Uitslagenlijst Bovenboerloop

Nijeveen - Zaterdag 7 december 2019

VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corien Jansen
Nijeveen
1:28:31
1:28:31
2
Inge Teunissen
Dieren
2:04:19
2:04:04
3
Jeanine de Vries
Klazienaveen
2:05:18
2:05:01
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janneke Molenhuis
Nijeveen
1:31:34
1:31:33
2
Erika Broekema
Groningen
1:36:54
1:36:53
3
Jopke Dijkstra
Wanneperveen
1:47:16
1:46:58
4
Willie Van Dooren
Steenwijk
1:49:23
1:49:08
5
Linda A.
Dordrecht
1:50:59
1:50:51
6
Iris van Asperen
Nieuwe Pekela
1:53:31
1:53:21
7
Riekie de Jong
Giethoorn
2:05:35
2:05:17
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Hasper
Meppel
1:30:10
1:30:10
2
Sylvia Talen
Meppel
1:49:19
1:49:14
3
Yvette van Woerkom
Meppel
1:51:53
1:51:43
4
Heleen van der Grijn
Meppel
1:52:16
1:52:12
5
Annet Knol
Nijeveen
1:52:50
1:52:50
6
Dajenne van Echtelt
De Wilp Gn
2:06:12
2:05:57
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Veenboer
Hoogeveen
1:18:56
1:18:54
2
Rik Veenboer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:24:48
1:24:46
3
Arjan Gruppen
Hoogeveen
1:25:15
1:25:12
4
Maikel Dekker
Hoogeveen
1:28:19
1:28:15
5
Bas de Vries
Klazienaveen
1:28:31
1:28:27
6
Ferry van Laar
Meppel
1:32:56
1:32:56
7
Jelmer Meijerink
Meppel
1:35:22
1:35:18
8
Marco Lindenholz
Rouveen
1:35:39
1:35:28
9
Michiel van goor
Nijeveen
1:37:41
1:37:27
10
Eelco de Groot
Assen
1:38:31
1:38:14
11
Johannes van der Voort
Steenwijk
1:40:36
1:40:31
12
Mathijs Koetsier
Ruinerwold
1:41:29
1:41:17
13
JB Stevens
Meppel
1:44:47
1:44:31
14
Lars Hartemink
Rhoon
1:50:59
1:50:51
15
Lennart Klooster
Meppel
1:51:04
1:50:48
16
Matthijs Winter
Zwolle
1:51:41
1:51:37
17
Jitse Amelink
Nijmegen
1:53:00
1:52:50
18
Fabian Smit
Elim
1:53:09
1:52:55
19
Albert Braam
Erica
1:53:18
1:53:03
20
Mark Lohues
Dalen
1:57:06
1:56:50
21
Tim mettes
Emmen
1:57:55
1:57:38
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iwan Kamminga
Nieuwe Pekela
1:13:25
1:13:24
2
Mesfun Habtab
De Wijk
1:21:47
1:21:45
3
Anjo Simonse
Emmeloord
1:26:15
1:26:11
4
Erik de Vries
Zwartemeer
1:27:27
1:27:24
5
Erwin Kreule
Nieuwleusen
1:27:43
1:27:41
6
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
1:29:40
1:29:40
7
Roelof Schra
Staphorst
1:31:58
1:31:57
8
Henk Kralt
Meppel
1:33:50
1:33:47
9
Marcel Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
1:33:56
1:33:51
10
Lambertus Moes
Leeuwarden
1:34:32
1:34:24
11
Jackny van Dieren
Meppel
1:35:33
1:35:24
12
Ferdinand Sterkenburgh
Oldeholtpade
1:36:28
1:36:22
13
Sandor Houweling
Meppel
1:36:48
1:36:40
14
Richard Jansen
Hoogeveen
1:37:18
1:37:09
15
Erwin Meppelink
Meppel
1:38:59
1:38:55
16
Michel Veninga
Kerkenveld
1:39:57
1:39:48
17
Gerard Hogeterp
Wanneperveen
1:40:29
1:40:19
18
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
1:48:15
1:48:13
19
Harm Vonk
Giethoorn
1:50:13
1:49:54
20
Lieuwe van den Berg
Roden
1:50:34
1:42:22
21
Yan Lucas
Giethoorn
1:52:51
1:52:39
22
Frank Jansen
Bunne
1:52:56
1:44:43
23
Bert Meijering
Odoorn
2:00:32
2:00:19
24
Arnold Bloem
Marum
2:03:12
2:02:59
25
Taeke Gjaltema
De Wilp Gn
2:06:12
2:05:57
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bon
Groningen
1:25:49
1:25:47
2
Emile Nales
Groningen
1:31:16
1:31:14
3
Jan Albert van Laar
Groningen
1:31:17
1:31:15
4
Henk oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
1:33:20
1:33:19
5
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
1:34:40
1:34:34
6
Freddy Kootstra
Meppel
1:37:56
1:37:46
7
Tonnie Schokker
De Blesse
1:38:15
1:38:01
8
Henk Jonkers
Nijeveen
1:38:16
1:38:05
9
Lourens van Benthem
Vollenhove
1:39:47
1:39:42
10
Harry de Graaf
Steenwijk
1:40:48
1:40:37
11
Dick Metselaar
Meppel
1:41:19
1:41:10
12
Johan Kruiger
Meppel
1:41:47
1:41:35
13
Gezinus Bos
Hoogezand
1:42:49
1:42:35
14
Hans Top
Groningen
1:46:25
1:46:19
15
Andries Tolman
Oldeholtpade
1:46:48
1:46:41
16
Henk van der Kolk
Lemelerveld
1:48:30
1:48:18
17
Martin van Riesen
Hoogeveen
1:49:08
1:49:03
18
Bernard Wilkens
Ureterp
1:49:34
1:49:25
19
Herman Wennink
Hardenberg
1:50:27
1:50:22
20
Henk Potman
Meppel
1:51:53
1:51:42
21
Bert Jelsma
Aalsum
1:53:09
1:53:04
22
Klaas vos
Staphorst
1:56:09
1:56:01
23
Sjoerd Koelmans
Meppel
1:56:59
1:56:51
24
Harrie Fokkens
Meppel
2:00:52
2:00:37
25
Gerhard OVer
Meppen
2:02:56
2:02:55
26
Peter Stokje
Groningen
2:04:58
2:04:57
27
Ger van Nijkerken
Eext
2:05:39
2:05:33
28
Paul Hoogland
Harderwijk
2:08:11
2:07:54
VROUW, 11.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Heidinga
Leeuwarden
46:45
46:43
2
Margreet Koopman
Utrecht
50:41
50:40
3
Hannelore Van der Spek
Nijeveen
50:59
50:56
4
Annemiek Klein
Nieuwleusen
52:41
52:36
5
Jantina ten Napel
Meppel
54:59
54:57
6
Marleen Hofman
Groningen
56:03
55:46
7
Natascha Kroek
Meppel
56:33
56:28
8
Wineke Holtrop
Emmen
57:38
57:32
9
Chantal Winters
Meppel
58:09
57:56
10
Anne-Marie van der Veen
Meppel
58:23
58:13
11
Sandra Meester - de Jong
Steenwijk
1:01:01
1:00:58
12
Fleur van Norden
Nijeveen
1:01:02
1:00:53
13
Ada Folio
Meppel
1:01:37
1:01:32
14
Riëtte Smit
Nijeveen
1:02:37
1:02:27
15
Andrea Sterkenburg
Tienhoven Ut
1:04:33
1:04:24
16
Kim Duursma
Zuidwolde Dr
1:05:26
1:05:10
17
Annemiek Klein
Zuidwolde Dr
1:05:26
1:05:10
18
Corry Jaspers
Nijeveen
1:05:53
1:05:47
19
Agnes Schiphorst
Nijeveen
1:19:34
1:19:18
MSEN, 11.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Bloemert
Rouveen
43:22
43:21
2
Rick Smit
Meppel
44:48
44:41
3
Bertram Steringa
Meppel
46:35
46:30
4
Jeroen Fleer
Meppel
49:11
49:09
5
Thomas Knol
's-Gravenhage
49:12
48:57
6
Danny Gaal
Meppel
50:34
50:32
7
Milco Winters
Meppel
50:59
50:53
8
Ronny de Boer
Rouveen
52:05
51:59
9
Joost Venema
Meppel
53:25
53:19
10
Allaerd Petter
Giethoorn
1:00:51
1:00:42
11
Tom Lubbinge
Ruinen
1:01:16
1:01:02
12
Dennis Lameire
Nijeveen
1:02:01
1:01:54
13
Roel Winters
Nijeveen
1:05:52
1:05:39
M40, 11.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bennie Thunker
Kampen
42:22
42:21
2
Albert Pieter Venema
Havelterberg
43:16
43:15
3
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
44:07
44:05
4
Arjan de Haan
Rouveen
45:44
45:42
5
Catrinus Vroom
Hijum
46:43
46:41
6
André Jellema
Leeuwarden
49:26
49:24
7
Wouter van Laar
Norg
50:02
49:59
8
Hielke Kootstra
Steenwijkerwold
50:19
50:15
9
Timo ten Klooster
Zwolle
50:57
50:55
10
Hans versteeg
Wolvega
51:03
50:57
11
Michel Dolstra
Meppel
52:34
52:27
12
Jan Remijnse
Steenwijk
53:01
52:55
13
Roelof stoker
Heerenveen
53:19
53:11
14
Allard Tempelman
Meppel
53:53
53:42
15
Johan Witte
Meppel
54:22
54:15
16
Mark Schuring
Meppel
54:22
54:15
17
Niels Juurlink
Emmen
54:30
54:24
18
Marco domine
Staphorst
55:18
55:08
19
Danny Olinga
Meppel
57:38
57:31
20
Jan Boschman
Hasselt
57:48
57:39
21
Jaap Knot
Meppel
57:51
57:40
22
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
58:54
58:48
23
Geert Veenstra
Meppel
59:38
59:28
24
Jacob Voogt
Meppel
59:54
59:44
25
Robburt Karsten
Nijeveen
1:00:01
59:53
26
Dick van Voorst
Hasselt
1:00:04
59:55
27
Gerben Tempelman
Meppel
1:00:54
1:00:35
28
Arjan Pit
Nijeveen
1:01:27
1:01:13
29
Stephan Dekker
Nijeveen
1:01:44
1:01:40
30
Harm Stegeman
Rouveen
1:01:49
1:01:40
31
Jan Witte
Meppel
1:02:42
1:02:30
32
Paul Taal
Meppel
1:02:58
1:02:45
33
Peter van Zaanen
Nijeveen
1:04:43
1:04:36
34
Jan Rossing
Emmen
1:06:15
1:06:06
35
Geert Stevens
Hoogeveen
1:09:16
1:09:12
36
Frans Fleer
Meppel
1:12:25
1:12:13
37
Jan Jobing
Nijeveen
1:19:34
1:19:19
VSEN, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corina Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
26:41
26:40
2
Suze van Driel
Beilen
27:02
27:01
3
Nova van Driel
Beilen
28:25
28:24
4
Amaranth van de vijver
Groningen
28:54
28:53
5
Carolien van Laar
Norg
31:50
31:46
6
Rennie Veenstra
Steenwijkerwold
35:41
35:39
7
Sophie vallinga
Tuk
35:55
35:52
8
Monique Hagoort
Heteren
36:45
36:39
9
Melanie Kerkhoven
Zwartsluis
37:10
37:05
10
Jeanet Roescher
De Wijk
37:10
37:06
11
Esther Hendrikse
Steenwijk
37:14
37:09
12
Ilonka Brundel-Steenbeek
Blesdijke
38:22
38:19
13
Harmke van der Merk
De Blesse
38:22
38:19
14
Marion Boersma
Steggerda
38:23
38:19
15
Astrid Slot
Meppel
39:20
39:14
16
Wieke Koornstra
Tuk
39:45
39:42
17
Leonie Hettinga
Steggerda
40:02
39:57
18
Sarina Jannes
Gytsjerk
40:37
40:32
19
Anna Völke
Groningen
40:55
40:54
20
Marijke Stoker
Heerenveen
41:34
41:28
21
Harmanne keijzer
Nijeveen
42:14
42:08
22
Mariska Mintjes
Steenwijk
42:15
42:08
23
Ineke Derrez
Hoogeveen
43:39
43:35
24
Channa Dedden
Wolvega
43:41
43:34
25
Astrid Zijlstra
Lekkum
44:06
44:03
MSEN, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evert Jansen
Hoogeveen
23:13
23:13
2
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
23:31
23:31
3
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
24:01
24:01
4
Karlo Knipmeijer
Staphorst
24:39
24:38
5
Joop Dekker
Kraggenburg
26:00
26:00
6
Geerten Harmens
Utrecht
26:08
26:06
7
Johan Visscher
Staphorst
26:23
26:22
8
Kevin Koobs
Zwolle
27:06
27:05
9
Robin leunk
Steenwijk
27:54
27:51
10
Johan ten Kate
Nijeveen
29:01
28:59
11
Joost Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
29:53
29:50
12
Mark Burgman
Zwolle
30:43
30:39
13
Sjoerd Harmens
's-Gravenhage
31:08
31:07
14
Bart Pastoor
Nijeveen
32:27
32:26
15
Rinus bentum
Nijeveen
32:45
32:43
16
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
32:50
32:48
17
Hans Katoele
Nijeveen
32:55
32:52
18
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
33:27
33:26
19
Bert Bakkee
De Wijk
33:40
33:38
20
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
33:52
33:50
21
Albert Jansema
Zwartsluis
34:17
34:12
22
Grietus Veenstra
Steenwijkerwold
35:04
35:02
23
Matthias Meijer
Dordrecht
35:59
35:56
24
John quandt
Giethoorn
36:07
36:02
25
Cees Hagoort
Heteren
36:45
36:45
26
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
36:56
36:50
27
Erik Jan Slomp
Meppel
39:19
39:12
28
Otto de Boer
Gytsjerk
40:37
40:32
29
Hermann Hogenbirk
Nordhorn
41:56
41:50
30
Pieter Lubbinge
Nijeveen
42:13
42:09
31
Sander Kastelein
Marknesse
42:17
42:13
32
Bart Kattenberg
Meppel
42:54
42:50
RR, HALVE M RR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Jan Keizer
Assen
1:58:59
1:58:57
2
Bob Mijwaard
Assen
1:59:00
1:58:57
www.uitslagen.nl
08-12-2019 12:26