Uitslagenlijst 35e Snertloop De Lutte

De Lutte - Zondag 1 december 2019

2MAN, 2.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Pünt
De Lutte
10:07
10:06
2
Tijn Damen
Oldenzaal
10:17
10:17
3
Fabian Bos
Losser
11:11
11:10
4
Marnix Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
12:03
12:02
5
Coen Bosch
De Lutte
13:14
13:13
6
Sem Braun
Enschede
14:26
14:25
7
Lars Galgenbeld
Enschede
15:12
15:11
8
Julien Schlie
Versmold
34:04
31:18
2VRW, 2.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Taynah Halink
Oldenzaal
11:21
11:20
2
Carien Bosch
De Lutte
12:17
12:16
3
Yuna Broeze
Hengelo Ov
12:31
12:30
4
Isabel Braun
Enschede
13:38
13:37
5
Myrthe Galgenbeld
Enschede
15:11
15:10
5MSEN, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Backschat
Nordhorn
18:49
18:49
2
Tjitse Ozinga
Enschede
19:41
19:40
3
Florian Kok
Oldenzaal
20:59
20:58
4
Lars van Kempen
Team Eshuis Accountants
21:33
21:31
5
Niek ter Haar
Ootmarsum
21:39
21:35
6
Marijn Rigterink
Hengelo Ov
21:58
21:51
7
Roman olde Nordkamp
Oldenzaal
21:59
21:56
8
Sep Weierink
Team RTV Oost
22:04
21:59
9
Roy Koning ter Heege
Hengelo Ov
22:12
22:03
10
Stan Wildemors
Beuningen Ov
22:19
22:14
11
Renk Smellink
Team Eshuis Accountants
22:27
22:16
12
Tom Siers
Oldenzaal
22:37
22:35
13
Niek Aveskamp
De Lutte
22:42
22:37
14
Jort Zeevat
De Lutte
23:00
22:56
15
Arne Klein
Oldenzaal
23:04
22:57
16
Chiel Smellink
Oldenzaal
23:08
22:57
17
Ronald Voort
Team RTV Oost
23:49
23:44
18
Luc Smellink
Oldenzaal
23:58
23:46
19
Bodie Oude Veldhuis
Oldenzaal
24:00
23:47
20
Milan Veenstra
Enschede
24:00
23:59
21
Joep van den Bergh
Enschede
24:03
23:55
22
Thomas Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
24:05
24:03
23
Remco Beene
Tilligte
25:21
25:08
24
Martijn ten Vaanholt
Hengelo Ov
25:29
25:19
25
Jeffrey Hof
Losser
25:30
25:19
26
Boyd Vos
Losser
25:32
25:20
27
Jan Heidkamp
Nijmegen
25:49
25:27
28
Milan Reith
Team Unive
26:12
25:46
29
Maarten groote Punt
Oldenzaal
26:12
26:03
30
Finn van der Maas
Zeist
26:16
26:11
31
Orangel Henriquez
Enschede
26:25
26:21
32
Ian Rodger
Oldenzaal
26:30
26:27
33
Mick Damhuis
Denekamp
27:09
27:05
34
Patrick de Boer
Oldenzaal
27:10
27:05
35
Lars Hesselink
Rotterdam
27:22
27:10
36
Jori Warmerdam
Enschede
27:35
27:19
37
Ewout Liefers
Losser
27:55
27:35
38
Daniel Hendriks
Enschede
28:00
27:53
39
Kilian ter Meer
Losser
28:11
27:58
40
Matthieu Gout
Hengelo Ov
28:28
28:07
41
Veldman
Goor
28:55
28:39
42
Justin Rikmanspoel
Enschede
29:05
29:02
43
Rick Olthof
Team Domijn
30:07
28:54
44
Bas Kempers
Team HOME Makelaars
30:23
29:33
45
Roy Bosman
Borne
30:31
30:14
46
Idwer 'Snertman' de Vries
Enschede
31:15
30:06
47
Andre Hardiek
Hengelo Ov
31:20
30:35
48
Nick Waanders
Enschede
31:30
31:16
49
Martijn Visschedijk
Team Non Stop Running
31:33
30:38
50
Lucas ten Zijthof
Oldenzaal
31:53
31:30
51
Thom Brandehof
Oldenzaal
32:20
31:41
52
Huub ter Laak
Oldenzaal
32:39
31:43
53
Kevin Oonk
Weerselo
32:49
32:19
54
Yorick Dorgelo
Hardenberg
32:52
31:58
55
Thijs Lieverse
Enschede
32:54
31:45
56
Joris klein Haarhuis
Tubbergen
33:19
32:52
57
Nick Dijkhuis
Oldenzaal
33:49
32:43
58
Floris Engelbertink
Oldenzaal
34:05
33:39
59
Tijmen Hilgenkamp
Enschede
34:39
33:35
60
Douwe de Man
Enschede
35:11
34:07
61
Dennis ter Horst
Losser
35:21
34:41
62
Mathijs Vos
Team NSR Twence
35:44
34:50
63
Marco Mulder
Oldenzaal
35:46
35:12
64
Arjan de Weerd
Enschede
36:02
35:53
65
Sep Visschedijk
Enschede
37:08
35:58
66
Bjorn Knip
Hengelo Ov
45:53
45:13
5M40, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christian Hollanders
Hengelo Ov
21:55
21:53
2
Dennis Visser
Nijverdal
22:24
22:22
3
Herman Hassing
Enschede
22:26
22:25
4
Jacco Maat
Team RTV Oost
22:33
22:26
5
Martijn ter Hofte
Hengelo Ov
22:35
22:34
6
Roy Stokkers
Enschede
23:12
23:12
7
Raymond Punt
Team RTV Oost
23:39
23:34
8
Bas van den Berg
Losser
23:44
23:39
9
Niek Hassink
Amsterdam
24:01
23:55
10
Joris van Kempen
Team Eshuis Accountants
24:48
24:46
11
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
24:53
24:51
12
Jörgen de Vries
Enschede
25:39
25:38
13
Michel Rikmanspoel
Enschede
26:25
26:21
14
Eltjo Reinink
Weerselo
27:00
26:53
15
Patrick Eekers
Oldenzaal
29:24
29:14
16
Daan Peters
Enschede
29:55
28:43
17
Patrick Thijert
Hengelo Ov
30:15
29:41
18
William Delamore
Team Boekelopers
30:16
29:17
19
Gert Haitjema
Losser
30:30
29:27
20
Robin Bijker
Enschede
30:34
29:23
21
Jeroen van Dam
Borne
30:59
30:31
22
Ronald Oude Lashof
Weerselo
31:20
30:13
23
Daniel Kiemeneij
Team Non Stop Running
32:12
31:11
24
Hermen Dorgelo
Hardenberg
32:24
31:29
25
Guido Ooink
Enschede
32:33
32:26
26
Koen Nijland
Oldenzaal
32:43
32:13
27
Bob Huttenhuis
Oldenzaal
32:44
32:39
28
Rob Olde Meule
Weerselo
32:49
32:16
29
Arnoud Wagelaar
Oldenzaal
32:59
32:50
30
Martijn Barneveld
Enschede
33:07
32:49
31
Marcel van der Veen
Team Espelo
33:07
32:10
32
Ronald van Gurp
Hengelo Ov
33:08
32:23
33
Roy van Aart
Enschede
33:14
32:26
34
Maarten Visscher
De Lutte
33:21
32:49
35
Menno Holtrop
Enschede
33:42
32:29
36
Mark Olde Riekerink
Losser
33:47
33:25
37
Bart Vennegoor
Team HOME Makelaars
34:43
33:53
38
Ronnie Bosscher
Sibculo
35:13
34:31
39
Harold ten Wolde
Enschede
35:40
34:35
40
Gerald Geerdink
Team Non Stop Running
38:25
37:26
41
Frank de Roode
Enschede
42:46
41:24
5M50, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Veenstra
Enschede
20:39
20:38
2
Frank Wiebes
Enschede
22:21
22:20
3
Onno Knobbe
Nijverdal
22:30
22:27
4
Nico Benneker
Oldenzaal
22:35
22:33
5
Harry Pot
Oldenzaal
23:11
23:09
6
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
24:13
24:11
7
Joep Dikmans
Nijverdal
25:32
24:49
8
Theo Pünt
De Lutte
26:46
26:43
9
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
27:19
27:15
10
Okke van der Maas
Zeist
27:38
27:32
11
Tonny Punt
De Lutte
28:34
28:28
12
Leo van Wijchen
Overdinkel
28:41
27:49
13
Peter Waanders
Haaksbergen
29:19
29:04
14
Leo Smellink
Oldenzaal
29:23
29:13
15
Herbert Bouwhuis
Oldenzaal
29:52
29:39
16
Feike Oenema
Team NSR Twence
31:17
30:25
17
André Bijker
Enschede
31:48
30:41
18
Alex Tiehuis
Enschede
32:36
32:22
19
Roy Bezema
Lochem
32:55
32:03
20
Bert Wildeboer
Team NSR Twence
32:55
32:02
21
Klaas Harzevoort
Sibculo
33:00
32:17
22
Koen Mac Kenzie
Hengelo Ov
33:03
32:43
23
Bert Zwierenberg
Team NSR Twence
33:05
32:10
24
Eric Pelle
Hengelo Ov
33:08
32:26
25
Rene Brookhuis
Hardenberg
34:00
33:17
26
Ceriel Loohuis
Losser
34:19
33:27
27
Jan Willem Bos
Oldenzaal
34:29
34:06
28
Frank Lauwers
Oldenzaal
34:32
34:10
29
Harold de Jong
Enschede
34:34
33:30
30
Jan Engelbertink
Team Domijn
34:37
33:24
31
Ronald Niehoff
Oldenzaal
35:35
34:41
32
Hans Nekkers
Oldenzaal
35:41
35:01
33
Robert Mensink
Denekamp
35:42
35:21
34
Cor-Jan van de Veen
Hengelo Ov
35:59
35:15
35
Stanley Lagerwaard
Enschede
36:03
34:57
36
Arend Lugies
Team Boekelopers
39:13
38:17
37
Ronald Leusink
Enschede
39:49
38:46
38
Erik van de Veen
Hengelo Ov
40:32
39:48
39
Roger Seyger
Almelo
42:00
40:47
40
Harald Hudepohl
Oldenzaal
44:58
44:43
41
Gerrit-Jan Hunting
Enschede
50:02
48:46
5M60, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Toon Eppink
Oldenzaal
26:17
26:09
2
Gerard Wesselink
Albergen
27:32
27:06
3
Chris Machiels
Oldenzaal
28:20
27:42
4
Carel van Leeuwen
Enschede
29:17
29:04
5
Cor Boomars
Team NSR Twence
29:43
28:51
6
Willy Nanlohy
Team RTV Oost
31:11
30:54
7
Jan Bolhaar
Denekamp
32:57
32:36
8
Willem Haverkort
Hengelo Ov
33:31
32:58
9
Hermie Schulte
Denekamp
34:20
33:34
10
Peter Oude Hilbert
Eibergen
35:35
34:52
11
Marcel Linderman
Oldenzaal
35:37
35:21
12
Cor de Wacht
Denekamp
35:42
35:21
13
Jos Rake
Oldenzaal
35:48
35:09
14
Gerrit Ruiter
Oldenzaal
35:51
35:17
15
Willem Rozema
Hengelo Ov
35:54
35:19
16
Harry Elferink
Enschede
36:00
35:09
17
Tonny Mengerink
Goor
36:04
35:49
18
Toon Scheper
Borne
37:29
36:40
19
Toon Veger
Almelo
37:49
36:46
20
Jan Oude Weme
Oldenzaal
38:00
36:49
21
Jan van der Zande
Oldenzaal
42:27
41:41
22
Gerrit Brinkman
Enschede
43:15
42:03
23
Rudie Olthof
Enschede
48:14
46:58
5VSEN, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlou Sommer
Hengelo Ov
23:27
23:24
2
Laura Damhuis
Enschede
24:18
24:03
3
Daphne Schenk
Maastricht
24:35
24:30
4
Renske van der Maas
Zeist
26:12
26:07
5
Sandrine Wiebes
Enschede
26:12
26:11
6
Shanon Boerrigter
Wierden
26:26
26:25
7
Carmen Arens
Oldenzaal
26:41
26:31
8
Jip olde Scholtenhuis
Oldenzaal
27:39
27:31
9
Laurie Aarninkhof
Denekamp
27:43
27:22
10
Myrte Visser
Nijmegen
27:57
27:35
11
Fieke Kroese
Losser
28:26
28:03
12
Lisanne Brusse
Oldenzaal
28:28
27:41
13
Bo Punt
Amsterdam
28:31
28:25
14
Eefje Slootweg
Hengelo Ov
28:32
28:10
15
Ieke Schrader
De Lutte
29:17
28:54
16
Anouk van Hannen
Oldenzaal
29:26
29:22
17
Silke van Hannen
Oldenzaal
29:30
29:25
18
Lin Dijkhuis
Losser
30:09
29:46
19
Lara van Alstede
Haaksbergen
30:54
30:27
20
Anke Markslag
Oldenzaal
31:06
30:31
21
Carolien Teggeler
De Lutte
31:20
31:06
22
Kelly Oude Groote Beverbo
Hengelo Ov
31:28
31:10
23
Anne Schrader
De Lutte
31:29
30:20
24
Sanne Visschedijk
Losser
31:38
31:00
25
Caroline Bruins
Oldenzaal
31:47
31:22
26
Susan Booijink
Agelo
31:48
30:38
27
Miranda Tsong
Borne
31:54
31:37
28
Susanne Latka
Oldenzaal
31:56
31:30
29
Pauline Oonk
Enschede
32:01
30:52
30
Maaike Roeleveld
Team HOME Makelaars
32:05
31:17
31
Danique Kamphuis
Oldenzaal
32:08
31:54
32
Eline Verweij
Hengelo Ov
32:28
31:51
33
Charlotte Teggeler
De Lutte
32:42
32:26
34
Juliët Oude Avenhuis
Ootmarsum
32:57
32:28
35
Surika van Wyk
Enschede
33:07
32:36
36
Lisette Sprakel
Enschede
33:07
32:35
37
Annelin Pelle
Hengelo Ov
33:07
32:25
38
Désirée Stans-Waanders
Enschede
33:14
32:24
39
Linda Weustink
Team Unive
33:18
32:53
40
Rachel Schulten
Ootmarsum
33:18
32:49
41
Merel Tijhuis
Tubbergen
33:19
32:52
42
Tessa Spin
Denekamp
33:23
32:18
43
Jinthe Teggeler
Oldenzaal
33:23
32:34
44
Lieke Benerink
Denekamp
33:23
32:18
45
Hayley d'Hollosy
Team Unive
33:26
33:02
46
Lilian Bakker
Team Arbo Unie
33:56
33:51
47
Suzan Oosterik
Ambt Delden
33:59
33:46
48
Romé Zinkweg
Oldenzaal
34:05
33:38
49
Flore Klaassen
Almelo
34:11
34:00
50
Sharon Spanjaard
Haaksbergen
34:13
33:45
51
Jitske Geselschap
Hengelo Ov
34:14
33:28
52
Zoë van Gurp
Hengelo Ov
34:14
33:30
53
Pauline Scholten
Hengelo Ov
34:24
33:47
54
Marly Seppenwoold
Hengelo Ov
34:29
33:50
55
Rosa van Peet
Denekamp
34:31
34:23
56
Anouk Kreijenveld
Hengelo Ov
34:32
34:13
57
Kelly Veldhuis
Hengelo
34:41
34:27
58
Nadine van Wijchen
Oldenzaal
34:50
33:54
59
Meike Wensink
Weerselo
35:10
34:00
60
Elise Nijhuis
Losser
35:23
34:33
61
Merle Leuwerink-Bos
Oldenzaal
35:24
34:44
62
Myrthe van der Veer
Oldenzaal
35:24
34:44
63
Lynn de Jonge
Hengelo Ov
35:36
34:33
64
Lynn Reimer
Oldenzaal
35:42
35:02
65
Marielle Proost
Team NSR Twence
35:42
34:49
66
Ilse Hesselink
Saasveld
35:44
34:35
67
Myrthne Nijman
Losser
35:45
34:55
68
Lionne Opbroek-Elferink
Enschede
35:54
35:03
69
Nicol Bomkamp
Haaksbergen
36:10
36:01
70
Bianca den Ridder
Team Espelo
36:25
35:29
71
Jonne Karperien
Hengelo Ov
36:34
35:49
72
Marilous Oude Nijhuis
Weerselo
36:35
36:03
73
Fifi Schabbink
Oldenzaal
36:57
35:47
74
Lisa Campos
Oldenzaal
37:10
36:41
75
Janneke Staat
Hengelo Ov
37:15
36:40
76
Judith Scheper
Utrecht
37:29
36:40
77
Marissa Hinnen-Rietman
Team Boekelopers
37:31
36:34
78
Rachel Koster
Enschede
37:34
36:29
79
Dana Eleveld
Enschede
37:35
36:30
80
Marijke Dijkstra
Enschede
37:35
36:30
81
Kim Markslag
Hengelo Ov
38:38
37:36
82
Ellen Smit
Enschede
38:38
37:36
83
Daisy Bomkamp
Haaksbergen
38:41
38:32
84
Susan Meijer
Oldenzaal
38:58
38:31
85
Melissa van der Beek
Team Boekelopers
39:10
38:08
86
Wendy Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
39:16
38:29
87
Sofie Blokhuis
Team non Stop Running
40:04
38:55
88
Melissa ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
40:17
39:50
89
Claire Nijhof
Hengelo Ov
40:38
39:41
90
Rosanne Koller-Schulte
Borne
42:47
42:11
91
Ilona Agterhuis
Hengelo Ov
43:19
42:34
5V35, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bieke Cavelaars
Nijmegen
23:31
23:30
2
Susan Siemerink
Oldenzaal
24:22
24:19
3
Chantal Holtkamp
Oldenzaal
24:46
24:43
4
Ilse Brinks
Rijssen
25:09
25:07
5
Annet Bronsvoort
Team Arbo Unie
25:14
25:10
6
Chantal Luttikhuis
Losser
25:17
25:10
7
Lisette Derksen
Rijssen
25:25
25:23
8
Nathalie Postma
Apeldoorn
25:29
24:46
9
Moniek Alberts
Oldenzaal
25:30
25:17
10
Sandra de Vries
Enschede
25:58
25:57
11
Erica Rompelman
Enschede
26:26
26:13
12
Henny Blom
Hengelo Ov
27:36
27:20
13
Mirjam Nijenboer
Enschede
27:48
27:08
14
Merel Wille
Borne
27:52
27:21
15
Valentine Veenhof
Team Espelo
27:58
27:39
16
Yvonne Meijerink
Losser
28:24
28:18
17
Astrid Atta
Team Liberein
29:21
29:17
18
Gonny Peters
Enschede
30:01
28:50
19
Ellen Beckmans
Team Unive
30:08
29:43
20
Sharita Dilloe
Hengelo Ov
30:17
29:41
21
Karin Oude Nijeweme
Oldenzaal
30:18
30:01
22
Nienke Visser
Enschede
30:21
30:01
23
Anja Smellink
Oldenzaal
30:51
30:41
24
Kirsten Waanders-Scholten
Deurningen
30:54
30:17
25
Annelien Olde Riekerink
Losser
31:09
30:47
26
Marloes Evers
Oldenzaal
31:11
30:57
27
Nienke Ensing
Hengelo Ov
31:20
30:36
28
Esther Rikken
Team RTV Oost
31:26
31:09
29
Hilda Nanlohy
Team RTV Oost
31:27
31:11
30
Marjolein van Kamperdijk
Team Espelo
31:33
31:14
31
Sabine Kuipers
Oldenzaal
31:40
31:21
32
Marijn Keizer-Keijzer
Enschede
31:43
31:07
33
Chantal Wissink
Hertme
31:46
31:21
34
Anneke Schabbink
Hertme
31:46
31:21
35
Tanja Meijerink
Losser
31:51
31:45
36
Karoline Lamer
Almelo
31:54
31:00
37
Suzanne Boer
Enschede
32:05
31:57
38
Jetty Suthof
Deurningen
32:18
31:41
39
Sharon Mensink
Deurningen
32:25
31:48
40
Jorien Tijert
Deurningen
32:26
31:49
41
Martine Haitjema
Losser
32:27
31:23
42
Karin ten Hoorn
Hengelo Ov
32:28
32:08
43
Marloes Heerink
Manderveen
32:31
31:54
44
Dorien Boonstra
Enschede
32:36
32:21
45
Kimmy Reef
Hengelo Ov
32:36
31:59
46
Dorien Westra
Hengelo Ov
32:36
32:01
47
Jennifer Kleiss
Enschede
32:37
32:08
48
Reino Bijen
Weerselo
32:38
32:07
49
Lisette Posthuma
Haaksbergen
32:45
32:22
50
Nathaly Lucas
Denekamp
32:48
32:40
51
Claudia Keereweer
Overdinkel
32:56
32:05
52
Rienke Boersma
Enschede
32:58
32:43
53
Jasmina Husidic
Enschede
33:00
32:27
54
Jacqui Mac Kenzie
Hengelo Ov
33:03
32:42
55
Sabine Goeree
Enschede
33:06
32:47
56
Ellen Tusveld
Almelo
33:09
32:59
57
Elsbeth Horsthuis
Enschede
33:13
32:24
58
Karin d'Hollosy
Team Unive
33:31
33:06
59
Ilona Geerdink - Bosch
De Lutte
33:33
32:40
60
Alien Bruil-Kroeze
Denekamp
33:47
33:38
61
Kim Kloppenborg
Oldenzaal
33:48
33:10
62
Corine Bloemen
Oldenzaal
33:48
33:10
63
Xandra Dolron
Losser
33:49
32:50
64
Selma Giling
Olst
33:51
33:29
65
Lobke Hoekstra
Hengelo Ov
33:51
33:30
66
Brigit Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
33:58
32:51
67
Petra Oude Weernink
Weerselo
34:00
33:31
68
Kim Vollenbroek
Hengelo Ov
34:07
33:49
69
Elise Wagelaar
Hengelo Ov
34:08
34:00
70
Astrid Lauers-Pijper
Hengelo Ov
34:10
34:01
71
Cristel Whale
Enschede
34:11
33:22
72
Susan Westbroek
Team Unive
34:12
33:48
73
Sanne Koertshuis
Weerselo
34:27
33:54
74
Wendy Knippers
Denekamp
34:31
34:23
75
Ellen Noordhof
De Lutte
34:32
34:03
76
Judith Leferink
Weerselo
34:33
34:04
77
Yvette Prins
Enschede
34:33
33:58
78
Corine Meppelink
Enschede
34:33
33:58
79
Sharon Meijerink
Enschede
34:34
33:30
80
Natasja Wolbers
Enschede
34:34
33:31
81
Anita Wigger
De Lutte
34:34
34:05
82
Sara Braakhuis
Oldenzaal
34:48
34:01
83
Saskia Sanders
Oldenzaal
34:54
33:46
84
Susanne Arts
Oldenzaal
35:06
33:59
85
Anouk Vieker
Team Espelo
35:09
34:50
86
Mirte Lambeck
Haaksbergen
35:10
34:41
87
Jetske Morsink
De Lutte
35:10
34:40
88
Marloes Elferink
De Lutte
35:10
34:39
89
Esther Wijnhoud
Team Unive
35:12
34:48
90
Gertie Botter
Sibculo
35:15
34:33
91
Ellen van Kaam
Hengelo Ov
35:21
34:36
92
Antoinette Morren
Enschede
35:21
34:37
93
Agnes ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
35:21
34:36
94
Erna Laarman
Losser
35:25
34:46
95
Miranda Mulder
Borne
35:27
35:01
96
Lydia Leurink
Almelo
35:28
34:34
97
Miranda haarman- Slot
Weerselo
35:32
34:59
98
Monique Kerkhoffs
Enschede
35:33
35:21
99
Marieke Ten Arve
Enter
35:35
34:41
100
Johanne Hetzel
Borculo
35:37
34:32
101
Marije Hoek
Hertme
35:37
34:59
102
Elke Broenink
Hengelo Ov
35:38
35:03
103
Saskia Baas
Haaksbergen
35:38
34:55
104
Janke Steffens
Almelo
35:39
35:13
105
Laura Lammerts
Almelo
35:39
35:13
106
Miranda Luttikhuis
De Lutte
35:40
35:03
107
Mirjan Gerritsen
Enschede
35:40
34:37
108
Nicole Gieskes
Oldenzaal
35:46
35:12
109
Nicole Visscher
De Lutte
35:48
35:16
110
Mechteld Pots
Oldenzaal
35:48
35:29
111
Muriel Kattier
Oldenzaal
35:48
35:30
112
Cornelia Schlie
Versmold
35:50
35:04
113
Nicole Droste
Oldenzaal
35:54
35:37
114
Yvonne Engelbertink
De Lutte
35:58
35:47
115
Miranda Pieters
Oldenzaal
35:59
35:47
116
Angelique Schothorst
De Lutte
36:00
35:23
117
Karen Veltmaat
Oldenzaal
36:01
35:44
118
Monique ter Hoeven
Oldenzaal
36:01
35:42
119
Karla Roord
Oldenzaal
36:01
35:44
120
Diane Lansink
Team Liberein
36:02
35:56
121
Ellie Bijen
Oldenzaal
36:02
35:17
122
Ellen Bijkerk
Team Liberein
36:03
35:55
123
Ellen Heideman
Oldenzaal
36:03
35:47
124
Karin Achterkamp
Gildehaus
36:04
35:35
125
Miranda Meerman
Team Boekelopers
36:06
35:04
126
Deborah Dieperink
Haaksbergen
36:07
35:44
127
Esther Diepenmaat
Haaksbergen
36:08
35:44
128
Lyke Rozendaal
Oldenzaal
36:08
35:00
129
Sandra Lentfert - Jorna
Team NSR Twence
36:16
35:23
130
Anke Rotmann
Enschede
36:25
35:26
131
Sandra Brookhuis
Oldenzaal
36:28
36:10
132
Yvette Peters
Oldenzaal
36:30
36:04
133
Rian Koehorst
Weerselo
36:32
36:01
134
Hanneke Kleine Wiecherink
Weerselo
36:32
35:59
135
Marieke Logtenberg
Hengelo Ov
36:34
35:49
136
Gaby Egberink
Team Liberein
36:56
36:50
137
Sandra Postma
Enschede
37:00
36:12
138
Marijke Oosterveld
Enschede
37:00
36:12
139
Jolijn Siekman
Team Unive
37:06
36:43
140
Marloes Pots
Enschede
37:07
35:58
141
Sjak Loen
Enschede
37:13
36:22
142
Ellen Wolters
Losser
37:16
36:17
143
Ellen Ten Bolscher
Losser
37:21
36:22
144
Lucy van der Meer
Oldenzaal
37:23
36:34
145
Claudia Scholten Lubberink
Team Unive
37:25
36:59
146
Ingrid Deterink
Weerselo
37:33
37:01
147
Petra Schulte-Leusink
Glane
37:34
36:29
148
Dunya Schuitemaker
Enschede
37:35
36:53
149
Kim Klifman
Enschede
37:37
36:55
150
Nishida Kiemeneij
Team Arbo Unie
37:39
36:38
151
Nishida Kiemeneij
Team Non Stop Running
37:40
36:38
152
Renate Oude Lashof
Weerselo
37:42
36:35
153
Margreet de Hoog
Enschede
37:54
36:44
154
Babette Slaa
Enschede
37:54
36:43
155
Corina Zwiers
Enschede
37:59
37:11
156
Petra Vogelsang
Oldenzaal
38:00
36:50
157
Ingeborg Groendijk
Team Non Stop Running
38:01
37:01
158
Miriam Niele - Sanders
Team Non Stop Running
38:01
37:02
159
Saskia Nijhof
Deventer
38:02
37:28
160
Anne Heining
Enschede
38:06
37:38
161
Petra Radstake
Enschede
38:11
37:11
162
Petra van Helden
Enschede
38:11
37:06
163
Daphne Muller
Borne
38:12
37:35
164
Ineke Berg
Team Boekelopers
38:15
37:12
165
Esther Schreurs
Team Boekelopers
38:15
37:18
166
Irma Asveld
Team Boekelopers
38:15
37:15
167
Werna Schutrup
Team Liberein
38:16
37:34
168
Marlies Wiggers
Enschede
38:17
37:11
169
Maaike Bos
Enschede
38:18
37:25
170
Yvonne Evers
Enschede
38:18
37:28
171
Mirjam Zwiers
Team Boekelopers
38:22
37:27
172
Paula van Wietmarschen
Team Non Stop Runnning
38:25
37:24
173
Muriel Versteeg
Team Espelo
38:29
37:33
174
Patricia ten Bosch
Team Espelo
38:33
37:35
175
Marcella Belt
Overdinkel
38:42
37:45
176
Christien Mentink
De Lutte
38:57
38:10
177
Gerdi Kole
Bentelo
39:01
37:53
178
Karen Tijdhof
Beuningen Ov
39:04
38:17
179
Yeannine Grooters
Ambt Delden
39:10
37:59
180
Jetty Siemerink
Team Boekelopers
39:13
38:11
181
Hermien Koopmans
Team Espelo
39:16
38:18
182
Anke Kok
Enschede
39:22
38:09
183
Tineke van der Zee
Enschede
39:22
38:08
184
Saakje Hoekman
Team Espelo
39:27
38:31
185
Marian Bekke
Team Non Stop Running
39:40
38:40
186
Bouwien Sabben
Team Espelo
39:43
38:45
187
Ellen-Joan Wessels
Enschede
39:52
38:40
188
Maureen Kremer
Losser
40:05
40:05
189
Sophie Jonker
Losser
40:05
38:56
190
Iris van det Heide
Oldenzaal
41:32
40:58
191
Edith Kuiper
Enschede
41:49
40:38
192
Marieke Scholten
Team Boekelopers
42:20
41:18
193
Mirjam Meijs
Oldenzaal
42:21
41:49
194
Lucia Ruiter
Oldenzaal
42:22
41:48
195
Marijke Wolterink
Enschede
42:46
41:32
196
Arlette Zandvoort
Enschede
43:07
41:51
197
Belinda van Oenen
Enschede
43:15
42:02
198
Riet Haasnoot
Enschede
43:44
42:46
199
Herma Tieman
Enschede
44:08
42:54
200
Petra de Weerd-Nederhof
Enschede
45:01
44:52
201
Annemarie Roetenberg
Losser
46:03
45:22
202
Elly Olthof
Enschede
48:13
46:58
203
Sandra de Munnik
Enschede
49:59
48:44
9MSEN, 9.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Oude Bennink
Oldenzaal
34:08
34:07
2
Jelle Johannink
Denekamp
34:16
34:12
3
Rutger Johannink
Denekamp
35:18
35:17
4
Wijnand van der Bok
Utrecht
35:42
35:41
5
Glen Pruim
De Lutte
36:14
36:11
6
Wim Westerveld
Oldenzaal
36:26
36:23
7
Remko Siers
Oldenzaal
37:09
37:04
8
Roel Tijdhof
De Lutte
38:17
38:16
9
Thijs Oude Nijhuis
Tubbergen
38:22
38:18
10
Ties Lammerink
Oldenzaal
38:38
38:37
11
Wouter Andringa
Enschede
38:48
38:44
12
Gert-Jan Egberink
Oldenzaal
38:53
38:47
13
Pim Oolderink
Almelo
39:48
39:39
14
Emile Bornebroek
Oldenzaal
40:06
39:59
15
Frank Muthing
Hengelo Ov
41:23
41:22
16
Maarten Vaneker
Losser
41:34
41:12
17
Thomas Rieken
Velp Gld
41:49
41:00
18
Rick Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
41:54
41:23
19
Kristian Olde Scholtenhui
Oldenzaal
42:05
42:04
20
Johan Wennink
Oldenzaal
42:17
42:10
21
Frank Wageman
Hengelo Ov
42:23
41:50
22
Tim Stevens
Enschede
42:49
42:14
23
Michiel van de Meer
Hengelo Ov
42:59
41:54
24
Wouter Groente
Oldenzaal
43:04
42:51
25
Michiel Derksen
Oldenzaal
43:48
43:23
26
Bas Damink
Oldenzaal
43:48
43:22
27
Huub Mensink
Denekamp
43:57
43:46
28
Jeroen Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
43:57
43:31
29
Maarten Arends
Oldenzaal
44:01
43:35
30
Martijn Damhuis
Losser
44:11
44:10
31
Thijs Notkamp
De Lutte
44:36
44:28
32
Ieme Hut
Oldenzaal
44:39
44:25
33
Marc de Wals
Borne
44:43
44:19
34
Vincent de Jonge
Hengelo Ov
44:46
43:43
35
Remco Polhuis
Haaksbergen
45:06
44:22
36
Johan Te Biesebeek
Hengelo Ov
45:14
44:40
37
Sietse van den Brug
Oldenzaal
45:30
44:29
38
Robin Brand
Oldenzaal
45:32
45:14
39
Robert Weedage
Arnhem
45:36
45:30
40
Arnoud Van den Hoeven
Hengelo Ov
45:45
44:12
41
Wouter Quak
Borne
45:47
45:12
42
Laurens van der Velde
Enschede
45:50
45:48
43
Evert Smedes
Oldenzaal
45:51
45:35
44
Jelle Heukels
Hengelo Ov
45:51
44:58
45
Mark Zwiers
Borne
46:15
45:40
46
Ronald Roerink
Hengelo Ov
46:20
45:19
47
Ruud Leusenkamp
Denekamp
46:23
46:08
48
Wouter Entius
Oldenzaal
46:26
46:10
49
Josse Stok
Amsterdam
46:38
45:51
50
Leon Heskamp
De Lutte
46:39
46:18
51
Edwin Eeftink
Enschede
46:43
46:38
52
Jord Pereboom
Oldenzaal
46:47
46:22
53
Bob Wolbert
Denekamp
46:57
46:34
54
Maarten Bruggeman
Oldenzaal
47:03
45:33
55
Greg Lansink
Weerselo
47:04
45:31
56
Leroy Veldhuis
Hengelo Ov
47:05
46:31
57
Jordie Lok
Hengelo Ov
47:08
46:04
58
Mark Ekelhof
Oldenzaal
47:29
46:57
59
Jeroen Busch
Enschede
47:37
46:35
60
Thomas Dammers
Wierden
47:43
47:35
61
Bart Looijen
Groningen
47:54
47:13
62
Jasper Drost
Enschede
48:03
47:58
63
Wouter de Jong
Oldenzaal
48:10
47:50
64
Tom Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
48:13
47:59
65
Henry Pol
Bornerbroek
48:19
47:47
66
Rogier Smit
Enschede
48:25
47:38
67
Bjorn Oude Avenhuis
Groningen
49:22
48:42
68
Mark Boswerger
Oldenzaal
49:34
48:56
69
Rob Huttenhuis
Team HOME Makelaars
49:38
49:03
70
Jorik Polhuis
Oldenzaal
50:07
49:20
71
Ruud Weersink
Borne
50:26
49:16
72
Rick Scheurink
Eethen
50:31
49:31
73
Tom van der Pluijm
Losser
50:33
49:51
74
Erik Wegdam
Borne
50:47
50:40
75
Cas Bos
Oldenzaal
51:10
50:31
76
Diede Bult
Rekken
51:11
49:30
77
Marco oude Lenferink
Oldenzaal
51:12
50:35
78
Jacob Oglu
Hengelo Ov
51:13
50:19
79
Rolf ter Laak
Zweeloo
51:17
50:10
80
Tim Huizenga
Enschede
51:19
50:27
81
Ter Haar
Losser
51:29
50:20
82
Antoine Dekker
Losser
51:29
50:20
83
Max van de Velde
Zwolle
51:41
51:33
84
David Paul Ter Horst
Enschede
51:54
51:09
85
Juul Rutten
Hengelo Ov
51:56
50:52
86
Dennis Kamphuis
Oldenzaal
51:58
51:01
87
Martijn van der Meer
Enschede
52:12
51:34
88
Glen Hams
Enschede
52:12
51:36
89
Robbin Kraaijvanger
Oldenzaal
52:23
51:32
90
Mark Hesselink
Oldenzaal
52:31
52:21
91
Wouter Lindemann
Hengelo Ov
52:35
52:11
92
Arjan de Weerd
Utrecht
52:37
50:57
93
Bas van den Berg
Oldenzaal
52:45
51:54
94
Mike Luttikhuis
Oldenzaal
52:56
52:11
95
Ron Krabbe
Hengelo Ov
53:21
52:16
96
Christian Winter
Lengerich
53:27
52:48
97
Ralph Markerink
Oldenzaal
53:31
52:17
98
Mark ten Dam
Hengelo Ov
53:36
52:07
99
Henk Suelmann
Oldenzaal
54:39
53:49
100
Stefan Nijman
Oldenzaal
55:28
54:34
101
Rick Stadnik
Oldenzaal
55:28
54:34
102
Pieter Goorhuis
Enschede
55:30
55:21
103
Bob Siemerink
Oldenzaal
55:35
54:05
104
Dennis Meenhuis
Almelo
55:47
54:27
105
Dirk Brantjes
Nijmegen
55:54
55:07
106
Roel Sadelaar
Oldenzaal
56:13
54:41
107
Carlo Kroeze
Saasveld
56:13
55:20
108
Luca Patty
Enschede
56:24
55:38
109
Remy Sanderink
Oldenzaal
57:00
56:12
110
Joep Egbers
Oldenzaal
57:16
56:38
111
Paul Pieksma
Enschede
57:27
55:45
112
Rais Hassan
Enschede
57:32
56:04
113
Tom Meulenbroek
Hengelo Ov
57:45
57:35
114
Roy Huttenhuis
Losser
59:11
58:02
115
Siebe Witteveen
Amsterdam
59:55
59:06
116
Feike Jan de Haas
Team Espelo
1:00:15
58:49
117
Niek Kienhuis
Oldenzaal
1:00:17
59:21
118
Lars ten Voorde
Enschede
1:01:40
1:00:35
119
Michiel Hondebrink
Enschede
1:02:37
1:00:59
120
John Heron
Enschede
1:02:38
1:01:00
121
Mark Meenhuis
Enschede
1:03:09
1:01:51
122
Erik Rijnberk
Hengelo Ov
1:03:51
1:02:58
123
Thomas Kuiper
Enschede
1:04:17
1:02:36
124
Douwe Dettingmeijer
Enschede
1:06:25
1:05:35
9M40, 9.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Casper Koelma
Hengelo Ov
33:32
33:30
2
Bert Wessels
Denekamp
35:10
35:09
3
Jorrit Stokvis
Hengelo Ov
35:41
35:41
4
Raymond Zeeman
Losser
35:42
35:40
5
Emiel Speets
Enschede
36:55
36:51
6
Carsten Böttick
Nordhorn
37:13
37:11
7
Richard Linderman
Enschede
37:46
37:45
8
Niek Velthuis
Oldenzaal
38:56
38:55
9
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
38:57
38:55
10
Rolf Dissel
Tubbergen
40:04
39:59
11
Bas Damen
Oldenzaal
40:40
40:24
12
Alexander van Haperen
Hengelo Ov
41:16
41:15
13
Harold Fraterman
Losser
41:29
41:26
14
Harold Tijink
Oldenzaal
41:38
41:21
15
Jaap Suhre
Oldenzaal
41:43
41:27
16
Wouter Hagen
De Lutte
41:57
41:51
17
Ralf Ter Beek
Oldenzaal
42:08
42:04
18
Stefan Limas
Enschede
42:10
41:54
19
Arnoud Everts
Nijverdal
42:25
41:34
20
Olaf Bos
Losser
42:40
42:17
21
Mark Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
42:44
42:39
22
Wilfried Kroeze
Oldenzaal
42:49
42:45
23
Richard Lucas
Denekamp
42:51
42:48
24
Gerwin van der Lei
Culemborg
42:56
42:41
25
Rene Schouten
Team Unive
43:01
41:53
26
John Galgenbeld
Team Unive
43:24
42:17
27
Nick Kemna
Drogteropslagen
43:34
43:15
28
Mark Arts
's-Gravenhage
43:54
43:32
29
Frank Westerhof
Denekamp
43:59
43:47
30
Jeroen Pleijhuis
Oldenzaal
44:06
43:57
31
Heiko Lentfert
Oldenzaal
44:06
43:58
32
Erik Braakhuis
Geesteren Ov
44:15
44:07
33
Dave Lubbers
Enschede
44:19
44:17
34
Frank Hekhuis
Borne
44:30
44:08
35
Robert Westerhof
Ootmarsum
44:31
44:21
36
Rik Nijkamp
Vriezenveen
44:47
44:27
37
Bernd Mensen
Oldenzaal
45:08
44:45
38
Remon Koehorst
Weerselo
45:11
44:31
39
Frank Segerink
Oldenzaal
45:28
45:26
40
Albert Jansen
Borne
45:40
44:56
41
Marcel te Braak
Oldenzaal
45:58
45:51
42
Roy Geerdink
Team Iam Okay
46:01
45:55
43
Daniel Visscher
Saasveld
46:18
46:13
44
Ivo Siemerink
Oldenzaal
46:28
45:55
45
Rob Witbreuk
Team Espelo
46:48
45:24
46
Jeroen Franken
Hengelo Ov
47:03
46:05
47
Bas Hudepohl
Oldenzaal
47:04
46:50
48
Thijs Boswerger
De Lutte
47:16
46:48
49
Rik Rekers
Losser
47:22
47:09
50
Matthieu Niehuis
Oldenzaal
47:32
47:11
51
Timon van Sloten
Team Espelo
47:46
46:23
52
Joost Kiewik
Hengelo Ov
48:05
47:50
53
Gerwald Leusman
Denekamp
48:15
48:04
54
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
48:19
47:09
55
Rob Peters
Denekamp
48:23
47:37
56
Steve Rosier
Oldenzaal
48:23
47:45
57
Frank Kerkhof
Hengelo Ov
48:28
47:12
58
Koen Meinders
Denekamp
48:34
48:18
59
Harold Sligman
Losser
48:35
48:14
60
Marc Bruins
Team HOME Makelaars
48:36
48:00
61
John Norda
Goor
48:46
48:36
62
Roy Sligman
Losser
48:53
48:32
63
Martin Dijkhuis
Losser
49:07
48:52
64
Emil Cristen
Enschede
49:35
48:44
65
Raoul Severin
Oldenzaal
50:05
49:27
66
Jefry Husken
Losser
50:15
49:07
67
Ralf Egberink
Enschede
50:20
49:28
68
Marc Jansen
Nordhorn
50:22
49:32
69
Tom Verbraeken
Enschede
50:39
49:11
70
Kelvin Huizing
Enschede
50:42
48:49
71
Jan Marc Kok
Coevorden
50:47
50:31
72
Jeroen Wijnands
Hengelo Ov
50:54
50:13
73
Richard Schasfoort
Team HOME Makelaars
50:56
50:22
74
Paul Grote Beverborg
De Lutte
51:07
49:20
75
Jelle Berkhout
Enschede
51:28
51:07
76
Mark Nieland
Oldenzaal
51:32
50:42
77
Ronald Reudink
Oldenzaal
51:43
51:00
78
Maurice Hadderingh
De Lutte
51:52
51:42
79
Christian Post
Gronau
52:07
50:29
80
Patrick Kalter
Oldenzaal
52:40
52:20
81
Maarten Kloppenborg
Oldenzaal
52:45
51:45
82
Tom Verdam
Oldenzaal
52:45
52:45
83
Ivo Dierselhuis
Denekamp
52:46
52:24
84
Bas Bouwmeester
Enschede
53:05
52:51
85
Frank Hofman
Oldenzaal
53:36
52:20
86
Roy Niehof
Oldenzaal
54:08
53:43
87
Gerwin Wolbink
Getelo
54:16
53:13
88
Roberto Frederiks
Enschede
54:32
53:16
89
Guido Snyders
Getelo
54:46
53:45
90
Dolf van den Maagdenberg
Oldenzaal
55:08
54:09
91
Niels Heerink
Oldenzaal
55:14
54:16
92
Patrick Herms
Hengelo Ov
55:53
54:40
93
Martijn Roelofs
Denekamp
56:07
54:39
94
Harm Steenbergen
Oldenzaal
56:25
55:59
95
Paul Aretz
Almelo
56:37
55:43
96
Olaf Wanschers
Almelo
56:42
55:27
97
Joost Wolbers
Enschede
57:14
56:54
98
Wouter Zürcher
Enschede
57:37
56:28
99
Jeroen Semmekrot
Oldenzaal
57:43
56:44
100
Jos Brunink
Hengelo Ov
58:01
56:24
101
Dominique Heuvels
Oldenzaal
59:42
57:55
102
Gijs Koppe
Losser
59:43
59:25
103
Jeroen Veldhuis
Almelo
59:52
58:17
104
Peter Kuiphuis
Geesteren Ov
1:00:06
58:33
105
Jeroen von Pickartz
Hoge Hexel
1:00:06
58:33
106
Marco Lockhorst
Oldenzaal
1:00:11
59:24
107
Jeroen Sanderman
Oldenzaal
1:00:45
59:30
108
Jaco van Holland
Oldenzaal
1:01:09
59:24
109
Robert Brink
Team Espelo
1:01:23
59:41
110
Tom Tieke
Enschede
1:01:26
59:51
111
Maurice Wolters
Oldenzaal
1:01:27
59:39
112
Luc van Langen
Denekamp
1:01:45
1:00:06
113
Daniel van Braam
Nijverdal
1:02:57
1:02:09
114
Raymond Kamphuis
Team HOME Makelaars
1:05:35
1:05:00
9M50, 9.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Cavelaars
Nijmegen
38:47
38:41
2
Joop Vriend
Enschede
38:51
38:50
3
Louis Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
39:45
39:42
4
Andreas Brüseke
Lengerich
40:24
40:21
5
Ronnie Wargers
De Lutte
40:46
40:43
6
Hans Dat
Hengelo Ov
41:02
40:59
7
Wilfried Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
41:35
41:31
8
Marc Korstanje
Oldenzaal
42:52
42:34
9
Henk van Benthem
Oldenzaal
43:03
42:58
10
Rene Korte
Almelo
43:10
43:02
11
Patrick Goossens
Enschede
43:27
42:37
12
Rob Beijerink
Team Knoef
44:11
43:51
13
Arjan Meijer
Nordhorn
44:22
44:03
14
Ewoud Vermeulen
Enschede
45:01
44:58
15
Erwin Bloemenkamp
Borne
45:14
44:42
16
Paul van der Vegt
Enschede
45:15
44:48
17
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
45:38
45:29
18
Paul Timmerman
Denekamp
45:57
45:40
19
Herman Oude Nijeweme
Enschede
46:13
46:08
20
Henri Hietbrink
Borne
46:17
45:20
21
Erik Elmers
Hengelo
46:30
46:01
22
Henk Jan Smedema
Wierden
46:38
45:40
23
Robert Brunink
Oldenzaal
47:17
46:08
24
Hans Beumersl
Enschede
47:22
46:54
25
Martin Blockhuis
Loopgroep De Lutte
48:16
48:08
26
Eugene Jansen
Hengelo Ov
48:56
48:27
27
Reimond Pallast
Team Espelo
49:08
48:12
28
Henk Elferink
Hengelo Ov
49:28
48:50
29
Mohammed Rodan
Enschede
49:43
49:16
30
John Brand
Oldenzaal
49:44
49:26
31
Peter Vlaanderen
Enschede
49:44
49:37
32
BertJan Nijhuis
Enschede
49:54
49:47
33
Eric Vos
Oldenzaal
50:03
49:40
34
Peter Wrekenhorst
Losser
50:22
49:35
35
Rene Groot Ulen
Hengelo Ov
50:22
50:19
36
Dick van Zutphen
Oldenzaal
50:28
49:50
37
Martin ten Bos
Enschede
50:35
49:08
38
Tonny ten Dam
Bornerbroek
50:37
50:05
39
Rudy Weppelman
Oldenzaal
50:42
49:55
40
Henry Groeneveld
Enschede
50:43
50:24
41
Herman Paassen
Almelo
51:16
49:40
42
Nico Bijenhof
Almelo
51:16
49:40
43
Mark Wormgoor
Hengelo Ov
51:31
50:15
44
Geert Hengstman
Hengelo Ov
51:37
50:45
45
Egbert Kroese
Hengelo Ov
51:45
51:14
46
Rudi Bruijs
Enschede
51:54
51:16
47
Jan-Willem Koopman
Losser
52:11
51:56
48
Ronald Buld
Oldenzaal
52:22
51:59
49
Arnold Oude Avenhuis
Geesteren Ov
52:26
51:47
50
Edwin Henssen
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
53:11
52:53
51
Han Lansink
Oldenzaal
53:13
51:25
52
Mark Bos
Hengelo Ov
53:16
52:11
53
Dean Williams
Enschede
53:18
52:03
54
Jens Fröhlich
Hörstel
53:33
51:52
55
Ariën de Winter
Enschede
53:40
53:15
56
Joop Tiehuis
Oldenzaal
54:11
52:21
57
Eric Nederlof
Hengelo Ov
54:12
53:46
58
Koen van der Linden
Hengelo Ov
54:22
52:48
59
Robert-Jan Van Scherpenzeel
Enschede
54:33
53:51
60
Ronny Mensink
Team Iam Okay
54:35
53:51
61
Joop vander Fels
Almelo
54:40
53:16
62
Jaap Koppe
Enschede
54:49
54:31
63
Bart Sachse
Enschede
55:01
54:36
64
Peter Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:01
54:11
65
Gijs Reijns
Oldenzaal
55:42
54:41
66
Rob Wolters
Hengelo Ov
55:48
55:06
67
Erwin ten Donkelaar
Enschede
55:55
54:25
68
Tom Kok
Team Espelo
56:01
54:38
69
Bert Jan Bons
Tubbergen
56:06
55:53
70
Bas Gillis
Tubbergen
56:06
56:06
71
André Hampsink
Beuningen Ov
56:15
54:29
72
Rick Jeuring
Emmen
56:18
54:46
73
Arie Rozema
De Lutte
57:02
55:23
74
Mark Gerritsen
Hengelo Ov
57:05
55:08
75
Gert Janse
Losser
57:12
56:08
76
Rienk Bakker
Hertme
57:21
55:51
77
Alberto Wessel
Losser
57:43
56:18
78
Peter Leijdekkers
Oldenzaal
57:44
57:13
79
Ludwig olde Riekerink
De Lutte
57:53
56:11
80
Michel Hilgerink
Team Espelo
58:27
57:03
81
Tonny Pol
Losser
58:38
57:28
82
Henk Meinsma
Doetinchem
58:49
57:46
83
Wouter Rikken
Hengelo Ov
59:38
59:10
84
Rob Bentsink
Almelo
59:39
58:25
85
Theo de Goede
Enschede
59:48
58:23
86
Frans Heering
Enter
59:51
58:19
87
Peter Egbers
Almelo
1:00:16
58:41
88
Bart Boomars
Oldenzaal
1:00:48
59:27
89
Ron Wolbert
Oldenzaal
1:00:52
1:00:15
90
Jan List
Goor
1:01:34
1:00:06
91
Jeroen Immink
De Lutte
1:01:57
1:01:00
92
Bert Nijendijk
Ruurlo
1:02:28
1:01:26
93
Benny Meulenbroek
Hengelo Ov
1:03:35
1:02:23
94
Paul Kroeze
Weerselo
1:03:40
1:02:14
95
Rudy Kortman
Losser
1:04:05
1:02:44
96
Jos Lotgerink
Oldenzaal
1:05:12
1:03:50
97
Paul Kienhuis
Oldenzaal
1:05:22
1:04:01
98
Herman Zielhuis
Zwolle
1:05:51
1:05:23
9M60, 9.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Geist
Almelo
39:32
39:27
2
Jan Engbers
Enschede
42:02
41:51
3
Ron Siemelink
Losser
42:14
41:59
4
Alfred Atta
Oldenzaal
44:03
43:58
5
Klaus Barlage
Nordhorn
44:26
44:23
6
Harry Marissink
Nieuw Heeten
46:21
46:17
7
Paul Slot
Enschede
47:00
46:49
8
Nico Langeslag
Oldenzaal
47:07
46:58
9
Frans oude Kempers
Oldenzaal
47:16
46:47
10
Marcel Oldenkortte
Hengelo Ov
47:38
47:25
11
Johan Legebeke
Almelo
47:40
47:32
12
Anton Bolhaar
Oldenzaal
47:49
47:41
13
Bauke van der Loon
Wietmarschen
47:58
47:52
14
Harry Mettinkhof
Borne
48:32
47:33
15
Theo Weegerink
Oldenzaal
49:02
48:45
16
Hubert Reimer
Fleringen
49:10
48:57
17
Cees van Reemst
Enschede
49:28
49:18
18
Chris Doldersum
Westerhaar
49:59
49:48
19
Maarten Witteveen
Enschede
51:52
50:56
20
Bob Looijestijn
Oldenzaal
52:04
51:12
21
Ben Scholten
Oldenzaal
53:50
52:48
22
Arjen Hoogervorst
Hengelo Ov
53:54
51:56
23
Mbg Wennink
Hengelo Ov
54:09
52:25
24
Wilfried Beijen
Hengelo Ov
54:09
53:24
25
Rob Mentink
Hengelo Ov
54:28
53:58
26
Paul Wegener
Almere
54:45
53:18
27
Uwe Wetzel
Bad Bentheim
55:02
53:25
28
Henk van Geldrop
Hengelo Ov
55:56
55:17
29
Louis Snijders
Hengelo Ov
56:23
54:52
30
Gerrit Peters
Enschede
56:48
56:36
31
Paul Scheltinga
Enschede
57:00
55:34
32
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
57:17
55:34
33
Eddy Oude Elferink
Weerselo
58:17
57:48
34
Imko de Jong
Team Iam Okay
58:25
57:42
35
Henk Baalhuis
Tubbergen
58:40
57:51
36
Ton Oude Hampsink
Oldenzaal
58:55
58:24
37
Jan ten Dam
Hengelo Ov
59:00
57:32
38
Henk de Jong
Oldenzaal
59:13
58:15
39
Wim Delmte
Losser
1:00:11
59:03
40
Hnek Jurgens
Wierden
1:00:13
59:06
41
Hans van der Vegt
Zwolle
1:00:42
1:00:17
42
Frans Zwaaneveld
Hengelo Ov
1:00:54
59:09
43
Ewald Witteveen
Amsterdam
1:00:55
59:59
44
Jan Damhuis
Denekamp
1:01:24
1:01:13
45
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
1:01:32
1:00:55
46
Hans Kroeze
Team Knoef
1:02:32
1:01:12
47
Peter de Jonge
Oldenzaal
1:04:15
1:02:50
48
Arie Bijl
Enschede
1:04:57
1:04:22
49
Franz-Günther Fleege
Bad Bentheim
1:06:08
1:04:31
50
Hans Klomp
Hengelo Ov
1:06:53
1:02:34
51
Ad Festen
Oldenzaal
1:09:30
1:08:04
52
Herman Holterman
Hengelo Ov
1:09:42
1:07:51
53
Max van Beurden
Vroomshoop
1:16:09
1:15:03
9VSEN, 9.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Debby Westerveld-Heithuis
Oldenzaal
43:47
43:44
2
Wendy Knigge
Enschede
45:37
45:33
3
Esmee van der Fels
Almelo
45:46
45:31
4
Limke Schopman
Deurningen
45:47
45:28
5
Nina Oude Bos
Oldenzaal
46:47
46:22
6
Loes Kok
De Lutte
47:35
47:34
7
Mijke Bussink
Denekamp
47:39
47:27
8
Florien Bussink
Denekamp
48:02
47:49
9
Marjolein van Ende
Enschede
48:03
47:58
10
Isabelle Wolf
Enschede
49:07
48:22
11
Sam Roddenhof
Arnhem
49:57
48:08
12
Louise Bolscher
Denekamp
50:00
49:29
13
Roxanne van der Laan
Oldenzaal
50:08
50:03
14
Maartje Visschedijk
De Lutte
50:11
49:57
15
Wytske Maat
Rossum Ov
50:22
49:18
16
Marlies Semmekrot
Tubbergen
50:24
49:41
17
Laura Nolten
Beuningen Ov
50:29
50:22
18
Marieke Hobbelink
Borne
51:06
49:57
19
Bente Lintsen
Haaksbergen
51:24
50:55
20
Meike Witteveen
Enschede
51:52
51:05
21
Els Wijermars
Hengelo Ov
52:21
51:55
22
Hanne Vreeswijk
Enschede
52:36
51:25
23
Anne ter Meer
Team Domijn
53:19
53:06
24
Linn Ankone
Oldenzaal
53:25
52:25
25
Demi Weierink
Ootmarsum
53:35
52:31
26
Lieke Bosch
Oldenzaal
54:02
53:27
27
Nurcan Yilmaz
De Lutte
54:23
53:48
28
Carine Graven
Ootmarsum
54:30
53:24
29
Charlotte Meijners
Denekamp
54:31
53:25
30
Leonie Semmekrot
Borne
54:36
53:52
31
Noëlle Oude Avenhuis
Geesteren Ov
54:48
54:09
32
Nienke Westerhof
Borne
54:54
54:22
33
Milou Kempers
Oldenzaal
55:29
54:34
34
Heleen Milane
Team Unive
55:29
54:21
35
Kim Paus
Albergen
55:40
54:35
36
Maaike Geerdink
Oldenzaal
55:42
54:25
37
Diane Stoolhuis
Team Iam Okay
55:42
55:02
38
Anne Schutte
Agelo
56:12
55:05
39
Anika Goß
Lengerich
56:25
55:45
40
Cynthia Rozema
Antwerpen
57:03
55:24
41
Lotte Vaanholt
Saasveld
57:05
56:10
42
Anna May Vos
Losser
57:05
55:07
43
Ilse Meulenbroek
Deurningen
57:10
55:51
44
Tonya Ezinga
Borne
57:45
57:12
45
Isabel Boers
Oldenzaal
57:51
56:45
46
Marlinde Hamzink
Weerselo
57:58
56:55
47
Elles ter Wee
Team HOME Makelaars
58:05
57:30
48
Iris Reimerink
Enschede
58:09
57:52
49
Connie Olthof
Enschede
58:09
57:53
50
Carmen Rosink
De Lutte
58:26
57:55
51
Tessa Gilbers
De Lutte
58:27
57:55
52
Stefanie Damhuis
Losser
58:39
57:15
53
Mandy Damhuis
Losser
58:41
57:17
54
Karen van de Rakt
Team Espelo
59:08
58:45
55
Kirsty Horstman
Hengelo Ov
59:08
58:44
56
Hilde Oude Elberink
Almelo
59:09
58:54
57
Joyce Reerink
Oldenzaal
59:43
58:55
58
Charelle Holtkamp
Enschede
1:00:27
59:48
59
Miriam op den Akker
Enschede
1:00:43
59:30
60
Mandy Hilgerink
Hengelo Ov
1:01:34
1:00:02
61
Lenneke van der Molen
Enschede
1:01:44
1:01:14
62
Marjolein Andela Wevers
Losser
1:02:15
1:01:23
63
Eline Veen
Hengelo Ov
1:02:33
1:01:21
64
Maud Kortman
Losser
1:03:55
1:02:36
65
Loes Hemmes
Hengelo Ov
1:04:14
1:02:46
66
Lisa Smith
Rotterdam
1:04:17
1:02:36
67
Inge Bonvanie
Borne
1:09:42
1:08:11
9V35, 9.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia Grundel
Saerbeck
39:34
39:31
2
Ilona Benneker
Prinsenbeek
41:26
41:25
3
Miranda Rosado
Almelo
44:50
44:44
4
Monique van Benthem
Oldenzaal
44:54
44:48
5
Bianca Menderink-Harink
Hengelo Ov
46:29
46:25
6
Jorieke Diepenmaat
Rossum Ov
47:07
47:04
7
Marijke Wiedemeijer
Hengelo Ov
47:37
46:44
8
Monica Brivio
Enschede
48:36
48:16
9
Marjolein Hietbrink
Borne
49:22
48:24
10
Joyce Leferink
Denekamp
49:34
49:26
11
Mieke Westerink
Delden
49:35
48:37
12
Enith Bouwmeesters
Enschede
50:33
49:44
13
Ulrike Eekers
Oldenzaal
50:46
50:06
14
Karen Hummelink
Oldenzaal
50:46
50:05
15
Sabine Reudink Seiger
Oldenzaal
51:43
50:59
16
Machteld Paassen
Almelo
51:52
50:18
17
Kim Baars
Oldenzaal
52:01
51:42
18
Debby Hoffmann
Oldenzaal
52:12
50:52
19
Anna Döding
Bad Bentheim
52:13
50:57
20
Karin Evering
De Lutte
52:13
50:58
21
Thessa van den Broek
Oldenzaal
52:46
51:33
22
Andrea Schot
Oldenzaal
52:46
52:12
23
Manon Lansink
De Lutte
52:57
51:37
24
Andrea Geisink
De Lutte
53:06
51:37
25
Myra van den Maagdenberg
Oldenzaal
53:18
52:20
26
Merlin Tenhage
Bornerbroek
53:20
52:51
27
Mariette Brüggeman
Ruurlo
53:32
52:29
28
Britt Suelmann
Oldenzaal
53:32
52:42
29
Natalie Fröhlich-Primus
Hörstel
53:33
51:52
30
Janneke Boertien
Den Ham
53:41
53:30
31
Lotte Hulshof
Enschede
53:42
52:33
32
Marije Peelen
Team Domijn
53:57
53:44
33
Anique Nijhof-Hammerman
De Lutte
54:02
53:46
34
Marijke Loohuis-Mos
Oldenzaal
54:05
52:16
35
Miranda van der Vegt
Utrecht
54:15
53:53
36
Linda Olde Riekerink
De Lutte
54:29
53:20
37
Joyce Groothuis
Borne
54:36
53:52
38
Anouk Spiele
Oldenzaal
55:02
53:40
39
Sandra Koopman-Nijlant
Losser
55:11
54:57
40
Dymphie Geerdink
Team Iam Okay
55:47
55:07
41
Annemarie Smidt
Oldenzaal
55:55
54:41
42
Anouk van den Hoeven
Hengelo Ov
56:03
54:32
43
Marloes Kuipers
Hengelo Ov
56:04
54:34
44
Angelique Roesink
Weerselo
56:29
55:58
45
Penny O'Neil
Hengelo Ov
56:44
55:12
46
Ingemar Methorst
Hengelo Ov
56:55
56:13
47
Nancy Blaaupot
Almelo
57:06
55:49
48
Giulia Baracco
Rotterdam
57:07
55:25
49
Petra Rikhof
Losser
57:09
56:38
50
Jorieke Loohuis
Losser
57:10
56:09
51
Corine Wijering
Losser
57:11
56:11
52
Irma Meijers
Rijssen
57:13
56:40
53
Annemieke Kolthof
Nijverdal
57:13
56:40
54
Daniëlle Wolbers-Niehuis
Enschede
57:14
56:54
55
Linda Mateboer
Delden
57:15
56:03
56
Judith Oosterbroek
De Lutte
57:19
56:03
57
Karin Gelhever
Oldenzaal
57:32
56:04
58
Chantal Holtkamp
Team Espelo
57:33
56:11
59
Mirjam Orsel
Hengelo Ov
57:39
56:31
60
Annelies Boxum
Denekamp
57:42
55:53
61
Karen Semmekrot
Oldenzaal
57:43
56:44
62
Monique Smithuis
Oldenzaal
57:51
56:45
63
Sefanja baake-Orsel
Borne
57:57
56:49
64
Monique Punte
Losser
58:01
57:00
65
Cindy Peters
Oldenzaal
58:13
56:35
66
Talitha Huiskes-Faber
Oldenzaal
58:14
57:49
67
Kim Seyger
Oldenzaal
58:15
56:38
68
Claudia Bloemen
Beuningen Ov
58:19
56:30
69
Chantal Derksen
Oldenzaal
58:28
57:45
70
Marion Timmers
Tubbergen
58:30
57:57
71
Dorien Reuver
Losser
58:37
57:26
72
Anouk Wenink
Team Espelo
58:40
57:18
73
Claudia van Haren
Oldenzaal
58:43
57:57
74
Jenny Wijnands-Ketzener
Hengelo Ov
58:44
58:03
75
Nancy Wiggers
Team Espelo
58:45
58:21
76
Marjolein Kuipers
Oldenzaal
58:45
57:59
77
Martine ten Dam
Oldenzaal
58:54
58:29
78
Nathalie Boes
Oldenzaal
58:58
58:30
79
Sanne Kamphuis
De Lutte
58:59
57:45
80
Ilse Kruiders-Hazewinkel
Oldenzaal
59:01
57:49
81
Jacobijn Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
59:02
57:49
82
Annemieke Nijenhuis
Enschede
59:08
58:32
83
Monique Greftenhuis
De Lutte
59:32
57:43
84
Ilonka Engbersen
Hengelo Ov
59:33
58:20
85
Marlous Meulenbeld
Oldenzaal
59:42
57:55
86
Ilone uit het Broek
Overdinkel
59:44
59:26
87
Kristel Bosch
Losser
59:46
58:31
88
Marije Brummelhuis
Deurningen
59:52
58:32
89
Kristel Wigger
Denekamp
59:54
58:57
90
Bernadette Franke
Losser
59:59
59:28
91
Elleke Tijman op Smeijers
Vriezenveen
1:00:01
59:32
92
Mariet Kuipers
Losser
1:00:05
58:53
93
Rian Boers
De Lutte
1:00:07
58:50
94
Ellen Boomkamp
Hertme
1:00:14
1:00:06
95
Gisela van Langen
De Lutte
1:00:15
58:58
96
Marloes Gunneman
Enschede
1:00:27
59:49
97
Dayenne Snijders
Weerselo
1:00:33
59:30
98
Anneloes Kuit
Enschede
1:00:43
59:29
99
Maureen Oude Oosterik
De Lutte
1:00:56
59:41
100
Linnea Oldenhof
Enschede
1:01:06
59:30
101
Isabelle Mensink
Ootmarsum
1:01:14
1:00:03
102
Lionne Damhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:01:24
1:01:13
103
Nicole De Vries
Losser
1:01:25
1:00:13
104
Lonneke Beumer
Losser
1:01:25
1:00:14
105
Evelien Tieke
Enschede
1:01:26
59:50
106
Mirjam von Pickartz
Hoge Hexel
1:01:32
59:58
107
Marieke Telgenkamp
Hengelo Ov
1:01:34
1:00:02
108
Annet olde Bolhaar
Deurningen
1:01:45
1:00:26
109
Kirstie Weusthof
Denekamp
1:01:45
1:00:06
110
Kirstin Knol
Enschede
1:01:58
1:01:03
111
Marion Thus
Doetinchem
1:02:25
1:01:22
112
Conny Baan
Enschede
1:02:29
1:01:34
113
Ellen Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
1:02:37
1:00:59
114
Diane van Braam-Hollander
Nijverdal
1:02:57
1:02:09
115
Anne Elfrink
Losser
1:03:01
1:02:02
116
Ellen Boerrigter
Team Espelo
1:03:31
1:02:05
117
Lisette Hekman
Oldenzaal
1:03:36
1:02:09
118
Lian Monninkhof
Oldenzaal
1:03:37
1:01:50
119
Leonie Postma
Oldenzaal
1:03:54
1:03:27
120
Annemarie A Scholten
De Lutte
1:03:58
1:02:43
121
Kirsten Schepers
Enschede
1:05:01
1:04:25
122
Moniek Meen
Fleringen
1:05:17
1:04:13
123
Simone Scholte op Reimer
Saasveld
1:05:18
1:04:13
124
Linda Koning
Wierden
1:06:10
1:05:04
125
Marloes Karman
Hengelo Ov
1:06:29
1:05:44
126
Laura Boersma
Oldenzaal
1:06:46
1:05:00
127
Kristel Roelofs
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
1:06:47
1:05:01
128
Veronique Roelofs
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
1:06:47
1:05:02
129
Gaja Duikersloot
Oldenzaal
1:06:49
1:05:06
130
Petra Mensen
Geesteren Ov
1:08:38
1:07:04
131
Patricia Vos
Hengelo Ov
1:11:03
1:09:48
9V50, 9.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gea Siekmans
Enschede
45:44
45:41
2
Marlies Schoonhoven
Delden
47:20
46:21
3
Inge Franke
Oldenzaal
48:47
48:45
4
Miranda Klumper
Oldenzaal
49:43
48:56
5
Ingrid Serrarens
Hengelo Ov
51:10
50:51
6
Fenna Tetteroo
Oldenzaal
51:25
51:14
7
Gerda Scholten
Weerselo
51:34
51:05
8
Helen Smit- vd Giessen
Enschede
52:43
51:33
9
Petra Reinerink
Harbrinkhoek
52:45
52:11
10
Jonne Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
53:32
53:00
11
Renate Pietersma-Koop
Hengelo Ov
54:06
53:36
12
Anny Vaneker
Losser
54:18
53:19
13
Liesbeth Koomen
Hengelo Ov
54:24
53:42
14
Veronique Ligtenberg
Enschede
54:31
54:19
15
Doortje Scholing
Hengelo Ov
54:46
54:01
16
Karin ten Dam
Hengelo Ov
54:46
54:00
17
Yvonne Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:02
54:12
18
Bernadette Nijenhuis
Deurningen
55:11
54:50
19
Desiree Olde Monnikhof
Oldenzaal
56:04
55:25
20
Hilda Mulder
Hoogeveen
56:18
54:46
21
Alexa Huck
Ahaus
56:34
54:51
22
Hanny Schulten
Team Iam Okay
56:38
55:58
23
Ingrid Staarink
Tubbergen
56:39
56:05
24
Christine van Pareren
Ahaus
56:43
54:59
25
Ria Lotgerink - Punt
De Lutte
56:47
55:05
26
Ellen Simonsma
Oldenzaal
57:47
57:19
27
Jolande Hannink
Deurningen
57:47
57:16
28
Miranda Lansink - oude Blenke
Team Knoef
57:49
56:39
29
Herma Diele
Almelo
58:12
56:54
30
Corine Roth
Hengelo Ov
58:39
58:16
31
Ria Posthumus
Team Espelo
58:40
57:18
32
Herma Olde Keizer
Oldenzaal
58:55
58:27
33
Josina Groen
Almelo
59:08
58:54
34
Annelies Borggreve
Team Knoef
59:16
58:06
35
Lyset Rekers
Eshuis Accountants
59:19
58:05
36
Yvonne Baalhuis
Tubbergen
59:26
58:36
37
Els vd Graaf
Oldenzaal
59:33
58:07
38
Mirjam Galetzka
Enschede
59:39
59:25
39
Susanne Jongepier
Enschede
59:42
58:21
40
Marjo Slootjes
Enschede
59:48
58:25
41
Aya van den Kroonenberg
Hertme
59:52
58:22
42
Irene Bulter
Oldenzaal
1:00:14
58:54
43
Marlene Dettingmeijer
Enschede
1:00:15
59:21
44
Claire Lemaire-Serre
Oldenzaal
1:00:33
59:44
45
Marlies Jorna
Hengelo Ov
1:00:54
59:09
46
Sandra Pieterson
Enschede
1:00:54
59:14
47
Truus Siemerink
Hengelo Ov
1:00:56
1:00:09
48
Caroline Fiselier
Losser
1:01:25
1:00:13
49
Ingrid ten Dam
Team Knoef
1:01:34
1:00:08
50
Lies van Langen
Oldenzaal
1:01:38
1:00:18
51
Meijerink Ria
Oldenzaal
1:01:38
1:00:16
52
Alison Anssems
Oldenzaal
1:01:38
1:00:19
53
Marjan Kienhuis-Peters
Denekamp
1:01:41
1:00:23
54
Ans Waleczek
Oldenzaal
1:01:42
1:00:24
55
Margreet van Harsselaar
Haaksbergen
1:01:44
1:01:14
56
Karin Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:02:28
1:01:44
57
Annette van Geldrop
Hengelo Ov
1:02:28
1:01:45
58
Joyce Leidelmeijer
Wierden
1:02:28
1:01:45
59
Carolien Alberink
De Lutte
1:02:32
1:00:49
60
Carla Golbach
Losser
1:03:40
1:02:24
61
Els Bos
Oldenzaal
1:03:54
1:03:27
62
Cynthia Haafkes
Oldenzaal
1:05:01
1:03:37
63
Inge Lotgerink
Oldenzaal
1:05:11
1:03:50
64
Margriet Witteveen
Amsterdam
1:06:04
1:05:10
65
Maria Maatje
Enschede
1:06:04
1:05:10
66
Erna Leussink
Oldenzaal
1:06:36
1:05:18
67
Mariël Rondeel
Enschede
1:06:38
1:05:12
68
Imca Nordsiek
Enschede
1:06:38
1:05:15
69
Carla oude Nijeweeme
Mander
1:06:49
1:05:06
70
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
1:09:36
1:07:56
71
Machteld Witteveen
Enschede
1:10:58
1:10:02
72
Mirjam Tip
Team Iam Okay
1:11:16
1:10:16
www.uitslagen.nl
15-12-2019 06:57