Uitslagenlijst 36e Sjef van Ooyen Kapellerbosloop

Landgraaf - Zondag 1 december 2019

MSEN, LK LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Wijmenga
Li-Atletiek Maastricht
24:17
2
Rick Paffen
Li-Atletiek Maastricht
25:06
3
Jorrit van der Raadt
Li-STAP
25:29
4
Jeroen Matthes
Li-STB
25:53
5
Rens Simons
Li-Venloop Running Team
26:34
6
Alex Smeets
Li-Caesar
27:36
7
Koen Frenken
Li-Unitas
27:47
8
Michael Muusse
Li-AVON
27:56
9
Wim van Hameren
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:07
10
Ferdy Smeets
Li-Caesar
28:18
11
Robbert Weening
Li-STB
29:01
12
Bart Mennink
29:41
13
Sam Prevoo
Li-AVON
32:59
14
Tom Kuypers
Li-Caesar
33:20
15
Sylvain la Fontaine
Maastricht
33:40
16
Vincent Vlake
Landgraaf
33:51
17
Maickel Beekelaar
Brunssum
36:43
18
Bob Kleijnen
Eygelshoven
41:42
VSEN, LK LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renee van Es
Li-Caesar
29:28
2
Sharon Trienes
Li-Unitas
29:54
3
Jennifer Gulikers
Li-Unitas
32:48
4
Eline Collombon
Heerlen
35:04
5
Julie Dormans
Li-Caesar
37:02
M35, LK LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurjen Knarren
Li-AVON
29:27
2
Dave Essers
Gulpen
29:37
3
Hessel Furst
Heerlen
30:02
4
Ìvo Dahlmans
30:14
5
Frank Paffen
Kerkrade
32:31
6
Tim Roks
Li-STB
33:43
7
Stef Odekerken
36:13
8
Etienne Van der Zon
Heerlen
36:57
9
Mikel van Avermaete
Brunssum
37:49
V35, LK LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellis Jacobs
Li-STB
29:02
2
Maud Golsteyn
Nieuwstadt
30:40
3
Astrid Meuleners
Li-AVON
35:57
4
Carmen Jacobs
Li-STB
37:30
5
Cindy Noteborn
Vaals
41:25
6
Ilse Meessen
Amstenrade
41:48
7
Sandy Kramer
Brunssum
45:41
M40, LK LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Helgers
Li-STAP
28:26
2
Ron Koster
Li-Atletiek Helden
28:41
3
Dennis Lymandt
Li-STB
33:13
4
Michel Bonten
Heerlen
33:31
5
Bjorn Valentijn
34:13
6
Mikel Noblesse
Li-Achilles-Top
34:23
7
Theo van de Ven
Heerlen
35:25
8
Manuel Eikens
Li-AVON
35:32
9
Patrick Ubachs
36:47
10
Arthur Kleisterlee
Bunde
37:42
11
Rene Pucknat
Eygelshoven
38:21
V40, LK LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone Jongstra
Li-Maasrunners
32:07
2
Sandra Florie
Li-Achilles-Top
35:27
M45, LK LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arno Hanssen
Li-STB
30:11
2
Frank Gielen
Li-Caesar
31:05
3
Leon Reijnders
Li-Caesar
31:32
4
Mark Spigt
Li-Caesar
31:33
5
Jean-paul Stijnen
Li-Caesar
32:37
6
Ruud Havenith
Sint Geertruid
35:56
7
Patrick Jurgen
Kerkrade
41:20
8
Sander Crousen
Heerlen
43:11
V45, LK LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sylvia Rautenberger
39:24
2
Verona Janssen
Li-Unitas
48:37
M50, LK LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jean Pierre Dieteren
Li-Caesar
29:28
2
Marcel van de Pol
Li-STB
29:34
3
Jean-Jacques Herings
Li-Atletiek Maastricht
30:23
4
Michel Deckers
Li-Atletiek Maastricht
31:07
5
Raoul Spronken
Li-Atletiek Maastricht
32:54
6
Michaël Berkers
Heerlen
34:51
7
Walter Adang
Wijlre
35:02
8
Erik Bond
Li-Achilles-Top
36:09
9
Richard Vulkers
Li-Achilles-Top
37:04
10
Michael Ahrens
Li-AVON
38:35
11
Dick Huitink
Heerlen
41:02
12
Paul Klos
Brunssum
43:44
V50, LK LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christien Breukink
Li-Caesar
34:29
2
Sabine Krieg
Li-STB
40:28
M55, LK LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Riksen
Li-STB
30:53
2
Bart Claessens
Li-Caesar
31:02
3
Frans Deenen
Li-ATV Venray
31:10
4
Jan van de Winkel
Li-Swift
33:05
5
Fre Wolters
33:21
6
Perry Peeters
Li-STB
36:19
7
Paul Sour
Landgraaf
37:51
8
Bert Vanthoor
Eygelshoven
40:52
9
Frenk Raaijmakers
Kerkrade
42:40
V55, LK LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Agnes Bemelmans
Heerlen
46:13
M60, LK LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico Verstraten
Li-Atletiek Helden
32:14
2
Arno Škrabanja
Li-Caesar
32:40
3
Pierre Weerts
Li-Unitas
33:21
4
Wiel van Lier
Li-Atletiek Helden
34:44
5
Jacques vd Sluys Veer
Wijnandsrade
41:36
6
Sjef Starmans
Nuth
41:48
7
Ger Ramakers
43:27
8
Hein Bodelier
44:10
9
René Coenen
Heerlen
48:11
10
Frans Hodinius
Li-STB
48:35
11
Harry Hamers
49:41
V60, LK LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Houben
Li-Atletiek Maastricht
45:21
2
Marianna Hodinius
Li-STB
51:02
3
Marion Wenders
avVN
56:08
JJUNA, LK JONG JUNA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Peeters
Li-Venloop Running Team
19:20
2
Fraon Bischoff
Li-Unitas
19:39
3
Jesse Cuijpers
Li-Caesar
19:41
4
Soufian Koraichi
Li-Caesar
20:07
5
Jesse van der Raadt
Li-STAP
20:22
6
Roel Gorissen
Li-Caesar
21:34
7
Per Velraeds
Li-Caesar
22:12
8
Jurre Soons
Li-Caesar
22:23
MJUNA, LK MEIS JUNA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten Maes
Li-Unitas
16:19
2
Jasmijn Gielen
Li-Caesar
17:15
3
Merle Smulders
Li-Caesar
19:46
M, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anday Tekle
Li-Unitas
20:10
2
Koen Huizinga
20:22
3
Thymon Houben
Li-Unitas
20:31
4
Jaimy de Lannoy
Li-Caesar
22:52
5
Stephan Theunissen
Li-Unitas
23:56
6
Frank Rheinfelder
24:18
7
Sem Hoevenaars
Brunssum
24:23
8
Hans Bos
's-Hertogenbosch
24:27
9
Roger van Mil
Landgraaf
25:28
10
Marcel Coerver
Li-STB
26:17
11
Ties Toussaint
Li-Achilles-Top
26:32
12
Rob Bolk
Li-STB
27:24
13
Joseph Li
Li-STB
27:28
14
Egon Verbraak
Li-STB
27:35
15
Marcel Handler
Heerlen
28:48
16
John van Puijvelde
Li-AVON
29:12
17
Juul de Lange
29:34
18
Daniel Radder
32:46
19
John Wevers
Schinveld
34:05
20
Guus Stauvermann
Li-STB
35:32
21
Cor Koreman
Landgraaf
37:09
22
John Finger
37:31
V, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Gommer
Li-Achilles-Top
25:16
2
Sheila van BelkomJanssen
Li-AVON
28:59
3
Pleun Maas
29:45
4
Chantalle Koeken-v Boekel
Heerlen
29:53
5
Stephanie van Brummelen
31:36
6
Milou Radder
Heerlen
32:46
7
Maud Kicken
Landgraaf
35:19
8
Yvonne Paulssen
Li-STB
36:34
9
Desiree van Puijvelde
Li-AVON
37:15
10
Alice Schumans-Sangen
Li-STB
37:22
11
Sharon Kremer
Li-STB
39:08
12
Daphne Holweg
Li-STB
39:08
JMINI, LK M+J MINIPUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boaz Cals
Li-Caesar
3:33
2
Calvin Wolters Gregorio
Roermond
3:33
MPUPC, LK M+J PUPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roselieve Rompen
5:32
2
Valerie Erens
Li-STB
5:47
3
Saar Schumans
Li-STB
5:50
JPUPC, LK M+J PUPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robbe Boersma
Li-Unitas
4:53
2
Igor Peeters
Li-Swift
4:59
3
Mick Scholtz
Li-STB
5:28
4
Daan van den Bosch
Li-STB
5:33
5
Jules van Montfort
Li-STB
5:44
6
Luca Beckers
Li-STB
5:46
MPUPB, LK M+J PUPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mayra Eikens
Li-AVON
4:58
2
Milou Hoesen
Li-STB
5:19
3
Milou Hendrix
Li-STB
5:26
4
Laurika Berk
Li-Unitas
5:52
5
Emeli Oroszi
Li-STB
5:54
6
Rosalie Eggen
Li-STB
6:07
JPUPB, LK M+J PUPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam Kleintjens
Li-STB
4:39
2
Quinten Beugels
Hoensbroek
4:44
3
Pieke van de Ven
Li-STB
4:53
4
Neil Duckers
Li-Caesar
5:08
5
Lasse Cals
Li-Caesar
5:14
6
Yuano Niessen
Li-Caesar
5:23
7
Luuk Souren
Li-STB
6:26
MPUPA, LK M+J PUPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renée Scholtissen
Li-Achilles-Top
4:43
2
Tess Schumans
Li-STB
4:52
3
Michelle Weerts
Bocholtz
5:15
4
Lynn Sterk
Li-STB
5:23
5
Lynn Cremers
Li-STB
5:25
6
Liv Scheelen
Li-STB
5:28
7
Rianne Lax
Li-STB
5:33
8
Eva Coenen
Li-STB
5:35
9
Minke Loo
Li-STB
5:41
10
Luna Janssen
Li-STB
5:42
11
Isabella Snijders
Li-STB
5:46
12
Lauri Oroszi
Li-STB
6:04
JPUPA, LK M+J PUPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siep Trommelen
Li-Atletiek Maastricht
3:59
2
Koen Schiepers
Li-Atletiek Maastricht
4:06
3
Alain Ritten
Li-Achilles-Top
4:14
4
Bauk Kleisterlee
Li-Caesar
4:21
5
Liam Wimmer
Li-Caesar
4:24
6
Thies Stijnen
Li-Caesar
4:25
7
Ricco Beckers
Li-STB
4:25
8
Thieme Boersma
Li-Unitas
4:28
9
Daan Domburg
Li-Swift
4:33
10
Yannick Deckers
Li-Unitas
4:34
11
Timo Broekmans
Li-Unitas
4:39
12
Noah Babic
Li-Swift
4:44
13
Maarten Roebroeck
Li-Atletiek Maastricht
4:44
14
Beniamino Moonen
Li-STB
4:45
15
Ruben Sijstermans
Li-STB
4:49
16
Feis Rompen
4:58
17
Duuk Rompen
5:05
18
Sjoerd Stel
Li-Swift
5:19
19
Joey Heuvels
Li-STB
5:22
20
Michael Mertens
Li-Swift
5:29
21
Julian Bierman
Li-STB
5:30
22
Emile van Montfort
Li-STB
5:42
23
Koen Hellenbrand
Li-STB
5:51
MJUND, LK M+J JUND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kaate Mulders
Li-Gennep Atletiek
7:56
2
Jolie Baerveldt
Li-AVON
8:45
3
Emma Aarts
Li-Atletiek Maastricht
8:57
4
Kira Kanditt
Korschenbroich
9:06
5
Eva Teneij
Li-Caesar
9:45
6
Amy Sterk
Li-STB
9:55
7
Febe Quaedvlieg
Li-AVON
9:59
8
Lenne Penders
Li-Atletiek Maastricht
11:08
9
Daphne Erens
Li-STB
11:13
10
Chloë Novak
Oirsbeek
12:54
JJUND, LK M+J JUND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Hutjens
Li-Venloop Running Team
8:06
2
Stan Hovens
Li-Venloop Running Team
8:37
3
Karsten Debets
Li-Caesar
8:47
4
Merijn Bond
Li-Achilles-Top
9:11
5
Stijn Pelzer
Li-Achilles-Top
9:21
6
Daan Berends
Li-STB
9:51
7
Landoald Spiertz
Li-STB
10:21
8
Fynn Vannuys
Li-Achilles-Top
10:58
9
Stan Spigt
Li-Caesar
11:06
10
Ilario Moonen
Li-STB
11:41
11
Marijn Winthagen
Li-STB
16:06
MJUNC, LK M+J JUNC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isis Levels
Li-Scopias
8:33
2
Suze Gipmans
Li-Venloop Running Team
8:39
3
Hannah Kling
Li-AVON
9:24
4
Maartje Vervuren
Li-STB
10:03
JJUNC, LK M+J JUNC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mick Wolvekamp
Li-Unitas
7:18
2
Jayden Zanders
Li-Scopias
7:22
3
Bodi Smeets
Li-Caesar
7:24
4
Robin Hartmans
Li-Atletiek Maastricht
7:38
5
Dani Meisen
Li-Unitas
7:47
6
Rik Janissen
Li-Venloop Running Team
7:58
7
Hense Teneij
Li-Caesar
8:26
8
Quinn Latour
Li-STB
9:01
9
Senna America
Li-Achilles-Top
9:26
MJUNB, LK M+J JUNB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris van den Heuvel
Li-Atletiek Maastricht
8:49
2
Anna Coerver
Li-STB
9:12
3
Brenne Caubergh
Li-Atletiek Maastricht
10:04
JJUNB, LK M+J JUNB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mischa Hermans
Li-Unitas
6:50
2
Dion Eijssen
Li-Unitas
6:58
3
Falco Aarts
Li-Atletiek Maastricht
7:06
4
Jip Janissen
Li-Venloop Running Team
7:15
5
Ruben van Groenewoud
Li-Unitas
7:26
6
Gerben Vaessen
Li-Unitas
8:09
www.uitslagen.nl
01-12-2019 14:10