Uitslagenlijst Voorne's Duin Trail

Oostvoorne - Zondag 1 december 2019

M 15, 15 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yennick Wolthuizen
Ouddorp Zh
57:07
57:07
2
Henk van Leeuwen
Abbenbroek
57:09
57:08
3
Robert de Korte
Maastricht
58:00
58:00
4
Tijn Huberts
Rotterdam
1:00:45
1:00:45
5
Joey van 't Hoff
Rotterdam
1:01:05
1:01:05
6
René Kleizen
Rotterdam
1:02:29
1:02:27
7
Sven Vermeulen
Vlissingen
1:03:40
1:03:38
8
Matthijs van der Beek
Rotterdam
1:04:01
1:04:01
9
Marco van Rosmalen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:04:13
1:04:12
10
Istvan Kiss
Schoonhoven
1:04:36
1:04:33
11
Rein Eijlers
Rotterdam
1:05:59
1:05:59
12
Martin Rohleder
Rockanje
1:07:01
1:06:59
13
Khalid Bouna
Rotterdam
1:07:30
1:07:20
14
Jon Kegge
Goedereede
1:07:34
1:07:27
15
Ferry Engel
Herkingen
1:07:44
1:07:42
16
Krijn Huijzer
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:08:28
1:08:26
17
Cliff van Ginkel
Nootdorp
1:08:54
1:08:53
18
Bjorn Passchier
Spijkenisse
1:09:49
1:09:40
19
Jorick van der Heijden
Abbenbroek
1:10:46
1:10:44
20
Dennis Postma
Oostvoorne
1:10:53
1:10:51
21
Robin Jonkers
Tholen
1:11:17
1:11:12
22
Luc Lacroix
Rockanje
1:11:27
1:11:20
23
Marc Wagenaar
Rotterdam
1:11:28
1:11:19
24
Mark Messing
Rotterdam
1:12:44
1:12:37
25
Tjark Klee
Brielle
1:13:10
1:13:09
26
Frank van Meerten
Delft
1:13:13
1:13:09
27
Paul Streep
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:13:27
1:13:21
28
Piet Stroek
Rotterdam
1:13:33
1:13:27
29
Peter Koedood
Rotterdam
1:13:38
1:13:29
30
Remco van Krogten
Rockanje
1:14:40
1:14:36
31
Wouter van der Weijde
Barendrecht
1:14:48
1:14:37
32
Nico Vlaar
Rotterdam
1:14:57
1:14:52
33
Bart Mellink
Rotterdam
1:16:17
1:16:11
34
Brett Sullivan
Hellevoetsluis
1:16:47
1:16:26
35
Michel van der Heiden
Dordrecht
1:16:50
1:16:40
36
Hanc de Bokx
Delft
1:16:53
1:16:44
37
Alex Berghout
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:16:53
1:16:46
38
Christian Crauwels
Rotterdam
1:16:54
1:16:46
39
Marcel Kleizen
's-Gravenhage
1:16:55
1:16:20
40
Raymond Kleij
Vierpolders
1:16:55
1:16:32
41
Brennan Kwakernaak
De Bilt
1:17:10
1:16:40
42
Nick Snoek
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:17:11
1:16:35
43
Thijs van Zundert
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:17:13
1:16:35
44
Frans Kolijn
Middelburg
1:17:21
1:17:18
45
John de Leeuw
Sommelsdijk
1:17:51
1:17:25
46
Ferry de Valk
Heerjansdam
1:18:07
1:18:05
47
Koen Olmer
Rotterdam
1:18:15
1:18:12
48
Olaf Lange
Zuidland
1:18:25
1:18:23
49
Marcel Koornneef
Rozenburg Zh
1:18:30
1:18:18
50
Pim Hilferink
Hellevoetsluis
1:19:08
1:19:01
51
Jesse Suiver
Voorthuizen
1:19:32
1:19:11
52
Martijn van Gemerden
Vlaardingen
1:19:48
1:19:36
53
Martijn Koot
Rotterdam
1:19:57
1:19:44
54
Sander Thijs
Roosendaal
1:20:01
1:19:36
55
Robert Hol
Spijkenisse
1:20:03
1:19:58
56
Jaap de Man
Spijkenisse
1:20:07
1:20:04
57
Evert van der Horst
Woubrugge
1:20:17
1:19:45
58
Rene Bezemer
Delft
1:20:41
1:20:27
59
Sander Klink
Hellevoetsluis
1:20:45
1:20:41
60
Niels van den Boogert
Brielle
1:20:57
1:20:16
61
Wernher van der Hoek
Maassluis
1:21:02
1:20:29
62
André Stappers
Dordrecht
1:21:03
1:20:56
63
Hans Bienefelt
Sommelsdijk
1:21:09
1:20:46
64
Johan Plomp
Numansdorp
1:21:15
1:21:14
65
Michael Stevens
Rotterdam
1:21:19
1:20:34
66
Johan van Geijl
Barendrecht
1:21:34
1:21:32
67
Ron Schop
Dordrecht
1:21:58
1:21:50
68
Steven van Rijn
Brielle
1:22:05
1:21:41
69
Matthew Arensman
Middelharnis
1:22:18
1:22:15
70
Xuan Nio
Rotterdam
1:22:19
1:22:09
71
Alex Alingh
Rotterdam
1:22:25
1:21:44
72
Sake Zijlstra
Rotterdam
1:22:55
1:22:38
73
Ahmed El Yahyaoui
Oostvoorne
1:23:08
1:22:48
74
Sjoerd Maller
Hellevoetsluis
1:23:08
1:22:49
75
Gertjan Albers
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:23:22
1:23:18
76
Jan-Pieter Borst
Rockanje
1:23:39
1:23:35
77
Stefan Laszlo
Hellevoetsluis
1:23:43
1:23:24
78
John van Tiggelen
's-Gravenhage
1:23:44
1:23:40
79
Jeroen van Duivenboden
Voorschoten
1:23:50
1:23:46
80
Ivo van der Gaag
Brielle
1:23:57
1:23:35
81
Danny Corbeau
Hellevoetsluis
1:24:10
1:23:53
82
Fred van Agthoven
Hellevoetsluis
1:24:15
1:24:07
83
Eelco van Orden
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:24:41
1:24:38
84
Bram Olmer
Pijnacker
1:24:44
1:24:39
85
Gerwin Krijgsman
Sommelsdijk
1:25:03
1:24:57
86
Pieter-Frank van der Kamp
Delft
1:25:06
1:24:56
87
Jeroen van Gogh
Schiedam
1:25:19
1:24:41
88
Ferry de Vries
Rotterdam
1:25:44
1:25:15
89
Marcel Dröge
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:25:45
1:25:15
90
Sander Witte
Delft
1:25:53
1:25:41
91
Michael Daane
Delft
1:25:54
1:25:40
92
Lennard Kwakernaak
Leiden
1:26:01
1:25:28
93
Michiel de Korte
Rotterdam
1:26:06
1:25:26
94
Martijn Berghout
Alblasserdam
1:26:21
1:26:15
95
Marcel Buijs
Oostvoorne
1:26:23
1:26:00
96
Stefan Slotboom
Woerden
1:26:25
1:26:00
97
Joek Maassen
Rockanje
1:26:25
1:26:08
98
Michel Kooijman
Rotterdam
1:26:46
1:26:43
99
Jan Poldervaart
Oostvoorne
1:26:49
1:26:05
100
Ton Nobel
Lekkerkerk
1:27:14
1:27:08
101
Peter Hoogwerf
Rotterdam
1:27:23
1:27:13
102
Jos van Asselt
Maassluis
1:27:24
1:26:50
103
Sven de Jong
Brielle
1:27:24
1:26:38
104
John Guequierre
Middelburg
1:27:25
1:27:23
105
Tim Schrier
Schiedam
1:27:30
1:27:25
106
Frank Hammer
Mijnsheerenland
1:27:32
1:27:18
107
Remko Veldkamp
Brielle
1:27:47
1:27:36
108
Sjoerd-Gosse Dijkstra
Delfgauw
1:27:51
1:27:38
109
Jan Vos
Zuid-Beijerland
1:27:51
1:27:33
110
Patrick Leeuwen
Zuid-Beijerland
1:27:53
1:27:34
111
Robert Frederiks
Oostvoorne
1:27:54
1:27:16
112
Marten de Prez
Brielle
1:27:55
1:27:19
113
Arne Gruijthuijsen
Rotterdam
1:27:58
1:13:03
114
Jeroen Roest
Maasland
1:28:05
1:27:20
115
Gertjan Peerdeman
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:28:23
1:27:42
116
Gerard Kraaijenbrink
Abbenbroek
1:28:33
1:28:33
117
Henk jan Benschop
Abbenbroek
1:28:35
1:28:13
118
Vincent Borst
Geervliet
1:28:37
1:28:34
119
Wilko Kleijwegt
Hellevoetsluis
1:28:38
1:28:17
120
Jaap Kleijnendorst
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:28:40
1:28:08
121
Peter Sliep
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:28:40
1:28:07
122
Gerrit Verbeek
Kwintsheul
1:29:11
1:28:37
123
Frenk van der Vliet
Delfgauw
1:29:19
1:28:42
124
Arnold Eijgelsheim
Hellevoetsluis
1:29:22
1:29:12
125
Marcel Smith
Oostvoorne
1:29:27
1:29:16
126
Roland de Haas
Hellevoetsluis
1:29:33
1:29:08
127
Ton van Wageningen
Hellevoetsluis
1:29:37
1:29:31
128
Mark Croonenberg
Oud-Beijerland
1:29:38
1:29:38
129
Winfried Meijer
Oostvoorne
1:29:42
1:28:58
130
Hans van Seters
Rotterdam
1:29:44
1:29:35
131
Marc van Eijck
Maassluis
1:29:57
1:29:51
132
Rogier Neufeglise
Rotterdam
1:30:03
1:29:46
133
Rutger Goudappel
Rozenburg Zh
1:30:06
1:29:45
134
Frank van Es
's-Gravenhage
1:30:07
1:29:39
135
Peter Bos
Pijnacker
1:30:34
1:29:56
136
Mark Molenaar
Maassluis
1:30:38
1:30:33
137
John de Rijke
Hellevoetsluis
1:30:38
1:30:33
138
Max Nohlmans
Oud-Beijerland
1:30:45
1:30:20
139
Dennis Verduyn
Oostvoorne
1:30:46
1:30:02
140
Ewald Schrap
's-Gravenhage
1:30:55
1:30:39
141
David Lodowica
's-Gravenhage
1:30:56
1:30:26
142
Sjoerd Pilon
Hellevoetsluis
1:30:58
1:30:51
143
Michel Gouweleeuw
Spijkenisse
1:30:58
1:30:29
144
Jos de Bonte
Middelharnis
1:31:00
1:30:47
145
Berrie van der Westen
Woerden
1:31:07
1:30:58
146
Martijn Groenewegen
Rotterdam
1:31:12
1:30:37
147
Andre Kreemer
Nieuwe-Tonge
1:31:14
1:31:07
148
Bart de Jong
Oostvoorne
1:31:33
1:31:28
149
Michel Dansberg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:31:44
1:31:18
150
Jacco Kaper
Vlaardingen
1:31:54
1:31:49
151
Michel Hitsert
Oud-Beijerland
1:31:55
1:31:13
152
John van Zaltbommel
Spijkenisse
1:32:02
1:31:32
153
Gijs van den Ende
Brielle
1:32:08
1:31:45
154
Ron van Dijk
Brielle
1:32:15
1:31:52
155
Paul Dekker
Rotterdam
1:32:23
1:31:52
156
Jurgen Klapwijk
Ridderkerk
1:32:34
1:32:22
157
Martin Augustinus
Oud-Beijerland
1:32:34
1:32:19
158
Johnny Cash
Heenvliet
1:32:39
1:32:35
159
Arvid Knegt
Rotterdam
1:32:50
1:32:07
160
Ed Spaans
Zoetermeer
1:32:51
1:32:17
161
Roland Hooghiemstra
Delft
1:32:53
1:32:40
162
Pieter Jörns
Oud-Beijerland
1:33:00
1:32:45
163
Ron Kuipers
Gouda
1:33:02
1:32:49
164
August Zaal
Bergschenhoek
1:33:08
1:32:29
165
Wesley van Os
Breda
1:33:17
1:32:52
166
Marc Groen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:33:18
1:33:15
167
Michel Siep
Oostvoorne
1:33:20
1:32:52
168
Marco Lodder
Oostvoorne
1:33:29
1:18:32
169
Martin van den Doel
Sommelsdijk
1:33:32
1:33:23
170
Frans Veldmans
Aarlanderveen
1:34:15
1:19:22
171
Pieter de Bruijn
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:34:44
1:19:53
172
Wouter Borst
Boskoop
1:35:15
1:34:32
173
Wim Both
Rotterdam
1:35:54
1:35:35
174
Jaap Snijders
Rotterdam
1:35:54
1:35:38
175
Albert Pesch
Ridderkerk
1:35:54
1:35:37
176
Jaap de Groot
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:35:56
1:35:23
177
René Hoogendam
Rotterdam
1:35:58
1:35:19
178
Joop Kruithof Kremer
Hellevoetsluis
1:36:25
1:35:58
179
Harold Thung
Delft
1:36:32
1:36:21
180
Etienne van Hemert
Oud-Beijerland
1:36:50
1:36:35
181
Mark van Doeveren
Bovenkarspel
1:36:51
1:36:34
182
Menno Benningshof
Oud-Beijerland
1:36:53
1:36:53
183
Jan van Beek
Geervliet
1:36:54
1:36:29
184
Jan Hamer
Zwijndrecht
1:37:18
1:36:44
185
Michel Frerichs
Zwijndrecht
1:37:21
1:36:46
186
Edwin Phernambucq
Hellevoetsluis
1:37:34
1:37:02
187
Paul van Schil
Burgh-Haamstede
1:37:43
1:37:12
188
Edward Weerdesteijn
Maassluis
1:37:49
1:37:24
189
Kristian Boot
Vlaardingen
1:37:59
1:37:35
190
Aad Huurman
Rotterdam
1:38:01
1:37:35
191
Peter Drost
Berg en Dal
1:38:02
1:37:19
192
Oscar The
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:38:29
1:38:14
193
Guido de Boer
Houten
1:38:37
1:38:01
194
Rene Kruis
Rotterdam
1:38:40
1:23:51
195
Huibert van de Merwe
Oostvoorne
1:39:13
1:38:40
196
Teun Jager
Haastrecht
1:39:21
1:39:03
197
Joost Lafeber
Hellevoetsluis
1:39:21
1:39:03
198
Jaap Koek
Utrecht
1:39:30
1:39:18
199
Joost Bogaardt
Oosterhout Nb
1:39:59
1:39:50
200
Bram Pas
's-Gravenhage
1:40:22
1:40:05
201
Rob Gordijn
Delft
1:40:24
1:40:05
202
Wim Vermeulen
Spijkenisse
1:40:46
1:40:20
203
Ed Becude
Oud-Beijerland
1:41:12
1:41:05
204
Jack Koninx
Amsterdam
1:41:13
1:40:23
205
Jonathan Alkemade
Leiderdorp
1:41:14
1:40:46
206
Erik Voskuil
Dordrecht
1:41:32
1:40:57
207
Philip Huijts
Rotterdam
1:41:36
1:26:46
208
Raymond van Wijnen
Rockanje
1:41:42
1:41:38
209
Edwin Visser
Rotterdam
1:42:03
1:41:21
210
Arno Brugman
Woerden
1:42:16
1:41:51
211
Menno Verkade
Delft
1:42:26
1:27:23
212
Eddy van Denzen
Rotterdam
1:42:31
1:42:05
213
Herman Schriek
Spijkenisse
1:42:43
1:42:14
214
Eric Kreupeling
Delfgauw
1:43:00
1:42:14
215
Hans Buurman
Oud-Beijerland
1:43:03
1:42:57
216
Rob te Mebel
Vlaardingen
1:43:13
1:42:29
217
Wessel Winkelhuijzen
Oud-Beijerland
1:43:14
1:43:14
218
Perry Groenenberg
Oud-Beijerland
1:43:15
1:43:14
219
Ruud Nieuwpoort
Delft
1:44:07
1:43:33
220
Theo Janssen
Bergen op Zoom
1:44:11
1:43:29
221
Maxie Stuijfzand
Rijswijk Zh
1:44:13
1:43:44
222
Richard Van ‘t Klooster
Delft
1:44:14
1:43:43
223
Martijn Quak
Zwartewaal
1:44:15
1:43:53
224
Ron Holling
Delfgauw
1:44:24
1:43:36
225
Frans Digeo
Rockanje
1:44:24
1:44:02
226
Toon Janse
Leiden
1:44:26
1:44:13
227
Jan-Mark Crans
Oostvoorne
1:44:31
1:43:55
228
Jan Louter
Vlaardingen
1:44:42
1:44:00
229
Wilko Heijmans
Oostvoorne
1:45:11
1:44:42
230
Marin Kwakernaak
Gouda
1:45:42
1:45:06
231
Sander Belien
Schiedam
1:46:01
1:45:14
232
Raymond Kuperus
Spijkenisse
1:46:06
1:31:09
233
Bart Eigenraam
Vlaardingen
1:46:23
1:45:36
234
Nathan Versnel
Brielle
1:46:35
1:46:09
235
Jacob Wiggers
Brielle
1:47:31
1:32:43
236
Robin Rijnenberg
Zoetermeer
1:47:34
1:32:46
237
Cor van der Nol
Oostvoorne
1:48:14
1:48:00
238
Louis van Dijk
Maassluis
1:49:14
1:48:45
239
Pascal van Dam
Rotterdam
1:49:22
1:49:02
240
Ben ten Hove
Hellevoetsluis
1:49:26
1:34:34
241
Frank Wendel
Ter Aar
1:49:32
1:34:27
242
Roland Westerduin
's-Gravenhage
1:50:04
1:35:07
243
Niels Pols
Rotterdam
1:50:04
1:35:08
244
Ad van der Valk
Vlaardingen
1:50:36
1:49:52
245
Frans Van Schaik
Bergschenhoek
1:51:34
1:36:42
246
Guus Janssen
Papendrecht
1:52:22
1:51:34
247
Ron Zoeteweij
Brielle
1:52:41
1:52:02
248
John Retel Helmrich
Oostvoorne
1:52:50
1:52:42
249
Jeroen Onderwater
Delft
1:53:07
1:52:32
250
Henk House
Stellendam
1:53:50
1:38:56
251
Frans Gruijthuijsen
Rotterdam
1:54:25
1:39:29
252
Govert van Andel
Dordrecht
1:54:33
1:53:57
253
Leo Harreman
Maasdijk
1:54:51
1:54:14
254
Hugo Das
Baarn
1:55:02
1:54:16
255
Gertjan Hooijer
Baarn
1:55:03
1:54:16
256
Arno van den Vlekkert
Oostvoorne
1:55:21
1:40:26
257
Peter Contant
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:55:50
1:55:30
258
Hans Sonneveldt
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:55:50
1:55:33
259
Egidius van Dongen
Rockanje
1:55:54
1:55:16
260
Walter in 't Veld
Oud-Beijerland
1:57:33
1:56:50
261
Erik Boender
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:58:43
1:43:52
262
Luuk de Jong
Oud-Alblas
2:00:55
2:00:14
263
Jan Willem Hoek
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:00:55
2:00:13
264
John Bakker
Oud-Beijerland
2:01:33
2:01:31
265
Nico Alberts
Rotterdam
2:04:27
2:04:22
266
Frrd Bronts
Vlaardingen
2:04:43
1:49:52
267
Casper Mintjes
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:05:25
2:05:04
268
Nico Bos
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:05:26
2:05:06
269
Theo van der Giessen
Hellevoetsluis
2:06:24
2:05:47
270
Richard Beekhuis
Monster
2:15:37
2:00:38
271
Marco Akerboom
's-Gravenhage
2:15:39
2:00:38
272
Lois Vlasblom
Zevenhuizen Zh
2:16:39
2:01:48
273
Alex de Ru
Hellevoetsluis
2:35:16
2:20:18
V 15, 15 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laurey van den Berge
Sommelsdijk
1:03:43
1:03:42
2
Diede Diederiks
Rotterdam
1:05:59
1:05:59
3
Rosanne Vlasveld
Rotterdam
1:14:39
1:14:34
4
Eva van Boven
Rotterdam
1:15:04
1:14:56
5
Joleen Schrier
Schiedam
1:15:30
1:15:25
6
Laura van Eerten
Rotterdam
1:18:17
1:18:12
7
Elisabeth den Boer
Rotterdam
1:19:50
1:19:39
8
Esther Willemsen
Rotterdam
1:21:22
1:21:18
9
Natascha Vos
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:21:22
1:21:20
10
Patricia van Luijk
Delft
1:21:26
1:21:16
11
Judith van Groningen
Dirksland
1:22:35
1:22:22
12
Marjan van Straten
Vlaardingen
1:23:02
1:22:48
13
Marinda Lub
Hellevoetsluis
1:24:08
1:23:49
14
Rita Verhage
Middelharnis
1:24:14
1:24:07
15
Eva van Damme
Goedereede
1:24:48
1:24:40
16
Irene Vink-van der Plank
Dordrecht
1:25:43
1:25:08
17
Jantine Simons-Tuk
Brielle
1:25:46
1:25:30
18
Maria Gonzalez
Leiden
1:25:58
1:25:55
19
Marjolein Both
Hellevoetsluis
1:26:02
1:25:46
20
Tessa Brand
Amsterdam
1:26:09
1:25:58
21
Anky Kroon
Zwijndrecht
1:26:39
1:26:04
22
Jacolien Booij
Lekkerkerk
1:26:42
1:26:35
23
Anieke Wierenga
Rotterdam
1:26:44
1:26:17
24
Rinske Brand
Rotterdam
1:27:04
1:26:19
25
Carolien van Dijck
Lekkerkerk
1:27:14
1:27:09
26
Cora Ruiter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:27:16
1:27:10
27
Isabel van den Eelaart
Delft
1:27:41
1:27:34
28
Liselore Mosterd
Maasland
1:28:06
1:27:20
29
Miriam Teeuwssen
Schiedam
1:29:30
1:29:18
30
Celine Hoogendijk
Vlaardingen
1:29:30
1:29:18
31
Femke Bergmans
Oud-Beijerland
1:29:38
1:29:38
32
Elise Kruijthoff
Mijnsheerenland
1:29:51
1:29:46
33
Bea Tanis
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:30:28
1:30:27
34
Sandra Kaper
Vlaardingen
1:30:56
1:30:52
35
Linda Verhage
Schiedam
1:31:14
1:30:58
36
Daisy Kruimink
Brielle
1:31:24
1:30:54
37
Elly Maat
Rotterdam
1:31:53
1:31:30
38
Kim Brand
Heemstede
1:32:27
1:31:48
39
Annemieke de Bruin
Rotterdam
1:32:49
1:32:06
40
Sara Belmonte Clemente
Rotterdam
1:32:54
1:32:04
41
Dagmar Goudappel
Brielle
1:33:49
1:33:28
42
Diana Schulz
Abbenbroek
1:33:56
1:33:45
43
Joanna Schrap
's-Gravenhage
1:34:52
1:34:37
44
Anne Fleur van Velzen
Leiden
1:35:13
1:34:46
45
Diana Wolff-Hoogendijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:35:35
1:35:21
46
Ilse de Vent
Delft
1:35:56
1:35:35
47
Francisca De Jong
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:36:01
1:35:24
48
Sanne Verkade
Maasland
1:36:03
1:35:41
49
Claudia Martin
Oostvoorne
1:36:11
1:36:04
50
Heleen van der Linden
Rotterdam
1:36:42
1:36:19
51
Yet de Man
Brielle
1:36:44
1:36:17
52
Wilma Bolleman
Melissant
1:36:46
1:36:21
53
Chimčne Benningshof
Oud-Beijerland
1:36:53
1:36:52
54
Karoline 't Lam
Dordrecht
1:37:06
1:36:26
55
Zarja Poppelier
Oostvoorne
1:37:14
1:36:40
56
Ana Guimaraes
Oostvoorne
1:37:17
1:36:35
57
Miranda Poldervaart
Oostvoorne
1:37:31
1:36:46
58
Leonie van der Ark
Hellevoetsluis
1:37:32
1:37:15
59
Marielle van Dijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:37:34
1:37:30
60
Mariël Polders
Delft
1:37:56
1:37:33
61
Yvonne Bek
Maassluis
1:37:59
1:37:38
62
Milly Romney
Vlaardingen
1:38:17
1:38:02
63
Mendy van Wijnen-Tabak
Rockanje
1:38:24
1:38:21
64
Mirjam Poljakovic
Heenvliet
1:38:38
1:38:06
65
Jeanette Lankhuijzen
's-Gravenzande
1:38:38
1:38:08
66
Stannie Petta
Rotterdam
1:38:41
1:38:27
67
Renate Leeuwenstein
's-Gravendeel
1:38:52
1:38:15
68
Ane Sletten
Warmond
1:39:04
1:38:36
69
Ellen de Ruiter
Vlaardingen
1:39:22
1:39:10
70
Willem van der Vaart
Vlaardingen
1:39:52
1:39:32
71
Petra Hitsert
Oud-Beijerland
1:40:24
1:39:45
72
Danielle in t Veld
Oud-Beijerland
1:40:41
1:40:02
73
Olga Stikkel
Roosendaal
1:41:26
1:41:20
74
Corina Schouten
Vlaardingen
1:41:33
1:41:16
75
Sandy Remis
Rockanje
1:41:42
1:41:38
76
Martine van Roshum
Odijk
1:41:58
1:41:48
77
Belinda van der Hoogt
Oostvoorne
1:42:01
1:41:18
78
Gerlinde van der Pijl
Maassluis
1:42:01
1:41:31
79
Astrid van Tricht
Dordrecht
1:42:04
1:41:27
80
Nelleke van Dijk
Oud-Beijerland
1:42:07
1:41:59
81
Miranda de Leeuw
Sommelsdijk
1:42:16
1:41:50
82
Domina Lous
Westkapelle
1:42:28
1:42:00
83
Carolien Brugman
Woerden
1:42:28
1:42:02
84
Jaimy Ottevanger
Hellevoetsluis
1:42:38
1:42:03
85
Loes Franken
Delfgauw
1:43:00
1:42:13
86
Elly Mulder
Delfgauw
1:43:00
1:42:14
87
Alexia de Monchy
Rotterdam
1:43:10
1:42:27
88
Saskia van Bodegom
Geervliet
1:43:10
1:42:26
89
Ilona Olegott
Mijnsheerenland
1:43:13
1:43:12
90
Mariska Stam
Oud-Beijerland
1:43:14
1:43:12
91
Colette Vermunt
Oud-Beijerland
1:43:59
1:43:51
92
Loes Schenkeveld
Amsterdam
1:44:05
1:43:56
93
Miranda Wischmann
Delft
1:44:06
1:43:34
94
Eline Kurvink
Rockanje
1:44:09
1:44:06
95
Gaby Rijneveen
Delfgauw
1:44:13
1:43:41
96
Mirjam Bosveld
Rozenburg Zh
1:44:23
1:44:03
97
Mirjam van der Hoek
Gouda
1:44:39
1:44:26
98
Felicie van Vree
Delft
1:44:44
1:44:34
99
Nicole Vermeij
Den Hoorn Zh
1:44:44
1:44:37
100
Caro Grimbergen
Leiden
1:44:51
1:44:37
101
Anja Hoogesteijn
De Rijp
1:45:13
1:45:05
102
Hetty Struijs
Vlaardingen
1:45:27
1:44:47
103
Tijen Hofman
Vlaardingen
1:45:27
1:44:46
104
Anita Stolk
Vlaardingen
1:45:28
1:44:48
105
Sandra Heuts
Vlaardingen
1:46:01
1:45:12
106
Marike Bruinsma
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:46:21
1:46:04
107
Marije van Toor
Vlaardingen
1:46:22
1:45:33
108
Aimee Verkade
Vlaardingen
1:46:22
1:45:33
109
Tarja Vesanto
Brielle
1:46:35
1:31:37
110
Paula Visser
Katwijk Zh
1:46:53
1:46:03
111
Wijnanda Heupink
Vlaardingen
1:47:29
1:47:22
112
Muriel Smulders
Schiedam
1:47:30
1:47:21
113
Carola Franken
Schiedam
1:47:30
1:47:21
114
Esther Schutte
's-Gravenhage
1:47:52
1:32:56
115
Sandra Dansen
's-Gravenhage
1:47:53
1:47:36
116
Carla Bergmans
Rockanje
1:48:40
1:48:20
117
Marigje Vernooij
Rotterdam
1:49:13
1:34:22
118
Jeanet Louter
Poortugaal
1:49:13
1:34:21
119
Marjon Rosmolen
Stad aan 't Haringvliet
1:49:14
1:49:07
120
Margriet Suijker
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:49:15
1:48:42
121
Emilie de Boer
Mijnsheerenland
1:49:26
1:49:03
122
Annemarie Leichtenberg
Maasland
1:49:35
1:49:11
123
Martha Fontijn
Schiedam
1:50:20
1:49:38
124
Nancy Kimpe
Oostvoorne
1:51:31
1:51:16
125
Suzanne Verduyn
Oostvoorne
1:51:49
1:51:02
126
Berte Simons
Oostvoorne
1:51:49
1:51:02
127
Geradine Roskam
Rockanje
1:52:41
1:51:59
128
Angelique van Oers
Brielle
1:52:41
1:52:01
129
Angela Vermeij
Brielle
1:52:41
1:52:04
130
Marleen Hozee
Vlissingen
1:52:46
1:52:42
131
Sita Hoogenboom
Oostvoorne
1:54:13
1:53:42
132
Anita van den Band
Oostvoorne
1:54:20
1:53:40
133
Joyce de Lange
Nieuw-Beijerland
1:54:26
1:54:24
134
Erica Bouman
Maassluis
1:54:51
1:54:13
135
Marta Wota
Baarn
1:55:03
1:54:14
136
Sabine van den Bos
Baarn
1:55:03
1:54:15
137
Corrie Van Velzen
Brielle
1:55:19
1:54:49
138
Miranda Kal
Vlaardingen
1:55:48
1:55:03
139
Annemiek de Langen
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:55:50
1:55:32
140
Laurette van Ham
Breda
1:56:37
1:41:45
141
Bianca van Es
Delft
1:56:45
1:56:10
142
Ernie Dalu
Delft
1:57:00
1:56:37
143
Angelique Nieuwenhuizen
Rockanje
1:57:02
1:56:34
144
Miriam Jonker
Oud-Beijerland
1:57:33
1:56:51
145
Joyce Vlems
Rotterdam
1:58:16
1:57:40
146
Sui Tsang
Maassluis
1:58:43
1:43:49
147
Quirine Renleo
Rotterdam
1:58:43
1:58:28
148
Sylvia Vermeulen
Rotterdam
2:00:00
1:45:01
149
Marit van der Ent
Rotterdam
2:00:07
1:45:07
150
Marieke vd Berg
Schipluiden
2:00:13
1:59:30
151
Mariette Steevens
Middelburg
2:00:45
1:59:57
152
Jeannette Blanker
Middelburg
2:00:46
1:59:57
153
Tamara Mourits
Waddinxveen
2:01:33
2:01:04
154
Danielle Konijn
Boskoop
2:01:33
2:01:01
155
Karin Kersbergen
Waddinxveen
2:01:33
2:01:03
156
Ellen Bastiaanse
Delft
2:05:02
2:04:41
157
Ingrid Bos
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:05:22
2:05:03
158
Mieke Tettelaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:05:22
2:05:04
159
Liesbeth Hage
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:05:23
2:05:00
160
Joke Mintjes
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:05:25
2:05:06
161
Anneke Voskamp
Brielle
2:06:04
2:05:15
162
Michelle Bestman
Dirksland
2:06:29
2:06:00
163
Gerda Van Stee
Herkingen
2:06:29
2:06:02
164
Yvon Schrama
Hellevoetsluis
2:09:44
2:09:33
165
Annelies Vos
Hellevoetsluis
2:09:44
2:09:33
166
Leonie Schipper
Hellevoetsluis
2:09:45
2:09:32
167
Daphne Braal
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:09:53
1:55:00
168
Paula van Veen
Geervliet
2:10:43
2:10:05
169
Wil Barendrecht
Hellevoetsluis
2:10:44
2:10:06
170
Conny Langendoen
Brielle
2:10:44
2:10:07
171
Kristie Kamphorst
Vlaardingen
2:11:09
2:10:39
172
Mandy Bootsma
Strijen
2:11:37
2:10:46
173
Jeanette Verbeek
Kwintsheul
2:14:01
2:13:29
174
Yvonne Ammerdorffer
Rotterdam
2:15:14
2:00:24
175
Marjolijn van Tol
Zevenhuizen Zh
2:16:39
2:01:49
176
Marjolijn Kerst
Zevenhuizen Zh
2:16:40
2:01:50
177
Mirjam Franken
Oostvoorne
2:19:45
2:19:30
178
Gea Stolk-Eland
Tinte
2:19:45
2:19:31
179
Carmen Malcorps
Rotterdam
2:46:42
2:31:39
M 29, 29 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christiaan van Beusichem
Barendrecht
1:45:37
1:45:36
2
Ton Hettema
Oostvoorne
1:53:05
1:53:05
3
Mark Wilson
Delfgauw
1:59:35
1:59:34
4
Steef Rosmolen
Strijen
2:02:11
2:02:11
5
Thomas Bakker
Utrecht
2:04:04
2:04:04
6
Sander van der Heiden
Delfgauw
2:04:04
2:04:02
7
Paul Jansen
De Lier
2:04:13
2:04:12
8
Tijsvan Gemert
Zevenhuizen Zh
2:05:04
2:05:03
9
Job Biersteker
Zuidland
2:08:12
2:08:10
10
Jordi Reedijk
Strijen
2:09:03
2:09:03
11
Daan Wagner
Rotterdam
2:09:08
2:09:02
12
Edwin Hammerstein
Hellevoetsluis
2:10:47
2:10:42
13
Alex de Langen
Oud-Beijerland
2:12:04
2:11:55
14
Danny Baris
Rhoon
2:15:05
2:15:02
15
Rob Schaap
Vlissingen
2:17:15
2:17:14
16
Ivo Terpstra
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:17:51
2:17:49
17
Willem Derks
Dordrecht
2:18:00
2:17:58
18
Arthur Somers
Delft
2:18:12
2:18:09
19
Erwin van der Linde
Vlissingen
2:18:42
2:18:34
20
Jan-willem Florie
Vlissingen
2:19:49
2:19:48
21
Robert Breughem
2:21:50
2:21:14
22
Jeroen Nieuwland
Rotterdam
2:21:56
2:21:24
23
Duco Gommers
Rotterdam
2:22:02
2:21:26
24
Art Grobins
Alkmaar
2:22:05
2:21:35
25
Johan Slobbe
Gouda
2:22:21
2:22:17
26
Rutger Breukel
Oostvoorne
2:22:59
2:22:34
27
Michiel Fluit
Hellevoetsluis
2:24:06
2:24:00
28
Martin Westerhof
Delfgauw
2:25:37
2:25:05
29
Sebastiaan den Brinker
Schiedam
2:26:33
2:26:24
30
Johann de Jong
Apeldoorn
2:26:56
2:26:41
31
Bas Anemaet
Laag-Soeren
2:26:58
2:26:49
32
Robert Verwijs
Zonnemaire
2:26:58
2:26:51
33
Marco Baris
Schiedam
2:28:10
2:28:02
34
Jan Vermeulen
Hekelingen
2:28:18
2:28:12
35
Jeroen Alkemade
Rotterdam
2:28:23
2:28:22
36
Mark van ooij
Alphen ad Rijn
2:29:33
2:29:02
37
Antoine Westerman
Oostvoorne
2:30:47
2:30:40
38
Igor Dochkov
's-Gravenhage
2:31:04
2:30:59
39
Rik van Oosterom
's-Gravenhage
2:31:04
2:30:58
40
Martijn Laan
Aalsmeer
2:31:23
2:31:22
41
Frank Bax
Schiedam
2:31:39
2:31:39
42
Daniël Hamerslag
Delft
2:31:42
2:31:22
43
Koos Siep
Rotterdam
2:32:29
2:31:53
44
Wilco Hoogendoorn
Schiedam
2:32:31
2:32:23
45
Frank de Bie
Maassluis
2:32:54
2:32:38
46
Leon Kleefkens
Rotterdam
2:33:08
2:32:46
47
Marcel de Jong
Rotterdam
2:33:49
2:33:38
48
Erik Strabbing
Rotterdam
2:34:05
2:33:59
49
Erik Tolhoek
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:34:30
2:34:17
50
Thijmen Straatman
Oostvoorne
2:39:42
2:39:12
51
Richard Groenendijk
Lekkerkerk
2:39:53
2:39:51
52
Tim van Beelen
Leiden
2:40:43
2:40:24
53
Eduard Faro
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:40:50
2:40:08
54
John Lavooij
Oostvoorne
2:41:25
2:41:20
55
Tim ten Klooster
Zwolle
2:41:55
2:41:55
56
Matei Guttenberg
Oud-Beijerland
2:43:24
2:43:14
57
Niek Vogelaar
Pijnacker
2:43:36
2:43:04
58
Peter de Bruin
Pijnacker
2:43:37
2:43:01
59
Ronald Klootwijk
Rotterdam
2:44:07
2:44:00
60
Robert van der Zanden
Brielle
2:44:25
2:44:19
61
Peter-Martijn Bronkhorst
Noordeloos
2:44:29
2:44:01
62
Van der Linden
Gorinchem
2:44:29
2:44:00
63
Erik de Winkel
Zuidland
2:44:35
2:44:08
64
John Boender
Oostvoorne
2:44:35
2:44:19
65
Martijn Lub
Hellevoetsluis
2:44:43
2:44:16
66
Alex Angenent
Vlaardingen
2:44:55
2:44:52
67
Rob Beckmann
Barendrecht
2:45:07
2:44:49
68
Lammert Kuik
Rotterdam
2:45:07
2:44:48
69
Erik Gerritsen
Maassluis
2:46:10
2:45:47
70
Peter Fortuin
Maassluis
2:46:23
2:46:11
71
Dennis van Eijck
Maassluis
2:46:23
2:46:02
72
Reinard Maarleveld
Schiedam
2:47:20
2:46:55
73
Maikel Rolvink
Pijnacker
2:47:46
2:47:45
74
Ton Koopman
Rotterdam
2:48:56
2:48:40
75
AJ Karremans
Steenbergen Nb
2:50:34
2:50:14
76
Andre Pruijssers
Lekkerkerk
2:51:09
2:50:58
77
Eric Klok
Maassluis
2:51:11
2:50:58
78
Pieter Hamming
Rotterdam
2:51:21
2:50:53
79
Ferdinand Koffijberg
Rotterdam
2:51:21
2:50:48
80
Wynand Willemsen
Steenderen
2:51:58
2:51:54
81
Remco Vervloet
Vlaardingen
2:52:14
2:51:53
82
Edwin Heuvelman
Vlaardingen
2:52:15
2:51:54
83
Dennis de Vos
Rhoon
2:52:51
2:52:34
84
Robert jan Brussaard
Oostvoorne
2:53:08
2:53:08
85
Lodewijk Verleisdonk
Rotterdam
2:53:17
2:52:43
86
Gerard de Groot
's-Gravenhage
2:53:27
2:52:53
87
Ron Moerland
Hellevoetsluis
2:53:28
2:53:24
88
Martijn Koorneef
Lekkerkerk
2:53:37
2:53:11
89
Joop Terwiel
Schiedam
2:53:39
2:53:21
90
Johan Vlastuin
Delft
2:59:18
2:58:51
91
Koen van der Kouwe
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:59:23
2:58:53
92
Marco van den Hooven
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:59:30
2:59:17
93
Jeroen Quak
Rotterdam
2:59:54
2:59:25
94
Peter Vollaard
Oud-Beijerland
3:00:48
3:00:45
95
Teun Noordhoek
Numansdorp
3:02:09
3:01:56
96
Paul de Groen
Rotterdam
3:04:12
3:04:10
97
Chris Roeland
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:04:22
3:03:49
98
Frank Ocké
Oost-Souburg
3:07:48
3:07:18
99
Johan Roxs
Rotterdam
3:08:39
3:08:25
100
Jan Willem Rijke
Delfgauw
3:08:41
3:08:16
101
Sonny van de Worp
Fijnaart
3:09:32
3:09:12
102
Jean-Pierre Maas
Vlissingen
3:10:32
3:10:09
103
Rainier Zweep
Kamperland
3:10:32
3:10:11
104
Patrick Pas
's-Gravenhage
3:12:30
3:12:26
105
Ed van Hillo
Maassluis
3:13:01
3:12:37
106
Jacques van der Burg
Rotterdam
3:14:54
3:14:52
107
Robert Sierhuis
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:15:01
3:14:47
108
Jan-Paul van Kronenburg
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:15:09
3:14:52
109
Menno Spoelstra
Bergschenhoek
3:18:21
3:17:41
110
Jan de Boer
Bergambacht
3:18:58
3:18:20
111
Richard Scheenjes
Rotterdam
3:19:38
3:19:31
112
Piet Klaaijsen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:21:04
3:20:40
113
Erwin Teitler
Rotterdam
3:22:50
3:22:47
114
Frank Dorenbos
Rotterdam
3:22:51
3:22:45
115
Andre Brusse
Vlaardingen
3:24:31
3:24:07
116
Henk de Bruin
Hellevoetsluis
3:24:53
3:24:51
117
Arjen Gringhuis
Vlaardingen
3:24:55
3:24:53
118
Walther Pehlemann
Vlaardingen
3:36:15
3:35:36
119
Richard Boutkan
Rozenburg Zh
3:48:11
3:48:11
120
Jo Nijsen
Oud-Beijerland
3:58:01
3:57:24
V 29, 29 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolien van Hooff
Rotterdam
2:11:16
2:11:14
2
Melissa Koorneef
Zevenhuizen Zh
2:14:04
2:13:50
3
Anne Zijderveld
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:15:17
2:15:15
4
Simone Romijn
Voorschoten
2:18:27
2:18:24
5
Dianne Keur
's-Gravenhage
2:20:02
2:19:58
6
Anne de Haan
Leiden
2:22:02
2:22:00
7
Antje Collignon-Wagner
Mijnsheerenland
2:30:32
2:30:18
8
Robin Hulsman
Amsterdam
2:35:44
2:35:38
9
Carla Verwijs
Delft
2:39:46
2:39:26
10
Hedi van Dijk-Poot
Oegstgeest
2:40:43
2:40:25
11
Elke Jacobs
Delft
2:43:36
2:43:05
12
Jantien van der Leest
Utrecht
2:45:08
2:44:53
13
Marleen van Housselt
Rotterdam
2:46:03
2:45:33
14
Petra van Hees
Delft
2:46:20
2:45:54
15
Marjolijn Bakker
Numansdorp
2:47:19
2:47:08
16
Harry van Randwijk
Vlaardingen
2:47:56
2:47:34
17
Jeannette van der Rhee
Rotterdam
2:48:40
2:48:32
18
Annet de Braak
's-Gravenhage
2:49:36
2:49:11
19
Sandra Both
Lekkerkerk
2:49:57
2:49:44
20
Peggy Tolk
Rotterdam
2:50:07
2:49:47
21
Isabelle Heemskerk
Rotterdam
2:51:09
2:50:58
22
Stefanie Nijman
Lekkerkerk
2:51:09
2:50:59
23
Christel Muis
Vlaardingen
2:53:53
2:53:30
24
Ilse Verwijs
Zonnemaire
2:53:57
2:53:49
25
Krista Voorham
Burgh-Haamstede
2:53:57
2:53:47
26
Marloed Tack
Rockanje
2:55:40
2:55:25
27
Christa van de Worp
Fijnaart
2:57:39
2:57:20
28
Lea Louhenapessy
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:59:17
2:59:01
29
Claudia van der Poel
Delft
3:00:03
2:59:35
30
Saskia Groenen
Rotterdam
3:00:37
3:00:22
31
Roosmarijn van Velzen
Leiden
3:01:59
3:01:56
32
Gina Heuser
Ridderkerk
3:02:24
3:02:10
33
Nicoline Krijnen
Vlaardingen
3:02:58
3:02:40
34
Petra Matthey
Rotterdam
3:03:12
3:02:54
35
Kirsten van Meerten
Rotterdam
3:03:33
3:02:58
36
Femke Sybrandi
Rotterdam
3:03:33
3:02:58
37
Tamara Wabeke
Klundert
3:07:00
3:06:29
38
Hester Wolters
Brielle
3:10:18
3:10:12
39
Linda de Bruijn
Hellevoetsluis
3:18:46
3:18:38
40
Christa Leenderts
Rozenburg Zh
3:18:53
3:18:34
41
Judy van Dop
Rozenburg Zh
3:18:53
3:18:35
42
Eline Vree
Oud-Beijerland
3:18:58
3:18:47
43
Ramona den Toom
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:21:02
3:20:40
44
Bianca Rousse
Schiedam
3:24:31
3:24:07
45
Ellen Biesheuvel
Maassluis
3:24:55
3:24:53
46
Marian Kil
Schiedam
3:24:56
3:24:54
47
Melissa Nauta
Zoetermeer
3:27:06
3:26:54
48
Marjon van Oosten
Zoetermeer
3:27:09
3:26:58
49
Rachel Gelderblom
Naaldwijk
3:27:15
3:27:05
50
Martine Schey
Rotterdam
3:31:02
3:30:35
51
Irene ten Donkelaar
's-Gravenhage
3:31:46
3:31:14
52
Patricia Van Eijk
Rozenburg Zh
3:48:11
3:47:52
53
Claudia Rivera
Rotterdam
3:54:52
3:54:22
54
Marga van Koppen
Mijnsheerenland
3:58:01
3:57:24
M 44, 44 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy Werner
Dordrecht
3:07:48
3:07:47
2
Tamas Knapp
's-Gravenhage
3:16:11
3:15:56
3
Pascal van Norden
Gouda
3:18:12
3:18:12
4
Alex Olieman
Gouda
3:22:24
3:22:24
5
Stijn van Hooff
Rotterdam
3:27:14
3:27:13
6
Pascal den Hartog
Rotterdam
3:35:21
3:35:19
7
Bas van Zijp
Leiden
3:37:38
3:37:38
8
Edgar Koster
Lelystad
3:41:59
3:41:47
9
Leon Persoon
Rotterdam
3:42:28
3:42:25
10
Michiel Bergwerf
Zuidland
3:44:55
3:44:54
11
Steef Karthaus
Rijnsburg
3:54:05
3:54:04
12
Michel de Langen
Bergambacht
3:54:46
3:54:43
13
Robert van der Toorn
Schiedam
3:55:49
3:55:47
14
Joachim Vandecasteele
Oegstgeest
3:57:15
3:57:15
15
Tonnie van den Heuvel
Lekkerkerk
4:00:34
4:00:30
16
Bruno Vanoverbeke
Oostvoorne
4:00:50
4:00:40
17
Eric Elich
Gouda
4:03:07
4:03:02
18
Ramon Visser
Zevenhuizen Zh
4:03:31
4:03:27
19
Jasper de Brons
Oostvoorne
4:04:02
4:04:00
20
Quirijn Oudshoorn
Maassluis
4:04:35
4:04:32
21
Mark Breed
Haarlem
4:27:22
4:27:20
22
David Forbes
Delft
4:29:04
4:28:53
23
Hein Schouwenaars
Rotterdam
4:29:49
4:29:41
24
Jan Van der Eijk
Delft
4:29:56
4:29:46
25
Paul Weverling
Rotterdam
4:30:12
4:30:04
26
Robert van Ipenburg
Schoonhoven
4:30:28
4:30:20
27
Matthew Harvey
Rotterdam
4:31:25
4:31:21
28
Bas Dessens
Vlaardingen
4:32:46
4:32:38
29
Koen du Mortier
Vlaardingen
4:32:59
4:32:52
30
Erik van Konijnenburg
Dordrecht
4:35:26
4:35:17
31
Marcel Tunderman
Den Bommel
4:37:54
4:37:49
32
Martin Molenaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:38:26
4:38:11
33
Martin Groen
Rotterdam
4:38:28
4:38:18
34
Peter Witlox
Haaren
4:40:04
4:39:57
35
Cris Simons
Haaren
4:40:08
4:40:02
36
Stefaan Govaert
Knolle-Heist
4:42:11
4:42:06
37
Johan Struijs
Vlaardingen
4:43:25
4:43:12
38
Michel Sap
's-Gravenhage
4:43:25
4:43:12
39
Ruud Wessels
Maassluis
4:48:02
4:47:51
40
Rogier Taal
Zwijndrecht
4:50:13
4:50:07
41
Michel van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
4:50:14
4:50:08
42
Rob van Pelt
Den Hoorn Zh
4:57:25
4:57:13
43
Tony van der Linden
Krimpen aan de Lek
5:07:35
4:52:30
44
Olav Sammelius
Spijkenisse
5:07:36
5:07:23
45
Piet Borsboom
Maassluis
5:08:31
5:08:23
46
Tom Endstra
Santpoort-Zuid
5:13:22
5:13:19
47
Remon van Holstein
Rotterdam
5:14:13
5:14:02
48
Alex Verkerk
Barendrecht
5:16:10
5:16:10
49
Rob Verhoeven
's-Gravenhage
5:16:33
5:16:32
50
Jakobus Meulenberg
Oudelande
5:18:59
5:18:50
51
Ronald ter Toolen
Vlaardingen
6:12:29
6:12:12
V 44, 44 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vanessa Hartman
Brielle
3:46:26
3:46:25
2
Stella Petric
Oostvoorne
3:48:03
3:48:02
3
Karin van der Giessen
Elst Ut
4:37:54
4:37:49
4
Lisenka Beenders
's-Gravenhage
4:40:08
4:40:01
5
Jorien van den Doel
Vlaardingen
4:43:24
4:43:11
6
Martine Dattin
Vlaardingen
4:43:24
4:43:12
7
Ellen vd Maagdenberg
Maasland
4:43:25
4:43:11
8
Jolanda Ammerlaan
Maasland
4:57:23
4:57:17
9
Leonie Sammelius
Spijkenisse
5:07:36
5:07:22
10
Simone van Rosendaal
's-Gravenhage
5:07:36
5:07:21
11
Ann van Samang
Brugge
5:23:39
5:23:37
500 M, VDT KIDS 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ties Hilferink
4:00
4:00
2
Kalle Dijksma
Hellevoetsluis
4:04
4:04
3
Jyvaro den Toom
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:15
4:14
4
Niels Hilferink
4:21
4:21
5
Lars van der Graaf
Hellevoetsluis
4:28
4:28
6
Kate de Ruiter
Spijkenisse
4:33
4:33
7
Ferran Frerichs
Zwijndrecht
4:34
4:33
8
Fem Schouten
4:40
4:39
9
Thomas van Nieuwenhoven
Oostvoorne
5:08
5:08
10
Jort Kleijwegt
5:09
5:07
11
Espen Hamer
Zwijndrecht
5:12
5:10
12
Marit Bos
Hellevoetsluis
5:15
5:14
13
Hein Wolters
5:19
5:16
14
Caro Kleijwegt
5:22
5:20
15
Arnau Frerichs
Zwijndrecht
5:39
5:38
16
Dirk-Jan Crans
Oostvoorne
5:45
5:43
17
Floris van den Vlekkert
5:49
5:47
18
Jalou Verduyn
Oostvoorne
6:02
6:02
19
Mads Tigchelaar
Schiedam
6:32
6:27
20
Elle Noor Wielemaker
7:00
6:58
21
Juul Schouten
7:05
7:03
22
Anna-Louise Smit
Hellevoetsluis
7:09
7:06
1000M, VDT KIDS 1000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sep Breukel
5:03
5:01
2
Junior Bahnert
5:12
5:09
3
Moos Wijgerse
5:12
5:10
4
Jay van der Gaag
Brielle
5:12
5:12
5
Vince van der Zanden
Brielle
5:13
5:13
6
Rianne Hilferink
5:36
5:35
7
Joshua Kinsbergen
5:42
5:39
8
Marloes Westerman
Oostvoorne
5:51
5:50
9
Kyvana den Toom
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
5:53
5:52
10
Marieke Wolters
Brielle
5:55
5:54
11
Jesse Dijksma
Hellevoetsluis
5:56
5:53
12
Sam Veenstra
Hellevoetsluis
5:57
5:56
13
Siem Herrewijnen
Spijkenisse
6:03
6:02
14
Dean van der Jagt
Spijkenisse
6:07
6:06
15
Delano Boot
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
6:12
6:12
16
Floor Kiezenberg
Hellevoetsluis
6:13
6:12
17
Sarah van der Graaf
Hellevoetsluis
6:34
6:31
18
Mirthe Bos
Hellevoetsluis
6:34
6:32
19
Kiki Verduyn
Oostvoorne
6:41
6:40
20
Steve de Ruiter
Spijkenisse
6:44
6:43
21
Zoë Kahriman
Brielle
6:45
6:44
22
Jacky van Berk
Brielle
7:06
7:04
23
Yfke Wielemaker
Brielle
7:06
7:05
24
Lisa Wagenaar
Brielle
7:09
7:07
25
Boaz Veenstra
Hellevoetsluis
7:25
7:23
26
Noah Veenstra
Hellevoetsluis
7:35
7:33
27
Sven Febus
Brielle
7:37
7:34
28
Fien van de Graaf
7:38
7:35
29
Margot van Nieuwenhoven
Oostvoorne
7:39
7:38
30
Beau Koster
Hellevoetsluis
7:39
7:36
31
Lois Vos
7:50
7:47
32
Jop van de Graaf
8:27
8:24
33
Jaimy van der Harst
Brielle
9:27
9:26
34
Marsi-djo Seltenrijch
Brielle
9:28
9:28
www.uitslagen.nl
01-12-2019 16:45