berg
Nijverdal
49:45
49:34
21
Jan Willems
Rijssen
50:04
49:58
22
Ewart ten Brinke
Deventer
50:18
50:09
23
Dick Hoek
Nijverdal
50:27
50:18
24
Herman Hassing
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
50:50
50:44
25
Ronny Rikkert
Enter
50:58
50:36
26
Wilko ter Steege
Enter
51:33
51:16
27
Bernard Maandag
Hasselt
51:49
51:39
28
Ewald Woertman
Raalte
51:50
51:43
29
Dinand Busscher
Rijssen
52:22
52:10
30
Remco Geerdink
Goor '75
53:49
53:41
31
Eelco Tjeerdsma
Nijverdal
54:49
54:20
32
Rob Scherphof
Vriezenveen
54:59
54:32
33
Dennnis Tolhuis
R.S.T.
55:21
55:06
34
Maikel Mardjan
AV '34
55:47
55:32
35
Bert Visscher
Rijssen
55:56
55:42
36
Gert-Jan Beltman
Rijssen
56:02
55:39
37
Eneko Olabarri Abad
Borne
56:09
55:53
38
Geert Bakhuis
Daarle
56:13
56:03
39
Herben Konink
Bentelo
56:39
56:21
40
Marvin Wensink
Vriezenveen
58:56
58:29
41
Tom vleerbos
Albergen
59:52
59:31
42
Jeroen Haafkes
Goor
1:00:01
59:35
43
Gijs van Ceuwelaar
1:00:17
59:56
44
Arjan Koens
Atletics Nijverdal
1:00:47
1:00:30
45
Kaj van leusen
Atletics Nijverdal
1:02:57
1:02:32
46
Alex Derksen
Beverwijk
1:03:13
1:02:51
47
Christian Kastenberg
1:03:56
1:03:36
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Kats
Daventria
38:22
38:20
2
Eric Borg
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
41:13
41:11
3
Arjel de Vries
Hanzesport
43:47
43:45
4
Stef Riemens
BB lopers
44:58
44:57
5
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
45:11
45:07
6
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
46:06
46:01
7
Arjan Nieuwenhuis
Nijverdal
46:25
46:17
8
Robert Leussenkamp
Neede
46:59
46:55
9
René Hulsman
Raalte
47:23
47:17
10
John Visser
Wierden
48:36
48:28
11
Bert Averesch
Rijssen
48:47
48:40
12
Dick Postmus
Rijssen
48:51
48:48
13
Paul Wind
Lemele
49:17
49:09
14
Wim Middelesch
AV Rijssen
50:13
50:00
15
Jacob Wietsma
AV Rijssen
50:24
50:17
16
Peter Scheeren
Goor '75
50:28
50:24
17
Richard Rikkert
Loopgroep Hengevelde
50:47
50:41
18
René Hoff
AV Holten
50:48
50:41
19
Joost Meijers
Goor '75
51:32
51:29
20
Wilko Kolkman
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
52:09
51:46
21
Hans te Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
53:17
53:14
22
Robert Blokzijl
Almelo
53:39
53:31
23
Dinand Telman
Nijverdal
54:38
54:29
24
Erik Elmers
Hengelo Ov
54:59
54:36
25
Martin Paalman
Holten
57:21
57:08
26
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
58:08
57:54
27
Erik Nieuwenhuis
Nijverdal
58:16
58:05
28
Eddy Veldmaat
Laren Gld
58:23
57:59
29
Jan Schuttevaar
Vriezenveen
58:23
58:05
30
Arjan Nijkamp
Rijssen
59:31
59:15
31
Edwin veldkamp
Nijverdal
59:41
59:30
32
Joop van der Fels
Almelo
59:50
59:37
33
Peter Eerenbeemn
Deventer
1:03:00
1:02:33
34
Maarten Hoogstraten
Deventer
1:03:25
1:03:00
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Beldman
Holten
46:23
46:22
2
André Somhorst
AV Haaksbergen
46:43
46:40
3
Gerard Veldhuis
Nijverdal
47:32
47:23
4
Theo Wegdam
Loopgroep Hengevelde
48:57
48:53
5
Theo de Rooij
Holten
49:50
49:41
6
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
52:45
52:38
7
Benno Braamhaar
AV Rijssen
55:31
55:25
8
Jan Boink
Goor '75
56:00
55:42
9
Gerrit Hengstman
Nijverdal
59:44
59:36
10
Jan Haas
AV Rijssen
1:01:08
1:00:58
11
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
1:04:55
1:04:33
12
Gert Maneschijn
Daarlerveen
1:10:32
1:10:08
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
45:17
45:12
2
Jolanda van Dam-Dijk
Lemele
47:39
47:37
3
Marieka op den Dries-Wermink
Hellendoorn
48:12
48:08
4
Anne Siersema
Enschede
49:51
49:47
5
Nardie Mulder
BB lopers
50:18
50:12
6
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
50:37
50:34
7
Rachel Sanderman
AV Rijssen
51:12
51:09
8
Anne-Wil Beekman
Team Auto Aaltink
51:37
51:26
9
Esmée van der Fels
Almelo
52:05
51:56
10
Lineke Smit
Rijssen
52:17
52:03
11
Lieke Smale
Holten
52:39
52:34
12
Willy Beverdam
Rijssen
54:03
53:50
13
Henriette Hazelhoff
Rijssen
54:29
54:16
14
Jorien Boumeester
Team Auto Aaltink
56:32
56:09
15
Tamara Schwarte-Kamperman
Nijverdal
56:47
56:28
16
Hasse Keulstra
Enschede
56:47
56:31
17
Susan Spenkelink
Nijverdal
56:52
56:47
18
Iris Van Heesch
Enschede
59:17
59:04
19
Janette Wesselius
Neede
59:58
59:38
20
Francis van der Schoot
Zwolle
1:00:20
1:00:06
21
Charissa vd Wouden
Nijverdal
1:00:30
1:00:05
22
Anneke Naafs
Goor
1:00:42
1:00:30
23
Helga Veneklaas
Holten
1:00:57
1:00:39
24
Hilde Kerperien
Neede
1:01:25
1:01:05
25
Dianne Bossers
Rijssen
1:02:46
1:02:31
26
Kitty Ros
Wierden
1:02:46
1:02:27
27
Angela Altena
Rijssen
1:02:48
1:02:29
28
Lianne Apeldoorn
Loopgroep Hengevelde
1:03:04
1:02:46
29
Fiona Markus
Apeldoorn
1:03:24
1:03:08
30
Petra Boesveld
Zelhem
1:05:28
1:05:10
31
Maurike schuiterd
Hengelo Ov
1:07:04
1:06:47
32
Emely Singowdjojo
Rijssen
1:08:07
1:07:43
33
Aleid Diepeveen
Leeuwarden
1:10:43
1:10:29
34
Ingrid Pasman
ASV
1:11:09
1:10:48
35
Francis Schilderinck
ASV
1:11:09
1:10:49
36
Erna Leunk
Markelo
1:14:00
1:13:43
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harmen Hoek
Enschede
17:56
17:56
2
Pim Bakker
Rijssen
19:01
19:00
3
Robert Gerritsen
ACO Van Elderen
19:19
19:19
4
Mart Nijhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:27
19:26
5
Michel Kerkdijk
Atletics Nijverdal
19:42
19:41
6
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
20:04
20:04
7
Caimin Stevens
LAAC Twente
20:16
20:12
8
Casper van Leeningen
Rotterdam Atletiek
20:23
20:23
9
Olivier van Noort
Diepenveen
20:34
20:27
10
Frank Averink
AV Rijssen
20:40
20:40
11
Harald Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
20:56
20:55
12
Jesper ten Hoeve
Daventria
21:00
20:59
13
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Salland
21:01
21:00
14
Chiel van Mourik
Daventria
21:12
21:10
15
Rutger Pollemans
Goor
21:21
21:19
16
Davied Meerstra
Daventria
21:22
21:20
17
Milan de Jong
Vleuten
21:41
21:37
18
Edwin Visserman
Atletics Nijverdal
21:48
21:46
19
Henk-Jan Dolsma
HAC '63
22:05
22:02
20
Cas Exel
Nijverdal
22:39
22:38
21
Bert-Jan Haarkamp
Rijssen
22:43
22:40
22
Dirk-Jan van Dijke
Rijssen
22:52
22:45
23
Maarten Renkema
Hengelo Ov
22:54
22:46
24
Hans Huisman
23:04
22:54
25
Andre seppenwoolde
Rijssen
23:11
23:09
26
Wilbert Dennekamp
Rijssen
23:12
23:07
27
Niels Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
23:12
23:08
28
Kevin Tibbe
Atletics Nijverdal
23:24
23:20
29
Juan Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
23:26
23:22
30
Thijs Onderwater
Holten
23:32
23:28
31
Frank Scholten
Nijverdal
23:43
23:43
32
Mark Penninga
Hanzesport
23:44
23:36
33
Bas Nijland
Hellendoorn
23:46
23:35
34
Robert-Jan Sanderman
Rijssen
23:49
23:47
35
Rene Sikkelbein
Atletics Nijverdal
23:51
23:48
36
Danny Oude Geerdink
Argo
24:03
23:59
37
Joris Konijnenbelt
Nijverdal
24:07
24:01
38
Sander Hoogeveen
HAC '63
24:11
24:09
39
Robert Tijhuis
Enter
24:12
24:04
40
Daniel Lubberts
AV Holten
24:19
24:01
41
Arnoud Heuvelman
Rijssen
24:26
24:21
42
Jip Michielse
Hengelo Ov
24:26
24:15
43
Mitchell van den Berg
Nijverdal
24:41
24:20
44
Rutger Eissens
Nijverdal
24:43
24:34
45
Nick Meijer
Hanzesport
24:44
24:28
46
Jelle Reinink
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
24:45
24:33
47
Jan Manenschijn
LAAC Twente
24:50
24:46
48
William Molenaar
Rijssen
24:53
24:46
49
Matthijs Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
25:12
25:04
50
Wilco Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
25:31
25:25
51
Bart Zwijnenberg
Atletics Nijverdal
25:33
25:23
52
Sjoerd van der Hulst
Team moddit
25:36
25:22
53
Nick Rodijk
Nijverdal
25:39
25:30
54
Brian van Rhee
Team Moddit
26:04
25:51
55
Christian Bredewoud
Wierden
26:06
25:53
56
Remco ter Brake
Holten
26:11
26:06
57
Jos Brunnenkreef
AV Rijssen
26:13
26:03
58
WoutTjeerdsma
Nijverdal
26:14
26:00
59
Ruud Wantia
Holten
26:16
25:54
60
Leonard Baan
Rijssen
26:38
26:26
61
Sander Rozemuller
ACO Van Elderen
26:44
26:40
62
Martijn Dijk
Rijssen
26:52
26:41
63
Rense Schuitemaker
Rijssen
26:54
26:40
64
Daan Haverkamp
Groningen
26:57
26:27
65
Sander Schuitemaker
Rijssen
26:57
26:41
66
Joost Geuzendam
Atletics Nijverdal
27:02
26:54
67
Thijs Rozendom
27:10
26:52
68
Rene Averesch
Atletics Nijverdal
27:29
27:20
69
Wessel Smits
Borne
27:43
27:30
70
Erik Wessels
Rijssen
28:22
28:08
71
Lars benhadda
Nijverdal
28:28
28:12
72
Harmen Vosgezang
Rijssen
28:33
28:13
73
Wilfred Lepelaar
Nijverdal
28:34
28:26
74
Thijs nieboer
Nijverdal
28:50
28:25
75
Thomas van den Berg
Nijverdal
28:55
28:40
76
Jeffrey Mooibroek
Atletics Nijverdal
29:14
28:59
77
Niels Benhadda
Nijverdal
29:18
29:10
78
Nick Eshuis
Nijverdal
29:20
28:48
79
Bas Kolman
Nijverdal
29:24
29:13
80
Dennis Mauhro
Rijssen
29:28
28:58
81
Chris Noltes
Nijverdal
29:39
29:37
82
Niels Voortman
Rijssen
29:49
29:26
83
Bas Klein Schaarsberg
Wierden
30:06
29:33
84
Marco Stegeman
Rijssen
30:20
30:05
85
Arend vd Noort
Rijssen
30:44
30:27
86
Paul Meijer
Wierden
31:16
30:45
87
Dennis Sievers
Delden
31:34
30:54
88
Martijn Kelder
Nijverdal
31:41
31:13
89
Thijs Schippers
Nijverdal
32:02
31:37
90
Peter Berkel
Nijverdal
32:02
31:38
91
Mark Esink
Rijssen
32:04
31:39
92
Jim Bouwhuis
Rijssen
32:11
31:37
93
Youri leussenkamp
ASV
32:48
32:27
94
Niels Laarman
Nijverdal
32:50
32:12
95
Robert van losser
Enter
33:14
32:44
96
Tom Klokkenburg
Rijssen
33:20
32:57
97
Dick van den Noort
Rijssen
33:44
33:14
98
Bjorn Knol
Hellendoorn
34:26
34:03
99
Justin posthuma
Nijverdal
34:33
34:08
100
Niek Dimmendaal
Nijverdal
34:33
34:08
101
Elmar Kobes
Vriezenveen
36:20
35:45
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hendri Weenk
ASV
21:04
21:03
2
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
21:36
21:32
3
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
22:53
22:51
4
Andy de Jong
Holten
22:59
22:57
5
Arnoud van Garderen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
23:16
23:14
6
Johan Almekinders
LAAC Twente
23:24
23:21
7
Edwin Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
23:40
23:37
8
Patrick van den Berg
Atletics Nijverdal
23:43
23:38
9
Ramondo Scheppink
Nijverdal
24:01
23:59
10
Martin Roosink
Markelo
24:08
24:06
11
Barry ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
24:12
24:10
12
Rene nijman
Goor '75
24:15
24:11
13
Rolf Schootman
ASV
24:19
24:17
14
Erik jansen eupe
Rijssen
24:25
24:21
15
Raymond Rolink
Erica
24:52
24:44
16
Bert Baan
AV Rijssen
24:56
24:47
17
Yuri Olthof
Atletics Nijverdal
25:01
24:56
18
Marco ten Zende
Atletics Nijverdal
25:15
25:09
19
Michel Hutterd
Atletics Nijverdal
25:20
25:11
20
John Ekkel
Atletics Nijverdal
25:27
25:22
21
Jaco Middag
Nijverdal
25:29
25:25
22
Henri Averesch
Rijssen
25:47
25:44
23
Arthur Knobben
Team Auto Aaltink
25:47
25:41
24
Wilbert Seppenwoolde
Atletics Nijverdal
25:48
25:45
25
Jeroen Spijkerman
Atletics Nijverdal
25:50
25:43
26
Martijn Slettenhaar
Vriezenveen
26:03
25:47
27
Ard Wessels
AV Rijssen
26:16
26:09
28
Bastiaan Freie
Atletics Nijverdal
27:18
27:10
29
Richard Berentschot
Atletics Nijverdal
27:29
27:22
30
Theo Rietberg
Holten
28:13
27:48
31
Eelco Tjeerdsma
Nijverdal
28:23
28:08
32
Peter Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
28:27
28:12
33
Arie Bregman
AV Rijssen
28:31
28:21
34
Yvar Seinen
ACO Van Elderen
28:37
28:21
35
Tom Nieuwenhuis
Enter
28:39
28:16
36
Roy Hemmink
Atletics Nijverdal
28:41
28:34
37
Harrie Hatzmann
De Gemzen
28:56
28:36
38
Winfried Timmer
Nijverdal
28:59
28:45
39
Steef Blikman
Atletics Nijverdal
29:22
29:00
40
John Norda
Goor
29:47
29:25
41
Barton Braamhaar
Atletics Nijverdal
29:52
29:44
42
Emiel Dasselaar
Nijverdal
30:13
29:41
43
Marcel Beunk
Rijssen
30:17
30:06
44
Erwin Cubuk
Holten
30:26
30:08
45
Henry Eising
Pijnacker
30:47
30:18
46
Barry Broekmaat
Holten
31:05
30:40
47
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
31:32
31:13
48
Maurits ter Harmsel
Rijssen
31:50
31:40
49
Hans Bouwhuis
AV Rijssen
32:24
31:50
50
Alfred Laarman
Nijverdal
32:50
32:12
51
Arjan Paf
Atletics Nijverdal
33:16
33:00
52
Fred Bakker
Rijssen
33:26
32:53
53
Hans Dannenberg
Rijssen
33:52
33:29
54
Peter de Haan
Rijssen
36:29
36:00
55
Peter Proos
Holten
36:50
36:27
56
Hans Lohuis
Atletics Nijverdal
38:24
37:57
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ab Reurslag
Hanzesport
21:17
21:15
2
Edwin Veenstra
Enschede
22:12
22:11
3
Fred Sluijs
Wierden
22:20
22:18
4
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
22:51
22:48
5
Rien Janse
NOP
23:36
23:32
6
Ger Siemerink
AV Rijssen
23:47
23:38
7
Gertjan Konijnenbelt
Nijverdal
24:07
24:02
8
Hans Dat
LAAC Twente
24:09
24:06
9
Henk Braker
Atletics Nijverdal
24:48
24:45
10
Han te Luggenhorst
Atletics Nijverdal
24:58
24:51
11
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
25:15
25:11
12
Remco Hannink
Atletics Nijverdal
25:39
25:28
13
Peter Kneefel
Hanzesport
25:46
25:45
14
Andre Gottemaker
Team Auto Aaltink
26:27
26:20
15
Eddy van Horssen
Rijssen
26:31
26:18
16
Henk Bokhoven
Nijverdal
27:07
26:45
17
Joep Dikmans
Nijverdal
27:15
26:57
18
Jan vd Noort
AV Rijssen
27:22
27:00
19
Rick Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
27:33
27:23
20
Gerben Piksen
Nijverdal
27:49
27:45
21
Theo Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
28:01
27:36
22
Gerrit Kalvenhaar
Rijssen
28:14
28:04
23
Dick Spenkelink
Holten
28:29
28:11
24
Rob Veenstra
AV Holten
29:07
28:50
25
Wilfred Woesthuis
29:09
28:52
26
Pedro Prinsen
SISU
29:36
29:23
27
Jeroen van Maanen
AV Rijssen
30:17
29:54
28
Erik ter Denge
AV Rijssen
30:22
30:10
29
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
30:51
30:38
30
Gerrit Morrenhof
Heino
31:33
31:01
31
Carlos Flores
Holten
31:55
31:45
32
Gerrit Kerkdijk
Vriezenveen
31:59
31:38
33
Jan Nauta
AV Holten
32:22
31:51
34
Hans. Jansen
Rijssen
32:55
32:48
35
Frans Heering
AV Rijssen
32:58
32:34
36
Wim Scheppink
AV Rijssen
33:26
32:50
37
Johan de Jong
Nijverdal
33:33
33:01
38
Herman Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
33:38
33:12
39
Erik Posthuma
Nijverdal
34:38
34:13
40
John Langenhof
Enter
35:09
34:41
41
Paul Nijkamp
Rijssen
37:41
37:04
42
Henk ter Maat
Rijssen
40:01
39:26
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap van Riet
Hanzesport
24:01
23:57
2
Richard Beldman
HGC
24:06
24:05
3
Lucien Perizonius
Hengelo Ov
24:14
24:09
4
Jaap Vlaming
NOP
24:51
24:50
5
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop
25:45
25:41
6
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
25:54
25:52
7
Jw Van Berkel
Hanzesport
26:06
25:57
8
Willem de Vries
Urk
26:14
26:13
9
Roelof van der Velde
Daarlerveen
27:57
27:44
10
Jan Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
28:10
28:04
11
Nico Leussink
SISU
29:13
28:59
12
Gerrit ter Avest
Atletics Nijverdal
29:52
29:41
13
Cor van den Berg
DWLoopschool Hattem
31:05
30:53
14
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
31:29
31:29
15
Arjan Baan
Rijssen
33:15
32:55
16
Harry Meijer
AV Rijssen
33:38
33:11
17
Wim van Schooten
Algemene Bathmense SV
34:55
34:35
18
Ben Pijffers
Rijssen
35:13
34:36
19
Jan van Pijkeren
AV Rijssen
35:30
35:02
20
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
35:35
34:53
21
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
40:04
39:36
22
Joop van de Vegte
Goor '75
44:40
44:00
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi Heidema
ACO Van Elderen
22:13
22:13
2
Deborah Wissink
Diepenheim
23:35
23:32
3
Britt le Fevre
Holten
23:40
23:37
4
Marieke van der Vegt
Atletics Nijverdal
24:37
24:36
5
Anique Besten
Atletics Nijverdal
25:39
25:33
6
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
25:54
25:52
7
Evelien Kooij
Hanzesport
26:58
26:47
8
Jody SANS
Nijverdal
27:45
27:41
9
Eline Albers
SISU
27:45
27:24
10
Judith Postmus
Leusden
28:40
28:20
11
Inge Homan
Rijssen
28:41
28:34
12
Cheryl Nijenhuis
Deventer
29:05
28:44
13
Manon ten Hove
Rijssen
29:19
29:08
14
Lianne Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
29:26
29:16
15
Iris de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
29:56
29:34
16
Marianne Scholte-Albers
SISU
30:13
29:59
17
Chazia Slinkman
Zwolle
30:19
29:53
18
Lichelle Marissink
Rijssen
30:21
30:05
19
Imre van der Kolk
Wierden
30:34
30:00
20
Jonneke Eggink
Markelo
30:50
30:17
21
Wieke Eggink
Markelo
30:50
30:18
22
Jose Kappert
Daarle
30:57
30:31
23
Lonneke Kok
Holten
31:12
30:44
24
Anne Bijpost
AV Rijssen
31:18
30:47
25
Hanneke Schoemaker
Hellendoorn
31:35
31:16
26
Merle Schulenburg
Rijssen
31:48
31:39
27
Shanon Boerrigter
Twenterand
31:59
31:38
28
Nicole Olde Samson
Enschede
32:08
31:33
29
Anja Kreijkes
Rijssen
33:03
32:35
30
Yvette Kettelarij
Markelo
33:03
32:36
31
Hester Nitert
Rijssen
33:04
32:36
32
Sharon Deten
Rijssen
33:08
32:48
33
Joice Schutte
Nijverdal
33:26
32:54
34
Ruth Hoogeveen
HAC '63
33:42
33:23
35
Marleen hegeman
Hasselt
34:29
33:52
36
Jasmijn Lamme
Nijverdal
34:38
34:13
37
Elise Haas
Hengelo Ov
35:02
34:30
38
Anouk ten Dam
Wierden
35:05
34:24
39
Helen Poppe
Nijverdal
35:33
34:51
40
Krista Aanstoot
Rijssen
35:52
35:14
41
Marije Jansman
36:19
35:40
42
Martine Kortstee
Luttenberg
36:19
35:40
43
Lieke Schiphorst
Luttenberg
36:19
35:40
44
Janique Kobes
Nijverdal
36:21
35:46
45
Nienke Pijffers
Rijssen
37:40
37:20
46
Nathalie Kettelarij
Holten
38:33
37:57
47
Joanne Tijhof
Rijssen
39:44
39:14
48
Floor Hartogsveld
Enschede
40:00
39:39
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lizette van der Vegt
Impala
23:20
23:17
2
Liesbeth Voorthuijsen
Hellendoorn
23:59
23:56
3
Corien van der Bijl
Veluwe
24:53
24:49
4
Marieke ten Brinke
ACO Van Elderen
25:06
25:05
5
Marjolein Wigger
Nijverdal
25:41
25:34
6
Ilona Kuipers
Team Auto Aaltink
26:05
26:00
7
Lisette Derksen
AV Rijssen
27:45
27:39
8
Carmen Kroese
Team Auto Aaltink
28:26
28:18
9
Renate Hoff
Vriezenveen
28:47
28:42
10
Sarah Reijenga-Sinay
Hanzesport
29:07
28:50
11
Romy Dreeijers
Nijverdal
29:12
28:36
12
Erna Busscher
Rijssen
29:13
29:07
13
Karin Schröder
TION
29:22
29:00
14
Gerdien Ekkerink
Almelo
29:25
29:03
15
Dorien Knobben
Team Auto Aaltink
29:27
29:17
16
Carolien Slaghekke
Rijssen
29:31
29:20
17
Mariska Huijssoon
Nijverdal
29:32
28:58
18
Marjolein van Zelst
Atletics Nijverdal
29:48
29:36
19
Nicole Polselli
Hellendoorn
29:58
29:41
20
Liesbeth Bergsma
Atletics Nijverdal
30:04
29:57
21
Marloes Bults
Hengelo Ov
30:24
30:19
22
Chantal Berentschot-Oonk
Nijverdal
30:39
30:29
23
Claudia Stam
Nijverdal
30:44
30:30
24
Hannie Gijlers
LAAC Twente
30:49
30:22
25
Marije Spenkelink
Hellendoorn
30:54
30:40
26
Anneke Twiest
AV Rijssen
31:34
31:07
27
Daniela Aaltink
Team Auto Aaltink
31:36
31:28
28
Kim Ten Hove
Nijverdal
31:46
31:24
29
Grietje Mattanja Brands
Urk
31:52
31:14
30
Annemiek Schulenburg
Rijssen
31:59
31:51
31
Mirjam braakman
ASV
32:16
32:02
32
Monique Pastink
Nijverdal
32:17
31:40
33
Helma Nikkels
Holten
32:27
31:54
34
Dorien Veldhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
32:29
32:13
35
Marloes Hallink
Nijverdal
32:36
31:59
36
Tanja Brinks
Rijssen
32:40
32:14
37
Carolien ter Harmsel
Rijssen
32:42
32:27
38
Brenda Spenkelink
Rijssen
32:46
32:31
39
Mariska Cubuk
Holten
32:58
32:41
40
Ageeth van der Lee
ACO Van Elderen
33:05
32:39
41
Mirjan ter Harmsel
Rijssen
33:10
32:34
42
Leonie Ramaker
Wierden
33:12
32:36
43
Ria willems
Rijssen
33:19
33:04
44
Edith Spoolder
Rijssen
33:30
33:03
45
Endri Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
33:41
33:21
46
Linda Mensink
Nijverdal
33:46
33:17
47
Margriet Aan De stegge
Holten
34:04
33:40
48
Michaela Schuttevaar
Hellendoorn
34:07
33:44
49
Hanneke Smit
Ruinerwold
34:22
33:50
50
Sabine Busscher
Holten
34:46
34:10
51
Nienke Ensing
Hengelo Ov
34:48
34:15
52
Annemieke ligtenberg
SISU
34:57
34:44
53
Marloes Lubbers
Wierden
35:10
34:34
54
Marion Meenks
AV Rijssen
35:14
34:38
55
Judith ten Wolthuis
Enter
35:17
34:53
56
Moniek Tijhof
Rijssen
35:22
34:53
57
Rianne Immink
Hellendoorn
35:56
35:17
58
Annelies Gerhardt
36:10
35:37
59
Henriëtte Koster
Wierden
36:17
35:58
60
Pauline Dannenberg
Rijssen
36:17
35:50
61
Saskia De Boer
Terwolde
36:21
35:45
62
Mieke Buursink
Hengelo Ov
36:24
35:50
63
Lianne van Dijk
Rijssen
36:39
36:10
64
Marieke Rolink
Nijverdal
36:42
36:32
65
Lucien Hatzmann
De Gemzen
36:49
36:29
66
Karina Tjoink
AV Rijssen
37:17
36:49
67
Anita vos
Goor
37:33
37:06
68
Inge beltman
AV Rijssen
37:45
37:09
69
Susanne Koster
Rijssen
38:04
37:35
70
Agnes Beverdam
Enter
38:06
37:32
71
Rebecca Fernandez
Wierden
38:07
37:29
72
Jane Dijkstra
Nijverdal
38:15
37:50
73
NLM Schmidt - Kroeze
Geesteren Ov
38:15
37:50
74
Marijke Meijering
Pijnacker
38:18
37:40
75
Mariska Heuver
Rijssen
38:43
38:26
76
Anita Mombarg
Markelo
38:45
38:18
77
Klaassien Troost
Meppel
39:02
38:44
78
Cindy van Vliet
Enter
39:51
39:35
79
Paula Elshout
AV Rijssen
40:07
39:30
80
Annuska Strunk
AV Rijssen
40:53
40:17
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diana Luijrink
LAAC Twente
27:01
26:55
2
Anja Hofman
LAAC Twente
27:08
27:03
3
Wilma Fraas
Hanzesport
27:30
27:25
4
Carin Scholte
Atletics Nijverdal
29:00
28:48
5
Ineke Visser
LAAC Twente
29:58
29:39
6
Miriam Smits
SISU
30:41
30:28
7
Truus Ritzer
Markelo
31:26
31:10
8
Kiki Boomgaard
Impala
31:26
31:09
9
Ursulien Welgraven
Holten
32:22
31:51
10
Anita Laing
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
32:26
32:07
11
Petra Visser
TION
32:40
32:28
12
Hetty Ligtenberg-Grondman
Atletics Nijverdal
35:55
35:28
13
Aleida Pijffers
Rijssen
36:47
36:10
14
Karen Wever
Atletics Nijverdal
37:09
36:50
15
Irene Timmer
Atletics Nijverdal
37:38
37:21
16
Ingrid Braker
Atletics Nijverdal
38:17
37:59
17
Jeannet Ordelman
Nijverdal
38:21
37:49
18
Jolande Lulofs
Enschede
40:00
39:40
19
Toosje Nikkels
Holten
40:07
39:34
20
Dianne Lohuis
Hellendoorn
42:23
41:56
21
Hetty Kruger
Lemelerveld
48:55
48:55
J-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Swabedissen
Rijssen
7:53
7:53
2
Joran Klumperman
Atletics Nijverdal
7:59
7:57
3
Milan Veenstra
Enschede
8:12
8:12
4
Matthijs Klaasboer
Daventria
8:17
8:16
5
Imre ter Halle
Atletics Nijverdal
8:17
8:16
6
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
8:43
8:43
7
Jules Schaapman
Daventria
8:48
8:45
8
Koen Scholten
Daventria
8:49
8:47
9
Twan vossebelt
AV Rijssen
8:56
8:56
10
Mikel Berenst
ACO Van Elderen
8:58
8:57
11
Joris van Dam
PEC 1910
9:02
9:00
12
Ingmar van Noort
Daventria
9:02
9:01
13
Friso Roeleveld
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:18
9:17
14
Henrik Rensen
AV Holten
9:20
9:19
15
Koen de winter
Daventria
9:21
9:20
16
Bjorn Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
9:31
9:30
17
Daen Bonthuis
Deventer
9:32
9:30
18
Thomas Huiskes
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:35
9:34
19
Bauke ter Weel
Enter
9:43
9:41
20
Max Kwintenberg
Atletics Nijverdal
9:52
9:52
21
Ayomide Heijligers
AV Rijssen
10:19
10:16
22
Niek Geerligs
Twenterand
10:19
10:16
23
Thijmen Lamberink
Hardenberg
12:59
12:57
M-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Boers
AV Rijssen
8:52
8:51
2
Emma de Jong
Atverni
9:20
9:20
3
Roos Goorman
Daventria
9:30
9:28
4
Loes Davenschot
AV Rijssen
9:53
9:51
5
Maren Wessels
Deventer
10:30
10:27
6
Eline Wessels
AV Rijssen
10:46
10:45
7
Silke Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
11:16
11:15
8
Rilana Lamberink
Hardenberg
13:06
13:04
J1012, 1.5 KM 10+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorn Smalbrugge
Hasselt
5:13
5:13
2
Leon Dasselaar
Atletics Nijverdal
5:17
5:17
3
Roan Bruggeman
Atletics Nijverdal
5:22
5:22
4
Jesse Kuipers
Atletics Nijverdal
5:41
5:40
5
Levi Tukkers
AV Rijssen
5:43
5:41
6
Niels KleinJan
Notter
5:44
5:42
7
Nout Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
5:52
5:51
8
Cas Gottemaker
Nijverdal
6:03
6:03
9
Gijs Broekmaat
Holten
6:06
6:04
10
Dries Broekmaat
Holten
6:13
6:12
11
Pim Nijland
AV Rijssen
6:14
6:13
12
Henrik Rinse Gijlers
Hengelo Ov
6:17
6:16
13
Jelte ter Weel
6:27
6:26
14
Jaden Nijman
Twenterand
6:39
6:37
15
Jelte Bruins
Nijverdal
6:53
6:51
16
Stef Laarman
Nijverdal
7:19
7:16
17
Adam Zandvoort
AV Rijssen
7:24
7:22
M1012, 1.5 KM 10+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolein Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
5:28
5:28
2
Marlou Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
5:33
5:33
3
Louise Schaapman
Daventria
5:37
5:36
4
Wiep Seinen
ACO Van Elderen
5:47
5:47
5
Jasmijn Lamberink
Spurt '88
5:52
5:51
6
Elke Stegeman
AV Rijssen
6:03
6:01
7
Carmen Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
6:07
6:06
8
Rosalie van dijk
AV Rijssen
6:18
6:18
9
Isa vossebelt
AV Rijssen
6:20
6:20
10
Lotte van Sermondt
Twenterand
6:22
6:21
11
Laura Kempers
Markelo
6:35
6:34
12
Veerle jansen eupe
Rijssen
6:39
6:36
13
Ruth Roelofs
AV Rijssen
6:57
6:54
14
Evy Eising
7:05
7:04
15
Guusje Baan
AV Rijssen
7:08
7:06
16
Elin Brinks
Holten
7:10
7:09
17
Ise Engbers
Atletics Nijverdal
7:31
7:29
18
Christa Heuvelman
7:40
7:37
19
Nikki velnaar
Nijverdal
8:01
7:59
J-9, 1.5 KM TM9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kris Nijzink
Rijssen
5:37
5:37
2
Pim Knapen
Holten
5:46
5:45
3
Stef Nijzink
Rijssen
5:52
5:52
4
Sten Goorman
AV Rijssen
6:02
6:02
5
Jan Dannenberg
Rijssen
6:13
6:11
6
Fynn Bermingham
Sprint
6:15
6:14
7
Stef Wagenvoort
Atletics Nijverdal
6:43
6:41
8
Milan Wassink
AV Rijssen
6:52
6:51
9
Sylvan zweers
Nijverdal
7:11
7:11
10
Jair Kuipers
Nijverdal
7:13
7:13
11
Ivar Brinks
Holten
7:17
7:14
12
Tim Stegeman
AV Rijssen
7:20
7:19
13
Jochem ter Weel
Enter
7:21
7:20
14
Thijs Kempers
Markelo
7:23
7:22
15
Wiebe Teun van Rijs
Hengelo Ov
8:14
8:12
16
Jens Tijhuis
Rijssen
8:35
8:33
M-9, 1.5 KM TM9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Willems
Rijssen
5:44
5:43
2
Julia Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
5:58
5:57
3
Elin van der Weerd
Groningen Atletiek
6:06
6:05
4
Esmee Bulten
Goor
6:27
6:27
5
Tess Meulman
AV Rijssen
6:40
6:39
6
Nikki Sievers
Delden
6:57
6:55
7
Liz Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
7:01
7:00
8
Manoah Kuipers
Atletics Nijverdal
7:07
7:06
9
Vera Spenkelink
AV Rijssen
7:23
7:21
10
Nicole Schröder
Nijverdal
7:24
7:22
11
Dominique Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
7:29
7:27
12
Jailyn zweers
Atletics Nijverdal
7:33
7:31
13
Jente Kuipers
Atletics Nijverdal
7:43
7:42
14
Mayke Altena
AV Rijssen
7:47
7:47
15
Carlijn Dasselaar
Nijverdal
7:55
7:52
16
Iemke Wessels
Atletics Nijverdal
8:20
8:18
17
Livia Spenkelink
Hellendoorn
8:29
8:27
www.uitslagen.nl
10-12-2019 08:59